archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Pieter Houtekamer Rijnsburg 17 10 2 Danny van Dijk Rijnsburg 17 47 3 Martijn v d Ster Katwijk 18 51 4 Stefan Verdoes Katwijk 18 52 5 Robin Verloop Valkenburg 20 32 6 Bram Varkevisser Katwijk 21 44 7 Martijn Besselink Noordwijk 22 06 8 Harm Hoogervorst Noordwijk 22 47 9 Daniël Kulk Katwijk 24 13 10 Rob Thijssen Rijnsburg 24 35 11 Marc van den Eijnden Katwijk 24 55 12 Stephen Moore Katwijk 26 19 13 Andy Smit Katwijk 26 26 14 Rien de Wolff Voorburg 26 56 15 Marcel Blok Noordwijk 27 04 16 Max Verstappen Wassenaar 29 21 17 Brian Smit Katwijk 29 59 18 Robert Siekmann Oegstgeest 30 18 19 Henk Wiggemansen Ter Aar 31 26 V5KM VROUWEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tessa Mulder Noordwijk 22 55 2 Sanne van Beek Rotterdam 23 09 3 Mardin Mahmoud Katwijk 23 52 4 Daniëlle O Sullivan Oegstgeest 24 42 5 Susan v d Plas Duyvenvoorden Rijnsburg 25 05 6 Melory Stoppelenburg Reewijk 25 28 7 Sandra Schaap Noordwijk 25 38 8 Hannah Engelse Rotterdam 25 57 9 Leny v d Plas Katwijk 27 13 10 Kirsten van Rijn Katwijk 27 51 11 Brenda Peereboom Kawijk 28 35 12 C de Graaf Katwijk 29 25 13 Debby Minnee Katwijk 30 29 14 Suzanne Klinkenberg Katwijk 30 52 15 Stella v Zuylen Noordwijk 31 07 M10KM MANNEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Martin Hoogervorst Haarlem 39 13 2 Aron v Duyvenbode Katwijk 39 37 3 Bram de Visser Noordwijk 41 01 4 John van Laar Leiderdorp 41 39 5 Leo Barnhoorn Katwijk 43 02 6 Mattias van den Dool Enebjörk Rijnsburg 43 05 7 Adriaan Vooys Katwijk 43 43 8 Dick Wagter Katwijk 44 05 9 Piet Voorzaat Katwijk 45 20 10 Winfred Peereboom Katwijk

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010907248 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    11 1M 11 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Danny Binnendijk 1984 Bodegraven 38 37 2 Casper de Groot 1983 Rhenen 46 41 3 Stijn de Koning 1995 Houten 50 55 4 Gerard Lettinck 1965 Houten 51 25 5 Frank Heinen 1968 Houten 52 52 6 Rob de Klein 1961 Houten 53 43 7 Rinse de Valk 1969 Utrecht 54 09 8 Bert de Koning 1961 Houten 54 20 9 Rik Vollebregt 1964 Utrecht 55 06 10 Eric van Veenendaal 1966 Houten 55 35 11 Dirk Nebbeling 1951 Nieuwegein 55 46 12 Lucas Nafzger 1966 Houten 56 00 13 Jan Berlang 1962 Schalkwijk 56 10 14 Rob Stuurman 1962 Houten 56 37 15 Rudolf Buur 1961 Veldhoven 56 46 16 Hans Wortel 1955 Zeist 59 16 17 Gerard Nafzger 1957 Houten 1 00 48 18 Pieter van Alphen 1942 Houten 1 02 25 19 Rob Groot 1949 Zaandam 1 24 43 20 Paul van Dooren 1954 Houten 1 07 38 21 Cor Dorrestijn 1941 Zeist 1 07 52 22 Reinier van de Vrie 1958 Utrecht 1 08 52 23 Martin Rozeboom 1960 Dordrecht 1 11 26 24 Henk Lansbergen 1946 Honselersdijk 1 16 25 11 1V 11 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Irma van Veenendaal 1967 Houten 59 46 2 Jeanine Bisschops 1974 Houten 1 02 03 3 Joke Kordes 1968 Houten 1 05 10 4 Tessa de Jonge 1995 Utrecht 1 06 42 5 Kirsten Riepma 1974 Houten 1 07 20 6 Roxanne Kroes 1987 Amsterdam 1 08 45 7 Joke de Vries 1948 Purmerend 1 11 00 8 Anita Dogteren 1973 Lopik 1 11 27 9 Marjan Tuls 1963 Houten 1 12 42 15 2M 15 2 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Michael Woerden 1975 Mijdrecht 58 18

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010905155 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    2004 Phoenix 10 40 32 Floris van Schagen 2004 Triathlon 10 46 33 Jesse Jimenéz Zambrano 2004 U Track 10 47 34 Sem Kleijne 2004 Fit 10 49 35 Hugo van Westerneng 2004 Triathlon 11 00 36 Roel Bouma 2004 BAV 11 02 37 Sven Keler 2004 Clytoneus 11 03 38 Bas Koudijs 2004 Spirit Lelystad 11 04 39 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 11 06 40 Tyrone Richards 2004 Altis 11 11 41 Mick Manshanden 2004 Hellas 11 12 42 Bo Wierts 2004 BAV 11 16 43 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 2004 BAV 11 24 44 Jort Mol Lous 2004 BAV 11 26 45 Joscha Giesen 2004 BAV 11 26 46 Tiziano de Kruijf 2004 BAV 11 34 47 Wessel Ekelmans 2004 Almere 81 11 34 48 Taran van Ess 2004 Altis 11 37 49 Ysbrand Dekker 2004 Triathlon 11 38 50 Wouter Bakker 2004 Phoenix 11 43 51 Akke Boerma 2004 Triathlon 11 47 52 Sven Herber 2004 Hellas 11 49 53 Ben Bouwhuijzen 2004 Hellas 11 52 54 Sebastian Segrist 2004 Pijnenburg 12 00 55 Kars Rozema 2004 AV Nijkerk 12 10 56 Floyd Verwoert 2004 Altis 12 16 57 David Dalmeijer 2004 Altis 12 24 58 Lars Bögels 2004 Altis 12 36 59 Twan Duijst 2004 BAV 12 36 60 Mats Gerritsen 2004 Pijnenburg 12 37 61 Pieter van Vloten 2004 Pijnenburg 12 37 62 Abel Remkes 2004 Altis 12 39 63 Youp Grundel 2004 Almere 81 13 29 64 Casper Zijderveld 2004 Altis 14 10 65 Jesse van der Veen 2004 Triathlon 14 19 66 Anthony Bullock 2004 BAV 14 20 67 Vincent Kok 2004 Altis 14 36 MD2 MEISJES JUN D2 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere 81 6 03 2 Sanne Schouten 2003 Atverni 6 07 3 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Altis 6 10 4 Carlijn de Bie 2003 Atverni 6 13 5 Iris de Bie 2003 Atverni 6 36 6 Amara Nnadi 2003 Altis 6 43 7 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 Altis 6 43 8 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere 81 6 50 9 Rixt Vos 2003 Clytoneus 6 56 10 Lois Kok 2003 Altis 6 57 11 Noa Harteman 2003 AV Zeewolde 7 09 12 Puk Pouleijn 2003 Altis 7 10 13 Marleen van Beers 2003 Altis 7 15 14 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 7 18 15 Paula Lots 2003 U Track 7 23 16 Nadia de Keijzer 2003 BAV 7 24 17 Jitske van Helden 2003 Triathlon 7 25 18 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 7 28 19 Fe van Santen 2003 U Track 7 29 20 Sanne Bakker Schut 2003 Triathlon 7 30 21 Maura te Grotenhuis 2003 Triathlon 7 32 22 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 Almere 81 7 32 23 Isis Hordijk 2003 Hellas 7 34 24 Lise Mayer 2003 Triathlon 7 36 25 Aniek Kothman 2003 Altis 7 39 26 Pien Kempe 2003 Altis 7 42 27 Marit Jansons 2003 Triathlon 7 43 28 Maud Hoebe 2003 Altis 7 47 29 Nicoline van Vught 2003 Altis 7 50 30 Marit van Gageldonk 2003 Altis 7 57 31 Hannah Garritsen 2003 Clytoneus 8 01 32 Ilse Hoebe 2003 Altis 8 02 33 Kendra Limburg 2003 Triathlon 8 04 34 Bowy Kramers 2003 Triathlon 8 17 35 Valerie Bernasco 2003 Triathlon 8 17 36 Kaixin Tensen 2003 Triathlon 8 19 37 Merel Hogewind 2003 Hellas 8 20 38 Debora Delhez 2003 Altis 8 24 39 Liese Thijssen 2003 Altis 8 27 MD1 MEISJES JUN D1 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 6 28 2 Roos Wortel 2004 Pijnenburg 6 49 3 Luna Zimnik 2004 Clytoneus 6 49 4 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 6 50 5 Nina van der Vat 2004 Triathlon 6 51 6 Eva Kroon 2004 Altis 6 54 7 Eva van Ieperen 2004 Pijnenburg 6 55 8 Renske Jekel 2004 Fit 6 57 9 Julia Borst 2004 Fit 7 02 10 Norah Kippersluis 2004 Pijnenburg 7 07 11 Marlot Groeneweg 2004 Altis 7 11 12 Nora Kwakman 2004 Triathlon 7 15 13 Elisa Couperus 2004 Phoenix 7 18 14 Robin Dessauvagie 2004 U Track 7 19 15 Emma Kamer 2004 Hellas 7 21 16 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 7 23 17 Femke Leguit 2004 Almere 81 7 24 18 Lena Broere 2004 Triathlon 7 25 19 Naomie Hohn 2004 Altis 7 26 20 Daan Blijenberg 2004 Triathlon 7 28 21 Sofie van der Kamp 2004 Phoenix 7 29 22 Elin Kruizenga 2004 Altis 7 31 23 Jetske Meijer 2004 Altis 7 34 24 Elle Meier 2004 Almere 81 7 40 25 Marloes Bosman 2004 Hellas 7 44 26 Merel Jorna 2004 Phoenix 7 47 27 Janna de la Croix 2004 Triathlon 7 48 28 Silke Mensink 2004 Triathlon 7 48 29 Evy Post 2004 Triathlon 7 50 30 Hanna Latour 2004 Triathlon 7 52 31 Jolijn Stemerdink 2004 Triathlon 7 52 32 Robin van der Have 2004 Altis 7 52 33 Demi Engel 2004 Almere 81 7 54 34 Imke Boersma 2004 Phoenix 7 56 35 Naomi Post 2004 Altis 7 57 36 Jinte van den Brink 2004 Hellas 7 57 37 Faith van Dam 2004 Spirit Lelystad 7 59 38 Marit Kort 2004 Pijnenburg 8 05 39 Ella Lommen 2004 Altis 8 07 40 Loïs Donkers 2004 Almere 81 8 08 41 Jet Heck 2004 Altis 8 08 42 Jula Wilms 2004 Triathlon 8 10 43 Jade van Schaffelaar 2004 Pijnenburg 8 11 44 Marit de Munnik 2004 AV Zeewolde 8 12 45 Indira Hassen 2004 Altis 8 14 46 Fleur van t Klooster 2004 Altis 8 15 47 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 8 18 48 Merel Hulshof 2004 Pijnenburg 8 21 49 Eva Peters 2004 Spirit Lelystad 8 25 50 Yanna Bijl 2004 Atverni 8 30 51 Iris Barlo 2004 Pijnenburg 8 31 52 Veerle Dijkstra 2004 Phoenix 8 31 53 Lieke Koene 2004 Altis 8 32 54 Sterre van der Zouw 2004 Altis 8 36 55 Amber Brouwer 2004 Altis 8 40 56 Lisanne van de Grift 2004 Almere 81 8 40 57 Zarah van Hoegee 2004 Pijnenburg 8 45 58 Eeske Roex 2004 Triathlon 8 51 59 Milou van Bekkum 2004 Pijnenburg 9 00 60 Dagmar Schepers 2004 Altis 9 00 61 Jayde de Bruin 2004 Pijnenburg 9 21 JMINI JONGENS MINI Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Casper Slagt 2009 Altis 4 23 2 Twan Hulsman 2009 Altis 4 36 3 Jens van de Wetering 2009 Triathlon 4 42 4 Bjorn Timmer 2009 Triathlon 4 50 5 Rolan Iking 2009 Altis 5 07 6 Cas Wiggers 2009 Fit 5 07 7 Victor van der Vijgh 2009 Hellas 5 08 8 Camiel van Ek 2009 Hellas 5 10 9 Nils Medema 2009 Altis 5 10 10 Bauke Streefland 2009 Pijnenburg 5 11 11 Max Garcia van Rooijen 2009 Triathlon 5 11 12 Mees Blijenberg 2009 Triathlon 5 13 13 Djimmy Jansen 2009 BAV 5 35 MMINI MEISJES MINI Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Laura Duits 2009 Pijnenburg 4 34 2 Jette de Jonge 2009 BAV 4 41 3 Fé Legall Melendez 2009 Pijnenburg 5 02 4 Saar de Vooght 2009 BAV 5 03 5 Roos Kempe 2009 Altis 5 12 6 Roos Trip 2009 BAV 5 15 7 Lies Vogelzang 2009 Triathlon 5 16 8 Anna Strang van Hees 2009 Pijnenburg 5 19 9 May Otto 2009 Pijnenburg 5 24 10 Eline Bruxvoort 2009 Triathlon 5 36 11 Juliette van Oosten 2009 BAV 5 46 12 Isa Bouwman 2009 BAV 5 53 13 Laura van Maanen 2009 BAV 5 56 14 Julie Vettenburg 2009 Pijnenburg 6 04 JPC JONGENS PUP C Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Florijn vd Vliet 2008 Pijnenburg 4 55 2 Kasper van Aalst 2008 Clytoneus 4 57 3 Mike van de Vooren 2008 Hellas 5 05 4 Tjalling van Leerdam 2008 Phoenix 5 08 5 Twan Goudena 2008 Clytoneus 5 21 6 Martijn Leih 2008 Clytoneus 5 23 7 Pieter Van der Zee 2008 Hellas 5 29 8 Silvan van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 5 30 9 Thomas Daselaar 2008 Pijnenburg 5 30 10 Tim van de Burgwal 2008 Altis 5 32 11 Thijs Stoter 2008 Triathlon 5 35 12 Ewoud van Schaik 2008 AV Zeewolde 5 40 13 Jarik Smit 2008 AV Zeewolde 5 41 14 Tijn van de Grijp 2008 Altis 5 43 15 Niels Karel 2008 Altis 5 44 16 Nodin Schoonderwoerd 2008 Pijnenburg 5 44 17 Mathijs Bakker 2008 Almere 81 5 50 18 Jeppe Meesters 2008 Altis 5 51 19 Johannes Hegeman 2008 AV Nijkerk 5 52 20 Thijmen Hatzmann 2008 BAV 5 55 21 Floris Kamer 2008 Hellas 5 55 22 Luuk van Burgsteden 2008 Triathlon 5 55 23 Chris de Jong 2008 Pijnenburg 5 56 24 David Knuth 2008 Altis 5 57 25 Joris Lamaker 2008 Altis 6 01 26 Mike Kragten 2008 Altis 6 05 27 Mick Frerix 2008 Triathlon 6 07 28 Ben Lensing 2008 Triathlon 6 17 29 Sijmen van der Harst 2008 Altis 6 18 30 Thijn Metten 2008 Altis 6 19 31 Sirius Wind 2008 Hellas 6 21 32 Noam Michiels 2008 Clytoneus 6 29 33 Daan Peters 2008 Hellas 6 31 34 Chiel Brouwer 2008 BAV 6 34 35 Quentin Landskroon 2008 Altis 6 34 36 Aron Taanman 2008 BAV 6 42 37 Tycho van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 6 48 38 Jurre Schoenmakers 2008 Altis 6 49 39 Seppe Alkemade 2008 U Track 6 50 40 Jonne Velstra 2008 BAV 6 50 41 Justin van Dam 2008 AV Zeewolde 6 51 42 Thom Scholte 2008 Altis 6 51 43 Tom Westdijk 2008 Altis 6 56 44 Chris Banen 2008 Hellas 7 05 45 Teun Heijerman 2008 Altis 7 09 MPC MEISJES PUP C Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Linde Zijlstra 2008 Altis 5 08 2 Renske van der Maas 2008 Fit 5 18 3 Noortje Zwaal 2008 Altis 5 20 4 Daniëlle Kaptein 2008 Clytoneus 5 23 5 Iris Rietvelt 2008 Pijnenburg 5 30 6 Marit Kleijnen 2008 Pijnenburg 5 39 7 Roos Verblauw 2008 Altis 5 40 8 Mette Wiggers 2008 Triathlon 5 46 9 Donna van Lokhorst 2008 Altis 5 52 10 Inaya Yahyaoui 2008 Almere 81 5 55 11 Yara Keers 2008 Fit 5 58 12 Iris van Eerde 2008 AV Zeewolde 5 59 13 Karlijn Koop 2008 Altis 6 07 14 Romy Bendanon 2008 Triathlon 6 09 15 Eva Wagemakers 2008 Altis 6 11 16 Mette van der Veen 2008 Pijnenburg 6 13 17 Giulia Invernizzi 2008 Hellas 6 13 18 Noa Zoomer 2008 Triathlon 6 15 19 Roos de Kleer 2008 AV Zeewolde 6 17 20 Nika Wendelaar 2008 Hellas 6 17 21 Nikki Vroemen 2008 Triathlon 6 19 22 Meinou de Jong 2008 Triathlon 6 20 23 Jade Broer 2008 Triathlon 6 23 24 Karlijn Mossink 2008 Altis 6 25 25 Noa Schut 2008 Altis 6 29 26 Fleur Emo 2008 Atverni 6 36 27 Majken Berends 2008 BAV 6 38 28 Vere Ingram 2008 Fit 6 40 29 Anne van Blokland 2008 Pijnenburg 6 42 30 Jana Uilenreef 2008 Altis 6 44 31 Evi de Wit 2008 AV Nijkerk 6 46 32 Julia Zwaan 2008 Almere 81 6 50 33 Jamilla Junker 2008 Altis 6 59 34 Anouk Bakker 2008 Triathlon 7 01 35 Mayke van Lieshout 2008 Triathlon 7 07 36 Lisa Kerkhoff 2008 Pijnenburg 7 11 37 Renée Rijnja 2008 Triathlon 7 24 38 Isolde Bisschop 2008 Triathlon 7 25 39 Jorieke van Duinen 2008 BAV 7 30 40 Lois Rijnders 2008 Altis 7 44 41 Yfke van der Meer 2008 Altis 7 44 42 Clarice van der Zanden 2008 Altis 8 07 JPB JONGENS PUP B Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 William van Triest 2007 Clytoneus 5 23 2 Sybe van Dijk 2007 U Track 5 29 3 Narinõ Renfurm 2007 Almere 81 5 33 4 Arvin Bronder 2007 Altis 5 33 5 Quirijn Pastoor 2007 AV Zeewolde 5 50 6 Bas Pilgram 2007 Hellas 6 00 7 Björn Engel 2007 Almere 81 6 07 8 Tycho de Vries 2007 Spirit Lelystad 6 13 9 Thijs Kempe 2007 Altis 6 16 10 Menno Hoornstra 2007 ATHLOI 6 17 11 Rens Kelder 2007 Triathlon 6 18 12 Jelle van der Heijden 2007 Altis 6 20 13 Guus Boorsma 2007 Altis 6 21 14 Maarten Arnoldus 2007 Pijnenburg 6 21 15 Floris van Tuijl 2007 Almere 81 6 22 16 Felix Bosschaart 2007 Phoenix 6 23 17 Bram Goossens 2007 Atverni 6 24 18 Roemer de Jong 2007 Triathlon 6 30 19 Milad Ahmadian Yazdi 2007 Hellas 6 34 20 Jochem Klein 2007 Altis 6 34 21 Ruben Immerzeel 2007 Phoenix 6 38 22 Yvar Riphagen 2007 BAV 6 41 23 Noah Groen in t Wout 2007 Clytoneus 6 43 24 Sam van Schaffelaar 2007 Pijnenburg 6 44 25 Benjamin Gotte 2007 Triathlon 6 45 26 Tom Zwaan 2007 Almere 81 6 46 27 Bas Dalmaijer 2007 BAV 6 47 28 Tim Verhagen 2007 Hellas 6 47 29 Thobian van As 2007 Triathlon 6 58 30 Kes Humphries 2007 Fit 6 58 31 Yuri Vink 2007 Phoenix 6 59 32 Jesse Cools 2007 Altis 7 01 33 Brett van Zijtveld 2007 Altis 7 02 34 Rico Osnabrugge 2007 Phoenix 7 02 35 Thijs Schukken 2007 Altis 7 03 36 Jaouad Boussakout 2007 Phoenix 7 08 37 Teun Lip 2007 Triathlon 7 09 38 Sam Muller 2007 Altis 7 12 39 Sieme Jongeneel 2007 ATHLOI 7 14 40 Thorsten Berghegen 2007 BAV 7 17 41 Stijn Wink 2007 Altis 7 19 42 Wessel Adelaar 2007 Fit 7 21 43 Floren Hagmolen of ten Have 2007 Pijnenburg 7 22 44 Mik Stroo 2007 BAV 7 24 45 Brigt van Apeldoorn 2007 Triathlon 7 25 46 Jasper van de Grift 2007 Almere 81 7 25 47 Bart Jansen 2007 Altis 7 26 48 Jochem van den Berg 2007 AV Zeewolde 7 32 49 Daniël Frissen 2007 Hellas 7 32 50 Nick Postma 2007 BAV 7 33 51 Luuk van Meerveld 2007 BAV 7 33 52 Jelmer Trip 2007 BAV 7 34 53 Timo Kieft 2007 Pijnenburg 7 35 54 Jeffrey Roodenburg 2007 Pijnenburg 7 35 55 Satria Jansen 2007 Triathlon 7 37 56 Sven Matlung 2007 Altis 7 47 57 Franklin Landskroon 2007 Altis 7 49 58 Rayane Zal 2007 Phoenix 8 00 59 Koen Rijkers 2007 Triathlon 8 14 60 Etienne Hartgers 2007 BAV 8 15 61 Wessel Schuller 2007 Triathlon 8 17 62 Dylan Posthumus 2007 BAV 8 42 63 Jens Werner 2007 Triathlon 8 43 64 Daniel Termaat 2007 Altis 9 18 MPB MEISJES PUP B Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sophie Eikendal 2007 Atverni 5 38 2 Evie de Roos 2007 Fit 5 47 3 Amélie da Graca 2007 Altis 6 16 4 Fenna van der Kooij 2007 Altis 6 17 5 Benthe Martens 2007 Altis 6 21 6 Danne Mossink 2007 Altis 6 32 7 Nynke Glas 2007 Spirit Lelystad 6 36 8 Madelief van Leur 2007 Altis 6 36 9 Tirza Streppel 2007 Fit 6 36 10 Rosalie Franken 2007 Almere 81 6 37 11 Olivia Louwe Kooijmans 2007 Altis 6 42 12 Benthe de Jong 2007 AV Nijkerk 6 50 13 Jinte Jonker 2007 Triathlon 6 56 14 Jolie Minnée 2007 Triathlon 7 01 15 Sasha Smink 2007 Triathlon 7 03 16 Quinn Uffels 2007 Altis 7 03 17 Imke van der Spoel 2007 Altis 7 04 18 Mara Schouw 2007 Pijnenburg 7 04 19 Eveline Sikkema 2007 Pijnenburg 7 06 20 Mandy Dorresteijn 2007 Pijnenburg 7 07 21 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 7 13 22 Bente Rutten 2007 Altis 7 14 23 Eva van der Linden 2007 Triathlon 7 20 24 Indy Broer 2007 Triathlon 7 22 25 Kim van der Wal 2007 Altis 7 23 26 Emma de Raad 2007 BAV 7 24 27 Micha Waterval 2007 Almere 81 7 26 28 Carmen Lijzenga 2007 Triathlon 7 27 29 Carmen Schipper 2007 Pijnenburg 7 30 30 Jetske de Boer 2007 Altis 7 31 31 Madelin Bekker 2007 Phoenix 7 31 32 Dyan Ruitenbeek 2007 Altis 7 32 33 Caitlin Verhaar 2007 Pijnenburg 7 33 34 Ella Haaksman 2007 Hellas 7 33 35 Esther van Waarde 2007 AV Zeewolde 7 35 36 Roos Kuijpers 2007 Phoenix 7 44 37 Caya Mets 2007 Pijnenburg 7 46 38 Nina van de Weerd 2007 BAV 7 56 39 Fenne Kronemeijer 2007 BAV 8 00 40 Lotte van de Coterlet 2007 Pijnenburg 8 01 41 Lynn van Hulten 2007 Phoenix 8 02 42 Julia van der Horst 2007 BAV 8 05 43 Emma de Wit 2007 Altis 8 06 44 Madelief van Oorsouw 2007 BAV 8 09 45 Dilara Oktay 2007 Pijnenburg 8 12 46 Noor Lassing 2007 Triathlon 8 14 47 Loes van Norden 2007 AV Nijkerk 8 15 JPA1 JONGENS PUP A1 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sam de Wild 2006 Hellas 5 12 2 Lodewijk van Leerdam 2006 Phoenix 5 19 3 Harm Welleweerd 2006 Hellas 5 20 4 Finn van Ek 2006 Hellas 5 20 5 Gijs Bomer 2006 Hellas 5 25 6 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 5 28 7 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 5 36 8 Thibo Werts 2006 Triathlon 5 37 9 Floris van der Vijgh 2006 Hellas 5 37 10 Sverre Vroonhof 2006 Phoenix 5 41 11 Benjamin Post 2006 Altis 5 42 12 Thom van der Leest 2006 Altis 5 42 13 Silas Hoeve 2006 Spirit Lelystad 5 44 14 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 5 47 15 Jonathan van Lien 2006 AV Zeewolde 5 50 16 Aaron Bos 2006 AV Zeewolde 5 54 17 Ties Meeuwissen 2006 Phoenix 5 55 18 Senna Plasschaert 2006 Almere 81 6 01 19 Theun Blommers 2006 Pijnenburg 6 03 20 Jim Bernasco 2006 Triathlon 6 04 21 David Fontein 2006 Hellas 6 06 22 Milan Tromp 2006 Almere 81 6 08 23 Ivo Sjenitzer 2006 Pijnenburg 6 11 24 Philip Walraven 2006 Altis 6 14 25 Timo Straathof

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010902152 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    30 Esmee Dobbinga 1990 Sleen 40 24 40 10 31 Sanne Prinsen 2001 Zweeloo 40 55 40 50 32 Tineke Ensing 1985 Aalden 41 10 40 56 33 Anne Schepers 1989 Maastricht 42 54 42 35 34 Petra Klasens 1981 Aalden 44 15 43 49 35 Linda Hilbrands 1988 Oosterhesselen 44 38 44 12 36 Bianca Koops 1978 Aalden 45 00 44 34 37 Bernadette de Groot 1976 Zweeloo 45 41 45 33 38 Leonie Kroeze 1983 Erica 47 55 47 30 39 Margreet Prins 1985 Ter Apel 48 16 48 05 40 Esther Manting 1981 Aalden 50 12 50 00 41 Marieke Tapken 1980 Sleen 51 09 50 52 M40 6 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Tom van Tellingen 1970 Sleen 25 16 25 16 2 Jan Roeles 1962 Beilen 26 28 26 26 3 Rolf Koopman 1973 Hollandscheveld 26 52 26 50 4 Jacco Thalen 1969 Hollandscheveld 27 35 27 33 5 Wim van Klinken 1973 Ter Apel 27 56 27 47 6 Jonny Talen 1973 Witteveen 28 16 28 14 7 Roelof Kiers 1963 Zweeloo 28 48 28 41 8 Jan van Wieren 1968 Emmen 28 56 28 55 9 Henk Buls 1967 Emmen 29 44 29 36 10 Erik Pepping 1964 Zweeloo 29 57 29 50 11 Rolf Speelman 1966 Aalden 29 59 29 57 12 Frank Otterhof 1968 Beilen 30 00 29 49 13 Alfred Vrieling 1966 Aalden 30 09 30 06 14 Ronald Strijker 1975 Nieuw Buinen 30 28 30 24 15 Marcel Thijssen 1966 Coevorden 31 00 30 56 16 Rolf de Vries 1970 Aalden 31 10 31 07 17 Jos Millekamp 1975 Dalen 31 32 31 25 18 Jaap Talen 1945 Hoogeveen 32 25 32 23 19 G Spa 1974 GasselteNijerveen 33 01 33 01 20 Gijsbert Six 1959 Benneveld 33 46 33 15 21 Herman Fransen 1957 Assen 34 03 33 52 22 John Pronk 1975 Aalden 34 52 34 29 23 Theo Wiebing 1958 Zweeloo 34 56 34 37 24 Andre Nijland 1967 Benneveld 34 58 34 56 25 Henk Hofman 1955 Aalden 35 11 35 10 26 Wim Smit 1955 Nieuwlande 35 23 35 17 27 Winston Moes 1999 Smilde 35 51 35 35 28 Arthur Hof 1969 Emmen 35 55 35 42 29 Joseph Muyeti 1971 Aalden 36 21 36 02 30 Guus Middag 1959 Amsterdam 36 44 36 31 31 Jeroen Amersfoort 1971 Aalden 37 29 37 06 32 Edwin Lameijer 1975 Emmen 37 31 37 14 33 Lucas Hingstman 1954 Aalden 37 47 37 35 34 Henk Haverkort 1941 Coevorden 38 02 37 53 35 Sjonny Cremer 1974 Coevorden 38 42 38 27 36 Gertjan Zuur 1966 Oosterhesselen 38 52 38 31 37 Jan Hidding Medifast 1962 Aalden 39 58 39 38 38 Peter van Asselt 1971 Aalden 40 03 39 49 39 Harm Jan Hospers 1951 Zwartemeer 40 21 40 03 40 Kor Roossien 1972 Coevorden 40 31 40 08 41 Harry Prins 1959 Beilen 40 44 40 25 42 Johan Reinhoud 1962 Zweeloo 41 06 40 40 43 Henri Hooge 1971 Aalden 41 17 41 05 44 Frans Suelmann 1956 Klazienaveen 41 58 41 33 45 Eeuwe Jansen9411 1939 Beilen 42 05 41 56 46 Molly Klein 1958 Benneveld 43 52 43 50 47 Gert Jolink 1952 Meppen 44 44 44 15 48 Jans Kuipers 1961 Klazienaveen 44 53 44 31 49 Albert de Kok 1952 Appingedam 51 29 51 15 V40 6 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Liane de Wit 1975 Assen 27 33 27 31 2 Marjan Kuipers 1965 Wachtum 30 04 30 00 3 Anja Sikking Slot 1967 Haarlem 34 07 34 01 4 Ingrid Arling 1968 Klijndijk 36 28 36 18 5 Margriet Hingstman 1973 Benneveld 36 35 36 27 6 Bianca Kocks 1967 Aalden 36 40 36 27 7 Janet Luis 1957 Amsterdam 36 47 36 35 8 Anja Ottens 1967 Emmen 37 04 36 47 9 Gisela Reinders 1963 Benneveld 37 30 37 22 10 Rianne Tielken Medifast 1974 Zweeloo 37 32 37 11 11 Iris Meijering 1970 Beilen 38 12 37 58 12 Anje Hilberink 1961 Gees 38 18 38 05 13 Janny Bom 1964 Zwinderen 38 18 38 05 14 Grietje Westerhof 1958 Aalden 38 27 38 10 15 Leonie Cremer 1975 Coevorden 38 42 38 26 16 Hettie Schoemaker 1971 Sleen 39 30 39 08 17 Dineke Scheper 1961 Norg 40 05 39 39 18 Anita van Veen Medifast 1967 Aalden 40 12 39 52 19 Mariette van Duijn 1969 Groningen 40 13 40 02 20 Roely Reuvers 1964 Aalden 40 50 40 33 21 Nathalie Matijsen 1969 Zweeloo 40 58 40 35 22 Afra Verweg 1968 Slagharen 41 27 41 08 23 Annemieke Langen 1969 Zweeloo 41 57 41 34 24 Leny Stevens 1965 Emmen 41 58 41 34 25 Gea Wiebing 1970 Aalden 42 45 42 23 26 Harriet Bobbe 1963 Aalden 42 53 42 34 27 Marjan Nijenbanning 1964 Aalden 42 53 42 36 28 Hennie Schepers 1961 Aalden 42 54 42 36 29 Loes Kool Medifast 1958 Witteveen 42 55 42 36 30 Yvonne Stevens 1971 Meppen 42 59 42 51 31 Greddy Gankema 1963 Klazienaveen 43 03 42 57 32 Janneke Nijboer van Laar 1976 De Kiel 43 11 42 55 33 Hanneke Brakenhoff 1959 Aalden 43 30 43 10 34 Rieta Reinders 1970 Aalden 44 08 43 46 35 Karin Mos 1958 Meppen 44 26 44 03 36 Betsie Verberk 1969 Aalden 44 31 44 24 37 Ineke Mol 1963 Klazienaveen 44 55 44 31 38 Roelie Keen Pepping 1962 Sleen 45 19 45 02 39 Greetje Manting 1959 Aalden 45 21 45 10 40 Majella Bouws 1963 Emmen 45 31 45 07 41 Willy Venhorst 1951 Dalen 47 30 47 14 42 Jannie Drenth 1953 Beilen 54 56 54 43 M39 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Adriaan Fransen 1990 Assen 35 44 35 44 2 Sebastiaan Pol 1981 Coevorden 41 27 41 25

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010900920 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Diana Asowata Menheere 1968 Krimpenerwaard 1 21 30 V50 1000M Z 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Cornelia Roth 1963 NTB 1 17 43 H16 500M Z 5KM L Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ewout Buijs 1999 TVB 30 17 2 Nathan Bun 1999 Middelburg 38 31 H18 500M Z 5KM L Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Robbe Janssens 1997 Wuustwezel 29 23 2 Hidde Weersma 1997 TVS 90 32 03 3 Chris Steenbakker 1998 s Heerenhoek 32 30 4 Ferdi Yildiz 1997 Spijkenisse 36 50 H20 500M Z 5KM L Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jesse Lormans 1993 Lichtaart 28 19 2 Izar van Gool 1978 TVB 29 59 3 Jurgen Saurens 1980 Wemeldinge 39 25 4 Jay Biharie 1986 TVS 90 40 40 H40 500M Z 5KM L Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Erik Voskuil 1974 Dordrecht 36 32 2 Gerit Aart Koelewijn 1974 Vlissingen 44 35 H50 500M Z 5KM L Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marcel Traas 1966 NTB 33 37 2 Kees Bastiaansen 1963 Oud Gastel 37 41 3 Johan Bossers 1963 Oud Gastel 39 22 4 Jan Rombout 1964 Zoutelande 42 03 5 Marcel Hereijgers 1959 WBTV 45 00 H60 500M Z 5KM L Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Wanny Haverkamp 1956 WBTV 39 53 2 Karel van Kuijck 1951 WBTV 42 22 V20 500M Z 5KM L Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Aafke Groot 1983 Dordrecht 39 16 2 Chantal Koole 1977 adsv Dynamica 39 23 3 Nicole Wondergem 1979 Middelburg 39 39 4 Jolanda van der Velden 1984 TVB 41 44 5 Caroline Hectors 1991 Brecht 42 58 6 Ilse Haest 1978 NTB 49 22 V40 500M Z 5KM L Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010900817 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    15 1 26 34 24 Monique Kaika 1971 Leersum 1 27 41 1 26 59 25 Bertina Gerritsen 1975 Lunteren 1 28 17 1 27 52 26 Jolanda van Eijk 1970 Woudenberg 1 28 34 1 27 37 27 Marlies de Heer 1971 Eck en Wiel 1 28 41 1 27 47 28 Elizabeth Kroeze 1968 Beesd 1 29 19 1 28 53 29 Ingerlise Hoefsloot 1971 Hellas 1 29 40 1 28 21 30 Alice Bos Heinen 1969 Bunschoten Spakenburg 1 31 00 1 30 32 31 Janny de Jong 1969 Bunschoten Spakenburg 1 31 00 1 30 32 32 Petra de Bruin 1969 Altis 1 31 01 1 30 02 33 Audrey Diepeveen 1975 Scherpenzeel Gld 1 31 13 1 30 09 34 Annet van der Wiel 1972 Woudenberg 1 31 45 1 30 47 35 Ingrid Pruijssers 1971 Odijk 1 32 06 1 31 09 36 Eline van den Berg 1969 Woudenberg 1 33 27 1 32 29 37 Donna Perridon 1973 Scherpenzeel Gld 1 33 29 1 32 08 38 Alida Dorenbosch 1969 Amersfoort 1 34 50 1 34 04 39 Angelique De Bruin 1968 Altis 1 34 52 1 34 05 40 Friedolien de Vries 1971 Doorn 1 34 57 1 34 16 41 Zsuzsan Proos 1974 Soest 1 35 05 1 34 16 42 Tiny Nieuwenburg 1968 Hooglanderveen 1 35 14 1 34 37 43 Irene Bosselaers 1967 Fun Runners Zeist 1 36 12 1 35 32 44 Madelon Kleingeld 1969 Dutch Runners 1 36 29 1 35 55 45 Henriette Vlastuin 1975 Ederveen 1 37 11 1 36 50 46 Rita van Heerdt 1971 Ederveen 1 37 12 1 36 51 47 Peter Schouten 1968 Utrecht 1 39 27 1 38 32 48 Marlouke van Vught 1969 Altis 1 39 45 1 38 58 49 Sonja Pels 1972 Runners Club Woerden 1 42 34 1 41 23 50 Esther Wardenier 1970 Maarn 1 42 38 1 41 23 51 Marike Coenelis 1976 Nunspeet 1 42 59 1 41 59 52 Quirina de Gier 1970 Runners Club Woerden 1 43 05 1 41 53 53 Esther Westerhuis Hessing 1969 Runners Club Woerden 1 43 46 1 42 35 54 Bianca Vader 1973 Altis 1 44 12 1 43 26 55 Marieke Gerritsen 1973 Woudenberg 1 44 55 1 43 52 56 Caroline Rijnbeek 1966 Woerden 1 46 37 1 45 25 V50 10 ENGELSE MIJL Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Anneke Stavenga 1963 Woudenberg 1 07 05 1 07 02 2 Ria Hoksbergen 1949 Arena Atletiek 1 15 47 1 15 28 3 Hennie Bokhorst 1961 Voorthuizen 1 17 36 1 17 10 4 Désirée Kooloos 1961 Loopgroep Houten 1 19 24 1 19 20 5 Anja van Vliet 1962 avVN 1 19 51 1 19 22 6 Janny van de Berkt Lagerwey 1960 Triathlon 1 20 13 1 19 35 7 Feikje Breimer 1964 Fastfoot 1 21 33 1 21 05 8 Lisette van Zundert 1965 Altis 1 21 56 1 21 34 9 Petra Schoon van der Tak 1965 Driebergen Rijsenburg 1 22 08 1 21 50 10 Marja Bosje 1956 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1 24 39 1 24 24 11 Erna Koekoek 1965 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1 30 14 1 29 12 12 Sylvia Dingemans 1951 Haag Atletiek 1 30 18 1 29 45 13 Anneke Vogel 1963 Woudenberg 1 30 37 1 29 54 14 Fieke Kloosterman 1959 Houten 1 31 52 1 31 06 15 Gera van Boven 1957 2BFit 1 32 16 1 31 31 16 Teja Feith 1962 Amersfoort 1 32 51 1 31 55 17 Jacoline Bromberg 1961 Rotterdam 1 32 51 1 31 54 18 Marja Koster 1963 Amersfoort 1 35 00 1 34 23 19 Aria Wuijster 1950 Avantri 1 35 14 1 34 49 20 Astrid Hijlkema 1960 Fit 1 35 39 1 34 42 21 Christel Verkuyten 1957 U Track 1 37 00 1 35 51 22 Joke van Dieren 1960 Aquilo 1 38 38 1 37 24 23 Esther van Oostrum 1963 Schoonrewoerd 1 39 20 1 38 53 24 Judith Haarman 1960 Runners Club Woerden 1 40 34 1 39 21 25 Monique vd Westerlaken 1961 Altis 1 41 02 1 40 16 26 Jolanda van den Hoven 1964 Altis 1 41 04 1 40 18 27 Ineke Notermans 1963 Runners Club Woerden 1 42 36 1 41 25 28 Willeke Koert 1954 Wijk bij Duurstede 1 43 25 1 42 23 29 Henny Palmen 1965 Runners Club Woerden 1 43 54 1 42 43 30 Gretha Reitsma 1959 Leusden 1 44 46 1 43 55 31 Jannie Aalbrech 1963 Woudenberg 1 46 27 1 45 24 MAN 5 KM BOSLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Menno Beck 1988 Haag Atletiek 17 45 17 45 2 Patrick de Gier 1991 Lopik 18 18 18 17 3 Jelle Hamersma 1995 VAV 18 24 18 22 4 Arie Nimberg 1975 Hellas 19 06 19 03 5 Patrick Leppers 1986 Veenendaal 19 21 19 18 6 Laurens van Roomen 1994 Utrecht 20 04 20 03 7 Brandon Meetz 1996 Utrecht 20 05 19 55 8 Diego Quintero 1985 Amersfoort 20 14 20 13 9 Niels Vermeulen 2000 VV Woudenberg 20 19 20 15 10 Simon de Ronde 1983 Utrecht 20 20 19 35 11 Ruben Stavenga 1996 Woudenberg 20 20 20 15 12 Lars Masselink 2002 VV Woudenberg 20 20 19 58 13 Daan Boonstoppel 1999 VV Woudenberg 20 30 20 26 14 Japke van Katwijk 1991 Leersum 20 31 20 24 15 Tom vd Ende 1998 Woudenberg 20 38 20 37 16 Jan Bieshaar 1970 Scherpenzeel Gld 20 42 20 38 17 Rick Kuiter 1999 VV Woudenberg 20 56 20 52 18 Niels van Veenendaal 2002 VV Woudenberg 21 00 20 38 19 Arne van der Heijden 1977 Nieuwegein 21 13 21 09 20 Jasper Korrel 2002 VV Woudenberg 21 14 20 54 21 Benno Brouwer 1976 Woudenberg 21 18 21 04 22 Bas Golstein 2001 VV Woudenberg 21 22 21 00 23 Ben Zwaan 2000 Driebergen Rijsenburg 21 30 21 05 24 Erik de Vries 1997 VV Woudenberg 21 32 21 24 25 Sem Fijma 2003 VV Woudenberg 21 36 21 33 26 Dick van den Bosch 1991 Benthuizen 21 44 21 30 27 Jaco Lekkerkerke 1977 Houten 21 47 21 33 28 Thijs Holtsingel 2000 VV Woudenberg 21 49 21 45 29 Stephan Vink 2000 Amersfoort 21 52 21 45 30 Rob de Vries 1957 Leusden 21 55 21 48 31 Christiaan van der Mark 1999 VV Woudenberg 21 57 21 54 32 1roefat Tsjekutsjov 2001 VV Woudenberg 21 59 21 36 33 Harm Dommisse 1980 Amsterdam 22 03 21 50 34 Joost de Vries 2001 VV Woudenberg 22 10 21 50 35 Zeger Abrahamse 1993 Houten 22 11 22 01 36 Anne Jan Roeleveld 1988 Houten 22 13 22 05 37 Laurens Donker 1999 VV Woudenberg 22 18 22 13 38 Frank Geurken 1998 Scherpenzeel Gld 22 20 21 52 39 Martijn Schermers 1994 EUR Roadrunners 22 22 22 12 40 Rinze de Greef 2003 VV Woudenberg 22 23 22 17 41 Patrick Van Ginkel 1989 Woudenberg 22 24 22 23 42 Geert Geurken 1962 Velp Gld 22 27 22 01 43 Jasper van der Lee 2003 VV Woudenberg 22 31 22 23 44 Luuk Spies 2003 VV Woudenberg 22 31 22 28 45 Thomas Blok 2004 VV Woudenberg 22 33 22 29 46 Jan Koelewijn 1963 Amersfoort 22 36 22 29 47 Marcel de Groot 1999 VV Woudenberg 22 38 22 33 48 Alexander de Bruin 1983 Utrecht 22 40 22 27 49 Tin Banning 2002 VV Woudenberg 22 43 22 24 50 Florian Koopmans 1967 Running AP 22 50 22 41 51 Floris Antonides 1974 Amersfoort 22 52 22 36 52 Martin van Dieten 1997 VV Woudenberg 23 01 22 54 53 Sander Schuitemaker 2003 VV Woudenberg 23 03 22 58 54 Mathijs Blok 2002 VV Woudenberg 23 05 22 41 55 Maarten Blok 1983 Amersfoort 23 07 22 54 56 Niels Bennink 1997 VV Woudenberg 23 09 22 26 57 Sander Blok 1997 VV Woudenberg 23 11 23 03 58 Matthijs Kok 2003 VV Woudenberg 23 16 23 12 59 Ronald Geurken 2000 Stuifzand 23 16 22 48 60 Peter van den Bosch 1985 Leusden 23 20 23 06 61 Bram van der Hulst 1991 Utrecht 23 20 22 54 62 Jesse Cozijnsen 2000 VV Woudenberg 23 28 23 07 63 Mark Radstaake 1998 VV Woudenberg 23 30 22 46 64 Matthijs Boonzaaijer 1998 VV Woudenberg 23 31 22 49 65 Jarie van Egdom 2001 VV Woudenberg 23 34 23 11 66 Emmanuel Makonga 1998 VV Woudenberg 23 49 23 41 67 Tom van Eijk 2000 VV Woudenberg 23 53 23 44 68 Stijn van der Heijden 2003 Amersfoort 23 57 23 47 69 Tom Geurken 1991 Velp Gld 24 03 23 34 70 Kees de Wit 1999 Amersfoort 24 04 23 55 71 Reinout de Kruif 1981 Houten 24 04 23 32 72 Erwin van Weerdenburg 1990 Woudenberg 24 06 23 36 73 Leo Jansen Ketelaars 1957 Utrecht 24 09 23 53 74 Daniel Makonga 2000 VV Woudenberg 24 12 24 03 75 Ruben van der Weijden 2001 VV Woudenberg 24 14 23 51 76 Menno Berends 2000 Amersfoort 24 16 23 38 77 Frans van der Graaf 1968 Renswoude 24 18 24 01 78 Joost van Loo 1963 Amersfoort 24 19 24 11 79 Johanan vd Poel 1999 VV Woudenberg 24 20 24 11 80 Kenzo Geurs 2002 VV Woudenberg 24 22 24 17 81 Lars Donker 2005 VV Woudenberg 24 22 24 17 82 Joost Hooimeijer 1977 Woudenberg 24 25 24 11 83 Pepijn Oron 2002 Houten 24 29 23 51 84 Nathan Korfker 1998 VV Woudenberg 24 30 24 22 85 Joel van Ginkel 2003 VV Woudenberg 24 32 24 24 86 Aron de Vries 2002 VV Woudenberg 24 34 24 12 87 Marijn Berkel 1997 VV Woudenberg 24 35 24 23 88 Milan van Nieuw Amerongen 2004 VV Woudenberg 24 37 24 32 89 Chris van Ravenhorst 2004 VV Woudenberg 24 41 24 30 90 Marcel Bouw 1971 VV Woudenberg 24 46 24 27 91 Danny van Piggelen 2000 VV Woudenberg 24 48 24 26 92 Sjors Hoek 1991 Utrecht 24 48 24 22 93 Alec Stalman 2000 VV Woudenberg 24 53 24 32 94 Paul de Ronde 1985 Utrecht 24 55 24 09 95 Bert Veldhuizen 1976 Woudenberg 24 57 24 43 96 Ewoud van Laarhoven 2001 VV Woudenberg 24 57 24 33 97 Rob Hilferink 1964 Maarn 24 58 24 29 98 Joan van der Ent 1988 Houten 24 59 24 49 99 Albert van Poppel 1973 Den Dolder 25 00 24 46 100 Jordy van Asselt 1999 VV Woudenberg 25 02 24 58 101 Hans vd Haar 1972 Woudenberg 25 06 24 41 102 Luuk de Kruif 2000 VV Woudenberg 25 07 24 47 103 Tim van Ommering 1990 Renswoude 25 09 24 37 104 Erik ter Maaten 1988 Woudenberg 25 10 24 39 105 Charley Eweg 2000 VV Woudenberg 25 11 24 48 106 Pieter de Kruif 1978 Woudenberg 25 13 24 37 107 Johan Sneep 1987 Woudenberg 25 13 24 41 108 George de Jong 1971 Leersum 25 13 24 02 109 William Voets 2000 VV Woudenberg 25 14 24 47 110 Gerwin Hovestad 1973 Soesterberg 25 15 24 50 111 Edwin Voets 1966 VV Woudenberg 25 16 24 49 112 Niels van Bezooijen 1987 Woudenberg 25 21 24 51 113 Jos Keijzers 1972 PwC 25 22 24 31 114 Mark van de Haar 1988 VAV 25 22 25 09 115 Bi Houing 1959 Veenendaal 25 23 25 10 116 Gerrit Mulder 1956 Harderwijk 25 24 24 46 117 Dennis Eggenkamp 2001 VV Woudenberg 25 30 25 00 118 Geert Zeeman 1988 Vinkeveen 25 31 25 22 119 Jörgen Korte 1971 Maarn 25 44 24 58 120 Theo Deur 1957 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 25 48 25 35 121 Timo van der Mijl 1993 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 25 56 24 49 122 Coen Veenendaal 2000 VV Woudenberg 25 56 25 32 123 Perry de Kruif 1998 VV Woudenberg 26 03 25 13 124 Harry Limburg 1963 Triathlon 26 06 25 50 125 Sam Kranendonk 1999 VV Woudenberg 26 08 26 03 126 Sam Kosterman 2003 VV Woudenberg 26 09 26 03 127 Jente van der Mijl 1996 Woudenberg 26 12 25 05 128 Gertjan Gruteke VV Woudenberg 26 12 25 21 129 Arno van Lambalgen 1977 Woudenberg 26 18 26 03 130 Thomas Kwakernaak 2003 VV Woudenberg 26 30 26 21 131 Ed Lankhorst 1966 Woudenberg 26 35 26 10 132 Daniel Moesbergen 2000 VV Woudenberg 26 36 26 07 133 Kevin Oussoren 1999 VV Woudenberg 26 36 26 06 134 Marcel Ruyter 2000 VV Woudenberg 26 37 26 08 135 Jeroen de Muijnck 1998 VV Woudenberg 26 38 26 25 136 Thijs Gruteke 1998 VV Woudenberg 26 39 25 44 137 Cas van Lambalgen 1998 VV Woudenberg 26 39 25 56 138 Jurgen Smidt 1962 Leersum 26 43 26 18 139 Jelle Verwoerd 2002 VV Woudenberg 26 44 26 41 140 Jerry Vink 2001 VV Woudenberg 26 46 26 21 141 Wouter Beekman 1986 Amersfoort 26 49 25 27 142 Yannick Kurvers 2003 VV Woudenberg 26 49 26 42 143 Niels de Ronde 2005 Woudenberg 26 50 26 04 144 Jaap Geurken 1957 Woudenberg 26 51 26 21 145 Mario Reijne 1960 Woudenberg 26 51 26 17 146 Tjeerd van Voskuilen 2002 VV Woudenberg 26 57 26 54 147 Rowald Pul 1998 VV Woudenberg 26 59 25 39 148 Micha van de Mijl 1998 VV Woudenberg 27 00 26 05 149 Jarrett de Veer 1998 VV Woudenberg 27 02 26 33 150 Martijn van den Ham 2001 VV Woudenberg 27 03 26 39 151 Evert van Uffelen 1967 Voorthuizen 27 12 26 01 152 Martel Berends 1967 Altis 27 17 26 39 153 Gerwert de Kruif 1976 Woudenberg 27 25 26 49 154 Miguel Makonga 2001 VV Woudenberg 27 27 27 03 155 Melle Kramer 1997 VV Woudenberg 27 28 26 41 156 Lorenzo van Essen 1998 VV Woudenberg 27 34 26 44 157 Gertjan van Laar 1980 Amersfoort 27 35 26 44 158 Daan van Holland 2000 Veenendaal 27 44 26 53 159 Danny Meerveld 2003 VV Woudenberg 27 48 27 37 160 Dieter Nijlang 1973 Maarn 27 49 27 00 161 Teus Wanner 1984 Scherpenzeel Gld 27 51 27 35 162 Tjeerd Keuning Barneveld 27 52 27 05 163 Lars van Ginkel 1999 VV Woudenberg 27 55 26 35 164 Bjorn Berentsen 2004 VV Woudenberg 27 56 27 44 165 Harm Geurken 2003 Stuifzand 28 03 27 34 166 Iwan Flameling 1986 Utrecht 28 04 26 37 167 Gert Vermeulen 1959 Scherpenzeel Gld 28 09 27 35 168 Peter Rabouw 1962 Woudenberg 28 14 27 36 169 Machello Jonker 2002 VV Woudenberg 28 25 28 01 170 Noah van der Breggen 2000 Woudenberg 28 26 28 16 171 Thijs Sturkenboom 2001 VV Woudenberg 28 26 27 49 172 Hermon Kuflom 2002 VV Woudenberg 28 28 28 23 173 Erwin Potappel 1992 Zeist 28 28 27 40 174 Pieter de Kruif 1966 Woudenberg 28 30 28 15 175 Lev Crusio 1996 Wijchen 28 31 27 25 176 Wim van Essen 1971 Scherpenzeel Gld 28 32 27 57 177 Maxim Veen 2004 VV Woudenberg 28 33 28 13 178 Niels Hardeman 1986 Woudenberg36 28 33 28 13 179 Yoeri van Appeldoorn 1997 VV Woudenberg 28 41 28 35 180 Lars van Krimpen 1998 VV Woudenberg 28 41 27 52 181 Sjoerd van Kleef 2001 VV Woudenberg 28 46 28 08 182 Stefan van Wwoudenberg 1980 Woudenberg 28 47 28 32 183 Jip Voorsluis 2001 VV Woudenberg 28 50 28 12 184 Jesper Kuiter 2001 VV Woudenberg 28 50 28 20 185 Ricardo Vissink 2004 VV Woudenberg 28 50 28 43 186 Ben van Overbeek 1962 s Gravenhage 28 50 27 45 187 Mathijs Broekema 2001 VV Woudenberg 28 50 28 19 188 Jan Wolswinkel 1950 Amersfoort 28 54 27 54 189 Harry Rijlaarsdam 1969 VV Woudenberg 28 55 27 33 190 Chris de Graaf 1982 Leusden 29 00 27 50 191 Jeroen van de Vliert 1984 Utrecht 29 03 28 49 192 Gerben de Kruif 1995 Woudenberg 29 13 28 38 193 Nick van Raay 2000 VV Woudenberg 29 17 28 57 194 Tieme Veen 1980 Woudenberg 29 19 28 58 195 Henk van DeWetering 1954 VV Woudenberg 29 34 28 37 196 Paul Brandsma 1959 Amersfoort 29 35 29 23 197 Jeroen van den Heuvel 1973 Wijk bij Duurstede 29 37 28 31 198 Frans Kooymans 1945 Maarn 29 39 28 46 199 Frank Odding 1969 Amersfoort 29 42 28 22 200 Arnoud van Gent 1982 Barneveld 29 46 29 00 201 Nico Pels 1945 Leusden 29 57 29 16 202 Hugo Vogel 1964 Utrecht 30 00 29 00 203 Martin van den Berg 1967 Woudenberg 30 14 29 03 204 Mart Klein Wolterink 2002 VV Woudenberg 30 14 29 50 205 Erwin Koudijs 1993 Woudenberg 30 16 29 39 206 Hans de Vos 1962 Amersfoort 30 16 29 23 207 Francis Andrea 1995 Amersfoort 30 16 29 40 208 Damian Klarenbeek 2002 VV Woudenberg 30 16 29 51 209 Frans van Koelen 1964 Amersfoort 30 19 28 57 210 Gerrit van Ginkel 1960 Scherpenzeel Gld 30 19 29 46 211 G van de Braak 1964 Scherpenzeel Gld 30 27 29 40 212 Laurens ten Goden 1981 Bussum 30 41 30 17 213 Jeroen van Kesteren 1986 Veenendaal 30 41 30 07 214 Paul Stoffels 1972 Woudenberg 30 45 30 27 215 Stijn van Eijk 2002 VV Woudenberg 30 47 30 41 216 Kaveh Golshayan 1969 Amersfoort 30 48 30 04 217 Pieter Van Amerongen 1951 Amersfoort 30 49 29 38 218 Roel Pauw 1962 Amersfoort 30 50 30 11 219 Martin Kerkhoff 1979 Hoevelaken 30 53 29 46 220 Ronald Hartman 1975 Leusden 30 56 30 39 221 Loek Radstaake 2000 VV Woudenberg 30 58 30 36 222 Sjaak de Koning 1954 Pijnenburg 31 01 30 02 223 Hugo Bessembinders 2002 Woudenberg 31 03 29 39 224 Jurgen van der Veen 1971 Hoevelaken 31 04 29 56 225 Peter Fernig 1963 Amersfoort 31 04 30 13 226 Daan van Voskuilen 2000 VV Woudenberg 31 05 30 42 227 Jan Bessembinders 1976 Woudenberg 31 19 29 53 228 Ralf Lunenberg 1981 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 31 22 30 28 229 Tim van Nimwegen 2000 VV Woudenberg 31 23 31 01 230 Lars van Dijk 2001 VV Woudenberg 31 23 30 52 231 Wesley van Ginkel 2001 VV Woudenberg 31 24 30 53 232 Pieter de Jonge 1966 Zeist 31 34 30 21 233 Harry Offereins 1966 Leusden 31 37 30 39 234 Gerard Herkes 1961 Altis 31 55 30 34 235 Maurice Nijlant 1977 Utrecht 31 58 31 07 236 Corne Jansen 1968 Veenendaal 31 59 31 32 237 Paul Leereveld 1965 Woudenberg 32 16 31 07 238 Jan Hoster 1960 Amersfoort 32 31 31 10 239 Henk Lodder 1953 Nieuwegein 32 36 31 31 240 Leon Dekker 2002 VV Woudenberg 32 45 31 38 241 Sjaak van der Worp 1940 Woudenberg 32 47 32 07 242 Charles Lauren 1954 Austerlitz 32 55 31 58 243 Marco Talya 2002 VV Woudenberg 33 09 33 03 244 Kasper Oron 2001 Houten 33 11 32 32 245 Bram Radstaake 2001 VV Woudenberg 33 13 32 42 246 Carsten de Jonge 2002 Zeist 33 14 32 00 247 Jaco van Voorst 1971 Renswoude 33 19 32 30 248 Tim Stolzenbach 1985 s Hertogenbosch 33 40 32 41 249 Javier de Klein 1989 Woudenberg 33 40 32 41 250 Tom van Esseveld 1996 Soesterberg 33 49 32 56 251 Berry van den Brink 1983 Houten 33 53 32 42 252 Peter vd Haar 1976 Ede Gld 34 11 33 06 253 Jos Coumans 1951 Utrecht 34 25 33 25 254 Rob Frek 1963 Leusden 34 26 33 14 255 Danny Walen 1975 Leusden 34 38 34 25 256 Jaap Mandersloot 1965 Scherpenzeel Gld 34 45 33 49 257 Ab van Duijl 1947 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 34 50 33 31 258 Reinder Veenstra 1967 Veenendaal 35 00 33 58 259 Martin Hagen 1970 Hoevelaken 36 30 35 34 260 Wim van Middelaar 1965 Woudenberg 36 37 35 09 261 Frans Schrader 1953 Soest 36 37 35 55 262 Ben van den Brink 1948 IJsselstein Ut 37 24 36 12 263 Steven Meerbeek 1968 Woudenberg 37 24 36 25 264 Jan Rooks 1949 Leusden 37 28 36 24 265 Jaap Minderhoud 1952 Amersfoort 37 43 36 39 266 Erik Boer 1965 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 38 05 36 44 267 René van Dam 1967 Maarn 38 15 37 00 268 Job Heneweer 1949 Leusden 38 40 38 21 269 Philip Crusio 1952 Woudenberg 38 45 37 38 270 Henk de Hey 1953 Dutch Runners 39 03 37 38 271 Stan van den Brink 1957 Houten 39 55 38 42 272 Jos Hek 1962 Zoetermeer 40 10 39 11 273 Ruud van Dommelen 1955 Utrecht 40 54 39 41 274 Evert de Wit 1963 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 41 44 40 26 275 Jos Smink 1956 Woudenberg 44 59 43 59 VROUW 5 KM BOSLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Karin Nieuwenhuijsen 1987 Hellas 18 09 18 08 2 Ingrid Klaassen 1983 Amsterdam 19 26 19 24 3 Melanie Spruijt 1979 Running2000 19 41 19 36 4 Milau Smellink 1985 Altis 19 44 19 44 5 Ann Schoot Uiterkamp 1985 Utrecht 20 22 20 20 6 Roos van Leengoed 1974 Soesterberg 22 39 22 28 7 Alida Hagen 1984 Ede Gld 22 42 22 36 8 Adrienne Evers amersfoort 23 06 22 54 9 Mirte Stavenga 1994 Woudenberg 23 24 23 00 10 Alessandra Primavera 2000 Maarn 23 30 23 24 11 Marjolijn Monnink 1964 Wijk bij Duurstede 23 30 23 23 12 Andrea van Lieshout 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 24 01 23 48 13 Belinda Abbing 1975 Emmeloord 24 24 24 13 14 Darinda Ahoud 1993 Woudenberg 24 43 24 28 15 Carla van Koulil 1970 Phoenix 24 45 24 31 16 Jolijn de Weijer 2000 VV Woudenberg 24 52 24 21 17 Marijke Feith 1970 Leusden 24 54 24 37 18 Janneke Busser Kanis 1985 Amersfoort 24 55 24 32 19 Linda Bogers 1984 Utrecht 25 18 24 43 20 Ellen de Goeij 1987 Hellas 25 31 24 56 21 Judith Koppelman 1981 Amersfoort 26 16 25 26 22 Esther Franssen 1985 Sittard 26 30 26 19 23 Berdine Breeschoten 1990 Renswoude 26 42 26 17 24 Annemarie Smits 1970 Leersum 26 43 26 17 25 Danielle van Schaik 1984 Woudenberg 27 00 26 41 26 Sophie Aalberts 2002 Woudenberg 27 02 26 16 27 Socorro Yela 1982 Amersfoort 27 20 26 54 28 Ellen de Ruiter 1966 Vlaardingen 27 27 26 29 29 Mieke Thomas 1981 Leusden 27 28 26 39 30 Aria Schermers 1965 Scherpenzeel Gld 27 32 27 16 31 Yolanda Klomp 1984 Rotterdam Atletiek 27 37 26 58 32 Rebekka Beeuwkes 1987 Nijkerk Gld 27 53 27 37 33 Hayke Everwijn 1981 Zeist 27 57 27 24 34 Astrid de Baat 1972 De Keien 27 58 27 16 35 Wilma Middel 1970 Utrecht 28 06 27 33 36 Laura van Boom 1999 VV Woudenberg 28 07 27 11 37 Agnes Hardeman 1984 Woudenberg 28 08 27 24 38 Alice van Holland 1975 Veenendaal 28 19 27 28 39 Marion Hoogeveen 1965 Hoogeveen 28 22 28 04 40 Cina Golden 2001 Wassenaar 28 23 27 56 41 Pieternel Welles 1990 Utrecht 28 30 27 49 42 Loenora Lagerweij 1971 Renswoude 28 33 27 35 43 Maaike van de Wetering 1983 Scherpenzeel Gld 28 36 28 20 44 Natasja van de Lagemaat 1973 Woudenberg 28 40 28 03 45 Nienke Keuning 1987 Ede Gld 28 50 28 02 46 Yvonne van Rossum 1971 Cothen 28 52 28 16 47 Wietske Vermeulen 1994 Woudenberg 29 00 28 24 48 Savannah van Ekris 1994 VV Woudenberg 29 02 28 46 49 Meta van Enckevort 1978 Zeist 29 10 28 38 50 Mariken Tijhuis 1976 Zeist 29 10 28 38 51 Ellen Boschker 1985 s Gravenhage 29 23 29 04 52 Sanne de Ronde Elst 29 33 28 48 53 Marion Kempeners 1968 Maarsbergen 29 36 29 02 54 Maxime Reijne 1994 Woudenberg 29 36 29 10 55 Coliene van Bemmel 1998 Woudenberg 29 37 29 01 56 Margreet van den Heuvel 1977 Wijk bij Duurstede 29 37 28 32 57 Jonne Odding 2004 Amersfoort 29 42 28 22 58 Amanda Goorhuis 1974 Voorthuizen 30 03 28 55 59 Yvonne van Aken 1964 Leusden 30 11 29 31 60 Rielle Philippens 1974 Houten 30 12 29 34 61 Irene Hartog 1969 Hoogeveen 30 13 29 54 62 Karin van den Breul 1960 Scherpenzeel Gld 30 15 29 19 63 Deborah van der Horst 1977 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 30 15 29 09 64 Meike de Vos 1999 Amersfoort 30 18 29 26 65 Agnes van Uffelen 1967 Voorthuizen 30 20 29 12 66 Jamie Jensen 1999 VV Woudenberg 30 20 29 23 67 Maartje van Hal 1999 VV Woudenberg 30 21 29 24 68 Hanneke Weishaupt 1985 Arnhem 30 24 29 16 69 Annet Fleurke 1971 Amersfoort 30 24 29 43 70 Jannie vd Braak 1988 Veenendaal 30 27 29 40 71 Wieke Pot 1985 Driebergen Rijsenburg 30 30 29 43 72 Anke Kerkhoff 1967 Leusden 30 34 29 53 73 Sian Lien Oh 1973 Amsterdam 30 40 29 24 74 Melissa van Houwelingen 1981 Veenendaal 30 42 30 08 75 Hester van Wezep 1981 Veenendaal 30 42 30 08 76 Marianne van Wezel 1979 Doorn 30 43 29 45 77 Joline Hendrikse 1988 Woudenberg 30 44 30 00 78 Sara Hartman 2003 Leusden 30 56 30 39 79 Yvonne de Heer Portengen 1975 Woudenberg 30 59 30 45 80 Marieke Zwanikken 1970 Leusden 31 01 29 59 81 Sophia Boom 1968 Renswoude 31 10 30 53 82 Esther van de Vliert 1990 Woudenberg 31 13 30 41 83 Melissa Middelkoop 1989 Leusden 31 17 30 08 84 Heleen Leppers 1982 Woudenberg 31 21 30 02 85 Peggy van Amerongen 1970 Zeist 31 26 30 56 86 Nadine Hols 1991 Harskamp 31 26 30 58 87 Merel Van Amerongen 1983 Amsterdam 31 32 31 32 88 Aranka Bakker 1972 Voorthuizen 31 35 30 26 89 Ingeborg Geusebroek 1975 Scherpenzeel Gld 31 38 30 56 90 Lida Vonk 1979 Scherpenzeel Gld 31 38 30 56 91 Elsbeth du Mortier 1985 Woudenberg 31 39 30 31 92 Vera Moesbergen 2002 VV Woudenberg 31 43 31 29 93 Marjab Huisman 1973 Leusden 31 44 30 37 94 Jolande van der Molen 1965 Woudenberg 31 51 31 26 95 Anke Blokhuis 1973 Driebergen Rijsenburg 31 53 31 16 96 Karin Kamp 1959 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 31 54 30 48 97 Marjanne Jezuit 1969 Leusden 32 07 31 27 98 Karin Korf 1966 Voorthuizen 32 14 31 05 99 Carla Overeem 1960 Veenendaal 32 16 31 07 100 D van de Kaa 1957 Utrecht 32 16 31 07 101 Wilma Meerveld 1988 Woudenberg 32 20 31 53 102 Martha Doeven 1984 Woudenberg 32 20 31 53 103 Jolanda Reede 1981 Amerongen 32 22 31 29 104 Alma Schaafstal 1961 Amerongen 32 26 31 34 105 Gerline van den Brink 1979 Scherpenzeel Gld 32 29 31 42 106 Henriette Ravenhorst 1958 Woudenberg 32 34 32 07 107 Juliette van Ravenstein 1979 Leusden 32 39 31 38 108 Ellen van de Wijgaart 1975 Hoevelaken 32 40 31 39 109 Minke Anne Dijkstra 1979 Hoevelaken 32 42 31 40 110 Atty van Dijk 1954 Leusden 32 44 32 04 111 Carina van Dommelen 1981 Utrecht 32 48 31 38 112 Anne Schermers 2000 Scherpenzeel Gld 32 49 32 24 113 Monique Lozeman 1994 Leusden 32 50 32 00 114 Hanne Nolsen 1993 Leusden 32 53 32 02 115 Naomi Schieman 1973 Austerlitz 32 56 31 58 116 Brenda van Stelten 1988 Amersfoort 33 03 32 35 117 Jip Swildens 2001 Soesterberg 33 04 32 27 118 Louise van Oostrom 1969 Soesterberg 33 22 32 30 119 Margareth Kampinga 1973 Woudenberg 33 23 33 04 120 Cindy Blom 1973 Woudenberg 33 32 32 55 121 Alice van Barneveld 1961 Amerongen 33 36 33 06 122 Danielle Donselaar 1986 Amersfoort 33 43 33 15 123 Chantal van Oostrom 1996 Soesterberg 33 49 32 56 124 Ester Gruteke 1996 Woudenberg 33 49 32 56 125 Ingrid van de Wetering 1963 Scherpenzeel Gld 33 58 33 01 126 Teddy van Voorst 1975 Renswoude 33 58 33 11 127 Bep Honders 1957 Barneveld 33 58 33 30 128 Jessica Mulder 1990 Leersum 34 02 33 18 129 Saskia van Dijk 1985 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 34 03 33 09 130 Jeane Jansen Ketelaars 1957 Utrecht 34 03 33 22 131 Robertien van t Klooster 1967 Utrecht 34 04 33 04 132 Liedeke van Schoot 1959 Utrecht 34 04 33 03 133 Marielle Minderhoud 1979 Amersfoort 34 06 33 02 134 Saskia van de Haar 1974 Ede Gld 34 11 33 07 135 Dorine Wouterson 1978 Amersfoort 34 12 33 21 136 Alina van den Heuvel 1993 Woudenberg 34 13 33 05 137 Andrea Elburg 1987 Deil 34 13 33 25 138 Janita Offereins 1996 Leusden 34 14 33 16 139 Linda van Hoek 1950 Sportief Hardlopen Huizen 34 15 33 35 140 Marijke Braaksma 1966 Leusden 34 19 33 18 141 Nadine van Ginkel 1993 Scherpenzeel Gld 34 19 33 08 142 Babet van Ravenhorst 1993 Woudenberg 34 19 33 08 143 Ada van der Hoeven 1973 Veenendaal 34 22 33 17 144 MAM van den Heuvel 1963 Hoevelaken 34 33 33 25 145 Esther Lagerweij 1975 Renswoude 34 35 33 48 146 Linda Ruiter 2003 VV Woudenberg 34 36 33 39 147 Anjo de Jonge van Dijk 1973 Zeist 34 45 33 29 148 Ellen Drost 1970 Dutch Runners 34 45 33 48 149 Pia Holleman 1960 Leusden 34 53 34 13 150 Elisa Huisman 1992 Woudenberg 34 56 33 48 151 Annemiek de Jonge 1988 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 35 01 33 52 152 Tessa Lijten 1988 Broek op Langedijk 35 07 33 50 153 Marieke Rook 1989 Broek op Langedijk 35 07 33 51 154 Carla Kwantes 1981 Zwartebroek 35 10 34 27 155 Anne Marie van Veldhuizen 1977 Hoevelaken 35 10 34 27 156 Jolanda van Nimwegen 1970 Achterveld 35 26 34 35 157 Ellen van den Bos 1969 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 35 33 34 16 158 Ingrid van Ringen 1979 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 35 38 34 37 159 Annelies Davelaar de Barse 1986 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 35 38 34 37 160 Astrid Gijtenbeek 1976 Amersfoort 35 45 34 27 161 Lia Dirksen 1967 35 47 34 53 162 Ilonne Langen 1969 Zeist 35 50 34 36 163 Suzanne Kamminga 1988 Leusden 35 51 35 29 164 Diana Offereins 1967 Leusden 35 51 34 53 165 Erna van Dijk 1970 Woudenberg 35 52 34 36 166 Lara Broeder 2002 Woudenberg 35 54 34 57 167 Miranda Wilbords 1994 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 35 56 34 42 168 Josje Compaan 1965 Amersfoort 36 02 35 12 169 Agnes van Harten 1987 Lunteren 36 02 34 46 170 Joyce Kievit 1984 Apeldoorn 36 03 34 43 171 Yvonne Kievit 1980 Amersfoort 36 03 34 44 172 Karen Nicia 1979 Utrecht 36 06 35 17 173 Marije Goudzwaard 1986 Driebergen Rijsenburg 36 08 35 04 174 Didi Vonk 1961 Cothen 36 08 35 05 175 Laura Elsenaar 1983 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 36 16 35 05 176 Heidi van de Haar 2005 Scherpenzeel Gld 36 22 35 33 177 Catrien Portegijs 1952 Amersfoort 36 23 35 06 178 Manon Kelder 1972 Hoevelaken 36 32 35 36 179 Leonie Schapink 1983 Amsterdam 36 35 36 35 180 Mendy de Wit 1991 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 36 40 35 20 181 Karlijn van den Brink 1973 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 36 48 35 27 182 Jolanda van Ee 1972 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 36 50 35 36 183 Lisanne de Jonge 2001 Zeist 36 56 36 56 184 Annemiek Tierolf 1971 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 37 05 35 51 185 Britta de Bie 1985 Bussum 37 11 36 49 186 Saskia van Deursen 1987 Naarden 37 11 36 50 187 Annette Meerbeek 1967 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 37 25 36 26 188 Petra van Gelder 1965 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 37 31 36 25 189 Kiki Posthuma 1959 Leusden 37 36 36 33 190 Petra van Voorst 1978 Scherpenzeel Gld 37 37 36 43 191 Bettina Verwij 1974 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 37 59 36 38 192 Connie Eli 1963 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 38 05 36 45 193 Alice van Veldhuizen 1968 Scherpenzeel Gld 38 15 37 29 194 Marjon de Kruijff 1966 Scherpenzeel Gld 38 15 37 29 195 Linda Graat 1975 Maarn 38 16 37 00 196 Siska van Kessel 1978 Linden 38 31 37 13 197 Margriet Doolaard 1977 Veenendaal 38 41 37 46 198 Ilj Jochems 1976 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 38 48 37 31 199 Irma Ruiter 1978 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 38 48 37 43 200 Nina Barten 2003 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 38 49 37 43 201 Susan Kuiter 1983 Woudenberg 38 55 37 42 202 Irene Leereveld 1970 Woudenberg 38 55 37 46 203 Linda van Dorrestein 1977 Woudenberg 38 58 38 36 204 Thea van Drunick 1956 Amersfoort 39 01 38 09 205 Marlou Brouwer 1978 Veenendaal 39 02 38 07 206 Ria Vernooij 1951 Wijk bij Duurstede 39 03 37 38 207 Alja Kohnen 1973 Veenendaal 39 25 38 29 208 Karin Bakkernes 1968 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 39 38 38 32 209 Hanneke Stuurman 1983 Woudenberg 39 53 39 19 210 Suzanne Rutterkamp 1986 Woudenberg 39 54 39 19 211 Joke van de Haar 1970 Scherpenzeel Gld 40 13 39 24 212 Landa van den Broek 1984 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 40 28 39 27 213 Priscilla Knoop 1993 Leersum 40 40 39 56 214 Johnaneke Lamberink 1987 Utrecht 41 06 39 40 215 Marjan Schapink 1954 Harderwijk 42 06 40 49 216 Annemarieke Wijnen 1959 Maarn 42 42 41 18 217 Jessica de Bruin 1974 Maarn 42 42 41 17 218 Dymphna Verkaik 1971 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 44 10 42 52 219 Sandra van Wijngaarden 1969 Utrecht 44 15 43 44 220 Agnes Looijen 1993 Scherpenzeel Gld 45 02 44 14 MSEN 10 KM BOSLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Leon Graumans 1988 Phoenix 33 49 33 48 2 Solomon Teklebrhen 1994 Alphen aan den Rijn 33 59 33 58 3 Jeroen Rodenburg 1991 Phoenix 34 39 34 39 4 Robert Planting 1981 Phoenix 35 33 35 33 5 Michel Riemersma 1986 Triathlon 35 45 35 44 6 Remco Mocking 1987 Haag Atletiek 36 41 36 40 7 Albert Meijer 1984 Climax 36 43 36 43 8 Sander van de Water 1986 Leusden 37 23 37 21 9 Niels Peter Foppen 1985 Hellas 37 25 37 22 10 Joshua Groen 1979 Triathlon 38 12 38 12 11 Richard Sharp 1987 Driebergen Rijsenburg 38 50 38 40 12 Jochem Waterval 1992 Woudenberg 38 58 38 56 13 Bert Wallet 1986 Triathlon 39 10 39 09 14 Sander Looymans 1980 Maarssen 39 36 39 32 15 Sylvester van de Bent 1984 Barneveld 39 57 39 49 16 Wiebe Westerterp 1984 Veenendaal 40 05 40 01 17 Alwin de Jong 1976 AAV 36 40 27 40 25 18 Jaap de Ronde 1981 Woudenberg 40 29 40 08 19 Niels van de Woude 1980 AAV 36 40 46 40 41 20 Gerwin Rodenburg 1981 Utrecht 41 13 40 53 21 Willem Smink 1987 Amersfoort 41 43 41 42 22 Mark van Vugt 1977 Woudenberg 41 57 41 54 23 Bart Timmermans 1990 Utrecht 41 57 41 52 24 Jurre Machielsen 1988 Utrecht 42 05 42 03 25 Steven Driever 1980 Driebergen Rijsenburg 42 16 42 01 26 Jan Jaap de Bart 1985 VV Woudenberg 42

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010900682 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    csv VIOS 15 30 15 26 20 Owen Proper 2007 vv KCVO 15 35 15 32 21 Karsten van Meggelen 2006 csv VIOS 15 39 15 37 22 Randy Berenschot 2005 vv KCVO 15 46 15 43 23 TIMO Plucker 2006 vv KCVO 15 48 15 44 24 Joppe Broer 2005 vv KCVO 15 50 15 48 25 Mart van Amersfoort 2005 vv KCVO 15 52 15 49 26 Mika Bolink 2006 csv VIOS 16 05 16 04 27 Jesse Marskamp 2006 csv VIOS 16 15 16 14 28 Luuk den Besten 2006 csv VIOS 16 19 16 16 29 Mees Kruese 2006 vv KCVO 16 24 16 17 30 Jens van Houten 2005 csv VIOS 16 25 16 21 31 Max Brummelkamp 2006 csv VIOS 16 38 16 37 32 Milan Koldenhof 2006 csv VIOS 16 45 16 43 33 Victor Moonen 2006 vv KCVO 16 49 16 47 34 Daan Splinter 2005 vv KCVO 16 58 16 56 35 Nouvel van Gortel 2005 csv VIOS 17 02 17 00 36 Stan Brugman 2006 csv VIOS 17 05 17 02 37 Job Huntink 2006 vv KCVO 17 10 17 05 38 Hans Heesen 2006 csv VIOS 17 10 17 05 39 Levi Woerts 2006 csv VIOS 17 26 17 24 40 Jorick Zweekhorst 2006 csv VIOS 17 27 17 22 41 Wessel Brugman 2006 csv VIOS 17 28 17 26 42 Jorick van Gortel 2006 csv VIOS 17 31 17 29 43 Sven van Veen 2006 vv KCVO 17 32 17 30 44 Tim Boom 2006 vv KCVO 17 35 17 35 45 Stefano Vlachos 2005 vv KCVO 18 13 18 11 46 Jesse van Zuuk 2006 csv VIOS 18 17 18 13 47 Jurgen Wolf 2006 csv VIOS 18 22 18 18 48 Sven Mekelenkamp 2006 csv VIOS 18 26 18 21 49 Jeffry van Veen 2005 vv KCVO 18 33 18 32 50 Nick van Leeuwen 2006 csv VIOS 18 36 18 34 51 Hidde Huisman 2004 csv VIOS 18 39 18 36 52 Floris Menkhorst 2004 csv VIOS 18 40 18 36 53 Marnix de Olde 2004 Vaassen 18 40 18 36 54 Sam Hagen 2005 vv KCVO 18 46 18 43 55 Thomas Holtman 2006 vv KCVO 18 51 18 50 56 Peter Olivier 2006 vv KCVO 18 53 18 50 57 Lars Huis in t Veld 2006 csv VIOS 19 37 19 32 58 Judah Bakker 2006 csv VIOS 19 58 19 54 59 Jamano Kertokarijo 2006 csv VIOS 19 58 19 56 60 Milan Hogendoorn 2006 csv VIOS 20 17 20 13 61 Tigo Nieuwenhuis 2005 csv VIOS 20 37 20 35 62 Jesse Bosch 2006 csv VIOS 22 26 22 23 M 15 3000 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Janouk Kroes 2003 Oldebroek 14 09 14 07 2 Ninalot Sirre 2005 Vaassen 16 34 16 30 3 Sabrina Machielsen 2004 csv VIOS 17 09 17 06 4 Celeste Tiemens 2004 Vaassen 17 13 17 11 5 Lotte Elich 2006 csv VIOS 20 16 20 12 6 Eva marit Vonk Vaassen 20 17 20 14 MAN 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Willem de Weerdt 1955 Hattem 18 15 18 13 2 Dennis Koetsier 1985 Eerbeek 18 31 18 30 3 Sherick Laurant 1998 Apeldoorn 19 05 18 49 4 Hans Peters 1980 Vaassen 19 06 19 04 5 Sam Keur 2003 Apeldoorn 19 40 19 38 6 Sander Belt 1974 Bathmen 19 57 19 56 7 Joost Veldboom 1983 Duiven 20 00 19 57 8 Marco Betman 1968 Apeldoorn 20 15 20 14 9 Thijs Firet 1996 Vaassen 20 16 20 11 10 Erwin Schoneville 1989 Epe 20 38 20 36 11 Yente Stoker 2002 csv VIOS 20 44 20 42 12 Coen Stoker 1968 csv VIOS 20 45 20 43 13 Janwillem Oostenloo 1975 Apeldoorn 20 51 20 47 14 Gijs Hulleman 2004 vv KCVO 20 59 20 57 15 Dahley Oortwijn 1999 vv KCVO 21 03 21 00 16 Robin Keur 2000 Apeldoorn 21 10 21 08 17 Daniel Tuasela 1972 Vaassen 21 22 21 11 18 Pepijn Koele 2002 csv VIOS 21 36 21 35 19 Richard Kruijskamp 1979 Apeldoorn 21 40 21 37 20 Mak van Gurp 1984 Vaassen 21 42 21 29 21 Thomas Klink 1999 csv VIOS 21 42 21 21 22 Bas Schutte 1974 csv VIOS 21 53 21 50 23 Gerrit Peters 1978 Vaassen 21 56 21 51 24 Nick Sluijmers 1999 csv VIOS 22 04 21 52 25 René van Vliet 1955 Apeldoorn 22 05 22 02 26 Dani Bronsink 2003 vv KCVO 22 46 22 41 27 Marcel Commandeur 1961 Epe 23 00 22 50 28 Arjan Vriend 1978 Vaassen 23 04 22 51 29 Bram van Essen 1968 Epe 23 10 23 05 30 Herman den Besten 1979 vv KCVO 23 11 22 58 31 Sil Hardeman 2002 csv VIOS 23 12 23 10 32 Bart Dijkstra 1972 Vaassen 23 14 23 02 33 Duncan Leerkes 2002 vv KCVO 23 20 23 15 34 Ronald vaqn Beek 1980 s Gravenhage 23 27 23 23 35 Jordi Biesterbos 2001 csv VIOS 23 36 23 33 36 Robin de Vries 2002 csv VIOS 23 36 23 33 37 Lariez Bergervoet 2001 vv KCVO 23 37 23 13 38 Edwin Gans 1970 Epe 23 43 23 33 39 Ronnin Boeve 2004 vv KCVO 23 54 23 53 40 Floris Hummel 2003 csv VIOS 23 54 23 53 41 Joppe Hummel 2003 csv VIOS 23 54 23 51 42 Pim Pohlmann 2003 csv VIOS 23 54 23 53 43 Niels Jorna 2004 csv VIOS 23 55 23 54 44 Tim Overvelde 1994 vv KCVO 24 00 23 56 45 Mitchel Fransen 2002 csv VIOS 24 08 24 07 46 Maurits Vonck 1981 Uitgeest 24 11 23 58 47 Julian Kneppers 2001 csv VIOS 24 29 24 25 48 Rick van t Einde 1995 csv VIOS 24 29 24 17 49 Arjan Vedder 1983 Zutphen 24 30 24 16 50 Jesse Oortwijn 2001 vv KCVO 24 40 24 34 51 Hans Wijgers Vaassen 24 46 24 37 52 Jate Leerdam Vaassen 24 46 24 42 53 Stefano Tiemens 1999 csv VIOS 24 50 24 39 54 Wesley Oortwijn 1992 vv KCVO 24 53 24 50 55 Dennis Berkhoff 2000 csv VIOS 24 58 24 48 56 Wiljan van Wedsterveld 2001 csv VIOS 24 59 24 55 57 Wilko van Vemde 1972 Vaassen 25 02 24 39 58 Leon Konijnenberg 2000 csv VIOS 25 06 24 54 59 Cas Schoemaker 2001 csv VIOS 25 21 25 18 60 Remco Vogel 2003 csv VIOS 25 25 25 24 61 Daan Bosch 2002 csv VIOS 25 35 25 34 62 Jo Stassen 1958 Apeldoorn 25 36 25 20 63 Maurits Visch 1999 csv VIOS 25 39 25 27 64 Tom den Besten 2000 csv VIOS 25 39 25 27 65 Rene Steunenberg 1975 Vaassen 25 43 25 36 66 Daan Gorelikow 1999 csv VIOS 26 03 25 52 67 Niels Bonhof 1971 Apeldoorn 26 13 26 08 68 Nick Rozendal 2001 vv KCVO 26 14 26 08 69 Jaap jan Koele 1970 Vaassen 26 14 25 56 70 Roy Nijzing 2002 vv KCVO 26 16 26 10 71 Rein van Wijngeeren 2000 csv VIOS 26 17 26 05 72 Jurjan Zweekhorst 2002 csv VIOS 26 33 26 29 73 Julian Smit 2000 csv VIOS 26 34 26 23 74 Rens Blokvoort 2004 vv KCVO 26 35 26 33 75 Gerbert Tiemens 1963 csv VIOS 26 36 26 24 76 Tom Leerkes 2004 vv KCVO 26 37 26 35 77 Lennon van der Linde 2003 csv VIOS 26 47 26 46 78 Maurice van Zuuk 2002 vv KCVO 26 59 26 52 79 Owen Sangen 2002 csv VIOS 27 02 26 59 80 Marcel Leerkes 1968 vv KCVO 27 09 27 02 81 Timber van Tongeren 2004 csv VIOS 27 13 27 12 82 Thom Dijkstra 2003 csv VIOS 27 14 27 09 83 Teun Wijnhoud 2002 csv VIOS 27 16 27 14 84 Luuk Fleming 2002 csv VIOS 27 16 27 14 85 JENS Van AMERSFOORT 2002 vv KCVO 27 18 27 15 86 Martijn Hagen 2003 vv KCVO 27 22 27 20 87 Wilco Oortwijn 1963 vv KCVO 27 25 27 19 88 Mike Snijder 2000 Vaassen 27 27 27 25 89 Sebastiaan Aarts 2005 vv KCVO 27 39 27 36 90 Jordi Fiets 1996 vv KCVO 27 42 27 38 91 Rene Marsman 1968 t Harde 27 59 27 54 92 Abel Groeneveld 2002 csv VIOS 28 35 28 34 93 Casper Aarts 2001 vv KCVO 28 44 28 38 94 Robin van Ommen 2001 vv KCVO 28 44 28 37 95 Rinus Kwarten 2003 vv KCVO 28 47 28 44 96 Sven van Triest 2002 vv KCVO 28 48 28 42 97 Sijmen Koenders 2002 csv VIOS 28 49 28 45 98 RUTGER Keijzer 2004 vv KCVO 28 49 28 47 99 Gerd Groeneveld 1967 Vaassen 28 51 28 33 100 Sem Rozendaal 2003 vv KCVO 29 09 29 06 101 Remon Schut 1993 Vaassen 29 12 28 49 102 Mees Huntink 2004 vv KCVO 29 26 29 23 103 Mert Karagan 2003 csv VIOS 29 28 29 25 104 Timo Hogenkamp 2002 vv KCVO 29 29 29 27 105 Tom Beekman 1991 Vaassen 29 30 29 08 106 Paul Heutinck 1959 vv KCVO 29 45 29 30 107 Enzo Pol 2003 vv KCVO 29 49 29 42 108 Erik Roelofsen 1969 csv VIOS 30 02 29 53 109 Thomas Veenendaal 2006 Twello 30 13 30 00 110 Peter Kamphuis 1951 Vaassen 30 15 30 01 111 Alex Kappers 1987 Leeuwarden 30 27 30 08 112 Ron Eggink 1955 Vaassen 30 33 30 13 113 Hans van Hoogmoed 1950 Apeldoorn 31 58 31 39 114 Jan Krijgsman 1962 Epe 32 17 32 02 115 Bert Prins 1961 Epe 32 20 32 05 116 Harrie Stempher 1950 Eindhoven 32 24 32 16 117 Johan van Santen 1953 Amersfoort 32 25 32 17 118 Thomas Heringa 2003 vv KCVO 32 42 32 40 119 Jampie Schild 2003 vv KCVO 32 43 32 41 120 Stefan Fiets 1993 csv VIOS 34 13 34 02 121 Arjan Nijhof 1962 Emst 36 15 35 58 122 Gerard Hulshof 1962 Laag Soeren 36 16 36 00 VROUW 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Rachel de Weerd 1974 Apeldoorn 20 02 19 56 2 Ingrid Albers 1969 Klarenbeek 20 22 20 20 3 Vera Koedooder 1983 Apeldoorn 22 15 22 12 4 Anita Klomps 1964 Apeldoorn 23 27 23 13 5 Estelle Bruins 2003 Uchelen 23 31 23 30 6 Jolanda Firet 1967 Vaassen 24 37 24 27 7 Evalyne van Lokhorst 1976 Vaassen 24 44 24 40 8 Ellen van Bussel 1987 Vaassen 24 45 24 37 9 Jorien Rondhuis 1989 Vaassen 25 03 24 52 10 Monique Broekema 1985 Apeldoorn 25 16 25 02 11 Stefanie Hurenkamp 1983 Apeldoorn 25 30 25 16 12 Karen Landman 1985 Apeldoorn 25 33 25 17 13 Ilse Langevoort 1999 Vaassen 25 33 25 24 14 Demi Steunenberg 2000 Vaassen 25 40 25 34 15 Nina Meijer 2002 csv VIOS 25 41 25 31 16 Nienke Oerlemans 2000 Apeldoorn 25 41 25 32 17 Renate Kroes 1973 Oldebroek 25 43 25 38 18 Kim Broekema 1985 Apeldoorn 26 11 25 57 19 Sharon Casteel 1987 Deventer 26 18 26 04 20 Cissy Kasteel 1987 Vaassen 26 19 26 05 21 Madelief Visch 2002 csv VIOS 26 24 26 14 22 Karin Bourgonje 1980 Deventer 26 37 26 21 23 Sanne van Mossel 2002 csv VIOS 26 42 26 33 24 Lisanne Schreurs 2001 Vaassen 26 43 26 33 25 Maylinn van der Veen 2000 vv KCVO 27 00 26 52 26 Zoe Leerkes 2002 vv KCVO 27 00 26 52 27 Lisette Siemelink 1969 Terschuur 27 08 27 04 28 Sonja Koele 1969 Vaassen 27 10 26 58 29 Joanne Beekman 1985 Vaassen 27 18 27 02 30 Irma vd Zee 1968 Vaassen 27 19 27 06 31 Melanie Hartgers 1985 Apeldoorn 27 26 27 10 32 Esther Kers 2001 Vaassen 27 37 27 26 33 Lois Sluijmers 2002 csv VIOS 27 43 27 32 34 Tessa van Huffelen 2001 Vaassen 27 45 27 34 35 Maartje van Oosterhout 2001 Vaassen 27 45 27 24 36 Britt Schutte 2002 csv VIOS 27 49 27 38 37 Anouk Pelgrom 1991 Vaassen 27 56 27 41 38 Fabienne Hulleman 2002 csv VIOS 27 58 27 49 39 Famke Oortwijn 2003 vv KCVO 28 00 27 51 40 Karin Kater 1974 Barneveld 28 18 28 14 41 Daphne Smit 2003 Vaassen 28 31 28 21 42 Vera Hagen 2002 csv VIOS 28 43 28 34 43 Sita Slijkhuis 2002 csv VIOS 28 43 28 35 44 Petra Leerkes 1972 vv KCVO 28 53 28 36 45 Ellen Smit 2000 Purmerend 29 12 28 54 46 Carla Woudstra 1977 Vaassen 29 15 29 03 47 Samantha Krombos 2001 csv VIOS 29 18 29 09 48 Ruth van de Braak 1979 Vaassen 29 20 29 08 49 Danielle de Swart 1980 Zwolle 29 38 29 21 50 Marloes Schumacher 1983 Zwolle 29 38 29 21 51 Bente Roelofsen 2002 csv VIOS 30 01 29 52 52 Monique Kers 1981 Vaassen 30 16 30 04 53 Jolanda Vriend 1978 Vaassen 30 23 30 16 54 Heleen van den Berg 1991 Vaassen 30 25 30 06 55 Windy Draaijer 1978 Epe 30 28 30 08 56 Jolanda Steenwoerd Vaassen 30 38 30 32 57 Kirsten van Schoonhoven 2002 Vaassen 30 56 30 46 58 Tessa Fontaine 2002 csv VIOS 30 56 30 46 59 Lenie Omtzigt 1959 Apeldoorn 31 14 31 06 60 Ella 1962 Apeldoorn 31 17 31 11 61 Mirella Dallinga 1978 Apeldoorn 31 18 30 56 62 Marit Roelofsen 2002 csv VIOS 31 21 31 11 63 Ilse Bisseling 1992 Apeldoorn 31 40 31 32 64 Grace Bosch 1992 Vaassen 31 40 31 32 65 Mriandel Nieuwenkamp 1964 Apeldoorn 31 46 31 39 66 Jet van der Heijden 1977 Epe 31 49 31 41 67 Michelle Schreurs 1999 Vaassen 31 51 31 40 68 Emma van Dijk 2000 Vaassen 31 51 31 40 69 Jola Koldenhof 1962 Apeldoorn 31 55 31 48 70 Janet van Gurp Prins 1956 Apeldoorn 32 20 32 05 71 Betsy Holstege 1958 Vaassen 32 21 32 02 72 Marion Kuijt 1965 Vaassen 32 21 32 02 73 Sanneke van der Zwaag 1988 Vaassen 33 12 32 55 74 Inez van t Einde 1993 Vaassen 33 12 32 55 75 Gerdien van Essen 1983 Vaassen 33 14 32 58 76 Annemarie van der Salm 1979 Vaassen 33 14 33 00 77 Gerdi Bosman 1963 Vaassen 33 36 33 17 78 Darja Kamphuis 1977 Twello 33 39 33 25 79 Rozanne Ebbinge 1980 Vaassen 33 45 33 30 80 Marianne Fleming 1970 Vaassen 33 58 33 40 81 Petra Galema 1964 Vaassen 33 59 33 39 82 Yolanda Eggink 1956 Vaassen 33 59 33 39 83 Elisa Snijder 2002 csv VIOS 34 17 34 08 84 Jojo Witteveen 1970 Vaassen 34 20 34 02 85 Iris Gorelikow 1994 Vaassen 34 21 34 08 86 Lenie Arts 1950 Eindhoven 34 33 34 23 87 Lycklama à Nijeholt 1977 Vaassen 34 36 34 22 88 Evelien van Zuuk 1968 Vaassen 35 01 34 44 89 Denise de Gunst 1995 Vaassen 35 11 35 03 90 Silvia Dinnissen 1970 Vaassen 35 13 34 53 91 Karin Hoppener 1971 Emst 35 13 34 54 92 Herma van Huffelen 1970 Vaassen 35 38 35 20 93 Sharon Hofmeijer 1988 Vaassen 35 54 35 40 94 Simone Gijsbertse 1989 Vaassen 35 55 35 36 95 Nicole Bos 1989 Apeldoorn 35 55 35 37 96 Bianca Hulshof 1967 Dieren 36 11 35 55 97 Marianne Homringhausen 1960 Apeldoorn 36 11 35 56 98 Landa Menkhorst 1972 Vaassen 36 32 36 16 99 Anita Veenbergen 1965 Vaassen 36 41 36 23 100 Lindy Hendriks 2002 csv VIOS 36 48 36 38 101 Marianne de Krosse 1969 Epse 40 17 39 56 102 Larissa Kist 2004 vv KCVO 43 46 43 38 103 Indy Pol 2004 vv KCVO 43 57 43 49 104 Callis Pol 2002 vv KCVO 43 59 43 50 105 Jolande Jonker Wezenberg 1963 Vaassen 44 03 43 55 MAN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jan Pieter Mondria 1963 Heerde 35 28 35 26 2 Bennie Thunker 1970 Kampen 35 59 35 58 3 Marcel de Bats 1986 Vaassen 37 54 37 53 4 Borre de Gier 1970 Zwolle 38 16 38 14 5 Ton Smit 1951 Ugchelen 38 17 38 16 6 Ad van Munster 1960 Ugchelen 39 26 39 25 7 Gerard Kroes 1970 Oldebroek 39 45 39 44 8 Christiaan van Putten 1971 Epe 40 04 40 02 9 Bas Dijkgraaf 1990 Vaassen 40 08 40 04 10 Arend Burgers 1963 Deventer 41 00 40 58 11 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Westervoort 41 11 41 09 12 Erwin Foks 1990 Vaassen 41 49 41 47 13 Michael van den Berg 1986 Epe 41 51 41 48 14 Sander van den Tillaart 1983 Twello 41 54 41 52 15 Marcel Rump 1966 Apeldoorn 42 06 42 03 16 Martin van den Berg 1971 Vaassen 42 23 42 23 17 Marcel R Langevoort 1965 Vaassen 42 32 42 24 18 Dennis van Lohuizen 1972 Apeldoorn 43 10 43 08 19 Joost van Oosterhout 1964 Vaassen 43 24 43 22 20 Arjen Smit 1971 Purmerend 43 27 43 25 21 Wilco Steenwijk 1980 Epe 44 15 44 14 22 Egon Groen 1970 Apeldoorn 44 22 44 17 23 Rene Koopman 1968 Apeldoorn 44 36 44 34 24 Menno van de Vlekkert 1986 Vaassen 45 11 45 09 25 Jeroen Kerkhof 1972 Vaassen 45 19 45 11 26 Gerbert Tiemens 1963 csv VIOS 45 26 45 24 27 Martin Hendrikx 1983 Epe 45 30 45 27 28

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010900677 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Blokland 1958 De Golden Smiley s 13 45 18 Jan Twilhaar 1954 X Raycers 13 46 19 Arjaan van Wijk 1960 hORdelOpeRs 14 16 20 Silvester Koks 1955 Veiligheid voorop 14 27 21 Arnold Jansen 1953 LEF 14 28 22 Rob Schulz 1960 KOP LEEG LOPERS 14 33 23 Jankees Cappon 1953 Anneke 14 33 24 Jan Kloosterboer 1958 the flowers 14 43 25 Rudie Gorter 1951 Artisjokkers 14 51 26 Marcel Leroi 1960 van het pathje 15 01 27 Henk van Leeuwen 1958 Interne Speedrunners 1 15 02 28 Jan van Rossem 1957 Liemerije 40 jaar 15 20 29 Henk van Leeuwen 1958 Interne Speedrunners 2 15 31 30 Arjan Kraayenbrink 1956 Gynaecolopers 15 37 31 Nico van Brakel 1960 Artisjokkers 15 48 32 Alex ter Voert 1957 HOSPITALITEAM 18 54 V 35 ESTAFETTELOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Anouk Kruiswijk 1989 Interne Speedrunners 1 11 26 2 Anouk Kruiswijk 1989 Interne Speedrunners 2 12 18 3 Lotte Kieft 1993 Bariatrie 12 21 4 Dorien Jacobs 1987 De Golden Smiley s 12 23 5 Nicole Mattaar 1988 LEF 12 33 6 Inge van Steeg 1982 Gynaecolopers 12 34 7 Lotte van de Vin 1993 Fastfood 12 41 8 Emmeline Goossens 1981 KCHL Bloody fast 12 43 9 Linda Weerts 1990 LEF 12 51 10 Lisa Geerts 1990 MC Runners 12 53 11 Alinda Blauw 1981 Bezige Individuutjes 12 53 12 Maartje Boekholt 1989 Effe van t padje 12 58 13 Leonie Giesen 1985 Spediatrics 13 00 14 Anouk Scholte 1988 Sportpoli 13 02 15 Iris Koetsier 1983 Weeënstorm 13 03 16 Brenda Hulscher 1993 HOSPITALITEAM 13 07 17 Susan Nouwen 1991 De Galspuwers 13 07 18 Lindy Gommans 1985 Spediatrics 13 12 19 Noortje Banda 1984 Team OASE 13 22 20 Nina Caris 1993 Bariatrie 13 23 21 Susan Nouwen 1991 De Galspuwers 13 26 22 Mellody Cooiman 1988 Vitalys 13 26 23 Maaike Berghuis 1993 De hijgende Reehorstjes 13 28 24 Larissa Kemperman 1982 Area 52 13 28 25 Laura Deden 1989 Vitalys 13 30 26 Ivanka Rutten 1992 Team OASE 13 33 27 Maaike Berghuis 1993 De hijgende Reehorstjes 13 35 28 Ivanka Rutten 1992 De Smiley s 13 39 29 Mellody Cooiman 1988 Vitalys 13 40 30 Laura Deden 1989 Vitalys 13 41 31 Karlijn Roelofs 1992 X Raycers 13 47 32 Sharon Sommers 1989 general motors 13 51 33 Inge de Wit 1984 De Hart Long Machine 13 55 34 Maartje van Vught 1988 De Galspuwers 13 57 35 Inge Driessen 1990 De hijgende Reehorstjes 14 06 36 Lotte Sondag 1989 de Zenuwpacers 14 07 37 Julia Stuut 1996 HOSPITALITEAM 14 07 38 Emmy Hendriksen 1996 De Smiley s 14 14 39 Lisa Geerts 1990 MC Runners 14 17 40 Saar Wassink 1989 Bariatrie 14 20 41 Judith Geldtmeijer 1990 Spediatrics 14 21 42 Imre Nickman 1989 De Golden Smiley s 14 21 43 Anneline vd Ende 1987 Raycers X 14 27 44 Hester Wolters 1983 Liemerije 40 jaar 14 28 45 Willeke vd Pol 1983 Tubehollers 14 28 46 Lotte Wopereis 1989 MC Runners 14 34 47 Ellen Veneklaas 1995 Team OASE 14 38 48 Nienke van Egmond 1983 Sportpoli 14 42 49 Carlijn Balduk 1989 Acute Onbesuisde Atleten 14 46 50 Selma de Wit 1984 Liemerije 40 jaar 14 46 51 Carola Stam 1992 Acute Onbesuisde Atleten 14 52 52 Wiesje Prins 1985 Raycers X 14 56 53 Inge ter Horst 1988 Bariatrie 14 56 54 Merve Ulubas 1990 de Zenuwpacers 14 59 55 Maaike Arentsen 1982 Het funteam 15 01 56 Jitske Helming 1987 Acute Onbesuisde Atleten 15 09 57 Ingrid Boekhorst 1981 Drugsrunners 15 12 58 Jennifer Klein Gunnewiek 1995 Fastfood 15 13 59 Sascha Hovels 1989 de Zenuwpacers 15 16 60 Marieke Bronkhorst 1982 Team OASE 15 17 61 Anja Goris de Baat 1989 De hijgende Reehorstjes 15 18 62 Debby Bisseling 1988 Effe van t padje 15 19 63 Ilona Peters 1986 MC Runners 15 23 64 Caroline de Mooij 1984 Staphylokoplopers 15 24 65 Jiska Voetdijk 1992 HOSPITALITEAM 15 25 66 Marjolein Klomp 1987 van het pathje 15 26 67 Corine Bethlehem 1985 Drugsrunners 15 26 68 Lidia van Laar 1991 Area 52 15 27 69 Michaela Berendsen 1981 eye like 15 27 70 Madelon Bijen 1989 De Smiley s 15 35 71 Redmar Denijs 1986 Ademnood 15 37 72 Susan Lammers 1991 Sportpoli 15 37 73 Lisa Kleinpenning 1993 eye like 15 54 74 Michelle Kluiwstra 1987 t loopt vastgoed 15 54 75 Linda van den Brink 1982 Vitalys 15 54 76 Karen Blokhuis 1982 HR SB Juridisch en Marke 16 00 77 Iris den Biesen 1995 Fastfood 16 01 78 Carla Timmer 1987 Sportpoli 16 03 79 Inge ter Horst 1988 Bariatrie 16 03 80 Relinde Damveld 1993 Raycers X 16 04 81 Anouk van Zonsbeek 1994 De Smiley s 16 18 82 Elsbeth van den Brink 1984 Acute Onbesuisde Atleten 16 26 83 Ezra Pas 1992 De hijgende Reehorstjes 16 26 84 Marie Louise Bernsen 1990 Raycers X 16 45 85 Jacqueline Roorda 1982 eye like 16 51 86 Renske van Egdom 1986 Hartenjagers 16 51 87 Jacquelien Stoffels 1982 Fastfood 16 56 88 Zita Mascini 1985 Effe van t padje 17 06 89 Dominique Nas 1987 Acute Onbesuisde Atleten 17 10 90 Droima Stevens 1983 Gynaecolopers 17 14 91 Celine van der Kreeft 1983 eye like 17 19 92 Kitty Schrijver 1984 HR SB Juridisch en Marke 17 35 93 Sanne Sanders 1989 de Zenuwpacers 17 41 94 Lesley Horsman 1990 Acute Onbesuisde Atleten 17 51 95 Anne van de Kuil 1987 De hijgende Reehorstjes 18 06 96 Danielle Schoeman 1991 Acute Onbesuisde Atleten 18 16 97 Miranda Chionchio 1986 Team OASE 18 35 98 Andrea Christeaans 1991 De Galspuwers 18 46 99 Marleen Polman 1987 Bariatrie 21 33 V35 ESTAFETTELOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Debby Kok 1975 Hagro Zypendaal 11 31 2 Anne van de Ven 1979 the flowers 11 33 3 Debby Kok 1975 Hagro

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010800294 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •