archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl

    (No additional info available in detailed archive for this subpage)
    Original URL path: /onder.html?item=Inloggen&tl=en (2016-02-06)



  • Uitslagen.nl
    Welcome Summary results Search by name Events results Results by SMS Results on mobile Add results My results Contact

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/menu.html?item=Uitslagen&tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl | Welkom
    02 2016 Clinic beginners DOL OLYMPIA COMBINATIE Nieuw Amsterdam DR zo 07 02 2016 Twiskemolenloop Landsmeer NH zo 07 02 2016 Wintercup Lelystad FL zo 07 02 2016 AVC Strand Duinloop Castricum NH zo 07 02 2016 Robbenoordbosloop Wieringerwerf NH zo 07 02 2016 5e Hercules Trainingsloop Dordrecht ZH zo 07 02 2016 Voorne 10 Engelse Mijlen Brielle ZH zo 07 02 2016 Groenhovenloop Gouda ZH zo 07 02 2016 DPO Midwinter Halve Marathon Cadzand Bad ZE zo 07 02 2016 Midwinter Marathon Apeldoorn GE zo 07 02 2016 Arnoud Magnin Winter Cross Zuidlaren DR zo 07 02 2016 Leeuwarden Marssum Leeuwarden Leeuwarden FR zo 07 02 2016 Parklopen Park Sonsbeek Arnhem GE Meer evenementen Evenement toevoegen Inschrijven Datum Evenement Prov Link za 06 02 2016 Clinic beginners DOL OLYMPIA COMBINATIE Nieuw Amsterdam DR zo 07 02 2016 Potrozenloop voorheen Voorne 10EM Brielle ZH vr 12 02 2016 Valentijnsloop Brummen Brummen GE za 13 02 2016 RUNFORESTRUN Dwingelderveld Dwingeloo DR za 13 02 2016 42e Februariloop Bennekom GE za 13 02 2016 Scopias Voorjaarswandeling Venlo LI za 13 02 2016 4e Cross G O Crosscompetitie Heerde GE za 13 02 2016 Rietplasrun Emmen DR za 13 02 2016 Voorjaarswandeling de 3 Zilte Zoenen Bergen aan Zee NH za 13 02 2016 Hardloop clinics IJsselloop 2016 Deventer OV za 13 02 2016 Valentijnscross Wierden OV zo 14 02 2016 Lokoloop competitie Zeewolde FL zo 14 02 2016 Wedertcross Valkenswaard NB zo 14 02 2016 ropa run loop spijkenisse ZH zo 14 02 2016 Dinkelloop Canicross Losser OV zo 14 02 2016 Heldense Bossen Cross Helden LI zo 14 02 2016 Leestencross Ugchelen Apeldoorn GE zo 14 02 2016 150e Zegerplasloop Alphen aan den Rijn ZH za 20 02 2016 Gelre Jutbergtrail Dieren GE za 20 02 2016 Zwemloop Bergen op Zoom

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/welkom.html?tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Chericoni 1972 Badhoevedorp 33 11 10 Julia Eshuis 1991 Haarlem 33 28 11 Lonneke van Schaik 1985 Haarlem 33 30 12 Daphne de Boer 1982 Haarlem 33 33 13 Karin Verswijveren 1973 Suomi 33 46 14 Suzanne Rutte 1989 Santpoort Zuid 34 18 15 Danielle van der Meulen 1989 Heiloo 34 28 16 Cindy Oud TATA Steel Runners 34 31 17 Donate Vonk 1975 Santpoort Noord 34 35 18 Wendy Bonarius 1986 Santpoort Noord 34 56 19 Dunja van der Marel 1972 Overveen 35 09 20 Sandra van der Zwet 1972 Suomi 35 12 21 Maria Salman 1959 Sassenheim 35 16 22 Josien van Zomeren TATA Steel Runners 35 25 23 Korien Jurgens 1976 Uitdam 35 56 24 Judith Boer 1967 Haarlem 36 16 25 Emmie vd Bulk 1963 NOVA 36 53 26 Michelle Parlevliet 1983 Velsen Zuid 38 08 27 Linda Offerman 1980 IJmuiden 38 08 28 Karen Reuver TATA Steel Runners 38 24 29 Ingeborg van der Giesen 1972 Santpoort Noord 38 26 30 Esther Zuidam 1992 IJmuiden 39 09 31 Evelien de Groot 1964 Zaanland 39 14 32 Linda Hoek 1991 Velsen Noord 39 34 33 Yvette Hulsman 1984 Suomi 39 53 34 Miriam Schmidt 1963 IJmuiden 40 09 35 Ayse Dur TATA Steel Runners 40 24 36 Anja Poorter Keur TATA Steel Runners 40 45 37 Tessa Paap 1973 IJmuiden 41 00 38 Miranda Bakker 1982 IJmuiden 41 40 39 Sylvia van Roozendaal 1972 Heemskerk 42 04 40 Carmen Hartendorf 1983 Santpoort Noord 42 30 41 Monique Biermans 1970 Alkmaar 42 51 42 Bianca Vermeulen 1979 Heerhugowaard 42 51 43 Margie Dekker Viersel TATA Steel Runners 43 21 44 Yvonne Leenders 1964 Badhoevedorp 43 28 45 Heidi de Groot TATA Steel Runners 43 39 46 Petra van Raalte 1971 Velsen Zuid 45 08 47 Marijke Korver 1970 IJmuiden 45 09 48 Marjolein Butter 1991 Diemen 45 10 49 Karin Scholten TATA Steel Runners 45 13 50 Nienke Visser Meijer 1979 Haarlem 45 23 51 Gerry Zuidam 1957 IJmuiden 47 33 52 Mirella van Hooff TATA Steel Runners 47 54 53 July Hilbers 1966 Suomi 48 11 MRECR 6 3 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jeffrey Stuyt 1991 Wijdewormer 27 20 2 Thomas Weijers 2001 Haarlemmermeer 29 06 3 Hans van Kessel 1950 Abcoude 32 34 4 Tom Kuipers 1968 Haarlem 33 10 5 Kelly de Weers 1983 IJmuiden 33 20 6 Guido Zentveldt 1966 IJmuiden 34 26 7 Pascal van der Pol 1984 IJmuiden 34 46 8 Ton Heeremans 1976 IJmuiden 35 04 9 Patrick van Deudekom 1976 Zandvoort 35 22 10 Bert Boesten 1959 Driehuis 36 47 11 Sten den Hartog 2002 Velserbroek 37 09 12 Erwin Butter 1986 Beverwijk 37 14 13 Jarne den Hartog 2000 Velserbroek 37 31 14 Remco den Hartog 1970 Velserbroek 37 31 15 Martin Jansen 1946 DEM 37 34 16 Nico Swart 1957 IJmuiden 40 07 17 Mattijs Tjepkema 1988 Velsen Noord 40 38 18 Arjan Verhage 1984 IJmuiden 40 54 19 Matthijs Bakker 1972 Santpoort Zuid 42 06 20 Bart van Baak 1973 Haarlem 42 06 21 Jan de Groot IJmuiden 44 30 22 Alex Butter 1994 Beverwijk 45 10 23 Adi Blatter 1986 IJmuiden 54 42 MSEN 9 3 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 34 54 2 Emiel Pieterse 1977 avVN 35 30 3 Norbert Vis 1980 Phanos 35 37 4 Daan Oppenhuis 1994 AV Haarlem 36 42 5 Vincent van der Lans 1981 AV Haarlem 36 56 6 Eddy Wagner 1979 Suomi 37 07 7 Herman Brouwer 1986 KAV Holland 37 42 8 Lourens Veen 1982 KAV Holland 38 22 9 Niels Dequeker 1991 AV Haarlem 45 32 M40 9 3 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Mohamed Mohammadi 1971 AAC 35 10 2 Richard Dijkhuizen 1972 AV Castricum 37 05 3 Robert Schrauwen 1971 Loopgroep PK 37 32 4 Pieter Jongejans 1974 Zaanland 37 41 5 Jan Willem van Winkel 1971 Atos 38 46 6 Jeroen Kalf 1974 Lycurgus 40 25 7 Rikkert van Assouw 1974 KAV Holland 40 46 8 Manfred de Boer 1974 AV 23 42 43 9 Sander van Riessen 1974 Suomi 44 46 10 Rob van Andel 1975 NOVA 45 56 M45 9 3 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Herman Leeman 1969 AAC 34 03 2 Joost van Galen 1967 Zaanland 34 58 3 Ruben Romkes 1969 Zaanland 37 11 4 Sierk Ybema 1967 AV 23 37 29 5 Marco Bijtenhoorn 1967 AV Haarlem 39 21 6 Cor Aarsen 1966 AV Haarlem 40 18 7 Arnoud Ritsma 1967 Lycurgus 40 29 8 John Braham 1970 Phanos 43 20 9 Harry Weijers 1969 Haarlemmermeer 44 05 10 Frans Kroes 1967 NOVA 44 52 11 Marc Heinsbroek 1967 NOVA 46 17 12 Marco de Grauw 1969 Hellas 47 00 13 Fred Moolenaar 1967 Phanos 49 22 14 Olof Glorie 1969 Trias 50 58 15 Arno Beliën 1967 Dutch Runners 58 29 M50 9 3 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Andre Roukema 1962 AV 23 35 48 2 Edwin Aardenburg 1962 DEM 36 28 3 René van Ravenzwaaij 1963 Phanos 38 55 4 Ronald Wiering 1964 Zaanland 39 20 5 Ger van Henten 1962 Suomi 40 56 6 Vinnie Zandee 1963 Phanos 42 29 7 Frank Peeters 1964 AV Haarlem 43 42 8 Harrie Verduin 1961 DEM 43 44 9 Wanno Remijnse 1965 AV Castricum 45 36 10 Adrie Tol 1963 AV Haarlem 46 04 11 Marc Plaisier 1962 KAV Holland 49 19 12 Erik Pieters 1961 Suomi 51 14 13 Aernout Sissinah 1963 Haarlem 55 09 M55 9 3 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Johan Neve 1957 KAV Holland 36 41 2 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 38 58 3 Oscar Smit 1953 avVN 40 06 4 Henry Hofmann 1960 NOVA 41 28 5 Jaap Tol 1956 KAV Holland 43 00 6 Hcs Koeman 1957 Loopgroep Hoorn 43 15 7 Arie Kossen 1958 NOVA 44 47 8 Chris Best 1957 Suomi 48

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013103132 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    26 8 25 3 Finn van den IJssel 2001 8 31 8 30 4 Lennert Oosterbaan 2001 Altis 8 52 8 51 5 Bjorn Simonse 2002 9 36 9 34 6 Daan Kothman 2001 Altis 9 38 9 37 7 Timo Mols 2002 Altis 9 38 9 37 8 Ivo van der Harst 2002 Altis 10 15 10 14 9 Niels Bakker 2002 10 22 10 21 10 Gustaaf Jans 2002 Altis 10 32 10 31 11 Sacha Vucinec 2002 10 33 10 31 12 Raoul Lommen 2001 Altis 10 54 10 53 13 Hugo Blokland 2002 Altis 10 55 10 54 MJUNC MEISJES JUNC Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Kira Landman 2001 Altis 6 40 6 39 2 Margriet Hilhorst 2002 Zuidwal 6 43 6 42 3 Noor Schepers 2002 Altis 7 12 7 11 4 Kirsten Medema 2002 Altis 7 25 7 24 5 Ilse Kooijman 2002 Altis 7 40 7 39 6 Lisa Stolk 2002 Altis 7 45 7 44 JJUNB JONGENS JUNAB Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Yannick Tourne 1999 Triathlon 33 37 0 01 2 Stefan Zondervan 1999 Triathlon 33 37 0 01 MSEN MANNEN WEDSTRIJ Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Milco Driessen 1988 Almere 81 30 22 30 21 2 Jeroen Verboom 1989 Pijnenburg 31 35 31 34 3 Marijn Geurken 1985 Amersfoort 32 54 32 53 4 David Claus 1982 Triathlon 33 59 33 56 5 Kevin Boon 1988 34 19 34 14 6 Erik van denBroek 1981 Triathlon 34 30 34 29 7 Marnix Langeveld 1992 Huis ter Heide Ut 34 48 34 47 8 Léon van Hamersveld 1988 Tartlétos 35 24 35 22 9 Dico Satter 1992 36 31 36 26 10 Dennis Coorn 1983 36 38 36 34 11 Caspar Bronkhorst 1985 Utrecht 36 59 36 55 12 Daniël van Diest 1994 Altis 37 03 36 56 13 Guy Rigler 1998 Altis 37 10 37 04 14 Coen Siezenga 1982 Amersfoort 42 30 42 22 15 Rachid Belhocein 1981 Amersfoort 44 24 44 17 16 Niels de Sonnaville 1989 Amersfoort 44 54 44 45 M35 MANNEN WEDSTRIJ Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Paul Verkleij 1973 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 32 37 32 36 2 Joshua Groen 1979 Triathlon 33 19 33 17 3 Arnout Salome 1979 Pijnenburg 33 52 33 51 4 Martijn van Rijn 1977 Triathlon 34 24 34 22 5 Rik Wolswinkel 1977 35 10 35 09 6 Mark van Hoorn 1974 36 07 36 03 7 Vincent Sloterwijk 1971 Altis 36 24 36 22 8 Jasper Commandeur 1977 Phoenix 36 30 36 26 9 Arnoud van Garderen 1972 Triathlon 36 35 36 34 10 Paul Brundel 1976 Altis 36 38 36 36 11 Roelof Goodijk 1974 Phoenix 38 04 38 01 12 Co Post 1973 Altis 38 27 38 24 13 Wim Peters 1974 Amersfoort 38 29 38 23 14 Jeroen Kemper 1971 Altis 39 20 39 17 15 Roy johannink 1979 Amersfoort 40 37 40 31 16 Werner Halter 1974 Phoenix 40 52 40 47 17 Frans Boers 1976 Amersfoort 51 34 51 25 18 Edwin Riet 1976 Amersfoort 52 41 52 32 M45 MANNEN WEDSTRIJ Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 JanWillem Nieboer 1967 Altis 37 17 37 13 2 Zeger Knipmeijer 1970 Altis 37 34 37 33 3 Bas van der Heijden 1966 Loopgroep PK 37 54 37 51 4 Jos Frowein 1964 Altis 39 49 39 43 5 Ed jakobsen 1962 Altis 40 12 40 11 6 Wouter groeneweg 1968 Altis 40 38 40 31 7 Mark Lie A Kwie 1962 avVN 41 28 41 25 8 Niels Morpey 1961 Altis 42 04 41 59 9 Derk van der Vaart 1965 42 49 42 35 10 Richard van Klooster 1966 Triathlon 45 40 45 35 M55 MANNEN WEDSTRIJ Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Aart Stigter 1956 34 38 34 37 2 Willem de Ruijter 1960 Altis 35 42 35 40 3 Bernard van den Berg 1960 Triathlon 38 32 38 28 4 Marcel Scholten 1956 Altis 39 29 39 24 5 Stef Rasch 1957 Pijnenburg 39 34 39 31 6 Theo van de beek 1958 Pijnenburg 39 53 39 50 7 André Koeslag 1954 Triathlon 41 31 41 28 8 Roger Hochstenbach 1959 Pijnenburg 43 24 43 20 VSEN VROUWEN WEDSTRI Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Sandra van Doorn 1984 27 10 27 09 2 Ilonka Wolswinkel 1987 Altis 30 05 30 03 3 Marielle de Groot 1985 30 36 30 30 V35 VROUWEN WEDSTRI Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Melanie Spruyt 1979 MarathonPlus 27 31 27 28 2 Sandra Wassink Hitzert 1977 Triathlon 27 36 27 34 3 Agnes Schipper 1968 Hellas 27 47 27 45 4 Acacia Falkena 1972 Triathlon 30 11 30 08 5 Paulien Rinsema Jansen 1974 32 44 32 41 6 Anja van der Gugten 1961 Triathlon 33 00 32 56 7 Christl Foekema 1969 Triathlon 35 04 34 56 8 Mandy Rietzschel 1970 Wijk bij Duurstede 41 21 41 13 M8 8 TRIMLOOP 8 8 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Patrick Baars 1975 Amsterdam 35 47 2 Floor Geurts 1987 Amsterdam 37 43 3 Joos de Bakker 1971 Amersfoort 39 27 4 Jaap Veldhuisen 1983 Wageningen 39 30 5 Bas van stratum 1973 Amersfoort 39 43 6 Wouter Egas 1978 39 59 7 Albert Stavenga 1966 Woudenberg 40 26 8 Eddy vd Weerd 1967 40 30 9 Stephan van Tussenbroek 1987 Leusden 40 50 10 Ron Kuper 1983 Altis 41 02 11 Bart Aalderink 1985 Amersfoort 41 17 12 Gerco Pon 1961 Zeewolde 41 27 13 Tim Prinzen 1956 Triathlon 41 27 14 Ron Gouw 1963 Zeewolde 41 53 15 Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis 1976 41 53 16 Jurjen Weerman 1960 Altis 42 02 17 Steven van der Burg 1966 SV Putten 42 27 18 Daan van Oosten 1985 Harderwijk 42 42 19 Richard Jamel 1982 Utrecht 43 25 20 Wim van Koelen

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013102103 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    30 62 Sanne Rutten 1985 Groesbeek 31 48 31 43 63 Elles Hekman 1983 Doetinchem 31 50 31 41 64 Iris Massop 1990 Loopgroep Jan Strijker 31 54 31 42 65 Anna Martiene Dufornee 1983 Vleuten 32 14 32 02 66 Martine Starink 1981 Etten Gld 32 17 32 14 67 Marieke Ankoné 1984 Arnhem 32 40 32 23 68 Angela van den Rozenberg 1991 Dronten 32 46 32 41 69 Janine Verhaaff 1977 Arnhem 33 01 32 42 70 Laura Schoonderwoerd 1993 Nijmegen 33 20 33 13 71 Aline Meeuwsen 1978 DE LOPER 33 21 33 12 72 Laura Veger 2001 TION 33 26 33 24 73 Gillian Duchateau 1991 Rotterdam 33 30 33 24 74 Hanni Romero 1981 s Gravenhage 33 41 33 36 75 Isa Los 2001 Wageningen 33 42 33 26 76 Jolien Alofs 1984 Arnhem 33 46 33 27 77 Dominique Eusman 1989 Arnhem 33 49 33 40 78 Evi Vereijken 2004 Zutphen 33 55 33 36 79 Laura Vet 1989 Heenvliet 33 57 33 51 80 Angela Knoefmann 1988 AVA 70 34 05 33 45 81 Fenke Thijsen 1978 Social Mile 34 25 34 17 82 Babette Veerbeek 1989 Wageningen 34 40 34 22 83 Vera Wieggers 1979 Heelsum 34 56 34 45 84 Sharon Aaldering 1983 Didam 35 03 34 55 85 Martine Smits 1977 Arnhem 35 14 35 07 86 Evelien Liefrink Koman 1983 Beuningen Gld 35 20 35 07 87 Judith Creemers 1976 Nijmegen 35 21 35 03 88 Anne Marie Mulders 1989 DE LOPER 35 33 35 17 89 Denise Ariese 1989 DE LOPER 35 37 35 23 90 Ciham Talha 1977 Utrecht 35 53 35 37 91 Floor Lelkens 1998 Bemmel 36 09 35 56 92 Inge Heutinck 1992 Social Mile 36 12 36 03 93 Chris Zwennis 2000 Ede Gld 36 23 36 12 94 Ilse Verheij 1987 DE LOPER 36 59 36 47 95 Nihal Ucar 1979 Amsterdam 37 18 37 05 96 Charlotte Brand 1982 Nijmegen 37 44 37 41 97 Myrthe van Wijk 1989 Eindhoven 38 30 38 25 98 Linda van der Wildt 1985 Arnhem 38 38 38 34 99 Ilse Dijkstra 1986 Arnhem 38 58 38 53 100 Farida Khabizi 1976 Nijmegen 39 02 38 57 101 Mirte Pater Leben 1981 Silvolde 40 49 40 45 102 Kim Trouerbach 1986 Social Mile 41 02 40 53 103 Maartje Mijnhardt 1987 Social Mile 41 03 40 53 104 Negar Kashian 1980 Rhoon 41 10 40 49 105 Maaike Van de Veen Doornhof 1987 Nijkerk Gld 41 32 41 20 V405 5K LEEUWINNENLO Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Sandra de Jonge 1972 Ciko 66 19 27 19 26 2 Lucie Erinkveld 1958 Dutch Runners 23 05 23 04 3 Sabiena Feenstra 1971 Nijmegen 23 32 23 31 4 Anita Stoorvogel 1963 DE LOPER 24 17 24 17 5 Elske Barkman 1964 TION 24 38 24 36 6 Jennifer Letch 1973 Zwolle 24 39 24 30 7 Roos Scholten 1968 Nijmegen 26 04 26 01 8 Wendelien Nijland 1969 Argo 26 33 26 31 9 Nienke Danhof 1970 DE LOPER 27 04 27 01 10 Lieke van der Bruggen 1983 Dutch Runners 28 04 28 02 11 Wendy Zevenhek 1969 Amersfoort 28 19 28 18 12 Hanneke Schweitzer 1970 Nijmegen 28 28 28 22 13 Vanessa Heerens 1973 Ciko 66 29 12 28 56 14 Alida Leeuw 1955 avVN 29 26 29 16 15 Marianne Kaus 1965 Nijmegen 29 36 29 31 16 Jose Rouwenhorst 1968 Elst Gld 29 52 29 50 17 Marjon Kuling 1966 Elst Gld 29 53 29 51 18 Astrid Huitink 1970 DE LOPER 29 55 29 52 19 EM Alting 1975 Arnhem 30 24 30 16 20 Marieke Gaertner 1969 Rozendaal 30 30 30 20 21 Marijke Gerritsen 1966 Rozendaal 30 30 30 20 22 Linda Funcke 1965 Arnhem 30 36 30 30 23 Clari Korver Westerveld 1962 DE LOPER 30 59 30 57 24 Petra Laurman 1970 Dalfsen 31 01 30 54 25 Jacqueline Baar 1963 Ciko 66 31 42 31 27 26 Marleen Janssen 1960 Arnhem 31 56 31 47 27 Susanne van der Steen 1975 DE LOPER 32 07 31 53 28 Lianne Kieft 1972 Amstelveen 32 39 32 29 29 Chantal Boonaerts 1971 Beek Ubbergen 32 57 32 51 30 Karin Kriehn 1972 DE LOPER 33 08 32 58 31 Annette Bouwknegt 1973 DE LOPER 33 43 33 32 32 Christian Vereijken 1971 Zutphen 33 56 33 35 33 Jessica Weijman 1972 DE LOPER 34 13 34 02 34 Leontine Valk 1965 DE LOPER 34 18 34 00 35 Marcella Heijink 1974 Arnhem 34 24 34 17 36 Pauline Janssen 1965 Arnhem 34 34 34 21 37 Monique van Schip 1953 Arnhem 34 44 34 27 38 Henny van Tellingen 1960 Rhenen 34 48 34 47 39 Judith Schuurman Polman 1975 DE LOPER 35 06 34 55 40 Friederike Fennis 1972 DE LOPER 35 10 35 08 41 Margreet van Steeg 1970 Nijkerk Gld 35 11 35 06 42 Sonja van de Veen 1973 Nijkerk Gld 35 11 35 06 43 Cella Addink 1965 Zaandam 35 13 35 00 44 Sonja Willemsen 1961 DE LOPER 35 14 35 03 45 Monique van der Bent 1972 Noordwijk Zh 35 21 35 11 46 Corien van der Poel 1962 Noordwijk Zh 35 21 35 11 47 Linda Bleijenberg 1974 Oosterhout Gld 35 21 35 03 48 Monique Swart 1969 Amsterdam 35 29 35 20 49 Maartje Smit 1958 Dutch Runners 35 30 35 18 50 Kiek van den Tweel 1962 Bemmel 36 09 35 56 51 Sienie Visser 1956 Didam 37 24 37 17 52 Jeannette Hekman 1975 Doetinchem 37 48 37 38 53 Wendy Kunkeler 1970 Nijmegen 38 04 37 58 54 Marianne Greve 1970 DE LOPER 40 22 40 08 55 Monique Meboer 1960 DE LOPER 40 22 40 09 MSEN5 5K LEEUWENLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Frank Heestermans 1989 Arnhem 17 11 17 11 2 Olaf Bos 1975 Cifla

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013100982 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    van der Lee 1991 Nistelrode 1 47 50 1 47 43 25 Leon Reijnders 1970 Heerlen 1 48 51 1 48 29 26 Edwin Boonstoppel 1982 Heerlen 1 50 06 1 50 01 27 Boudewijn Maas 1979 Utrecht 1 50 22 1 49 58 28 Rutger Beekman 1984 Amsterdam 1 51 26 1 51 11 29 Giliam Hermsen 1976 Dilsen 1 52 46 1 52 40 30 Kurt Koll 1961 Simmerath 1 53 59 1 53 44 31 Sasha Jansen 1973 Simmerath 1 53 59 1 53 44 32 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 Sterkel 1 54 18 1 54 08 33 Roderik Lamberts 1970 1 56 04 1 55 54 34 Karel van der Potte 1982 Maasmechelen 1 56 29 1 56 14 35 Huub Grein 1965 Roermond 1 56 34 1 56 25 36 Thomas Dilkmeis 1981 Geilen Krichen 1 57 41 1 57 23 37 Lars Senden 1977 Voerendaal 1 58 00 1 57 52 38 Johan Raemaekers 1967 Nederweert 1 58 07 1 57 49 39 Fred Coerver 1965 Kerkrade 1 59 09 1 58 56 40 Heiko Luehr 1966 Seichingen 2 04 01 2 03 56 41 Richard Vulkers 1968 Kerkrade 2 04 52 2 04 47 42 Ruud van Tuel 1972 Weert 2 04 58 2 04 45 43 Ton van de Essen 1967 Geleen 2 05 57 2 05 44 44 Johan van Litsenburg 1952 Duizel 2 08 29 2 08 06 45 Reinier van Litsenburg 1984 Eindhoven 2 08 29 2 08 07 46 Peter Rietjens 1967 Weert 2 10 33 2 10 17 47 Amolre Philippi 1960 Heerlen 2 12 03 2 11 45 48 Rens Smeets 1970 2 13 26 2 13 19 49 Vincent Vlake 1986 Landgraaf 2 13 27 2 13 20 50 Francois Essers 1984 Maastricht 2 13 28 2 13 22 51 Jules Marsé 1957 Hilvarenbeek 2 14 22 2 14 17 52 Marcel Raemaekers 1965 Weert 2 14 59 2 14 42 53 Falco Wijnhoven 1978 Weert 2 17 19 2 17 02 54 Davy Janssen 1974 Stein Lb 2 17 30 2 17 15 55 Markwin Pieters 1973 Vaals 2 17 41 2 17 37 56 Berry van Leeuwen 1965 Nieuw Vennep 2 19 22 2 19 02 57 William de Jong 1970 Baarle Nassau 2 19 42 2 19 21 58 Michiel Bose 1970 Tilburg 2 19 44 2 19 22 59 Funs Vluggen 1959 Gulpen 2 19 52 2 19 48 60 Eelco Voogd 1973 Mijnsheerenland 2 28 03 2 27 45 61 Helmus Limpens 1958 Beek Lb 2 30 44 2 30 28 62 Danny Schmidgall 1970 2 31 21 2 30 56 63 Fred Kroon 1956 Kerkrade 2 33 09 2 32 55 64 Marcel de Jonge 1970 Helmond 2 35 44 2 35 20 65 Jeroen Veltrop 1975 Hilversum 2 45 45 2 45 22 66 Maarten van Schaik 1967 Helmond 2 54 34 2 54 09 67 Hans van Vught 1975 Schijndel 2 54 52 2 54 41 68

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013100294 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Dijkstra 1999 De Sperwers 21 05 11 Luuk ten Have 1985 Annen 21 39 12 Germ de Haas 2001 De Sperwers 24 10 13 W Bierens 1990 Emmen 26 16 D 4 D SEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ilse Rooks 1999 LSV Invictus 17 36 2 Ilona Bosma 1996 De Sperwers 18 51 3 Manon Otter 1993 Nieuw Dordrecht 19 43 4 Vera Fledderus 1996 De Sperwers 20 43 5 Sanne Slot 1988 Emmen 25 02 6 Jacqeline Westerhof 1978 Emmer Compascuum 25 05 7 Gerda Oosting 1981 De Sperwers 25 56 8 Petra Bos 1997 De Sperwers 28 37 9 Pernille Bolsenbroek 2000 De Sperwers 30 13 10 Daniëla Sanders 1983 Emmen 31 45 MM 4 MM SEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Johan Lek 1963 De Sperwers 17 24 2 Michel Eekhof 1957 GAC Hilversum 17 32 3 Rink Post 1956 LSV Invictus 18 21 4 Henk van Beilen 1968 De Sperwers 19 58 5 Ferdinand Hemme 1961 De Sperwers 20 41 6 B van Peursen 1953 Emmen 22 58 7 Robert van Burik 1968 De Sperwers 23 54 8 Henk Wessel 1949 De Sperwers 24 00 9 André de Groot 1946 De Sperwers 24 06 10 André Bosma 1964 De Sperwers 25 12 11 R Emmens 1972 Emmen 25 46 12 Robbert van Don 1968 De Sperwers 30 17 DM 4 DM SEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Elsbeth van Beilen 1971 De Sperwers 24 21 2 Marietje de Groote 1952 De Sperwers 24 27 3 Nancy Kollmer 1975 Emmen 29 20 4 Reina Terpstra 1958 De Sperwers 29 49 5 Ineke Mol 1963 Klazienaveen 31 57 6 Leny Stevens 1965 Emmen 31 58 7 Ineke vd Salm 1957 Emmen 34 11 M 8 M SEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Joost Hindriks 1985 Schoonebeek 31 27 2 Bert Jan Wever 1976 Runners Stadskanaal 33 54 3 Sander Kikkert 1981 HAC 63 34 45 4 Ewoud Lalkens 1985 Sleen 34 57 5 Jeroen Broekhoff 1976 Emmen 35 38 6 Erik de Vries 1979 Zwartemeer 36 10 7 Rob Bos 1992 Klazienaveen 37 33 8 Jeroen Thalen 1979 HAC 63 37 43 9 Mark Soppe 1983 Klazienaveen 39 13 10 Jan Jorrit Lubben 1990 Emmen 40 01 11 Arie vd Voort 1979 Klazienaveen 40 04 12 Sjoerd Terpstra 1980 Lindloh 41 28 13 Pim Visscher 1980 HAC 63 41 47 14 Romano Vedder 1990 Emmen 41 56 15 Sander de Vrieze 1985 Emmen 42 47 16 Gunnar Bolsenbroek 1997 Emmen 44 27 17 Bertus Veenstra 1988 De Sperwers 48 17 18 Fernando Leusmann 1976 Emmen 52 19 D 8 D SEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Janien Lubben 1985 Emmen 36 49 2 Corien Wegkamp 1981 Zwartemeer 38 10 3 Jolijn Sorgdrager 1985 Klazienaveen 43 20 4 Lisa Pijper 1998 Klazienaveen 46 08 5 Andrea Meems 1982 De Sperwers 52 16 6 Nancy Alberts 1991 Emmen 52 20 7 Miriam Boxem 1986 De Sperwers 52 26 MM

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013022516 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •