archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Vereniging Tijd 1 Alex van Buttingha Wicher 2003 Bussum 7 53 2 Max van Liempdt 2003 Almere 81 7 59 3 Ilan Olivier 2003 Almere 8 13 4 Rick van der Meer 2004 AV Zeewolde 8 16 5 Djimon de Groot 2003 Almere 81 8 23 6 Tim Weber 2003 Almere 81 8 30 7 Eric Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 8 45 8 Jouke Westerhof 2003 AV Zeewolde 8 53 9 Olivier Simons 2004 Bussum 8 58 10 Mees Kunst 2003 Almere 9 01 11 Dawi van de Boogert 2004 Zeewolde 9 08 12 Jasper Takens 2003 Almere 9 39 13 Sem Brandes 2003 Almere 9 52 14 Martijn Mulder 2004 Almere 81 10 27 15 Ingmar Kuijt 2004 Almere 81 10 42 16 Jesper Heesters 2004 Almere 81 11 11 17 Wessel Ekelmans 2004 Almere 81 11 24 18 Wesley Franken 2003 Almere 12 36 19 Youp Grundel 2004 Almere 81 12 41 20 Stijn Prent 2004 Almere 81 13 06 VROUW 4 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Dirkje Lebouille 2002 Almere 18 21 2 Sione Jongstra 1976 Utrecht 18 30 3 Robin Dreyling 2002 Almere 81 19 46 4 Elisa Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 20 43 5 Annick Steenman 2000 Almere 81 21 20 6 Indira Draijer 1993 Almere 24 44 7 Melissa van den Berg 1972 Almere 26 14 8 Patricia Engel 1977 Almere 26 21 9 Daphne van den Berg 2003 Muiderberg 28 42 10 Kirsten van der Wal 1986 Almere 29 39 11 Adriana Begeer 1976 Almere 29 52 12 Christien de Groot 2000 Almere 29 54 13 Karin Blok 1963 Almere 31 24 14 Wendy van Erp 1977 Almere 31 28 15 Bianca van der Hilst 1990 Almere 32 21 16 Claire Jansen 1970 Almere 35 17 17 Johanna Staartjes 1971 Almere 37 33 18 Ineke Verschut 1954 Almere 41 02 MAN 4 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tom de Leeuw 1997 Almere 81 16 28 2 Kelvin Baartwijk 2000 Almere 81 16 45 3 Dennis Roeloffzen 1981 Weesp 16 50 4 Joost Friderichs 2002 Almere 17 56 5 Maël Plasschaert 2003 Almere 81 18 05 6 Finn van den Ijssel 2001 Lelystad 18 07 7 Boris Sierink 1999 AV Zeewolde 19 44 8 Rik Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 21 08 9 Ruben van Balen 1971 Almere 21 09 10 Thom Uittenbosch 2002 Almere 81 21 28 11 Bastiaan Leopold 2000 Almere 21 39 12 Mathijs Bos 2000 Almere 81 22 07 13 Jordan van Munster 1999 Almere 22 08 14 Kevin Caro 2001 Almere 22 36 15 Martijn Janssen 1983 Almere 22 44 16 Teun Hamel 2002 Almere 22 57 17 Maarten de Groot 1998 Almere 23 40 18 Frans Neuts 1987 Almere 24 28 19 Peter van Beek 1988 Zeewolde 24 29 20 Hidde Westerhof 2001 AV Zeewolde 24 33 21 Jort Monteban 2003 Almere 81 25 49 22 Rik Aikens 2001 Almere 26 11 23 Pim de Groot 1965 Almere 27 58 24 Danny van der Hilst 1986 Almere 28 09 25 Mika van der Tak 2002 Almere 81 29 16 26 Ton van Meerten 1962 Almere 29 50 27 Dirk Rijnenberg 1958 Almere 29 51 28 Sean van Koutrik 1966 Almere 29 58 29 Rivko Kleijne Snuverink 2001 Almere 81 33 19 VROUW 6 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Maaike Telkamp 1999 Almere 27 15 2 Caroline Botman 1986 Phoenix 27 53 3 Lesley Dreyling 1999 Almere 81 28 00 4 Joyce Caro 1999 Almere 28 44 5 Silke de Wolde 2001 Almere 28 48 6 Romy Spoelder 2001 Almere 30 33 7 Carla Knol 1971 Almere 81 32 43 8 Luca Brouwer 2001 Almere 33 09 9 Heleen de Kraker 1977 Almere 33 58 10 Sabrina Groenestein 1980 Almere 33 59 11 Ryanne Westenberg 1999 Almere 35 56 12 Jolanda Kroese 1969 Almere 36 01 13 Nicolien de Graaff 1992 TTW 36 41 14 Rita Molenkamp Szucs 1974 Almere 37 23 15 Suzan Stougie Jonkheer 1968 Kortenhoef 38 02 16 Marloes Staartjes 1983 Almere 38 10 17 Karen van Damme 1983 Almere 38 24 18 Willeke de Groot 1979 Almere 38 36 19 Winni Jansen 1969 Almere 39 05 20 Katrien Jansen 1972 Rhauderfehn D 40 13 21 Barbara van der Gragt 1980 Almere 40 30 22 Elsie Lindeboom 1970 Almere 43 19 23 Jessie Bruins 1991 Almere 43 32 24 Siska Losekoot 1972 Almere 43 46 25 Hyacinthia Groeizaam 1983 Zaandam 44 03 26 Marlon Hillebrand 1982 Almere 45 08 27 Yvonne van der Kooij 1963 Almere 46 56 28 Esther Prent 1973 Almere 47 13 29 Tamara Geukens 1989 Almere 47 21 30 Esther Speet 1971 Almere 47 30 MAN 6 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jelmer de Wolde 1999 Almere 24 12 2 Justin Lam 1999 Almere 81 24 43 3 Luc Velzeboer 1998 Almere 81 25 18 4 John de Wit Huissteden 1967 Bussum 25 31 5 Mark Bennis 2000 Almere 27 52 6 David van der Meer 1971 AV Zeewolde 28 07 7 Erik Baalbergen 1998 Almere 29 22 8 Nino De Wid 1995 Almere 29 41 9 Jelmer de Bock 1967 Almere 30 12 10 Bas Lacroix 1966 Almere 32 33 11 Luc Schmitz 2002 Almere 33 11 12 Bob Harmsen 1982 Almere 33 13 13 Robbert Jan van Verzen 1979 Warmond 33 21 14 Dennis Land 1992 Almere 33 24 15 Robert Boersen 1965 Almere 34 55 16 André Holslengen 1969 Castricum 35 21 17 Niels Bruidegom 1969 Badhoevedorp 35 36 18 Oscar Debye 1966 Almere 35 41 19 Max Castelein 2002 Almere 36 03 20 Joost Abcouwer 1991 Almere 36 57 21 Mike Brands 1986 Almere 38 25 22 Joost vink 2001 Haarlem 38 43 23 Mark Collier 1963 Almere 38 45 24 Fred Dekker 1951 Almere 40 22 25 Ton Jacobs 1955 Weesp 41 06 26 Ivan van Harskamp 1990 Almere 41 37 27 Peter Velthuis 1954 Almere 42 51 28 Berend Jansen 1985 Almere 44 39 VROUW

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011702114 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    den Tillard 1953 Maasbracht 34 43 34 Mieke van Braeckevelt 1974 Thorn 37 16 35 Ans Gehring 1963 Echt 37 26 36 Anja Visser 1969 Grathem 37 27 10MSE KWART MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Shewit Andebrenan 1978 Unitas 35 39 2 Pieter Berben 1985 Meeuwen 35 46 3 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 39 54 4 Lars Uphus 1993 Schinveld 41 36 5 Patrick Hermes 1986 Weert 41 44 6 Stefan Hagel 1989 Eschweiler 42 03 7 Rob Janssen 1981 Maastricht 42 03 8 Luuk Spauwen 1987 Nederweert 42 15 9 Bastiaan Cuijpers 1985 Roermond 44 42 10 Wouter Lemmens 1981 Herkenbosch 45 09 11 Mattie Hutjens 1979 Venlo 45 41 12 Thijs Bastings 1999 Roermond 45 54 13 Roy Delissen 1981 Neer 47 17 14 Bram Elders 1981 Roermond 47 25 15 Ramon Meuwissen 1979 Sint Odilienberg 48 19 16 Arkadius Bogucki 1978 Sittard 48 35 17 Tom Hissel 1985 Eindhoven 48 55 18 Peter Kroon 1979 Sint Odilienberg 49 11 19 Boy Clerx 1979 Herten 49 34 20 Dennis van de Wiel 1981 Roermond 49 47 21 Roel Houben 1980 Echt 49 47 22 Dave Delissen 1983 Roermond 50 30 23 Remco Santegoeds 1985 Maastricht 51 54 24 Dennis Naus 1999 Kessel Lb 52 23 25 Danny de Haas 1980 Landgraaf 53 07 26 Dennis Ronckers 2000 Linne 54 01 27 Koen Moors 2000 Posterholt 54 02 28 Martijn Daamen 1978 Sint Odilienberg 56 03 29 René Scholten 1980 Susteren 56 15 30 Kevin Gusday 1976 Waldfeucht 56 55 31 Michel van der Eerden 1982 Roermond 57 28 32 Sam Hellebrekers 1993 Breda 58 27 33 Luuk Toonen 1995 Overloon 58 41 34 Daniël Classen 1977 Venlo 1 00 18 35 Ruud Ridderbeek 1986 Posterholt 1 00 20 36 Bram Verdouw 1998 Venray 1 07 42 37 Quincy Steens 1994 Voerendaal 1 11 35 10M40 KWART MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Pascla van Marcke 1967 Alken 37 31 2 Paul Coolegem 1967 Venlo 38 40 3 Christophe Moreau 1968 Neeroeteren 39 14 4 Serve Gerits 1974 Opglabbeek 41 25 5 Manfred Lennartz 1967 Heinsberg 41 48 6 Jack Mestrom 1968 Sint Odilienberg 42 06 7 Theo Timmermans 1969 Weert 42 10 8 Edwin Thissen 1970 Swalmen 43 09 9 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo Lb 43 29 10 Thijs Schoonbrood 1975 Eindhoven 46 19 11 Ger Comtus 1968 Weert 46 26 12 Dominique Dello 1972 Venlo 47 49 13 Ronald Hoogeboom 1970 Hillensberg 48 07 14 Alexander Schlesier 1969 Schinveld 48 20 15 Marcel Geelen 1971 Susteren 48 26 16 Helmut Lieben 1967 Heinsberg 48 44 17 Raf Peeters 1973 Maasbree 48 47 18 Ed Frehen 1974 Landgraaf 48 51 19 Norbert Florack 1969 Heinsberg 49 05 20 David Uijttewaal 1972 Dilsen 49 16 21 Stefan Granzier 1971 Linne 49 28 22 Frank Volleberg 1975 Venlo 49 30 23 Rob Kooiker 1969 Sint Odilienberg 50 00 24 Paolo Frenda 1970 Heusden Zolder 50 01 25 Victor van Hout 1970 Eindhoven 50 02 26 Michel Theelen 1971 Linne 51 37 27 Eric Thissen 1971 Linne 51 43 28 Pierre Denis 1967 Flémalle 51 45 29 Roel Reumkens 1969 Posterholt 52 46 30 Ron Mengelers 1973 Brunssum 55 08 31 Vincent Thissen 1973 Maasbracht 55 51 32 Jurgen Ruyter 1967 Herkenbosch 56 51 33 Davy Deteren 1974 Posterholt 57 51 34 Stefan Rutten 1973 Huckelhoven 1 01 17 35 Eric Janssen 1974 Maria Hoop 2 01 52 10M50 KWART MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frans Deenen 1961 Venray 40 31 2 Fre Wolters 1959 Swalmen 41 31 3 Jan Oehlen 1956 Tegelen 42 48 4 Jan van de Worp 1963 Sittard 43 55 5 Severino Vega 1965 Liege 44 24 6 Romvald Hanslik 1961 Willich 45 29 7 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 Sterksel 45 49 8 Charles van Hooff 1965 Sittard 46 53 9 Jean Pierre Vleeshouwers 1962 Dilsen 47 10 10 Jean Pierre Dirckx 1960 Bree 48 25 11 Jos van Montfort 1965 Herten 48 43 12 Ton van der Honing 1964 Roermond 48 58 13 Alex Velthuis 1958 Roermond 49 07 14 John Atkinson 1963 Roermond 49 39 15 Michel Schoonenberg 1965 Sint Odilienberg 51 35 16 Simon Cassien 1964 Wanze 51 45 17 Jan Theulen 1964 Posterholt 52 29 18 Paul Levie 1957 Roermond 52 38 19 Jurgen Schmidt 1959 Eschweiler 54 40 20 Haroldinio Abauna 1962 Eindhoven 54 49 21 Alain Lefevere 1959 Sint truiden 55 04 22 Henk Herber 1957 Vlodrop 58 22 23 Theo Zillekens 1962 Susteren 58 37 24 Marco van Hooren 1965 Echt 58 59 25 Rob Visser 1964 Grathem 59 11 26 Ben Kusters 1961 Sint Joost 59 54 27 John Hermans 1962 Posterholt 1 03 49 10M60 KWART MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Georg Stiel 1956 Bocholtz 43 23 2 Jeff Thiele 1952 Stein Lb 46 51 3 Hub Heijnen 1951 Echt 47 14 4 Wim Palmen 1948 Melick 51 45 5 Leo Gooyen 1955 Heerlen 52 15 6 Luigi Saggiorato 1948 Grace hollogne 52 25 7 Huub Schreurs 1950 Montfort 53 06 8 Paul Smeets 1950 Geulle 53 24 9 Cor Beckers 1953 Montfort 55 49 10 Ben Effing 1952 Montfort 56 29 11 Jochem Loeber 1948 Ubach Palenberg 58 09 12 Corjan van Kempen 1955 Weert 58 27 13 Gerd Flecken 1953 Selfkant 58 48 14 Toon Reichgelt 1947 Roermond 58 52 15 Frans Knoben 1952 Echt 58 53 16 Jan Talmon 1948 Sint Odilienberg 59 34 17 Henk Engelen 1955 Vlodrop 1 00 12 18 Rolf Bertram 1947 Baesweiler 1 06 52 10VSE KWART MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Michaela Kondasova 1982 Dilsen Stokkem 44 13 2 Marieke van den Goor 1989 Herten 45 56 3 Jill Pauwels 1983 Wellen 46 56 4 Loes Coenen 1985 Sint Joost 50 56 5 Natasja Beckers Wolfs 1985 Mheer 51 05 6 Patty Vos Frencken 1982 Venlo 52 14 7 Lysanne Lampe 1985 Roermond 52 28 8 Chantal Beragg 1981 Sittard 53 07 9 Sanne Smeets

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011700921 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Sillen 1996 Groningen 49 09 49 02 28 Rens van Gennip 1985 Assen 49 11 49 08 29 Jos Hassing 1980 Assen 49 14 49 08 30 Joran Kroesen 1994 Hoogeveen 50 08 49 49 M40 8200 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Raimond van der Boom 1974 Assen 31 20 31 19 2 Anno Huizenga 1969 Assen 31 28 31 27 3 Jan Venhuizen 1968 Smilde 32 05 32 04 4 Martin Veenhuizen 1969 Tynaarlo 33 02 33 01 5 Ludy Timmer 1969 Assen 33 26 33 25 6 Pieter Jan Kooi 1967 Loppersum 35 52 35 50 7 Fjodor van der Sluijs 1971 Gasselte 36 13 36 10 8 Herwin Veenstra 1973 Groningen 36 16 36 13 9 Zeger Zeilemaker 1971 Gieten 36 57 36 53 10 Wouter Patberg 1976 Loon 37 25 37 23 11 Rola Schuurman 1974 Eelde 38 13 38 06 12 Arjan Elling 1968 Vries 38 41 38 37 13 Martin Hink 1974 Hoogeveen 40 13 40 07 14 Gerrit Jan Moes 1972 De Kiel 40 15 40 09 15 Ad van Beilen 1970 Gieten 40 21 40 16 16 Leo Brakel 1967 Groningen 43 09 42 58 17 Ronald Strijker 1975 Nieuw Buinen 43 45 43 42 18 Paul Kukler 1967 Eelde 44 38 44 30 19 Jan Berghuis 1967 Ekehaar 44 52 44 38 20 Henk Ter Veen 1974 Gieten 45 52 45 37 21 Artem Baguinski 1976 Schoonoord 46 42 46 32 22 Robert de Maar 1973 Assen 46 46 46 37 23 Martin Hoogenkamp 1968 Odoorn 47 51 47 45 24 Winston Moes 1972 Smilde 48 03 47 46 25 Ronald Polderman 1967 Assen 48 16 48 03 26 Sebastiaan Boerema 1972 Eelderwolde 48 18 48 05 27 Wilko Koster 1967 Assen 49 01 48 50 28 Ludo Bennen 1974 Hoogeveen 50 08 49 50 29 jan Haddering 1976 Buinen 53 16 53 05 30 Ralf Dik 1967 Assen 54 00 53 48 M50 8200 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Henry Tibben 1962 Assen 34 03 34 01 2 Carel Opten 1962 Assen 34 57 34 55 3 Peter Berghuis 1963 Zuidlaren 36 09 36 07 4 Cor Schnieders 1966 Stadskanaal 36 48 36 45 5 Bert Nieland 1957 Oude Pekela 38 15 38 12 6 Adriaan Bennen 1958 Rolde 38 38 38 36 7 Jan Roeles 1962 Beilen 38 47 38 44 8 Paul Stalma 1965 Zuidlaren 38 50 38 44 9 Willem Rijnberg 1964 Gieten 39 23 39 21 10 Hans Prak 1966 Assen 39 25 39 22 11 Marco den Hollander 1966 Assen 39 34 39 31 12 Maurits van de Heijde 1964 Delft 39 49 39 48 13 Sjirk Overal 1961 Kiel Windeweer 39 58 39 54 14 Robert Springer 1961 Gieten 41 05 41 01 15 Gerrie van Barneveld 1963 Assen 41 42 41 34 16 Kees Vos 1961 Groningen 42 17 42 07 17 Harold Hulst 1964 Groningen 42 50 42 46 18 Gosse Folkertsma 1965 Annen

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011700802 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    40 57 32 Leny Stevens 1965 Emmen 42 02 33 Frans Suelmann 1956 Klazieneveen 42 05 34 Iris Hoonakker 1987 Emmen 42 11 35 Antje Scheper 1957 Slochteren 42 29 36 Betsie Verbeek 1969 Klijndijk 43 45 37 Joke Dekker 1964 De Sperwers 44 07 38 S Scherpen 1951 Slochteren 44 35 39 Roelinke Lubben 1988 Emmen 44 51 40 Jan van der Mark 1956 Klijndijk 44 56 MSEN 10 KM WEDSTRIJD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sebastiaan Pol 1981 Coevorden 41 39 2 Erik de Vries 1979 Zwartemeer 42 19 3 Heiz Stroeve 1949 Emlichheim 44 38 4 John Sikken 1986 De Sperwers 45 23 5 Markwin Jagt 1978 Grolloo 45 42 6 A Sijbesma 1982 Runners Stadskanaal 45 53 7 Rob Bos 1992 Klazienaveen 46 00 8 Arie van der Voort 1979 Klazienaveen 46 34 9 Romano Vedder 1990 Emmen 48 15 10 Paul Euverman 1983 Stadskanaal 54 03 11 Bertus Veenstra 1988 De Sperwers 57 28 12 Rene Davids 1978 Ter Apel 58 02 M40 10 KM WEDSTRIJD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jan Veenhuizen 1968 Lionitas 35 57 2 Wim Opten 1966 SV Veendam 37 02 3 Rene Becker 1973 Runners Stadskanaal 38 54 4 Reinder de Jonge 1961 Friesland 39 16 5 Pieter Jan Kooi 1967 Loppersum 40 12 6 Naanko Drent 1964 Heiligerlee 41 54 7 Michel Eekhof 1957 Valthe 42 05 8 Cor Schnieders 1966 Runners Stadskanaal 42 21 9 Mario Bakken 1973 Assen 42 45 10 Pieter Stegeman 1963 Elp 43 00 11 Detlev Riemer 1965 Klazienaveen 44 43 12 Jos Arends 1959 Runners Stadskanaal 45 10 13 Sjonnie de Groot 1972 De Sperwers 45 32 14 Wim van Klinken 1973 46 46 15 Bert Smid 1970 Odoorn 48 32 16 Marc Stuart 1961 De Sperwers 48 45

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011622516 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Zwolle 26 53 26 53 5 Will Tillema 1973 PEC 1910 27 01 27 01 6 Annemiek Punter 1987 Zwolle 27 12 27 07 7 Monique Mijsbergh 1966 PEC 1910 28 13 28 08 8 Joanka Jongsma 1987 Zwolle 28 13 28 13 9 Mariska van der Veen 1979 PEC 1910 28 25 28 25 10 Lotte Koning Melissen 1980 PEC 1910 28 26 28 26 11 Edward van Been 28 29 28 23 12 Herman Edelijn 1962 PEC 1910 28 34 28 33 13 Matthijs Schenk 1985 Zwolle 28 42 28 42 14 Marietje Nijhof 1963 Zwolle 29 01 28 58 15 Thirza Vredenburg 1972 Zwolle 29 07 29 07 16 Margriet van Bruggen 1974 Zwolle 29 13 29 09 17 Andy Vissers 1968 Zwolle 29 25 29 23 18 Wencke Willemsen 1972 Zwolle 29 54 29 53 19 Angela Westemeijer 1989 PEC 1910 29 54 29 54 20 Nicole Askamp 1971 Zwolle 29 57 29 56 21 Mirjam Ubels 1987 Zwolle 30 24 30 19 22 Ina Oosterhuis 30 26 30 25 23 Diethard Jansen 1968 Zwolle 30 56 30 52 24 Floor van Renssen 1979 Zwolle 31 22 31 17 25 Marike Geerds 31 22 31 20

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011621420 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Heerde 57 38 57 31 43 Hendri De Groot 1984 Wezep 1 53 22 1 58 28 10M40 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Bennie Thunker 1970 Isala 96 36 58 36 58 2 Willem de Weerdt 1955 Cialfo 37 14 37 14 3 Erben Wennemars 1975 Dalfsen 37 41 37 41 4 Jan Willem Davidse 1966 PEC 1910 38 08 38 06 5 Cees Weeda 1951 Veluwe 38 57 38 57 6 Gerard Kroes 1970 Cialfo 40 10 40 09 7 Stefan Besten 1975 Zwolle 40 21 40 20 8 Christiaan van Putten 1971 Cialfo 40 21 40 19 9 Rudi Hoffman 1955 avVN 41 36 41 35 10 Jan Erik Kroeze 1973 s Heerenbroek 41 43 41 40 11 Arnold Bredewolt 1972 Cialfo 41 54 41 52 12 Alwin Richter 1969 Spirit Lelystad 41 59 41 58 13 Alex Koelink 1969 Wenum Wiesel 42 25 42 23 14 Rob ter Heerdt 1961 PEC 1910 42 26 42 24 15 Gabriel Paardekooper 1961 PEC 1910 42 41 42 37 16 Jurgen van der Meer 1962 AV 34 43 12 43 11 17 Joris Stigter 1971 De Gemzen 43 42 43 40 18 Gerrit van der Veen 1965 BB lopers 43 44 43 42 19 Peter Bekedam 1956 Flevo Delta 43 45 43 43 20 Teunis Snok 1955 Urk 44 17 44 14 21 Rob Diender 1962 Hattem 44 21 44 18 22 Jan Wammes 1955 Arnhem 44 33 44 27 23 Patrick Nijmeijer 1973 PEC 1910 44 43 44 37 24 Jan Kerssies 1965 Zwolle 44 51 44 47 25 Auke Brouwer 1965 Urk 46 51 46 48 26 Jeroen van Beek warmlopers 1972 Zwolle 46 54 46 51 27 Paul Termes 1955 De Gemzen 47 12 47 06 28 Roelof Siepel 1971 Dronten 47 16 47 11 29 Roelof Visscher 1956 Urk 47 20 47 13 30 Jo Vischer 1962 Urk 47 28 47 21 31 Piet Mosterd 1963 Ermelo 47 51 47 42 32 Peter Poolman 1968 Rouveen 47 54 47 44 33 Frank Berghuis 1961 Epe 48 16 48 02 34 Willem Wiese 1956 Cialfo 48 18 48 15 35 Bert Geerlings 1963 Zutphen 48 22 48 19 36 Roelof Pepping 1947 avVN 49 15 49 13 37 André Schonewille 1965 Ermelo 49 53 49 41 38 Jan fransen 1943 Hasselt 50 00 49 54 39 Dik Strikkers 1965 Rouveen 50 10 49 57 40 Gerrie den Oude 1952 Pijnenburg 50 14 50 13 41 Henny Berends 1965 Spurt 88 50 15 50 11 42 Jaap van Zuuk 1953 Emst 50 32 50 27 43 Derk Troostheide 1964 Ermelo 50 37 50 27 44 Hans Bakhuizen 1959 Emst 50 49 50 36 45 Johan van Slooten 1961 Urk 51 49 51 46 46 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 53 31 53 25 47 Gerrit Buitenhuis 1964 IJsselmuiden 54 54 54 46 48 Egbert Geertsma 1961 55 25 55 19 49 Jan Mulder 1950 Zwolle 55 36 55 25 50 Klaas Compagner 1948 De Gemzen 55 55 55 48 51 Jo Stassen 1958 Apeldoorn 56 26 55 54 52 Arno den Hollander 1967 Kampen 56 27 56 18 53 Rien Bouw 1954 Hattem 57 24 57 11 54 Flip Nijhoff 1952 De Gemzen 57 54 57 46 55 Evert Klomp 1946 Apeldoorn 58 12 58 03 56 Jan van Riel 1957 De Gemzen 58 38 58 31 57 Ernst Alewijnse 1946 Apeldoorn 59 00 58 49 58 Bernard Dekker 1944 1 00 02 59 57 59 Jan Liefers 1969 Wapenveld 1 00 34 1 00 26 60 Albert van den Beld 1967 Wapenveld 1 00 34 1 00 27 61 Hans Siefers 1957 Kampen 1 02 19 1 02 07 10VSN 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Hellen de Vries 1979 BB lopers 38 13 38 12 2 Sophie van der Most 1995 Maastricht 39 08 39 08 3 Marlies Groenewold 1983 BB lopers 40 22 40 21 4 Henriet Koornberg Spronk 1978 PEC 1910 43 18 43 15 5 Miranda Reijnders 1987 Zwolle 45 33 45 32 6 Leonie Eenkhoorn 1986 Isala 96 47 04 46 59 7 Susanne Meijer Schutte 1978 PEC 1910 47 05 47 03 8 Liza Karman 1984 Isala 96 51 45 51 39 9 Vera Hoffman 1983 Lelystad 55 15 55 07 10 Lone Skov 1988 Amersfoort 57 03 56 55 11 Angela Schreuder 1978 Isala 96 57 42 57 36 10V40 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Henny Puttenstein 1957 De Gemzen 50 02 49 56 2 Gerda Kloek Tusveld 1958 Spurt 88 51 10 51 06 3 Jolanda Rutgers 1973 Wenum Wiesel 51 40 51 37 4 Antine Sytsma 1973 Heerde 54 29 54 22 5 Anne Zandbergen 1966 Zwolle 55 15 55 11 6 Marjan Vervoort 1961 Zwolle 55 53 55 48 7 Nicolet Munsterman 1971 Isala 96 56 26 56 18 8 Diny Kok 1963 Dutch Runners 57 10 57 01 9 Jennie Draaisma 1966 De Gemzen 57 22 57 16 10 Ester de Boer 1970 58 44 58 33 11 Janine Strik 1969 De Gemzen 59 26 59 15 12 Reina Wijnia Kwant 1956 avVN 59 36 59 30 13 Monique Borst 1968 De Gemzen 1 00 15 1 00 03 14 Irma Schonewille 1969 Ermelo 1 01 06 1 00 55 15 Carla Klaassen 1960 Zwolle 1 03 15 1 03 04 16 Jeannet Massaar 1968 Kampen 1 06 49 1 06 37 17 Janet Neervoort 1967 Kampen 1 06 56 1 06 44 18 Auk Siefers 1958 Kampen 1 06 56 1 06 44 19 Péronne Kanis 1974 Kampen 1 06 56 1 06 44 21MSN 21 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Gayri Hawery 1990 Spirit Lelystad 1 13 44 1 13 43 2 Emile Dercksen 1977 Harderwijk 1 17 23 1 17 23 3 Jan Schra 1988 BB lopers 1 20 55 1 20 54 4 Leon van Leusen 1982 Amstelveen 1 20 55 1 20 54

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011621411 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    5 01 3 Sophie Kroon 2007 Kampen 6 02 JPB 1 RONDE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Hugo Visser 2007 Kampen 4 32 2 Sem Kiel 2007 Kampen 4 34 3 Josse Kampen 2007 Kampen 4 40 4 Joran van Boven 2007 Kampen 4 56 5 Ticho van Dijk 2007 Kampen 5 34 6 Romey Vos 2007 Kampen 6 03 MPA 1 RONDE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Julia Fahner 2006 Kampen 4 49 2 Donna ten Hove 2005 Kampen 5 04 JPA 1 RONDE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Mika van Mierlo 2005 Kampen 3 52 2 Cas Kanis 2005 Kampen 4 02 3 Daan Beute 2006 Kampen 4 33 4 Olaf Langeslag 2006 Kampen 4 49 MJD 2 RONDEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Maureen Wind 2003 Kampen 10 01 2 Natalja Duiveman 2003 Kampen 10 51 JJD 2 RONDEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Soufian Tamrouti 2004 Kampen 7 34 2 Sil Krediet 2003 Kampen 9 37 3 Maarten Dotinga 2004 Kampen 11 41 MJC 2 RONDEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Manon Los 2001 Kampen 9 33 2 Marije Salverda 2001 Kampen 9 50 JJC 2 RONDEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Gert Jan Feenstra 2001 Kampen 7 28 2 Karsten van Ommen 2002 Kampen 7 45 3 Julian ten Hove 2002 Kampen 8 16 4 Michael de Vries 2001 Kampen 8 37 VB 1 RONDE VB Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Matthijs Bos 1999 IJsselmuiden 4 14 2 Wijnold Dorgelo 2000 Kampen 6 46 JJB 3 RONDEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Eric Wind 2000 Kampen 13 47 2 Timo Hacquebord 1999 Kampen 13 47 3 Daan Hollander 2000 IJsselmuiden 13 53 JJA 5 RONDEN Plts Naam

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011621408 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1983 Stroe 26 11 25 59 27 Ton Kool 1962 Garderen 26 42 26 21 28 Teus van Ommeren 1969 26 45 26 15 29 Reijer van de Zande 1976 Elspeet 27 12 26 47 30 Peter Brands 1977 Urk 28 35 28 30 31 Radboud Verhoeven 1971 Garderen 29 08 29 06 32 Jan van den Bor 1959 Loopgroep Garderen 29 23 28 50 33 Gine de Boer 1991 29 52 29 45 34 Harrie de Ruiter 1988 Elspeet 31 19 31 10 35 Willem van Westerneng 1953 Stroe 32 19 31 45 36 Gerrit Bron 1951 Barneveld 33 24 33 01 37 Harm Visser 1951 Enter 35 18 34 44 VRO10 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Linda van Bemmel 1985 Ermelo 49 18 49 17 2 Sabine Wilden 1991 Barneveld 53 08 53 07 3 Grietje Mattanja Brands 1980 Urk 53 23 53 20 4 Vida Poortinga 1974 Ermelo 55 49 55 42 5 Marjo Huisman 1974 Barneveld 56 01 55 49 6 Sandra van de Kuilen 1979 Barneveld 56 17 56 05 7 Gerda Bleijenberg 1966 Loopgroep Garderen 57 01 56 50 8 Yvonne Schreuder 1967 Ede Gld 57 18 56 43 9 Chantal de Vries 1982 Garderen 58 21 58 14 10 Ter Maten Marleen 1966 Barneveld 59 24 59 11 11 Tineke 1982 Garderen 1 01 28 1 01 01 12 Annet dekker Verbocht 1986 Barneveld 1 01 43 1 01 35 13 Julia Hilgersom 1956 Barneveld 1 03 07 1 02 53 14 Hilly Hooyer 1969 Voorthuizen 1 03 12 1 02 48 15 Carine Spruijt 1971 Voorthuizen 1 03 17 1 02 53 16 Connie Meinders 1966 Barneveld 1 03 35 1 03 21 17 Annemieke Wallet Loopgroep Garderen 1 03 50 1 03 32 18 Bettine Kieft 1979 Barneveld 1 04 03 1 03 36 19 Edith Bronkhorst 1972 Uddel 1 04 15 1 03 54 20 Lisa Zeldenrust 1972 Barneveld 1 04 46 1 04 36 21 Ciska van Baren 1971 Ermelo 1 05 36 1 05 15 22 Marjanne Klein 1969 1 05 38 1 05 16 23 Miranda van Beek 1983 Apeldoorn 1 06 12 1 05 46 24 Lize Gerritsen 1984 Apeldoorn 1 06 13 1 05 47 25 Marianne Zaagman 1957 Duiven 1 09 30 1 09 10 26 Danielle van Ede 1976 Barneveld 1 09 32 1 09 23 27 Maaike Heijn 1999 Achterveld 1 11 48 1 11 30 28 Gemma van Veen 1973 1 12 31 1 12 05 29 Sietsche van Gunst 1953 Ermelo 1 12 42 1 12 21 30 Chantal Gaasbeek 1974 Apeldoorn 1 20 04 1 19 47 31 Alma Kloostra 1967 Apeldoorn 1 20 05 1 19 46 MAN10 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Evert Dirksen 1987 Veenendaal 42 31 42 28 2 Wytze Vos 1978 Barneveld 44 00 43 59 3 Johan Pul 1966 Elspeet 44 50 44 49 4 Dirk van Hierden 1966 46 13 46 11

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016011621001 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •