archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    31 14 29 27 56 Emma Dekker 2002 Zoetermeer 31 15 30 09 57 Annemare Rodrigues 2001 Zoetermeer 31 19 29 42 58 Joaguim Fezizardo 1960 31 24 29 16 59 Hanneke Nijlaan 1967 Zoetermeer 31 27 29 37 60 Marjan Slot 1977 Zoetermeer 31 27 31 18 61 Renata Dekker 1972 31 39 31 29 62 Babette van der Neut 1999 31 39 31 31 63 Karlijn van der Neut 2002 31 39 31 31 64 Evelien de Jongh 1985 Ridderkerk 31 42 30 46 65 Arienne simonis 1989 Zoetermeer 31 42 31 07 66 Bianca Tettero 1973 Zoetermeer 31 44 30 49 67 Kate Gildersleeve 1976 31 52 30 13 68 Marike Peeters 1989 Zoetermeer 31 52 30 56 69 Meis Bakker 2004 Zoetermeer 32 08 30 04 70 Wendy Vermeulen 1978 avVN 32 09 32 02 71 Anita Meijs 1961 Zoetermeer 32 10 30 06 72 Debbie Post 1978 Zoetermeer 32 14 32 02 73 Lotte van Opstal 1990 Utrecht 32 15 30 10 74 Remy Philipsen 1971 s Gravenhage 32 24 31 42 75 I Hofman 1963 32 33 32 24 76 Prisca Gouka 1985 Zoetermeer 32 43 31 14 77 Jeanette Klaver 1969 33 11 33 11 78 Edith Vogels 1968 Zoetermeer 33 24 33 05 79 Jessica Loef 1990 s Gravenhage 33 39 33 39 80 Vanessa smits 1980 Zoetermeer 33 44 32 14 81 Jerica Plug 1971 Zoetermeer 33 44 33 31 82 Deborah Versloot 1990 Ridderkerk 33 56 32 59 83 Louise de Koning 1975 Zoetermeer 33 57 33 43 84 Daphne Groeneweg 1985 33 58 32 09 85 Jessica van der es 1978 Zoetermeer 34 04 33 09 86 Hennie Kortekaas 1963 Zoetermeer 34 33 33 02 87 Petra van Dijk 1978 34 52 33 56 88 Marleen Elich de Jong 1966 Zoetermeer 34 57 33 43 89 Emy Fraai 1965 Zoetermeer 34 57 33 43 90 Anja mertens 1959 Berkel en Rodenrijs 35 11 34 16 91 Kim Bange 1987 Zoetermeer 35 14 33 59 92 Angelique Loef 1965 Zoetermeer 35 16 34 15 93 Nicky van der Zanden 1991 Pijnacker 35 27 34 36 94 Lianne de Fuijk 1988 Zoetermeer 35 32 33 52 95 Miranda van der Heijden 1981 Zoetermeer 35 37 33 29 96 Simone van Beem 1994 Waddinxveen 35 44 33 52 97 Sarah Plug 2003 Zoetermeer 35 48 35 36 98 Amy Elkhuizen 2004 Zoetermeer 35 51 35 39 99 Jamie van der Vaart 1992 Zoetermeer 36 10 35 37 100 Saskia Hageraats 1976 Spijkenisse 36 11 34 27 101 Ingeborg Nuvelstijn 1987 Zoetermeer 36 20 34 30 102 Jessica Grootveld 1992 s Gravenhage 36 39 34 42 103 Buddy for Balance 1970 Rijswijk Zh 36 41 34 13 104 Suleika Homburg 1976 Spijkenisse 36 41 34 58 105 Gwenny du Parand 1983 Nootdorp 36 41 34 58 106 Sylvia Rewijk 1961 Hoofddorp 38 04 37 38 107 Marinde Spuij 1997 Waddinxveen 40 20 38 27 108 Yvonne Verbarendse 1957 Zoetermeer 40 20 39 05 109 Ellen Warnes 1991 Gouda 42 31 40 32 110 Thecla Snel 1992 Zoetermeer 42 31 40 33 111 Maaike Buisman 1994 Deventer 42 31 40 33 112 Gabrielle Diersmann 1980 Berkel en Rodenrijs 45 07 43 18 MAN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Dave Houben 1985 Zoetermeer 36 43 36 42 2 Casper Wuite 1983 Zoetermeer 36 53 36 52 3 Jeroen Zuiderduin 1978 36 54 36 54 4 Matthijs van der Beek 1989 De Kieviten 37 09 37 09 5 Alex Olieman 1970 AV Gouda 37 10 37 10 6 Tijn Jansen 1970 37 12 37 11 7 Wim Voermans 1961 AV 40 37 16 37 16 8 Joe Masterson 1979 s Gravenhage 38 17 38 14 9 Martijn van Dijk 1986 s Gravenhage 38 49 38 48 10 Jack Favre 1980 39 17 39 17 11 Mischa Browne 1981 Rotterdam 40 01 40 00 12 Jeffrey de rijk 1980 Zoetermeer 40 21 40 21 13 Paul Jansen 1966 Houten 41 19 41 15 14 Erik van Holland 1988 RRZ 41 31 41 24 15 Marcel Bregman 1991 Zoetermeer 41 41 40 21 16 Hans Overbeek 1963 Polsbroek 42 03 42 03 17 Coen Visser 1991 Rotterdam 42 42 41 27 18 Caspar Remie 1992 Zoetermeer 42 44 41 24 19 Richard van der Klis 1963 42 59 42 57 20 Michiel Taminiau 1978 Zoetermeer 43 02 42 55 21 Dirk Hofman 1984 Zoetermeer 43 29 43 24 22 Patrick van Gelderen 1990 s Gravenhage 43 43 43 41 23 Martijn Doncker 1988 43 44 43 41 24 Victor Pels 1987 Leiderdorp 43 44 43 41 25 Gerwin slingerland 1968 Berkel en Rodenrijs 43 51 43 49 26 Arno Mulder 1966 Zoetermeer 43 54 43 47 27 Richard Pijpers 1982 Ilion 43 57 43 54 28 Bernd Jongenelen 1999 Zoetermeer 44 10 44 05 29 Martijn Pastink 1980 Ilion 44 36 44 36 30 Dave Beekhuizen 1972 Pijnacker 44 59 44 56 31 John van Zweeden 1955 Den Haag 45 07 45 05 32 Han Baas 1967 45 16 43 59 33 Remco Greven 1982 45 21 45 11 34 Daniel Knegt 1983 45 52 45 50 35 Sander Bessels 1980 45 52 45 50 36 Frank Meijer 1967 45 53 45 40 37 Arco van der Vorm 1968 De Koplopers 45 57 45 50 38 Michel de Kok 1969 Pijnacker 46 02 44 53 39 Arjan Joon 1970 Delfgauw 46 12 46 12 40 Jeroen Biesot 1975 Zoetermeer 46 15 46 03 41 Richard Ruijgrok 1968 Zoetermeer 46 37 46 35 42 Ron Meijer 1978 Berkel en Rodenrijs 46 42 46 32 43 Sjors Kremers 1990 Amsterdam 46 43 46 05 44 Felix Jespers 1964 Zoetermeer 46 59 46 54 45 Nick Rens 1984 47 03 46 54 46 Jan Pieterse 1956 Utrecht 47 13 47 08 47 Koen Overschie 1980 Zoetermeer 47 26 46 48 48 Danny Heuvelman 1991 Gouda 47 27 46 11 49 Gerko Franken 1974 Voorburg 47 30 47 26 50 Marcel Marsman 1972 Pijnacker 47 36 46 02 51 Max Kock 2000 Zoetermeer 47 57 45 50 52 Randolf Ancher 1975 Zoetermeer 47 58 46 51 53 Jurriaan van Gent 1984 Rijswijk Zh 48 02 46 37 54 Ed Noorland 1968 48 20 48 20 55 Ronald Landa 1983 Rotterdam 48 24 47 40 56 Ronald Olsthoorn 1967 48 50 47 30 57 Marc van Nassau 1977 Berkel en Rodenrijs 48 53 47 43 58 Peter Brusse 1990 Berkel en Rodenrijs 49 02 47 54 59 Arnie Been 1950 Waddinxveen 49 04 47 11 60 Damy de Zwart 1992 Waddinxveen 49 06 49 05 61 Kees van Geel 1960 Roosendaal 49 07 48 54 62 Richard Bosch 1968 Zoetermeer 49 11 49 06 63 Ruben kroon 1990 Zoetermeer 49 12 48 18 64 Fred van Noort 1970 Waddinxveen 49 24 49 05 65 Aldo Evers 1970 Berkel en Rodenrijs 49 27 47 55 66 Stefan wagenaar 1966 the Hague Road Runners 49 31 49 23 67 Gerard Wunsch 1973 s Gravenhage 49 34 48 18 68 Rob Boersma 1977 Gouda 49 37 47 59 69 Bob van Rooijen 1988 Gouda 50 09 48 35 70 Henk Sloof 1962 50 26 50 10 71 Auke Barnhoorn 1975 Zoetermeer 50 32 49 28 72 Stefan Geise 1990 50 39 49 36 73 Jeoffrey Oostrom 1998 50 40 49 48 74 Frank Hofman 1974 Zoetermeer 50 42 50 37 75 Ruud Smits 1958 Delft 50 46 50 46 76 Jeffrey de Ridder 1988 Zoetermeer 50 55 50 39 77 Hans Damen 1969 Pijnacker 50 59 49 51 78 Ronald Verzijl 1968 Zoetermeer 51 09 49 25 79 Rene Klein 1963 Zoetermeer 51 15 50 17 80 Mart de Zwart 1963 AV 47 51 15 51 13 81 Peter Weerdenburg 1957 Nootdorp 51 20 51 13 82 Danny Rutteman 1980 Rotterdam 51 20 50 35 83 Rien Breevaart 1981 Rotterdam 51 20 50 36 84 Jim van der Hoeven 1986 Rotterdam 51 22 50 03 85 Rob Epker 1965 Berkel en Rodenrijs 51 24 51 14 86 Arjan de Beer 1994 Zoetermeer 51 30 49 37 87 Xander Theil 1974 Berkel en Rodenrijs 51 40 51 31 88 David Ambachtsheer 1987 Zoetermeer 51 44 51 31 89 J Verdonk 1969 51 52 49 37 90 Robbert van de Kreeke 1988 52 01 51 15 91 Shaam Ramdjielal 1989 Zoetermeer 52 06 50 41 92 Ewout van der Es 1985 52 08 51 59 93 Jasper Martens 1984 Steenbergen Nb 52 13 50 30 94 Mark van der Elst 1963 s Gravenhage 52 13 50 29 95 Ron Peters 1960 Zoetermeer 52 22 51 34 96 Marcel van Ommering 1966 Zoetermeer 52 26 52 26 97 Ac Blansjaar 1986 Rotterdam 52 33 52 23 98 Dhr Klaas Regts 1961 AAV 36 52 36 51 22 99 Gert Halvemaan 1962 Zoetermeer 52 41 52 35 100 Jos Cornelissen 1960 52 42 52 26 101 Jurry de Vries 1980 Zoetermeer 52 48 52 37 102 Martijn Lenhing 1981 52 54 51 19 103 Wouter Kroes 1968 Zoetermeer 52 57 52 52 104 Terry Schipper 1981 Zoetermeer 53 04 51 41 105 Mario Koolmees 1973 Zoetermeer 53 07 51 04 106 Jaap van der Winden 1972 53 14 52 30 107 Hans de Swart 1945 Zoetermeer 53 21 52 32 108 HuiB Melissant 1960 Berkel en Rodenrijs 53 31 53 21 109 Albert l Estelle 1965 Berkel en Rodenrijs 53 36 52 25 110 Jurriaan Buisman 1957 RRZ 53 37 51 40 111 Gerrit van Beusichem 1953 Waterweg 53 40 52 49 112 Jeffrey Goijers 1961 Zoetermeer 53 42 53 37 113 Wim Groen 1988 s Gravenhage 53 56 53 44 114 Oscar Reurekas 1980 53 57 53 41 115 Arno Bouman 1964 Waardhuizen 54 00 52 29 116 Klaas Wind 1965 54 01 52 44 117 Ronald van der Lienden 1967 Dordrecht 54 03 53 51 118 Erwin Paalvast 1972 54 06 53 46 119 Rob van der Vlies 1963 54 13 54 05 120 Ed Beekhuizen 1960 54 26 53 33 121 Stephan Andeweg 1983 Rotterdam 54 27 53 16 122 Wout Hoevenaars 1972 PAC 54 30 52 51 123 Twan Emonts Schumer 1968 Zoetermeer 54 40 52 33 124 Fedor de Vree 1975 Zoetermeer 54 53 54 38 125 Moreno van de Poort 2001 Berkel en Rodenrijs 54 54 53 46 126 Peter Verheij 1963 Zoetermeer 54 58 53 17 127 Arie Versluis 1966 Lelystad 55 01 54 18 128 Haymo sadi 1967 Zoetermeer 55 01 54 18 129 Ruud Schakel 1949 Ilion 55 02 54 48 130 René Willems 1958 Zoetermeer 55 02 53 42 131 Rogier Duurkoop 1977 Zoetermeer 55 04 53 15 132 Fred Schrader 1969 55 09 53 08 133 Matthijs Dessing 1987 Zoetermeer 55 12 53 30 134 Hans de Niet 1945 Moerkapelle 55 25 54 05 135 Wim Tenwolde 1962 Pallas 93 55 31 55 08 136 Piet Sulkers 1958 Leiderdorp 55 40 55 28 137 Danny Rangoe 1980 Rijswijk Zh 55 46 53 44 138 Jerry Elkhuizen 1973 Zoetermeer 55 56 55 44 139 Amarjit Ram 1970 Barendrecht 55 57 54 15 140 Marcel Schneiders 1963 Ilion 55 59 54 12 141 Peter Stoute 1972 s Gravenhage 56 03 54 54 142 Frank Kock 1968 Zoetermeer 56 07 53 59 143 Marcel de Ridder 1982 Zoetermeer 56 24 56 08 144 Jerry Soetowikromo 1970 Zoetermeer 56 26 55 55 145 Ed Boon 1963 Zoetermeer 56 29 56 03 146 Ibe de Vries 1987 Zoetermeer 56 31 56 24 147 Jan Wigman 1960 Zoetermeer 56 32 56 22 148 Fred van der zalm 1953 Zoetermeer 56 49 54 29 149 Taco den Boer 1985 Ilion 56 56 55 29 150 Willem Visser 1981 57 06 56 53 151 Jeroen Henderson 1974 Zoetermeer 57 06 56 29 152 Rene Plug 1972 Zoetermeer 57 14 57 01 153 Henk vd Tak 1958 57 35 57 07 154 Peter Zoetmulder 1959 Zoetermeer 57 36 57 15 155 Erik Bruins 1957 Zoetermeer 57 38 57 22 156 Job de ridder 1953 Zoetermeer 57 39 57 22 157 Fjodor van Steenis 1999 Zoetermeer 57 54 57 49 158 Piep de Crane 1953 Zoetermeer 57 54 56 19 159 Danyo Basiran 1993 Rotterdam 57 55 57 22 160 Jelle Bolte 1963 Rotterdam 57 57 56 05 161 Mark sala 1979 Hoek van Holland 58 04 57 58 162 Krishan Jawa Lapelsad 1982 58 11 56 10 163 Marco de Beer 1965 Leidschendam 58 20 56 27 164 George Tehubijuluw 1967 Sparta 58 28 57 28 165 Rene van der Enden 1976 Zoetermeer 58 40 57 56 166 John van Rijn 1994 Zoetermeer 59 10 57 59 167 Remko Telgt 1956 59 31 57 37 168 Simon de Raad 1989 Gouda 59 32 58 03 169 Daniel van den Eijnden 1982 Bleiswijk 59 35 59 17 170 Rik ter Beek 1986 Leiden 59 41 57 44 171 Dennis Jouvenaar 1977 Zoetermeer 59 46 57 44 172 Rudi Smits 1983 Zoetermeer 59 47 58 18 173 Jim Autar 1963 59 52 59 30 174 Aad van Musscher 1975 1 00 04 59 20 175 Schalk Bontenbal 1950 Zoetermeer 1 00 04 59 13 176 Peter de Valois 1953 1 00 16 58 01 177 Wim den Elzen 1988 s Gravenhage 1 00 20 58 18 178 Wouter Lijnberg 1985 1 00 25 59 59 179 Peter Groen 1957 s Gravenhage 1 00 30 1 00 19 180 Robert Gretel 1971 1 00 41 58 38 181 Maurits Mol 1986 1 01 52 1 00 53 182 Ido Dijkstra 1975 Zoetermeer 1 02 18 1 00 04 183 Sebastiaan de Fuijk 1986 Zoetermeer 1 02 35 1 00 55 184 Theo Damen 1960 1 02 52 1 02 01 185 Wim Holleman 1938 1 03 06 1 02 29 186 Buddy for Balance 1960 Rijswijk Zh 1 03 17 1 01 00 187 Mathijs Kalee 1943 Ilion 1 03 36 1 01 41 188 Bart van Dodeweerd 1943 1 04 03 1 03 23 189 Bart van Dodeweerd 1974 1 04 04 1 03 23 190 Alex Scheel 1971 Rotterdam 1 04 08 1 02 30 191 Leonie Barendregt 1980 1 04 49 1 03 04 192 Hans Lunter 1953 Zoetermeer 1 04 50 1 04 28 193 Buddy for Balance 1977 Rijswijk Zh 1 05 02 1 02 48 194 Mark Swiebel 1969 Zoetermeer 1 05 58 1 04 54 195 Johan Spaans 1971 s Gravenhage 1 06 45 1 06 33 196 Albert Waasdorp 1960 1 07 34 1 05 20 197 Mario Borgmeijer 1990 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 08 36 1 07 26 198 Buddy for Balance 1967 Rijswijk Zh 1 09 52 1 07 42 199 Buddy for Balance 1980 Rijswijk Zh 1 09 58 1 09 58 200 Anton Luscuere 1990 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 11 16 1 10 04 201 Buddy for Balance 1975 Rijswijk Zh 1 17 12 1 14 56 VROUW 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Esmee van der Wissel 1992 42 04 42 01 2 Annelisa Jorritsma 1967 Ilion 43 51 43 48 3 Sandra Kaper 1971 Vlaardingen 44 01 43 59 4 Aafke Eshuis 1987 45 55 45 53 5 Irene van den Broek 1981 s Gravenhage 47 07 47 03 6 Wendy Tabbernee 1977 Berkel en Rodenrijs 47 55 46 22 7 Michelle van der Made 1997 Zoetermeer 48 17 48 13 8 Carola Hofman 1985 Zoetermeer 48 56 48 51 9 Rosalie Huisman 1991 49 33 49 02 10 Sabine Konings 1985 Zoetermeer 49 53 49 42 11 Lian Li Ko 1967 50 32 50 22 12 Marlous Termote 1985 RRZ 50 34 49 57 13 Marion de Wit 1967 50 42 50 31 14 Yvonne de Ridder 1968 Ilion 51 10 49 26 15 Marjo Salo 1977 Berkel en Rodenrijs 52 13 50 38 16 Marian Dijkstra 1973 Gouda 52 15 51 34 17 Sigrid Jense 1965 Berkel en Rodenrijs 52 26 52 16 18 Marina Renzenbrink 1967 Berkel en Rodenrijs 52 42 52 35 19 Mellanie Willems 1990 52 46 52 46 20 Tamara van Wijk 1992 Utrecht 52 48 52 21 21 Linda van Galen 1982 Zoetermeer 53 59 53 49 22 Karin Seegers 1985 Zoetermeer 54 45 54 33 23 Martine Scharp 1966 Pijnacker 54 47 52 58 24 Aleksandra van der Ham 1981 Zoetermeer 54 53 54 02 25 Judelyn Lomera Dijkman 1980 Pallas 93 55 00 55 00 26 Agnes Bekes 1991 Rotterdam 55 02 53 26 27 Roxy Swiebel 1995 55 03 54 01 28 Lucia Willems 1964 Essen 55 04 53 45 29 Danielle Hemink 1973 Den Haag 55 07 55 07 30 Ellie van der Burg 1953 Haag Atletiek 55 08 54 44 31 Rosita Pos 1965 55 13 55 09 32 Yvonne Verdonk 1962 Zoetermeer 55 48 54 33 33 Olga Konijn 1973 Ilion 55 59 54 12 34 Daniëlle Schumer Emonts 1972 Zoetermeer 56 06 54 00 35 Hennie van Smith 1954 Schiedam 56 11 56 04 36 Amelia Xavier 1959 Sparta 56 25 56 22 37 Miranda Driessen 1971 56 30 56 30 38 Wendy Schmit 1977 Zoetermeer 56 31 56 24 39 Jolanda Arends 1957 Duiven 56 46 56 33 40 Sharon Krul 1987 56 52 56 01 41 Maaike de Keizer 1980 57 07 56 53 42 Joke Fransen 1963 57 35 57 08 43 Miranda Kuipers 1978 Raamsdonksveer 57 54 57 24 44 Nienke Boersma 1973 Bergschenhoek 57 57 56 22 45 Bianca Olivia Nita 1984 Rijswijk Zh 58 10 57 52 46 Sonja v Paassen 1974 58 28 57 31 47 Nelleke Koetsier 1977 58 29 57 30 48 Jaimie Biesot 1976 Zoetermeer 58 35 58 23 49 Rianne Vis 1984 Bleiswijk 58 44 58 08 50 Nancy van Bergen 1970 Moordrecht 59 13 58 07 51 Fransina Ruijgrok 1979 Berkel en Rodenrijs 59 25 57 54 52 Veronique Ramakers vPraag 1960 RRZ 59 39 59 20 53 Renee Ras 1987 Zoetermeer

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011750409 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Lent 1997 Lent 35 59 35 56 28 Bas Bluyssen 1962 Nederland 36 00 34 42 29 Joost Vowaard 1972 Nederland 36 11 36 09 30 Hilko Ellerbroek 1975 Waalre 36 14 36 09 31 Daan Steenman 1977 Nijmegen 36 18 36 14 32 Peter van de Geest 1977 Nederland 36 27 36 23 33 Bart Alberts 1989 Cifla 36 28 36 26 34 Valentijn Trouw 1976 Nijmegen 36 40 36 37 35 Jos Linders 1961 De Keien 36 51 36 49 36 Gerog Hoymann 1981 Duitsland 36 54 36 51 37 Huub van der Waerden 1982 36 55 36 45 38 Steven Castelein 1985 Beek Ubbergen 36 59 36 44 39 Arjan Kokshoorn 1975 36 59 36 55 40 Koen Hendriks 1982 Nijmegen 37 19 37 03 41 Niels de Klein 1991 37 20 37 01 42 Peter Huls 1958 Nederland 37 20 37 17 43 Jim van Putten 1962 37 21 37 16 44 Marco van der Linden 1972 Loopgroep Wijbosch 37 30 37 21 45 René Braam 1972 Nederland 37 42 37 40 46 Philip de Bruijn 1970 avVN 37 48 37 40 47 Robel Lent 1996 Lent 37 56 37 54 48 Jacco Teerling 1972 Gennep 37 57 37 46 49 Jan Poelen 1968 37 59 37 57 50 Rik Wenting 1975 Cifla 38 00 37 58 51 Paul van Schijndel 1987 Nijmegen 38 33 38 19 52 Arno Lodders 1963 Huissen 38 34 38 25 53 Jeroen Jansen 1984 Nederland 38 36 38 11 54 Theo van Kessel 1961 38 36 38 33 55 Steven Eskes 1987 Berg en Dal 38 37 38 13 56 Kees Meyboom 1968 38 38 38 21 57 Marc Thomassen 1983 Nijmegen 38 41 38 33 58 Thijs Poelstra 1982 Berg en Dal 38 47 37 29 59 Toine Tax 1969 Nederland 38 50 38 42 60 Arian Adriaans 1972 Cifla 38 50 38 46 61 René Hillebrink 1967 38 54 38 42 62 Frank Bod 1963 Oosterhout Gld 39 01 38 58 63 Jens Burkhard 1976 Duitsland 39 07 39 04 64 Frank Verweij 1965 Nijmegen 39 09 39 04 65 Andy Corbeek 1967 Nederland 39 12 39 08 66 Wouter van Willigen 1989 Nederland 39 22 39 17 67 Heino Welman 1972 Lent 39 27 39 22 68 Martijn Phylipsen 1978 Lent 39 33 39 26 69 Sven Hillebrink 1997 Nederland 39 39 39 27 70 Servaas Vleeshouwers 1962 Nijmegen Atletiek 39 40 39 27 71 Lucas Mens 1956 Nederland 39 40 39 23 72 Bas Tromp 1966 Nederland 39 54 39 36 73 Andreas Ressing 1962 40 14 40 09 74 Jasper Rosmulder 1976 Cifla 40 16 40 10 75 Erik Theunissen 1965 Cifla 40 21 40 10 76 Youri Been 1999 Nederland 40 22 40 18 77 Peter Koster 1969 Cifla 40 29 40 22 78 Hans van Donschot 1974 Heumen 40 36 40 11 79 Remco Dijkstra 1975 Nederland 40 39 40 25 80 Tom Koemans 1982 Nijmegen 40 42 40 36 81 Norbert Hermesdorf 1961 40 42 40 27 82 Ronald Zollinger 1962 Nederland 40 46 40 39 83 Floris Tas 1961 Nijmegen 40 49 40 31 84 Niels Kersten 1999 Malden 40 50 40 32 85 Theo Aben 1955 40 52 40 45 86 Peter Brandt 1966 Grave 41 02 40 54 87 Jeroen Eeren 1991 Milsbeek 41 07 40 49 88 Sjoerd Peters 1982 Wijchen 41 09 41 01 89 Daan Heuvelmans 1980 Nijmegen 41 28 41 15 90 Koen Tangelder 1972 Nederland 41 42 41 33 91 Harold Verkuijlen 1980 Nederland 41 50 41 45 92 Ton Rijkers 1969 41 51 41 46 93 Martijn van Broekhoven 1977 Arnhem 41 59 41 56 94 Roy Vermaesen 1981 Nijmegen 42 04 41 48 95 Pim van Oirschot 1987 Nijmegen 42 11 41 58 96 Freek Nabuurs 1969 Nijmegen 42 17 42 11 97 Wim Sonnevijlle 1968 Nijmegen 42 24 42 08 98 Martijn van Maasacker 1968 Sint Hubert 42 26 42 11 99 Heike Brenda 1969 Duitsland 42 30 42 24 100 Andre Toonen 1955 Nijmegen Atletiek 42 35 42 31 101 Arno Verweij 1962 Nijmegen 42 40 42 16 102 Jos Heurman 1961 Loopgroep Wijbosch 42 42 42 37 103 Henk de Bruin 1965 Cuijk 42 43 42 32 104 Edwin Smits 1967 Bemmel 42 49 42 25 105 Menno Pistorius 1966 Heilig Landstichting 42 49 42 31 106 Rob Geurts 1958 Nederland 42 52 42 27 107 Eltjo Bazen 1978 42 56 42 33 108 Joost van Zee 1975 42 57 42 34 109 Caron Riggeling 1964 Dolichos 43 14 43 06 110 William Janssen 1968 Nederland 43 15 43 02 111 Javier Jornet Marin 1978 Nijmegen 43 18 42 55 112 Wilbert Hubbers 1971 Molenhoek Lb 43 28 43 02 113 Cor van Huisseling 1964 Nederland 43 31 42 58 114 Michel Vermeulen 1963 Nederland 43 33 43 23 115 Tijl van der Steeg 1982 Winkel 43 42 43 32 116 Marc Brouwers 1972 Nederland 43 49 43 40 117 Hans Theunissen 1968 Ciko 66 43 55 43 37 118 Sjaak Hendriks 1955 Elst Gld 44 13 44 02 119 Li Gielen 1969 Nederland 44 30 44 15 120 Bernard de Vree 1989 Nijmegen 44 31 43 14 121 Mark Gruijters 1987 Deest 44 40 44 10 122 Klaas Peters 1967 Bemmel 44 44 44 10 123 Sander Zeegers 1984 Nederland 44 49 44 27 124 Henri Stakenburg 1961 Nijmegen 45 16 44 45 125 Geert Jansen 1966 Nijmegen 45 31 45 15 126 Tseyabrhan Lent 1997 Lent 45 37 45 34 127 Guus Franssen 1966 Nijmegen 45 38 45 08 128 Jan Wildeman 1956 Millingen aan de Rijn 45 42 45 32 129 Joost Litjens 1972 Nijmegen 45 43 45 12 130 Rut Bisseling 1958 Nederland 45 45 45 11 131 Egbert Hietberg 1982 Nijmegen 45 52 45 39 132 Anton Coenders 1987 Beneden Leeuwen 45 54 45 23 133 Twan Belgers 1961 Cifla 45 58 45 38 134 Hans Peperkamp 1959 Nijmegen 46 00 45 48 135

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011718435 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    9 26 JD 1750M JD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Gijs de Haan 2003 AV 40 6 13 2 Merlijn van der Velden 2003 GVAC 6 15 3 Guus Winkelman 2003 t Jasper Sport 6 18 4 Pieter Fallaux 2004 Energie 6 29 5 William Webster 2003 GVAC 6 33 6 Yoram Vriezen 2003 GAC Hilversum 6 37 7 Soufian Tamrouti 2004 Isala 96 6 40 8 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 6 54 9 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7 13 10 Gijs Fuite 2004 Taxandria Atletiek 7 18 11 Raf Baerveldt 2003 AVON 7 43 12 Steyn Potuit 2004 Passaat 7 48 13 Ricardo Visseren 2003 Caesar 7 51 14 Jaimy de Lannoy 2004 Caesar 7 52 15 Malte Schuttrumpf 2003 Baesweiler 7 53 16 Jip A L van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7 54 17 Lukas Pollis 2003 TB Roetgen 8 05 MC 2550M MC Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Anna Eikendal 2002 Atverni 10 08 2 Sarah Peerik 2002 Hanzesport 10 18 3 Suzanne Libbers 2001 Groningen Atletiek 10 21 4 Elsa Rijpstra 2001 Lionitas 10 21 5 Yasmine Abbes 2002 Nijmegen Atletiek 10 29 6 Gwen Feenstra 2002 Hera 10 51 7 Tessa Verweij 2002 Atverni 10 57 8 Jette Winkelman 2001 t Jasper Sport 11 01 9 Kyara Gijsbers 2002 Oss 78 11 03 10 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 11 08 11 Esra Zijderlaan 2002 Atverni 11 08 12 Nina Honigh 2002 Cifla 11 15 13 Willemijn Fuite 2002 Taxandria Atletiek 11 20 14 Cinder Vis 2001 OSS VOLO 11 25 15 Marene Scholtens 2002 Lionitas 11 37 16 Paulien Idema 2002 AKU 11 51 17 Jasmijn Gielen 2002 Unitas 11 54 18 Shannon Huitema 2002 Horror 12 01 19 Margriet Hilhorst 2002 Zuidwal 12 13 20 Paula Schlösser 2001 SVRW Schlafhorst 12 16 21 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 12 31 22 Sanne Dekker 2001 Achilles Top 13 08 23 Esmee Huijdts 2002 Atletiek Maastricht 13 11 24 Lisa Dekker 2001 Achilles Top 13 35 JC 2900M JC Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Najib Ali Hassan 2001 PAC 10 03 2 Siraj Awal Aman 2001 Argo 10 07 3 Arne van der Linde 2001 Energie 10 09 4 Jesse Fokkenrood 2002 Atverni 10 22 5 Bereket Petersen 2001 AV 56 10 24 6 Norbert Weijenberg 2001 Spado 10 25 7 Stan Schipperen 2001 Scorpio 10 30 8 Rick van Riel 2002 Attila 10 35 9 Bezuayehu Petersen 2001 AV 56 10 36 10 Joep Vermeulen 2001 Cifla 10 54 11 Milan Scheepers 2001 Unitas 10 56 12 Robert de Graaf 2002 AV 56 10 57 13 Viggo Parol 2002 Atverni 11 02 14 Zep Couwenberg 2001 Attila 11 03 15 Friso Lyppens 2002 Haag Atletiek 11 16 16 Evert Rosbergen 2001 PAC 11 18 17 Pepijn Bartels 2001 Cifla 11 19 18 Mahamed Hussein Ali 2001 Hanzesport 11 27 19 Stef Kapteijn 2002 AV 56 11 30 20 Saso Jongen 2001 PAC 11 31 21 Cas van Kaauwen 2001 Cifla 11 32 22 Niels Bosma 2002 Taxandria Atletiek 11 37 23 Pablo Velt 2002 Atverni 11 38 24 Tymo Janssen 2001 Unitas 11 56 25 Alex Taal 2002 PAC 11 56 26 Jack Abernethy 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek 12 00 27 Erik Stok 2001 PAC 12 26 28 Lars Schellekens 2001 Attila 12 41 29 Chai de Bruijne 2002 Atverni 12 59 30 Roel Gorissen 2001 Caesar 13 45 31 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 14 08 32 Cedric Gerhardt 2001 Hamich Runners 14 30 MB 3350M MB Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Merel van der Marel 1999 Haarlemmermeer 12 37 2 Femke Speelman Rooms 1999 België 12 46 3 Jasmijn Bakker 1999 Triathlon 12 50 4 Marije Hijman 2000 PAC 13 07 5 Floor Doornwaard 2000 De Gemzen 13 18 6 Ynte Biemans 2000 Atverni 13 23 7 Lois Stokkers 1999 Energie 13 25 8 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 13 27 9 Emmie Weekers 1999 AV Weert 13 31 10 Lydia van Dijk 2000 KAV Holland 13 41 11 Evelien Kuiper 2000 Groningen Atletiek 13 51 12 Anouk van Gils 2000 Spado 14 01 13 Carlijn van Kersen 2000 Atletiek Maastricht 14 03 14 Irene Bijman 1999 Isala 96 14 05 15 Eva Riemeijer 2000 Cifla 14 08 16 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 14 10 17 IJke Mourits 1999 KAV Holland 14 10 18 Shanna Strijker 2000 Flevo Delta 14 18 19 Sophie Schwering 1999 Cifla 14 35 20 Esmée Ernes 2000 Unitas 14 48 21 Eline Visser 2000 Unitas 15 36 MSEN 10500M MANNEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Dame Tasama 1987 België 33 06 2 Khalid Choukoud 1986 Haag Atletiek 33 17 3 Michel Butter 1985 AV Castricum 33 26 4 Hamid El Mouaziz 1979 Marokko 33 42 5 Chakib Lachgar 1989 Spanje 33 58 6 David Nilsson 1987 Zweden 34 06 7 Abdellah Dacha 1992 België 34 14 8 Jurjen Polderman 1991 Clytoneus 34 24 9 Mohamed Ali Mohamed 1989 Nijmegen Atletiek 34 38 10 Saji Lynzali 1977 Tsjechië 34 40 11 Zerom Ghebrihiwet 1993 Unitas 34 41 12 Yassine Rachik 1993 Italië 34 42 13 Noah Schutte 1995 Leiden Atletiek 34 44 14 Thorben Dietz 1989 Duitsland 34 50 15 Tecle Mekonen 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 34 58 16 Ruben Geys 1983 België 35 05 17 Andrzej Rogiewicz 1993 Polen 35 09 18 Jens Nerkamp 1989 Duitsland 35 23 19 Hernik Them 1982 N A 35 26 20 Joeri Wolf 1991 Cifla 35 39 21 Ambroise Uwiragiye 1980 SAV 35 40 22 Justinas Berzanskis 1989 Litouwen 36 00 23 Ricardo Floris 1990 Atletiek Maastricht 36 02 24 Lars Gerritsen 1994 Passaat 36 04 25 Mahadi Abdi Ali 1995 Unitas 36 11 26 Arne Agten 1995 België 36 15 27 Dorian Fintolini 1993 Duitsland 36 16 28 Marcin Zagónny 1988 Polen 36 18 29 Amos Zeller 1990 Duitsland 36 20 30 Huruy Gebregergs 1992 Unitas 36 35 31 Christophe Gallo 1989 Duitsland 36 54 32 Martijn de Kok 1982 AV 56 36 59 33 Hachem Migou 1988 België 37 11 34 Job de Feijter 1996 RK HAV 37 12 35 Tadas Pavolis 1994 Litouwen 37 14 36 Yannik Duppich 1990 Duitsland 37 22 37 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Cifla 37 23 38 Flores Weverling 1993 Leiden Atletiek 37 34 39 Erwin Harmes 1989 González Running Team 37 48 40 Lothar Wyrwoll 1992 Aachener TG 38 20 41 Jorim Scheele 1988 Atletiek Maastricht 38 56 42 Pawel Góralczyk 1987 Polen 39 05 43 Jacek Dudek 1989 Polen 42 28 44 Abdi Mahdi 1994 Phanos 42 36 45 Michiel Lelie 1996 RK HAV 43 07 46 Damian Markiewicz 1994 Polen 49 27 47 Horst Dreszen 1970 FC Germania Vossenack 50 28 48 Andreas Canu 1979 Alemania Aachen 53 57 49 Joachim Greff 1966 Würselen 56 07 50 Jochen Hilgers 1972 N A 56 27 51 Juergen Hanke 1986 N A 57 25 52 Stefan Oskamp 1963 N A 58 30 VSEN 7400M VROUWEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Veerle Dejaeghere 1973 België 26 54 2 Dominika Napieraj 1991 Polen 27 01 3 Almensh Belete 1989 België 27 21 4 Imana Truyers 1993 België 27 37 5 Esther Schouten 1993 België 28 28 6 Inge de Jong 1976 Trias 28 39 7 Aria Schouten 1993 België 28 48 8 Anouk Claessen 1985 Leiden Atletiek 29 02 9 Karen van Proeyen 1984 België 29 10 10 Kamile Vaidziulyte 1998 Litouwen 29 42 11 Kamila Hayder 1988 Polen 30 23 12 Birgit Massage 1990 België 31 38 13 Anne van den Bosch 1995 OSS VOLO 31 58 14 Jagoda Khatri 1992 Polen 33 11 V65 7400M VROUWEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Wendy Houben 1949 Atletiek Maastricht 44 00 MA 5200M MA Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Ashley Melcherts 1998 Energie 20 23 2 Josien Scheepens 1997 KAV Holland 20 32 3 Kristel van den Berg 1998 Energie 20 37 4 Leonie Glazenborg 1998 SV Veendam 20 57 5 Susan van Weperen 1998 LSV Invictus 21 14 6 Sanne van Gils 1998 Spado 21 36 7 Lize de Vlieger 1998 België 21 57 8 Babet Broekman 1999 Cifla 22 11 9 Sanne Mooldijk 1998 PAC 22 11 10 Lore Smeets 1998 België 22 15 11 Rani krabanja 1998 Caesar 22 38 12 Gerber Loman 1997 Marathon Pim Mulier 23 14 JB 4600M JB Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Mark Naaijer 1999 Energie 16 14 2 Robin van Riel 2000 Attila 16 25 3 Benjamin Schurink 2000 Cifla 16 34 4 Luuk Nusselder 1999 Argo 16 40 5 Illian Martens 2000 Cifla 16 43 6 Maikel Peeman 1999 Flakkee 16 44 7 Loek Janmaat 1999 AKU 16 46 8 Gian Oerlemans 1999 Triathlon 16 49 9 Thijs Borcheld 1999 Groningen Atletiek 16 52 10 Jaïr van Winkel 2000 Atledo 16 58 11 Stan Jansen 1999 Rotterdam Atletiek 17 03 12 Brian Versluis 1999 Atverni 17 06 13 Jelle de Roon 2000 Atledo 17 13 14 Troy de Juncker 1999 Attila 17 24 15 Andu Vollema 1999 Hanzesport 17 30 16 Cain Rutgers 1999 Almere 81 17 31 17 Abdi Hassan 1999 Cifla 17 33 18 Victor van der Wel 1999 PAC 17 54 19 Klaas Douwe 1999 Horror 17 57 20 Janco Rijpstra 1999 Lionitas 18 08 21 Niels van Herwijnen 1999 Caesar 18 14 22 Aron Koning 1999 De Keien 18 29 23 Jorg Schellekens 1999 Attila 18 31 24 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 18 39 25 Rowan Beun 1999 Unitas 19 26 26 Lorens Niehof 1999 AVV 19 45 27 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 19 53 JA 7400M JA Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Kalid Amin 1997 Triathlon 24 55 2 Julius Scherr 1997 N A 25 43 3 Yahala Awal Aman 1997 Argo 25 49 4 Bram Anderiessen 1999 AKU 25 51 5 Edwin Sjerps 1997 SAV 26 12 6 Sander Vercauteren 1998 België 26 46 7 Tim Verbeek 1998 Cifla 26 47 8 Robin Honebecke 1998 ATC 75 26 52 9 Sybout Jonkman 1997 AVON 27 02 10 Lutz Holste 1997 N A 27 04 11 Frederik Vandenbulcke 1998 België 27 06 12 Peter Jan de Jong 1998 Horror 27 21 13 Djurre Hoeksema 1997 AAC 61 27 32 14 Menno Wilhelm 1998 Loopgroep Visie 27 36 15 Marvin Weiss 1997 N A 27 48 16 Tijke Wentink 1997 Attila 27 54 17 Stijn van Geene 1997 OSS VOLO 28 16 18 Alexander Brons 1998 PAC 29 00 19 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 29 32 20 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 29 54 21 Ids Biemans 1998 Atverni 30 59 M35 7400M M MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Tomasz Zastawny 1980 Polen 35 58 M40 7400M M MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marc Rotsaert 1976 De Koplopers 26 59 2 Ivan Vercauteren 1972 België 35 42 M45 7400M M MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Douwe Yska 1970 Horror 28 00 2 Volker Jansen 1970 LG Mützenich 30 06 3 Michel Deckers 1969 Atletiek Maastricht 32 10 4 Martin Lelie 1969 RK HAV 35 10 5 Johann Fredrick te Peele 1969 Phanos 36 31 M50 7400M M MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 30 39 2 Tadeusz Maj 1963 Polen 31 36 3 Hugo Kusters 1962 Achilles Top 32 48 4 Wil Goessens 1962 Unitas 33 02 5 Norbert Asselhofen 1963 RC Zugvogel 34 55 M55 7400M M MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Krzysztof Bukiel 1961 Polen 33 40 2 Wil Jung 1959 Achilles Top 34 08 3 André Reinders 1960 Atletiek Maastricht 38 09 M65 7400M M MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Hans Smeets 1947 Achilles Top 33 21 2 Marian Lesniak 1947 Cracow 35 36 VROUW 2600M V Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Manon Kruiver 1988 NOVA 9 33 2 Karin Nieuwenhuijsen 1987 Hellas 9 43 3 Marije Peters 1993 Cifla 9 46 4 Julia van Velthoven 1994 Cifla 9 50 5 Lotte Krause 1992 AKU 9 56 6 Kim Hittinger 1995 AKU 10 03 7 Corinde van Es 1997 PAC 10 43 8 Fleur Baljet 1995 Horror 10 48 9 Karlijn van Es 1995 PAC 11 06 10 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas 11 15 11 Tessa Nieuwenhuizen 1998 Rotterdam Atletiek 11 27 12 Isabel Andriessen 1998 Achilles Top 12 23 13 Chantal Bos 1995 Unitas 12 37 14 Ingrid Haas 1959 Pallas 67 13 25 MAN 2600M M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Dieter Kersten 1996 België 8 17 2 Nils Pennekamp 1987 Phanos 8 21 3 Sjoerd Weijers 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 8 24 4 Ralf Nieuwenhuizen 1994 Rotterdam Atletiek 8 25 5 Bas van Hooren 1992 Atletiek Maastricht 8 26 6 Joachim Cardillo 1988 Liege 8 29 7 Jelmer van der Linden 1996 Nederland 8 30 8 Maarten Kersten 1999 België 8 31 9 Ramdan Snoussi 1988 Marokko 8 31 10 Neal Bouterse 1993 Prins Hendrik 8 33 11 Jelle Kemper 1988 Nederland 8 38 12 Maarten De Nys 1989 Mechelen 8 50 13 Luuk Wagenaar 1994 Phanos 8 51 14 Seppe van t Westende 1995 Leiden Atletiek 8 55 15 David Hemstede 1979 Climax 8 58 16 Björn Koreman 1991 Tilburg Road Runners 9 02 17 Milco Hahury 1995 Rotterdam Atletiek 9 06 18 Maarten Plaum 1996 Unitas 9 13 19 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 9 16 20 Casper van Leeuwen 1998 Nederland 9 25 21 Thymon Houben 1998 Unitas 9 27 22 Luc Vilain 1998 Achilles Top 9 30 23 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 9 31 24 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 9 33 25 Jawad Challouki 1995 Marokko 9 44 26 Rick Wishaupt 1990 Atletiek Maastricht 9 53 27 Remco Vrijbloed 1996 KAV Holland 10 08 28 Niels van Deurzen 1997 Spirit Oud Beijerland 10 13 29 Bart van Oekel 1993 AVV 11 09 30 Carl Jansen 1958 Pallas 67 11 30 E1 KIDSCROSS E1 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Karsten Debets De Voeëgelsjtang 2 01 2 Devine Janssen Steltloper 2 10 3 Milan Senden De Blokkenberg 2 10 4 Eric Vermeer De Blokkenberg 2 12 5 Joris Schiffelers De Spoorzoeker 2 15 6 Stijn Vreuls De Blokkenberg 2 20 7 Kajs Adarnovic De Spoorzoeker 2 20 8 Stan Lucassen De Veldhof 2 22 9 Timo van Gesteren De Spoorzoeker 2 25 10 Luuk Vreuls De Blokkenberg 2 26 11 Tripple Didderen St Ursula 2 27 12 Milan Schroder De Spoorzoeker 2 27 13 Lucas Schuijren t Valder 2 27 14 Aryan Krutzen t Valder 2 27 15 Mees Delhey De Veldhof 2 28 16 Stan Meijs t Valder 2 29 17 Alain Ritten De Blokkenberg 2 30 18 Dylano Prikken Steltloper 2 34 19 Douwe Schmetz De Veldhof 2 34 20 Andre Marsrjepovic Steltloper 2 34 21 Pim Wiesen St Ursula 2 35 22 Sep Weerts De Veldhof 2 35 23 Keano Velroy Steltloper 2 35 24 Jason Wigman De Veldhof 2 36 25 Randy Ariaans De Spoorzoeker 2 36 26 Yannick Brouns De Veldhof 2 36 27 Nicky Adriaansen Steltloper 2 36 28 Thijme Weustenaad De Spoorzoeker 2 37 29 Noa Engels De Spoorzoeker 2 37 30 Elias Ashari De Spoorzoeker 2 39 31 Luca Pijper Steltloper 2 41 32 Ole Bruce t Valder 2 42 33 Tijme Janssen t Valder 2 42 34 Joeri Krutzen t Valder 2 43 35 Ilario Moonen Steltloper 2 43 36 Sem Wolter De Spoorzoeker 2 43 37 Conner Pestel De Spoorzoeker 2 44 38 Maurice Feder De Veldhof 2 45 39 Jayden Haagmans t Valder 2 45 40 Jelle Weckseler De Blokkenberg 2 46 41 Raf Bruggen De Veldhof 2 47 42 Nigel Schepers De Spoorzoeker 2 48 43 Jayden de Sevren Jacquet t Valder 2 48 44 Alexander Niemczijk De Spoorzoeker 2 48 45 Brian Peters De Veldhof 2 50 46 Lenn Stekhuizen De Blokkenberg 2 51 47 Niels Severins St Ursula 2 52 48 Teodor Neychev Steltloper 2 55 49 Giovanni Schmeitz t Valder 2 58 50 Ali Azarsina Steltloper 3 00 51 Laurens Glerum Steltloper 3 01 52 Pim Reisinger Steltloper 3 06 53 Milan Ritzen Op Gen Hei 3 06 54 Eliano Jurinda Steltloper 3 06 55 Rens van de Pas Steltloper 3 07 56 Tristan Horbach Steltloper 3 16 57 Tom Jaminon De Blokkenberg 3 17 58 Bram de Vries De Spoorzoeker 3 17 59 Luc Brouns De Veldhof 3 21 60 Jayden Pestel De Spoorzoeker 3 26 61 Finnley Hendriks t Valder 3 27 62 Devin Feenstra Steltloper 3 43 63 Gio Vrosch Steltloper 3 45 64 Tony He Op Gen Hei 3 45 65 Tim Offen De Bliokkenberg 3 45 66 Ronn Viehoff Steltloper 3 47 67 Gavin Jansen Steltloper 3 52 68 Staf Janssen De Spoorzoeker 5 20 E2 KIDSCROSS E2 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Lisa Hilgers De Spoorzoeker 2 12 2 Amina Dillmann Steltloper 2 17 3 Julie Bohlen An d r Put 2 24 4 Laura Diederen De Blokkenberg 2 30 5 Senna Zinken Steltloper 2 30 6 Liv Bellen De Spoorzoeker 2 38 7 Sarah Wilden De Spoorzoeker 2 38 8 Dioeki Scheeren St Ursula 2 39 9 Lena Thomas Steltloper 2 39 10 Noortje van de Poll t Valder 2 40 11 Jaylynn Almanzouri De Veldhof 2 42 12 Isa Vossenberg De Spporzoeker 2 44 13 Luuke Balk t Valder 2 46 14 Jill Prikken Steltloper 2 46 15 Femke Reuters De Spoorzoeker 2 46 16 Carice Gigase t Valder 2 48 17 Liza van Loo De Spoorzoeker 2 48 18 Kim Juchems DJK Jung Siegfried 2 48 19 Cahaya Aarts t Valder 2 50 20 Chaimae Abbadi Steltloper 2 52 21 Robin Peters De Spoorzoeker 2 52 22 Lotte Gulpers De Doorkijk 2 53 23 Nienke De Veldhof 2 54 24

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011717302 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    15 3 Anika Thedinga 2006 Setzu Runners 4 37 4 Fenna Doreleyers 2006 Sint Oedenrode 5 33 H SEN SENIOREN 4 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Mark van Lieshout 1996 Fortuna 67 20 14 2 Tijn Hesselberth 2002 Sint Oedenrode 22 08 3 Max Scheutjens Fortuna 67 23 35 H 35 SENIOREN 4 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Joost Bouman 1980 Eindhoven 18 39 2 Pieter de Kort 1980 Sint Oedenrode 20 42 3 lucien Evers 1978 21 51 4 Thijs Thielemans 1977 Fortuna 67 23 10 5 Arjen Schoondermark 1972 Schijndel 26 45 H 45 SENIOREN 4 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marc van Gils 1967 Eerde 16 55 2 Peter Mijsberg 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 17 00 3 Leo van Kampen 1960 Fortuna 67 20 40 4 Willem van Griensven 1970 Geffen 22 41 5 Luc Minderhout 1965 Fortuna 67 24 03 6 Marie Hellings 1963 Fortuna 67 24 35 7 Bart Aben 1967 25 35 8 Wil Kivits 1961 Sint Oedenrode 26 43 H 55 SENIOREN 4 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jos Moesman 1953 Eindhoven 21 52 2 Ad vd Heijden sluisplein Fortuna 67 23 30 3 Jos van Uden Fortuna 67 25 10 4 Henk Heymans 1958 Fortuna 67 26 45 5 Theo van Erp 1955 Sint Oedenrode 28 35 H 65 SENIOREN 4 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Simon Lavrijssen 1947 27 54 D SEN SENIOREN 4 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sanne van Lieshout 1997 Fortuna 67 22 52 2 Sanne van Heeswijk 1985 26 01 3 Lieke Brans 1982 Sint Oedenrode 28 20 4 Saskia Boonstoppel Fortuna 67 29 15 D 35 SENIOREN 4 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Nienke Nederveen 1979 Fortuna 67 24 50 2 Eiko Thedinga 1973 Setzu 26 32 3 Angelique van Griensven 1970 27 36 4 Monika Geboers 1971 Geldrop Setzu 31 21 D 45 SENIOREN 4 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Alma Engelhart 1965 Wijbosch 24 42 2 Annette Boonstoppel Sint Oedenrode 27 29 D 55 SENIOREN 4 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Rikie Huyberts Fortuna 67 23 10 2 Claartje Post 1958 Fortuna 67 28 01 H SEN SENIOREN 8KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marco Verbeek 1996 Fortuna 67 30 15 2 Patrick Sanders 1985 Fortuna 67 31 19 3 Frans Giebels 1986 Fortuna 67 31 24 4 Jelle van de Berk 1982 33 10 5 Pim van Grinsven 1983 Fortuna 67 34 24 6 Bram van Tol 1988 Sint Oedenrode 36 35 H 35 SENIOREN 8KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Thijs Dekkers 1977 Fortuna 67 30 43 2 John Welvaarts 1971 Fortuna 67 30 46 3 Jeffrey van Hout 1978 Fortuna 67 31 36 4 Ronny van Dortmont 1971 Best 31 51 5 Gertjan van Thienen 1972 Fortuna 67 34 27 6 Bart

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011714318 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Stefan van Happen 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 25 12 Jur Pauw 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 32 13 Ricardo Damen 1975 AVV 29 36 14 Geert Immerzeel 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 30 17 15 Ron dielhof 1974 Generaal Michaelis 30 30 16 Wouter Rijkaert 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 30 50 17 Jeroen P Starreveld 1973 GVAC 31 31 18 Ronald Adams 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 35 19 Joost Bekkers 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 03 20 Sander van der Hoek 1976 Eindhoven 37 41 21 Michiel Rutten 1980 Eersel 41 38 22 Niek Roset 1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 43 59 23 Henk Berghs 1971 Valkenswaard 52 02 M45 MANNEN 45 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Arnold van Putten 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 27 29 2 René van de Weijenberg 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 27 47 3 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 20 4 Fons Liebregts 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 41 5 Filip Lijnen 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 43 6 Evert van Veldhuizen 1968 GVAC 29 05 7 Andy Verhoeven 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 45 8 Rene Hultermans 1964 Eindhoven Atletiek 30 45 9 Jos Harmsen 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 12 10 Eef Schellens 1961 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 50 11 Dis Kusters 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 50 12 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 32 22 13 Danny Harpe 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 52 14 Bart Lavrijsen 1965 AVR 69 33 05 15 Leon Schrijvers 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 33 41 16 Bert Schepers 1962 LOGO 33 41 17 Mark Moeskops 1964 AVR 69 34 14 18 Hans Cuijlits 1962 AVR 69 36 08 19 Jan Wijnholds 1969 GVAC 42 54 M55 MANNEN 55 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Gert Hendrix 1955 Loopgroep PK 30 31 2 Peter van Houts 1956 De Keien 32 08 3 Kees van der Put 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 35 4 Piet van der Heijden 1957 AVR 69 33 20 5 Johan van Litsenburg 1952 GVAC 34 06 6 Leonard van Egeraat 1954 Spado 35 10 7 Joop Slagboom 1953 GVAC 35 50 8 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 40 55 M65 MANNEN 55 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 32 40 2 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 33 09 3 Piet van der Nat 1948 GVAC 37 21 4 Wim Hermans 1945 Eindhoven Atletiek 38 14 5 Rinus van Dijck 1943 Eindhoven Atletiek 43 18 VSEN VROUWEN SENIORE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Gwynny Hamilton 1975 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 23 2 Mieke van de Gevel 1989 Eindhoven Atletiek 33 23 3 Yvonne Vosters 1990 AVR 69 36 32 4 Evelien Lauwers 1992 AVR 69 37 58 5 Marise Gielen 1989 GVAC 38 43 6 Michelle Lavrijsen 1995 AVR 69 39 39 V35 VROUWEN 35 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 47 2 Maryll Koenraadt 1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 34 17 3 Marleen van Aartrijk 1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 34 51 4 Karin Dekkers 1976 GVAC 37 18 V45 VROUWEN 45 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Annie Michiels 1965 AVR 69 31 59 2 Petra Bruijs 1968 Spado 34 59 3 Natalia FOKINA 1970 Loopgroep De Springbokken 36 02 4 Cora Ruiter 1963 PAC 36 39 5 Meriam Kuijpers 1968 GVAC 37 40 6 Karin Lepelaars 1968 GVAC 38 12 7 Wally van Laarhoven 1969 GVAC 38 16 V55 VROUWEN 55 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Nellie van Beers 1955 Atletiek Oirschot 35 04 2 Anne Rindt 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 35 24 3 Karin Verheijden 1958 GVAC 36 14 4 Heather MacDuff 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 38 19 5 Lizet van der Heijden 1959 AVR 69 42 39 V65 VROUWEN 55 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ria van Hoof 1948 AVR 69 39 44 2 Marianne Knapen de Bode 1947 Loopgroep PK 40 42 MKORT MANNEN KORTE CR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yorben Ruiter 1995 PAC 8 27 2 Martin Mom 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 36 3 Martijn Boon 1997 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 43 4 Michael Beuwer 1989 Asterix 8 48 5 Jeffrey Smetsers 1993 De Keien 9 35 6 Ronny Mans 1982 Asterix 9 44 7 Youri Vaes 1984 Squandra Kalas 9 48 8 Mark Rijk 1982 AVV 9 50 9 Jeroen Leuverink 1986 Kijani 9 58 10 Martin Hoogendorp 1966 GVAC 13 23 VKORT VROUWEN KORTE C Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marta Pape 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 10 11 2 Serana Tielbeek Kemp 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 10 28 3 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 10 38 4 Suzanne Faasen 1990 GVAC 10 52 5 Rosanne van Hoesel 1991 Eindhoven Atletiek 11 11 6 Inge van den boom 1985 GVAC 12 13 7 Viola van den Berk 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 12 30 8 Rianne van Slooten 1993 AVV 12 34 9 Aniek Dirkx 1995 AVR 69 13 35 10 Ans Saalberg 1960 GVAC 14 22 11 Anne marijke Voets 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 16 09 JJUNA JONGENS JA Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Joran de Bie 1998 Eindhoven Atletiek 23 54 2 Maik van de Pas 1997 AVR 69 24 14 3 Harrie Meulenbroeks 1997 AVR 69 25 46 JJUNB JONGENS JB Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tim Verbaandert 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 14 02 2 Lars Harmsen 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 14 09 3 Daan van der Velden 2000 GVAC 14 22 4 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 14 25 5 Rob Rutjes 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 15 40 6 Tonnie de Benis 1999 AVGM 15 51 7 Wessel Heesters 1999 AVR 69 17 04 8 Rob Schelle 2000 AVR 69 19 14 JJUNC JONGENS JC Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 9 23 2 Luuk Verbaandert 2002 GVAC 9 49 3 Tom van Schijndel 2002 AVGM Best 10 01 4 Kjell Segers 2001 GVAC 10 10 5 Riq de Wit 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 10 12 6 Chis Dekkers 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 10 21 7 Chiel Stikkelbroeck 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 10 45 8 David van der Lugt

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011714312 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    7 Jason Smits 2001 ACW 66 18 00 8 Casper Slangen 2002 Attila 19 02 9 Nick Rodermond 2002 Sprint 19 04 10 Tijn Blom 2002 Sprint 19 15 11 Daan Verhoeven 2002 Attila 20 51 MJUNA 5 6 KM MEISJE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sanne Louer 1997 Attila 25 50 2 Hannah Verwei 1998 DAK 28 02 3 Esmay van de Laar 1997 Attila 28 34 JJUNB 5 6 KM JONGEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Dirk Roovers 1999 Attila 22 00 2 Loek Gijzen 2000 Sprint 22 20 3 Rik van der Haven 2001 Scorpio 22 42 4 Gijs Pijnenburg 1999 Tilburg Road Runners 24 36 JJUNA 5 6 KM JONGEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ahmed Abubakar 1997 DAK 20 18 2 Dani van de Sanden 1998 Tilburg Road Runners 20 37 VREC5 5 6 KM VROUWE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Bregje Smulders 1978 Goirle 32 06 2 Jet van der Meijden 1964 Berkel Enschot 34 04 3 Desere Tokatlioglu van Dongen 1971 Attila 34 41 MREC5 5 6 KM MANNEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Weslie Saarloos 1979 Dordrecht 23 41 2 Jelmar van Beek 1973 Riel 24 26 3 Nick van Broekhoven 1987 Den Bosch 24 48 4 Martijn Lamers 1977 Goirle 25 19 5 Dave Wijdemans 1972 Tilburg 26 16 6 Joram Bogers 1995 Goirle 27 04 7 Eric Kramer 1960 Goirle 28 12 8 Erik van Roovert 1969 Diessen 28 15 9 Dirk Steurs 1973 Goirle 28 52 10 Jan Richardson 1988 Breda 29 00 11 Tom ten Wolde 1989 Zierikzee 29 12 12 Jeroen van Eijck 1974 Loopgroep Goirle 29 13 13 Henk van Bijsterveldt 1967 Goirle 29 16 14 Stijn Steurs 2002 Goirle 29 48 15 Paul Kuijsters 1966 Goirle 29 58 16 Rob Kokx 1997 Atledo 31 56 17 Sjaak Bonten 1959 Barendrecht 35 22 VSEN 5 6 KM VROUWE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Amy van den Broek 1982 Sprint 21 38 2 Hester Lingsma 1982 Taxandria Atletiek 23 49 3 Marieke Kunkeler 1990 Tilburg Road Runners 25 50 4 Linda van Rijn 1989 Gloria 27 24 5 Hester van Liemp 1986 Atledo 28 02 6 Natasja Riksen 1987 Atledo 31 31 7 Larissa Op t Hoog 1995 Tilburg Road Runners 35 12 V35 5 6 KM VROUWE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marjon de Kok 1974 Prins Hendrik 22 23 2 Jessica Joosten 1977 ACW 66 23 09 3 Ciska Hensen 1971 DAK 23 59 4 Chantal van Oudheusden 1975 Sprint 24 49 5 Paola van Gilst 1973 AV 56 24 58 6 Loes Verstappen 1971 Tilburg Road Runners 25 19 7 Marloes de Jong 1978 Atledo 27 28 8 Lianne Ivens 1973 ACW 66 27 36 9 Margie Mertens 1976 Gloria 31 40 10 Veronieke Geenen 1971 Gloria 33 42 11 Anita Reuvers 1980 Atledo 34 14 12 Marleen van Meer 1971 Gloria 34 33 V45 5 6 KM VROUWE Plts

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011713361 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1 32 41 17 Michel Verheezen 1968 Vitalis 1 33 10 18 Marco Veen 1969 Maassluis 1 34 52 19 Berlo Breugem 1968 Rotterdam 1 34 54 20 René Van Winden 1969 Rotterdam 1 35 22 21 Willem Biemolt 1966 Friesland 1 36 02 22 Freek Regout 1966 Maasland 1 36 08 23 Perry van Gils 1968 Rotterdam 1 37 47 24 Marcel Stam 1969 Vlaardingen 1 37 52 25 M van Boxtel 1966 De Koplopers 1 38 22 26 John van Vliet 1970 Vlaardingen 1 38 28 27 Sebastiaan Vermaas 1969 Barendrecht 1 38 42 28 Henry van Willigen 1968 Thof 1 39 06 29 Jeroen de Roode 1969 Vlaardingen 1 39 35 30 Nico Scheffer 1968 Vlaardingen 1 39 54 31 Harald Buitenweg 1969 Zoetermeer 1 40 14 32 Marcel vd Water 1966 Maassluis 1 40 15 33 Arie Hoogendonk 1967 Waterweg 1 40 25 34 Jan Knipmeyer 1966 Fortuna 1 41 16 35 Johan Ringelberg 1968 Vlaardingen 1 42 15 36 Martien Mol 1968 Olympus 70 1 42 58 37 Jos van Asselt 1967 Waterweg 1 43 57 38 P Borsboom 1967 Heinenoord 1 44 58 39 Ronald te Lindert 1966 Fortuna 1 45 09 40 Jacques Koekkoek 1968 Rotterdam 1 46 08 41 René Bruggeling 1967 Monster 1 47 15 42 Ed Meijster 1967 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 47 18 43 A t Hoen 1966 Naaldwijk 1 47 47 44 Bas van Binnendijk 1968 De Kieviten 1 47 54 45 Michael vd Roer 1970 Vlaardingen 1 49 03 46 Ferry de Vries 1969 Energie 1 50 20 47 Rene Meijwaard 1967 Spark 1 51 24 48 Wilco Hoogendoorn 1967 PAC 1 51 30 49 Oscar The 1967 PAC 1 51 30 50 Leo Hoogwerf 1969 Pernis Rotterdam 1 51 58 51 Pieter Spuij 1970 Maasland 1 52 13 52 Odd Godijn 1969 Fortuna 1 52 33 53 Boetimann Isaack 1966 Rotterdam 1 52 38 54 Dennis Middel 1966 PAC 1 52 52 55 Groeneveld D 1966 Den Hoorn Zh 1 53 13 56 Ed Roggeveen 1968 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 53 23 57 Ton Verheezen 1967 Fortuna 1 55 08 58 Edwin Heuvelman 1966 Fortuna 1 55 36 59 Erwin Schapers 1966 Hellevoetsluis 1 56 21 60 Yorgo Poortvliet 1970 Pallas 93 1 56 25 61 Nico Bakker 1968 Maassluis 1 58 03 62 Aad van Noordt de Smit 1970 Olympus 70 1 58 09 63 Rob Blomjous 1966 Olympus 70 1 59 33 64 Oscar Holterman 1969 Fortuna 2 03 07 65 Hans Vermeer 1966 Thof 2 04 26 66 Jan van Buuren 1967 Schiedam 2 05 02 67 Duncan Kikkert 1970 Hoek van Holland 2 07 05 68 Bouter 1966 Schiedam 2 07 35 M50 21 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Gerard de Lange 1965 Waterweg 1 16 01 2 Ab Snoeij 1965 Pallas 93 1 17 42 3 Michel de Maat 1961 Fortuna 1 19 02 4 Peter Sabel 1963 Fortuna 1 22 26 5 Paul Jansen 1965 Olympus 70 1 22 30 6 Wim de Jong 1961 Olympus 70 1 22 34 7 Jan Verwijs 1964 Energie 1 23 33 8 Pieter Stellingwerf 1965 Haag Atletiek 1 23 53 9 Henk Tuk 1964 Voorne Atletiek 1 25 31 10 Edwin Cornelisse 1964 PAC 1 25 55 11 Arjen van Velden 1965 Olympus 70 1 27 34 12 Guido Breedveld 1961 Den Hoorn zh 1 29 14 13 Arno van Unnik 1965 Fortuna 1 29 15 14 H Beijer 1964 Fortuna 1 29 19 15 Gert Bakkenes 1961 Olympus 70 1 29 21 16 Ron van de Berg 1965 Waterweg 1 29 42 17 Rob Verdurmen 1962 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 32 11 18 Alex de Langen 1963 Oud Beijerland 1 32 24 19 Rob van Noordt 1964 Olympus 70 1 32 43 20 Rob Michilsen 1961 Rotterdam 1 34 37 21 Juan Caeiro Mouzo 1965 Energie 1 34 49 22 Wil Meershoek 1964 Olympus 70 1 36 20 23 Philip van Dongen 1963 Maasland 1 36 35 24 Peter van den Bent 1963 Vlaardingen 1 36 37 25 Percy van As 1962 Fortuna 1 36 46 26 Jos Veldscholte 1963 Energie 1 36 47 27 Erwin Tareilus 1963 Fortuna 1 37 28 28 Ruud Kaarsemaker 1965 Maasdijk 1 38 05 29 Hans van Schendel 1965 Delft 1 38 18 30 Bert Vreugdenhil 1961 Olympus 70 1 39 27 31 Leo van Geest 1965 Honselersdijk 1 40 12 32 Mustapka el Duaymiri 1961 Rotterdam 1 40 18 33 Kees Vreugdenhil 1963 Olympus 70 1 40 48 34 Cor Terlouw 1963 Bergambacht 1 41 45 35 Piet van Hoeven 1964 Waterweg 1 41 46 36 John Lavooij 1965 Pallas 93 1 42 44 37 Gerard Vos 1963 Pallas 93 1 42 52 38 Koert Kouwenhoven 1965 De Koplopers 1 42 55 39 Leo van Zielst 1963 Pallas 93 1 43 12 40 Matthieu van der Lee 1964 Thof 1 43 21 41 Jan Vos 1965 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 43 21 42 Hans van Veen 1965 Thof 1 43 34 43 Ronald Hoogenboom 1964 Olympus 70 1 43 43 44 F Louter 1962 Thof 1 44 34 45 Geert van Dijk 1963 Naaldwijk 1 44 42 46 Matti Paping 1962 Maassluis 1 45 33 47 Gert van Holst 1961 Ruitenburg 1 45 33 48 Burt Aurik 1962 Thof 1 45 40 49 Gerrit Krosschell 1962 Maasland 1 45 42 50 Rob van Pelt 1961 Ruitenburg 1 48 01 51 Jan van der Form 1964 s Gravenzande 1 48 03 52 Guus Ruigrok 1964 Ruitenburg 1 48 23 53 Mart Voogt 1964 Maasland 1 49 18 54 Martin van den Akker 1962 Thof 1 49 31 55 Frits Bergmann 1961 Rotterdam 1 49 50 56 Dirk de Groot 1962 Rotterdam 1 50 58 57 Floor Groeneveld 1964 Zwijndrecht 1 51 32 58 Ben van den Berg 1965 Vlaardingen 1 53 22 59 Elbert van Hulst 1962 Spark 1 53 24 60 Eric Reij 1961 Fortuna 1 54 32 61 F de Zeeuw 1963 Pallas 93 1 54 57 62 Ronald Tertoolen 1963 Fortuna 1 55 36 63 Rob Wouters 1965 Schiedam 1 56 08 64 Jan van den Bos 1961 Hoek van Holland 1 56 22 65 Bertus Noordzij 1965 Pallas 93 1 56 25 66 Teunis Bakker 1965 Maassluis 1 57 13 67 Willem Poot 1962 Maassluis 1 59 29 68 Eric Klok 1964 Waterweg 1 59 43 69 Jan Vermeer 1964 Thof 1 59 50 70 Ron de Leeuw van Weenen 1962 Zuidland 2 05 46 71 Hendrik van Vliet 1962 Maasland 2 06 07 72 René Vlassenrood 1964 Fortuna 2 06 31 73 Ron Budding 1964 Vlaardingen 2 19 21 M55 21 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ruud de Vette 1958 Pallas 93 1 24 15 2 Charles Timmermans 1957 Pallas 93 1 25 41 3 Amriet Oemraw 1960 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 27 25 4 Willem van der Kooij 1956 De Kieviten 1 27 35 5 Erik Schumacher 1959 NSL 1 28 03 6 Aart van Wijk 1958 Passaat 1 28 32 7 Ad van Marrewijk 1957 PAC 1 29 14 8 Paul van de Castel 1959 Haag Atletiek 1 31 20 9 Ronald Pol 1961 Fortuna 1 32 38 10 Jan van Gent 1958 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 33 27 11 Egbert Roodbol 1957 PAC 1 33 46 12 Lillo Profita 1958 PAC 1 34 06 13 Jan van Zwolle 1959 Maassluis 1 34 44 14 Reinard Maarleveld 1956 Schiedam 1 36 00 15 Peter Los 1956 Waterweg 1 37 19 16 Rut Zoutman 1959 Olympus 70 1 37 49 17 Hans Trompert 1957 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 38 35 18 Aad van der Poel 1958 Schoonhoven 1 39 57 19 Frans Greve 1957 Santini Runners 1 40 12 20 Cor vd Geest 1960 Haag Atletiek 1 41 12 21 Jos van Dorp 1959 Santini Runners 1 41 56 22 Yusuf Yukler 1957 Sparta 1 41 57 23 Arie van den Akkier 1960 Thof 1 42 39 24 Anton Kneppens 1960 De Koplopers 1 42 43 25 Kees Dijk 1959 Den Hoorn Zh 1 43 01 26 Toon Schenkeveld 1960 De Lier Lierseroadrunners 1 43 35 27 Bouwe Postma 1960 Middelburg 1 43 51 28 Eite Slootheer 1958 Waterweg 1 43 57 29 Wim Heijblom 1959 Fortuna 1 45 10 30 Peter Verhoeff 1958 Den Hoorn Zh 1 46 33 31 Piet Zuidgeest 1958 Naaldwijk 1 53 03 32 Aad van der Hoeven 1957 Nieuw Beijerland 1 55 35 33 Theo Cummins 1956 PAC 1 57 18 34 Bert van der Schans 1957 Den Hoorn Zh 1 58 12 35 Ad van Marrewijk 1957 Thof 1 59 26 36 Frans Plieger 1957 Maasland 2 06 07 37 Roel van Leeuwen 1957 Thof 2 06 08 38 Frans Wildenbeest 1956 Spark 2 06 52 39 Fred Vermeer 1960 Maassluis 2 10 30 40 Paul van Lieshout 1960 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 26 42 M60 21 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Cor Hoebeke 1953 De Koplopers 1 24 13 2 Paul Streep 1951 PAC 1 29 30 3 Arie van Dijk 1951 Flakkee 1 31 33 4 Tom de Raad 1954 avVN 1 33 17 5 Cees Wubben 1949 Olympus 70 1 33 17 6 Piet Kruidenier 1955 PAC 1 33 22 7 Rob Barendregt 1950 Sparta 1 36 39 8 Rob Verhorst 1952 PAC 1 38 23 9 Willem Willemsen 1953 Olympus 70 1 38 48 10 Wil Egberts 1953 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 41 03 11 Henry van der Vegt 1955 De Lier Lierse Roadrunner 1 41 40 12 Jan Noordam 1954 Olympus 70 1 42 37 13 Bert Eeuwijk 1950 Waterweg 1 42 57 14 Cees Duyndam 1953 Olympus 70 1 43 52 15 Rob Wijnbergen 1952 Maassluis 1 44 12 16 Wout Verkade 1954 Maasland 1 48 38 17 Errol Seymonson 1953 avVN 1 49 06 18 Kees van Paassen 1954 Olympus 70 1 49 15 19 Joek Sloots 1946 Pallas 93 1 51 43 20 Raymond Wissink 1953 Pallas 93 1 52 31 21 Hans Suiker 1955 Ruitenburg 1 52 38 22 Kees Post 1952 PAC 1 52 51 23 Jan Olsthoorn 1952 Berkel en Rodenrijs AV Ki 1 55 11 24 Egbert van Dijk 1945 Fortuna 1 56 43 25 Heiko Hassing 1948 Fortuna 1 59 22 26 Gerard van den Ende 1954 s Gravenzande 1 59 38 27 Paul Wobbe 1955 Haag Atletiek 2 00 37 28 Aad van Zeijl 1951 Naaldwijk 2 01 19 29 Ferry Stutvoet 1955 Ridderkerk 2 05 19 30 Friedes Lameris 1946 Maassluis 2 16 59 31 Flip Waslander 1954 Schiedam 2 28 23 32 Siem Pleijsier 1935 Waterweg 2 37 12 VSEN 21 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Annick Taselaar 1992 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 24 11 2 Elly van der Zee 1984 Haag Atletiek 1 36 10 3 Manja de Jeu 1984 Maassluis 1 38 23 4 Sanne Broeksma 1985 Rotterdam 1 40 22 5 Judith van den Berg 1978 Ruitenburg 1 40 59 6 Maaike Slingerland 1978 PAC 1 41 51 7 Inge Groenewegen 1990 Pallas 93 1 42 44 8 Jorien Desjardijn 1976 Vlaardingen 1 43 00 9 Gerdien Gelderblom 1981 Funrunners Rotterdam 1 43 24 10 Lidi Wijnbergen 1978 Maassluis 1 44 11 11 Esther Ligthart 1989 De Lier 1 46 29 12 Christel Muis 1979 AAA 1 47 51 13 Jolanda Kremer 1981 Fortuna 1 49 07 14 Marja Heijdra 1985 Maasland 1 49 41 15 Brenda Calis 1988 Hellas 1 50 41 16 Rebbeca de Groot 1992 Rotterdam 1 50 58 17 Jolanda Kleijwegt 1986 Zuidland 1 51 08 18 Lisette Lansbergen 1985 PAC 1 51 08 19 Nanda Heijndijk 1988 Rotterdam 1 51 42 20 Mariska vd Engel 1978 Drachten 1 52 07 21 Helma Hagemans 1978 Ruitenburg 1 52 20 22 Britt Jager 1989 Maassluis 1 53 40 23 Marieke Snel 1980 De Kieviten 1 55 11 24 Nanda van der Sluis 1977 De Koplopers 1 55 34 25 Jolijn van den Hengel 1976 Schiedam 1 55 53 26 Kirsten Zonneveld 1988 Maasdijk 1 56 47 27 Michelle Bol 1987 Maassluis 1 57 11 28 Annemieke van der Kooij 1989 Vlaardingen 1 58 36 29 Laura Blom Dolstra 1979 Maassluis 2 00 48 30 Ingeborg Vijverberg 1980 De Kieviten 2 01 44 31 Nikki Kloet 1986 Thof 2 01 58 32 Lenneke Bood 1977 Ruitenburg 2 02 12 33 Daphne van der Maas 1986 Spark 2 05 06 34 Mirjam Krijgsman 1982 Energie 2 05 19 35 Mirjam Stutvoet 1983 Heerjansdam 2 05 20 36 Kim vd Windt 1976 Maassluis 2 05 24 37 Sabrina Korteland 1988 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 05 24 38 Hilde de Leeuw van Weenen 1986 Zuidland 2 05 46 39 Suzanne fa 1981 Thof 2 06 07 40 Hillie Heinsbroek 1984 Fortuna 2 06 08 41 Afke Leentvaar 1977 Waterweg 2 13 27 42 Maud Severien 1991 Schiedam 2 14 02 43 Liane Borst 1977 Fortuna 2 15 40 44 Caroline Mouwen 1976 Maassluis 2 27 01 V40 21 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ingrid zwets Pelkmans 1975 Sprint 1 28 13 2 Sonja van Hecke 1971 THOR 1 36 48 3 Carola Nell 1974 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1 36 52 4 Sarah Bent 1973 Sparta 1 40 34 5 Marianne Bestebreur Hofman 1976 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 42 24 6 Eline Vree 1974 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 53 10 7 Radna Klink 1974 Voorne Atletiek 1 54 57 8 Natasja van Ooijen 1972 Energie 1 59 26 9 Martina Murphy 1973 Vlaardingen 2 03 56 10 Corina Franken 1973 Rotterdam 2 07 32 11 Linda Lansbergen 1971 Thof 2 10 31 12 Daphne Woudenberg 1975 Rotterdam 2 27 45 V45 21 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Monique Leentvaar 1968 Fortuna 1 29 15 2 Esther Appeldoorn 1967 Rotterdam 1 39 12 3 Ann Tentenier 1969 Puurs Belgie 1 41 15 4 Yvonne van den Berg 1967 Olympus 70 1 42 53 5 Claudia Wubben 1967 Monster 1 46 24 6 Miranda Kaslander Stolze 1970 Olympus 70 1 49 18 7 Jose van Riet 1968 Naaldwijk 1 50 44 8 Sonja van Breukelen 1968 Haag Atletiek 1 51 06 9 Annemieke Lalleman 1967 Fortuna 1 55 35 10 Ellen Zeegers 1966 Maasland 1 58 06 11 Melinda Bakker 1969 Oud Beijerland AV Spirit 1 58 07 12 Esther van Loenen 1970 Waterweg 1 59 43 13 Janet Beijer 1967 Fortuna 2 00 22 14 Marian Kil 1968 Schiedam 2 03 31 15 Helma Vermeer 1968 Thof 2 04 26 16 Annette Schapers 1969 Fortuna 2 05 05 17 Edwine Kooyman 1970 Maasland 2 06 06 18 Miranda Verkade 1967 Maasland 2 06 06 19 Trudy Regout 1966 Maasland 2 06 08 20 Yvonne Rusman 1968 Olympus 70 2 06 39 21 Esther Verkoelen 1966 Fortuna 2 08 02 22 Reny Tertoolen 1969 Fortuna 2 08 03 23 Anne Marie Visser 1967 Fortuna 2 14 22 24 Miranda Kal 1970 Vlaardingen 2 14 40 V50 21 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Carla Ophorst 1958 Olympus 70 1 25 27 2 Martine Lust 1965 Voorne Atletiek 1 31 58 3 Anneke Starrenburg 1958 Olympus 70 1 35 10 4 Monique Weening 1960 Olympus 70 1 35 49 5 Corry de Haan 1961 Olympus 70 1 37 14 6 Karen Lammerts van Bueren 1963 Haag Atletiek 1 37 26 7 Ellen Grimbergen 1965 Olympus 70 1 37 58 8 M de Schipper Fokke 1959 Thof 1 40 33 9 Joke Immerzeel 1960 Olympus 70 1 42 58 10 Winifred Broeder 1964 PAC 1 43 16 11 Irene Enthoven 1965 s Gravenzande 1 46 17 12 Thea Bosman 1960 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 47 15 13 Corrie Bosman 1960 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 47 16 14 Silvana Dell Era 1965 Energie 1 49 45 15 Jolanda Ammerlaan 1955 Maasland 1 50 37 16 Gina Heuser 1960 Energie 1 50 48 17 Linda Vermeulen 1960 Fortuna 1 50 50 18 Hieka Jager 1965 De Koplopers 1 51 07 19 Nely van der Valk 1962 Fortuna 1 52 45 20 Jane Peterzon 1963 Rotterdam 1 53 11 21 Dinie van Berkel 1959 Thof 1 53 17 22 Carolien Kloppenburg 1964 Vlaardingen 1 53 21 23 Anja Hegge van Marrewijk 1962 Olympus 70 1 53 22 24 Wilma van der Linde 1958 Fortuna 1 54 00 25 Corrie Muijselaar 1961 Fortuna 1 54 40 26 Ingrid Klop 1964 Fortuna 1 56 16 27 Tineke den Oudsten 1954 Maassluis 1 58 06 28 Margo Toonen 1961 Vlaardingen 1 58 33 29 Ineke vd Zwan 1964 Loopvereniging TOF 1 59 27 30 Karin Ammerlaan 1959 Maasland 2 03 02 31 Yvonne Bek 1961 Maassluis 2 04 09 32 Hofs Claude 1956 Spark 2 07 32 33 Alida Vink Bos 1958 Fortuna 2 08 02 34 Akke Dijkshoorn 1961 Fortuna 2 08 21 35 Martha Fontijn 1951 Fortuna 2 08 33 36 Irene de Bloois 1961 Maassluis 2 10 30 37 Astrid Kraan 1963 Fortuna 2 14 22 38 Diana Willemsen van der V 1960 Pallas 93 2 14 31 MAN 10 0 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Cornelis Chatziioannou 1979 Passaat 33 04 2 Matthijs Riemens 1974 Fortuna 35 59 3 Sander Vis 1987 Alphen aan den Rijn 36 19 4 Maarten Bakker 1994 Olympus 70 36 55 5 Patrick Smulders 1973 Barendrecht 37 10 6 Mark Moesker 1996 Schiedam 38 55 7 Kim Noordzij 1983 Maassluis 39 18 8 Frans Peter Dechering 1966 Maasland 39 32 9 Vincent Eken 1978 Etten Leur 39 39 10 Robin Vergeer 1980 Clytoneus 40 00 11 Michael Kerkhof 1991 Rotterdam 40 03 12 Ton Hereijgers 1978 s Gravenzande 40 17 13 Arthur Heerkens 1963 Olympus 70 40 56 14 Corné van Beek 1975 Road Runners Etten Leur 41 00 15 Spas Gueorguiev 1975 s Gravenhage 41 20 16 Folkert van de Waardt 1990 Maassluis 41 23 17 Ruud Hoogsteder

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011708242 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    28 Rob van Dijk 1966 Running Holland 46 09 29 Berry Verkijk 1968 Haag Atletiek 46 27 30 Wim Kooij 1962 46 40 31 Jos Broekman 1961 Haag Atletiek 46 53 32 Philippe Mathon 1968 Haag Atletiek 47 03 33 Ron Boven 1968 the Hague Road Runners 47 05 34 Charles de Roo 1962 the Hague Road Runners 47 40 35 Jacques van Male 1964 RRZ 48 28 36 John Wobbe 1970 48 30 37 Ton Verbeek 1964 Haag Atletiek 48 38 38 Wilfried Hoogerwerf 1962 49 34 39 Laurens van Vliet 1969 AV 40 49 35 40 Kees Mos 1964 52 38 41 Onno Achterberg 1964 De Vrolijke Loper 52 56 42 Frank Inklaar 1963 Haag Atletiek 53 57 43 Marco Zonneveld 1967 55 24 44 Eric Crouwers 1961 55 25 45 Marcel Hoogland 1967 58 35 46 Frans Rutjes 1965 the Hague Road Runners 1 02 42 M55 LANGE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ad Buijs 1952 Phoenix 38 12 2 Pierre van Leeuwen 1958 the Hague Road Runners 38 21 3 Harry Suyker 1959 De Koplopers 41 20 4 Frank Hamelink 1958 42 51 5 Stef van Holstein 1958 Sparta 44 18 6 Rene Hofkens 1958 Haag Atletiek 44 27 7 Jan Willem Rijke 1957 De Koplopers 46 14 8 Rob Spaans 1956 Olympus 70 47 17 9 Eric Melse 1956 Sparta 47 57 10 Jan Vrieling 1952 the Hague Road Runners 48 25 11 Jean Claessens 1954 the Hague Road Runners 50 06 12 Hans Verbeek 1960 De Koplopers 51 29 13 Ron Holling 1956 De Koplopers 51 59 14 Eef Goeyenbier 1956 Sparta 53 46 15 Rene Kropman 1952 Haag Atletiek 54 26 16 Fred van der Gon Netscher 1948 Haag Atletiek 56 13 17 Joop de Gier 1957 57 23 18 Carel Knoester 1947 Haag Atletiek 57 37 19 Paul Slijpen 1946 the Hague Road Runners 58 34 20 Wim Hartman 1947 Haag Atletiek 59 15 VSE LANGE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Janna van Dijk 1986 Haag Atletiek 39 30 2 Caecile Schalker 1994 Voorschoten 97 43 46 3 Kirsty Brosius 1991 Haag Atletiek 43 51 4 Brenda Schuurkamp 1984 47 24 5 Ellis Stolwijk 1987 Haag Atletiek 47 54 6 Claudia Slee 1982 De Koplopers 49 29 7 Nikke Spee 1994 54 17 8 Liesbeth Voorthuijsen 1983 Haag Atletiek 54 23 9 Sabine Bekkering 1981 55 57 10 Emma Koenders 1994 56 44 11 Danielle poot 1993 56 53 12 Hiske Doornekamp 1995 58 55 13 Amber Vranken 1994 59 19 14 Anddreanne Charpentier 1988 1 02 28 V35 LANGE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Aaudra van Rijn 1972 Leiden Atletiek 41 03 2 Teruska Uasaka Takacs 1975 WZK Tri Team Wassenaar 43 26 3 Olga Maas 1975 Haag Atletiek 44 11 4 sandra van de Berg 1971 the Hague Road Runners 44 48 5 Mei Lan Chung 1976 the Hague Road Runners 46 04 6 Mandy van As 1974 Sparta 46 10

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011708214 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •