archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Zandman 1976 Arnhem 18 00 43 Vanessa Lenting 1979 s Heerenberg 18 02 44 Suzan Waalders 1990 Arnhem 18 03 45 Lonneke ter Haar 1986 Arnhem 18 04 46 Gert Besselink 1948 Westervoort 18 05 47 Linda Funcke 1965 Arnhem 18 15 48 Amy Pieplenbosch 1991 Arnhem 18 25 49 Jorien van Laake 1992 Oosterbeek 18 27 50 Brenda van den Bor 1983 Arnhem 18 28 51 Sander Struijk Arnhem 18 30 52 Ron Clark 1955 Arnhem 18 31 53 Dianne Alting 1975 Arnhem 18 33 54 Edith Damen 1959 Arnhem 18 38 55 Merel Oldenburg 2001 Arnhem 18 56 56 Astrid Huitink 1970 Arnhem 18 57 57 Anke van Miltenburg 1987 Arnhem 18 59 58 Danny Geraerts 1973 Arnhem 19 00 59 Marjo Derksen 1958 Huissen 19 04 60 Alda Versteeg 1972 Arnhem 19 05 61 Karin de Lange 1964 Renkum 19 10 62 Véronique van der Schans 1958 Arnhem 19 26 63 Jaime Yong 1977 Arnhem 19 27 64 Alex van Zwam 1960 Renkum 19 36 65 Marieke Frederiks 1987 Utrecht 19 54 66 Henriette van Tuil 1963 Arnhem 19 55 67 Hans Vermij 1965 Arnhem 19 59 68 Susan Kampen 1972 Arnhem 20 06 69 Noelle Kooter 1968 Arnhem 20 11 70 Janine Verhaaff 1977 Arnhem 20 19 71 Pien Theeuwen 2007 Elst Gld 20 33 72 Ilse Theeuwen 1976 Elst Gld 20 34 73 Judith Veerman 1981 Arnhem 20 42 74 Mirjam Oldenburg 1965 Arnhem 20 42 75 Edith Korthof 1957 Arnhem 20 43 76 Marcel Mos 1960 Arnhem 20 45 77 Chriss van Pul 1989 Arnhem 20 54 78 Donny Talsma 1976 Arnhem 20 55 79 Esther Tiemessen 1987 Nijmegen 20 56 80 Ester Visser 1977 Arnhem 20 59 81 Marcel Lith Arnhem 21 11 82 Anne ter Heerdt 1995 Zevenaar 21 14 83 Mirjam

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010399991 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    15 30 Twan Simons 1980 Vierlingsbeek 26 17 31 Raymond Philipse 1992 Sambeek 26 41 32 Roy Willems 1978 Mill 26 48 33 Martijn van de Koolwijk 1982 Uden 27 02 34 Erik van Rijsewijk 1993 Sint Anthonis 27 10 35 Nick Mobach 1994 Vierlingsbeek 27 33 36 Wouter Nellissen 1994 Boxmeer 27 34 37 Sjoerd van Leeuwen 1985 Boxmeer 28 34 38 Willem van Loon 1999 Sambeek 28 36 39 Stef Boumans 1999 Boxmeer 28 41 40 Derk Alkema 1980 Cuijk 29 06 41 Thijs van Dijk 1999 Boxmeer 29 09 42 Pieter Sneijers 1997 Boxmeer 29 16 43 Jos Verlinden 1988 Beers 29 22 44 Dirk Boeijen 1988 Cuijk 29 36 45 Jubbe van den Wildenberg 1978 Nijmegen 30 29 46 Enya Loonen 1998 Boxmeer 31 00 47 Furkan Sarioglu 1995 Boxmeer 31 52 48 Geert visser 1996 Sambeek 33 35 49 Ron Janssen 1988 Cuijk 36 00 50 Pascal van de Langenberg 1991 Boxmeer 36 31 V1639 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Renske Smetsers 1978 Nijmegen 22 25 2 Ilse Hennen 1990 Oploo 23 06 3 Elsemiek Görts 1992 Boxmeer 24 42 4 Karin van der Linden 1980 Uden 26 27 5 Shelly Els 1996 Sint Anthonis 27 09 6 Esther Aarts 1980 Malden 28 32 7 Brechtje Bekkenutte 1990 Nijmegen 28 57 8 Fabiënne Kempen 1981 Vortum Mullem 29 32 9 Melanie Lehmann 1983 Cuijk 29 42 10 Eefke Janssen 1996 Heijen 30 01 11 Marleen Janssen 1987 Vierlingsbeek 30 18 12 Rebecca Rose 1980 Emmerich 30 37 13 Marloes de Bruijn 1992 Wanroij 30 43 14 Malou Lambregts 1993 Heijen 31 17 15 Iris Hendriks 1995 Velp 31 30 16 Eva Heurkens 1994 Boxmeer 31 59 17 Anouk van der Cruijsen 1996 Sambeek 32 00 18 Anna visser 1996 Sambeek 33 31 19 Marleen Dieperink 1984 Milsbeek 33 36 20 Linda de Haan van Raaij 1978 Boxmeer 33 57 21 Liza van de lockand 1998 Cuijk 34 10 22 Florance Jacobs 1989 Cuijk 34 26 23 Anne Hirdes 1993 Grave 36 08 24 Sofie Pennings 1989 Geldrop 37 13 25 Hanneke Kuijpers 1986 Uden 37 39 M4049 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Pim van den Oever 1974 Oploo 20 37 2 Ronald van Noordenburg 1967 Escharen 21 23 3 Robert van Orsouw 1969 Schaijk 21 45 4 Marcel van Elst 1966 Boxmeer 22 35 5 Jurgen Engels 1974 Ledeacker 23 14 6 Erik willems 1966 Sint Anthonis 23 24 7 Martijn van Maasacker 1968 Sint Hubert 23 54 8 Rudy van der Heyden 1969 Grave 23 58 9 Ard Evers 1972 Boxmeer 24 22 10 Pierre Aerdts 1966 Boxmeer 24 23 11 Otto Verbruggen 1970 Breda 24 27 12 Hendri Wijnen 1967 Schaijk 24 49 13 Pierre Aerdts 1966 Boxmeer 25 49 14 Hans de Caluwé 1967 Haps 26 04 15 Antwan Terburg 1971 Groeningen 26 18 16 Willy Goossens 1970 Goch Hommersum 26 23 17 Hein van der Werff 1975 Boxmeer 27 18 18 Bennie van

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010350089 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    42 43 Pieter van der Bij 1957 Athleta 51 53 44 Henk Betten 1956 Leeuwarden 51 59 45 Richard Nieuwland 1977 Leeuwarden 52 00 46 Edo Eisma 1958 Goutum 52 04 47 Paul van der Weid 1975 Hurdegaryp 52 10 48 Sytze Wetting 1947 Lionitas 52 15 49 Marco Tuithof 1986 Leeuwarden 53 13 50 Karst Anema 1946 Friesland 54 10 51 Geert Vogelzang 1959 Leeuwarden 54 22 52 Ben Staal 1961 Groningen 54 39 53 Evert Siderius 1955 Ried 54 44 54 Albert van der Voorn 1953 Ried 54 45 55 Piet Runia Stiens 54 48 56 Jan Brouwer 1985 Wirdum Fr 54 51 57 Peter Bär 1953 Lionitas 55 17 58 Jorn Boringa 1976 Friesland 55 59 59 Han Jensma 1965 Vrouwenparochie 56 04 60 Robert Jan Heizenberg 1984 Lionitas 56 05 61 Wybe Sierksma 1960 Friesland 56 12 62 Benjo Pelder 1961 Loopgroep Leeuwarden 56 13 63 Rense Zwerver 1952 Leeuwarden 57 36 64 Harrie Moerings 1967 Leeuwarden 57 49 65 Anne Martin de Jong 1970 Leeuwarden 57 57 66 Niels Veenstra 1976 Leeuwarden 58 39 67 Djurre van der Schaaf 1951 Friesland 59 02 68 Benny Bijlsma 1951 Friesland 59 02 69 Ralph Zuidema 1975 Leeuwarden 59 39 70 Koos Pietersma 1938 Lionitas 1 00 00 71 Roelof Leunge 1971 Leeuwarden 1 03 23 72 Sytse Wagenaar 1970 Leeuwarden 1 03 23 73 Femme de Bruin 1953 Friesland 1 07 07 74 Leo Modderman 1966 Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1 09 42 75 Marc van Gelder 1968 Lionitas 1 09 42 76 Reinder Sinnema 1958 Lionitas 1 09 42 77 Thijs Hofstra 1946 Friesland 1 09 42 78 Herman Hoekstra 1952 Friesland 1 09 42 VROUW 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Miny Verheij 1982 Leeuwarden 46 33 2 Jolanda Muizer 1976 Friesland 49 05 3 Tamara van der Leij 1974 Drachten 50 03 4 Jantsje Viëtor 1982 Lionitas 51 10 5 Sabine Bomas 1987 Friesland 51 41 6 Marijke Terpstra Hobert 1953 Loopgroep Leeuwarden 52 35 7 Monique Medema 1970 Friesland 52 50 8 Anneke Lubbers van der Zwaag 1978 Leeuwarden 55 00 9 Wilma Hemstra 1966 Friesland 55 03 10 Rinyanne Dirksma 1983 Friesland 56 10 11 Jetty Sinnema 1962 Lionitas 57 49 12 Lianne van Mourik 1976 Hurdegaryp 58 24 13 Marijke de Boer 1964 Lionitas 58 58 14 Janny Fennema 1965 Britsum 59 10 15 Froukje Hietkamp 1962 Loopgroep Leeuwarden 59 17 16 Yvonne Hagers 1970 Loopgroep Leeuwarden 59 17 17 Stephanie Siahaija 1986 Leeuwarden 59 23 18 Willy de Jong 1967 Leeuwarden 59 44 19 Tine Visser 1948 Lionitas 1 02 37 20 Linda Zeggelaar 1974 Lionitas 1 02 43 21 Anneke Sijtsma 1952 Friesland 1 03 51 22 Tanja Postma 1977 Deinum 1 04 35 23 Carla Buurman 1959 Lionitas 1 05 16 24 Celesta Braaksma 1980 Leeuwarden 1 06 29 25 Hannie Leijstra 1989 Dronryp 1 06 35 26 Marcella Eijer 1973 Leeuwarden 1 07 25 27 Jesse Versteegh 1979 Loopgroep Leeuwarden 1 09 00 28 Gea Zijlstra

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010323512 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Scharsterbrug 48 30 160 Harrie Boonstra 1975 Sneek 48 39 161 Douwe Koopmans 1961 Ysbrechtum 48 39 162 Sytze de Witte 1953 Sneek 48 42 163 Theo Weidenaar 1971 Sneek 48 45 164 Age Meijer 1963 Sneek 48 48 165 Yke Atsma 1969 Bolsward 49 23 166 Dirk van Terwisga 1956 Sneek 49 25 167 Hielke Osinga 1967 koufurderige 49 27 168 Albert Jan van Houten 1962 IJlst 49 31 169 Menno Roskam 1965 IJlst 49 37 170 Jan Grasman 1956 Workum 49 40 171 Anthoon Haagsma 1963 Sneek 49 42 172 Gerrit Boorsma 1964 Sneek 50 06 173 Edwin van der Veen 1970 Sneek 50 07 174 Klaas Westra 1969 Makkum 50 07 175 Wietze Nicolai 1951 Sneek 50 12 176 Wim Haringsma 1972 Balk 50 18 177 Bert de Vos 1965 Sneek 50 27 178 Peter Ypma 1965 Sneek 50 31 179 Joop Bosma 1954 Sneek 50 56 180 Patrick Dijkhuizen 1972 Sneek 51 10 181 Riekend Koopman 1954 Bontebok 51 19 182 K Peereboom 1953 Heerenveen 51 19 183 Eelco Fokkema 1968 Sneek 52 40 184 Geert Patist 1967 Sneek 52 40 185 Richard Bosma 1966 Sneek 52 51 186 Auke Nijboer 1950 Goenga 52 55 187 Tred van Elteren 1961 Leeuwarden 53 29 188 Johan Zijlstra 1960 Leeuwarden 53 29 189 Francisco Oosterbaan 1968 Goenga 53 40 190 René Adema 1976 Sneek 54 59 191 Vico de Bruijne 1970 Sneek 55 12 192 Nils Kroon 1978 Sneek 55 15 193 D J van der Veen 1978 leeuwarden 57 33 194 Tonnie Bakker 1961 Sneek 58 43 195 Rameu 1955 Sneek 1 01 24 196 G Bloemhof 1968 Nij Beets 1 02 59 VROUW WINTERLOOP 8 9 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Immy Kersbergen 1987 Wommels 34 11 2 Regine Postma 1988 St Nicolaasga 36 01 3 Ylona Kruis 1973 Ysbrechtum 36 06 4 Renske de Vries 1985 Sneek 38 00 5 Lisa van Dijk 1995 Hattum 38 46 6 Liesbeth Steenbergen 1966 sneek 38 57 7 Nynke Steigenga 1983 Exmorra 40 07 8 Hella Yntema 1972 Bolsward 40 30 9 Hester Groenveld 1968 Bolsward 41 29 10 Wilma van der Wal 1976 Joure 41 34 11 Ytsje Talsma Kingma 1982 Hilaard 41 41 12 Ingrid Dijkstra 1978 IJsbrechtum 41 51 13 Saskia Smits 1975 Jutrijp 42 56 14 Marije Steigenga 1986 Wons 43 36 15 Hannemijn Meulman 2000 Sneek 43 40 16 Wietske de Jong 1974 joure 43 58 17 Nynke Nicolai 1990 harlingen 44 14 18 Charlotte Tsang 1996 Bolsward 44 24 19 Roelina Adema 1975 Hommerts 44 26 20 Nelie Jasper 1975 Sneek 44 29 21 Anita Bosma 1960 Sneek 44 40 22 Alie Brouwer 1963 Joure 45 00 23 Lucia van der Bijl 1967 Bolsward 45 04 24 Theresia Offringa 1976 Nijland 45 22 25 Lavina Wind 1975 Sneek 45 23 26 Jacqueline Swart 1974 Haskerhorne 45 35 27 Femke Hendriksma Ozinga 1945 Lemmer 45 50 28 Anneke Hillenaar 1957 Sneek 46 03 29 Anita Bijker 1971 Sneek 46 13 30

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010323509 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Maren de Koning Team MD 11 52 11 52 2 Mirthe te Kortschot Team ME 14 06 14 06 3 Amber Kobus Team MD 14 06 14 06 4 Renske Oonk Team MD 14 25 14 25 5 Sanne Schreurs Team MD 15 32 15 31 6 Kaya Selker Team MD 17 19 17 19 7 Jet Oonk Team ME 17 36 17 36 8 Isa Oonk Team ME 17 36 17 36 9 Jette Speelberg Team ME 17 36 17 35 10 Carolien Steintjes Team Gast 24 12 24 12 4500M 4500M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Max Meulman Team Gast 17 14 17 12 2 Maarten van Swigchem Team H 18 31 18 31 3 Werner Menkehorst Leider B1 18 40 18 37 4 Marcel Bos Team Gast 18 41 18 40 5 Bram ter Bocht Team A 19 07 19 04 6 Wilfred Vreeman Team H 19 47 19 46 7 Jeffrey Houwers Team H 19 51 19 46 8 Dennis Teunissen Leider B1 19 54 19 51 9 Nick te Kronnie Team B 19 59 19 56 10 Jeroen Vredeberg Team H 20 18 20 13 11 Erik ten Hagen Team H 20 20 20 09 12 Rolf Honderslo Team H 20 28 20 15 13 Wessel ten Damme Team B 20 32 20 29 14 Sam Mankehorst Team B 20 32 20 29 15 Tom Stemerdink Team H 20 38 20 32 16 Stan Houwers Team H 21 08 21 04 17 Matthew Gernaat Team H 21 25 21 13 18 Ferdi Lammers Team H 21 25 21 19 19 Tieme Carlier Team A 21 37 21 35 20 Thijs ten Hagen Team H 21 42 21 39 21 Lars Pelgrim Team H 21 43 21 39 22 Nick Houwers Team H 21 48 21 44 23 Daan Swildens Team H 21 48 21 44 24 Danny de Man Team H 21 49 21 44 25 Mart Meeusen Team H 21 49 21 45 26 Rens Heinen Team A 21 52 21 49 27 Jasper te Winkel Team A 21 52 21 50 28 Tristan Raterink Team B 22 25 22 25 29 Loic den Hollander Team H 22 26 22 21 30 Maik Klanderman Team H 22 32 22 24 31 Tom Berendsen Team H 22 38 22 32 32 Ronald Ubbink Team H 22 52 22 46 33 Chiem Kortschot Team C 22 58 22 51 34 Mart ten Dolle Team C 22 59 22 52 35 Nick Leuyerink Team H 23 10 23 04 36 Ernstjan Luiten Team H 23 55 23 54 37 Alexander van Koot C 24 04 24 04 38 Jan de Man Team Gast 24 47 24 40 39 Hugo Ophof Team H 24 53 24 47 40 Ivo Schurink Team C 24 54 24 49 41 Jerry van de Vorle Team H 24 56 24 43 42 Rens Heesen Team D 25 48 24 50 43 Robert Wiegerink Team H 25 49 25 41

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010321420 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    3 Ilse van de Wiel 2005 Generaal Michaelis 6 26 4 Lynn Thijs 2006 t Jasper Sport 6 27 5 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 6 29 6 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6 44 7 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6 44 8 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 6 44 9 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles Top 6 44 10 Jessica Sluiter 2005 Prins Hendrik 6 47 11 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6 50 12 Iris van Sluisveld 2006 Generaal Michaelis 6 52 13 Sine Gipmans 2005 Venlo 6 53 14 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 6 55 15 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 6 58 16 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 7 07 17 Lotte Griep 2006 Scorpio 7 08 18 Sanne van de Wiel 2006 Generaal Michaelis 7 10 19 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles Top 7 12 20 Lynn Heeren 2006 DES 7 20 21 Eva van de Putten 2005 HAC 7 20 22 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 7 20 23 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 7 25 24 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 7 28 25 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 7 29 26 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 7 30 27 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 7 33 28 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 7 35 29 Madelief Ruijters 2006 Attila 7 39 30 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 7 39 31 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 7 45 32 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7 46 33 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7 47 34 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 7 50 35 Bieke Langen 2006 Maasmechelen 7 58 36 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 8 00 37 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 8 06 38 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 8 10 39 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8 11 40 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 8 14 41 Kim van Dinteren 2005 GAC Gemert 8 14 42 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 8 27 43 Isa Mulder 2006 t Jasper Sport 8 31 44 Jinte Kleinjan 2006 ATV Venray 8 46 45 Jet Joosten 2006 t Jasper Sport 8 50 46 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 9 35 JJUND JD 2000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Guus Winkelman 2003 t Jasper Sport 7 44 2 William Webster 2003 GVAC 7 46 3 Merlijn van der Velden 2003 GVAC 7 47 4 Daan Roosenschoon 2003 DES 7 51 5 Mike van Wouwe 2004 ATH 8 21 6 Milan Watzeels 2004 Attila 8 27 7 Mats Keulstra 2003 Generaal Michaelis 8 27 8 Lucas Jansen 2003 Oss 78 8 33 9 Tim Pelkmans 2004 Sprint 8 39 10 Riik Spelthan 2003 Prins Hendrik 8 40 11 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8 43 12 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 8 49 13 Sander de Boer 2004 HAC 8 59 14 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 9 01 15 Gijs Fuite 2004 Taxandria Atletiek 9 06 16 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 9 08 17 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 9 08 18 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 9 08 19 Mike van Bree 2004 Generaal Michaelis 9 09 20 Ivar van der Sanden 2004 Fortuna 67 9 18 21 Marijn Hoondert 2004 Taxandria Atletiek 9 20 22 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9 24 23 Cas van Gorp 2004 Taxandria Atletiek 9 29 24 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 9 34 25 Teun Nagel 2003 t Jasper Sport 9 40 26 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9 42 27 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 9 44 28 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 9 46 29 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 9 48 30 Teun van Dijk 2004 t Jasper Sport 9 51 31 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 10 00 32 Tristan Hilven 2003 Maasmechelen 10 03 33 Tristen van Olffen 2004 AV Weert 10 08 34 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 10 10 35 Jarno Swinkels 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 10 16 36 Daan Brorens 2003 Generaal Michaelis 10 19 37 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 10 24 38 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10 26 39 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 10 26 40 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 10 27 41 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 10 41 42 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 10 46 43 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 t Jasper Sport 10 50 44 Willem Hurkmans 2004 t Jasper Sport 11 02 45 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 11 18 46 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 11 18 47 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 11 39 48 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 11 46 49 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 11 59 50 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 12 06 51 Cas van der Spek 2004 t Jasper Sport 12 12 52 Oscar Winiarski 2004 t Jasper Sport 13 12 53 Wouter van Asten 2003 t Jasper Sport 13 12 54 Marijn ten Thije 2004 t Jasper Sport 13 42 MJUND MD 1600M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yara Schoenmakers 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 55 2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 7 18 3 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 7 25 4 Tessa Mertens 2003 DJA 7 34 5 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7 41 6 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 7 43 7 Bieke Schipperen 2004 Scorpio 7 47 8 Lotte van Orsouw 2003 Oss 78 7 52 9 Naomi Verhoeven 2003 Attila 7 55 10 Veerle van Erp 2004 Generaal Michaelis 7 55 11 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 7 57 12 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7 57 13 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 8 05 14 Iris Verheij 2004 Prins Hendrik 8 07 15 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 8 09 16 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles Top 8 10 17 Marit Griep 2004 Scorpio 8 22 18 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 8 22 19 Maartje Roosenschoon 2004 DES 8 44 20 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 8 51 21 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 8 53 22 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 8 55 23 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 9 01 24 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 9 04 25 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 9 06 26 Emma Sleddens 2004 DES 9 06 27 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 9 24 28 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 9 25 29 Marie van Helmond 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9 25 30 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 9 46 31 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9 59 32 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 10 06 33 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 10 11 34 Maja Pniewska 2004 t Jasper Sport 10 49 35 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 10 53 36 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 10 54 JJUNC JC 3000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Stan Schipperen 2001 Scorpio 10 38 2 Norbert Weijenberg 2001 Spado 10 55 3 Rick van Riel 2002 Attila 11 02 4 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 11 03 5 Jesse Hendriks 2001 THOR 11 05 6 Lars Laros 2002 Scorpio 11 24 7 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 11 37 8 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 11 43 9 Joas Gijbels 2002 Overpelt 12 01 10 Luuk Verbaandert 2002 GVAC 12 11 11 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 12 12 12 Tom van Schijndel 2002 Generaal Michaelis 12 17 13 Menno van den Broek 2001 DJA 12 19 14 Tom Fobbe 2001 Energie 12 55 15 Niels Bosma 2002 Taxandria Atletiek 13 00 16 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13 16 17 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 13 21 18 Kai van Tilburg 2002 Prins Hendrik 13 29 19 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 13 32 20 Tom Michielsen 2002 Generaal Michaelis 13 42 21 Maarten Debeij 2002 t Jasper Sport 13 43 22 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13 56 23 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 13 57 24 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 14 42 25 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14 48 26 Michael Wodyla 2001 ATV Venray 14 51 27 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 14 59 28 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 15 09 29 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 15 28 30 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 15 50 31 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17 10 32 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17 35 33 Max van der Spek 2002 t Jasper Sport 20 38 MJUNC MC 2000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Emmy van den Berg 2002 Prins Hendrik 8 17 2 Eva Nijdam 2002 Scorpio 8 23 3 Meike Verdaasdonk 2002 Spado 8 24 4 Kyara Gijsbers 2002 Oss 78 8 37 5 Jette Winkelman 2001 t Jasper Sport 8 38 6 Willemijn Fuite 2002 Taxandria Atletiek 8 40 7 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 8 50 8 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8 58 9 Sophie Kenis 2001 DJA 9 02 10 Evy van den Wildenberg 2002 GVAC 9 04 11 Myrthe Kouwenberg 2001 Prins Hendrik 9 07 12 Sanne Diepen 2002 Prins Hendrik 9 22 13 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 9 35 14 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9 44 15 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9 48 16 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9 56 17 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10 24 18 Resy van Iersel 2002 t Jasper Sport 10 36 19 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10 46 20 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 10 48 21 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 10 51 22 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10 55 23 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 11 03 24 Meike Vermeulen 2002 t Jasper Sport 11 12 25 Carolien Winiarski 2002 t Jasper Sport 11 54 26 Sophie Nillesen 2002 t Jasper Sport 12 12 27 Simone Pape 2002 t Jasper Sport 12 25 28 Famke Hurkmans 2002 t Jasper Sport 13 11 29 Simone van Aerle 2002 HAC 13 58 JJUNB JB 4000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tim Verbaandert 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 14 42 2 Jaïr van Winkel 2000 Atledo 14 53 3 Joris Mertens 1999 DJA 15 12 4 Stijn van de Bosch 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 15 19 5 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 15 38 6 Daan van der Velden 2000 GVAC 16 09 7 Youri Driessen 1999 Venlo 16 13 8 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 16 24 9 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 16 56 10 Tonnie de Benis 1999 Generaal Michaelis 17 06 11 Laurens Handels 2000 Swift 17 12 12 Sander Verweij 2000 Taxandria Atletiek 17 14 13 Pim Scheiberlich 2000 Generaal Michaelis 17 21 14 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 18 42 15 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 18 48 16 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 19 12 17 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 19 25 18 Thom van der Klauw 2000 HAC 19 40 19 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 20 21 MJUNB MB 3000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Anouk van Gils 2000 Spado 12 21 2 Luzan Janssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12 37 3 Sophie Schwering 1999 Nijmegen 13 18 4 Evi van Bladel 2000 ACW 66 13 47 5 Lisa van Boekel 2000 Taxandria Atletiek 14 04 6 Hannah Clercx 2000 t Jasper Sport 14 21 7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 14 37 8 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 14 59 9 Linde Derksen 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 15 02 10 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 15 21 11 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 15 27 12 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 15 38 JJUNA JA 4000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Stijn van Geene 1997 OSS VOLO 14 45 2 Teun van den Brand 1997 De Keien 15 07 3 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 16 12 4 Stijn Groen 1998 Generaal Michaelis 17 59 MJUNA MA 3000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 15 03 2 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 16 10 3 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17 39 MSEN SEN M 8000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 27 22 2 Lauran Beijens 1992 Tilburg Road Runners 27 42 3 Tomas Hendrickx 1981 Arendonk B 28 05 4 Christoph Verhalen 1982 Xanten 28 22 5 Jos Elfring 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 30 6 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 28 34 7 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 29 56 8 Niek van Son 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 30 28 9 Wouter Stokkermans 1996 Atledo 30 48 10 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 32 31 11 Michiel Voncken 1988 Deurne 32 36 12 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Deurne 32 52 13 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 33 32 14 Koen Hendrikx 1979 Lierop 34 07 15 Peter Arts 1991 Deurne 34 14 16 Richard Dekker 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 34 33 17 Nicky Waals 1992 Asten 34 47 18 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 35 23 19 Piet Jansen t Jasper Sport 35 38 20 Jeroen Duif 1986 Generaal Michaelis 35 45 21 Jan de Kok 1981 GVAC 36 48 22 Stefan Verheijen 1974 Asten 36 59 23 Max Heijmans 1987 Oss 78 37 13 24 Nick Maas 1993 Someren 37 24 25 Frans Bruijstens 1983 t Jasper Sport 37 27 26 Ruud Hammecher 1984 Helmond 38 20 27 Adrie Vlemmix 1967 t Jasper Sport 38 23 28 Bert Tindemans 1982 t Jasper Sport 38 38 29 Ben Peters 1987 Someren 38 45 30 Eddy Jansen 1968 t Jasper Sport 38 54 31 Bart Berkvens 1983 Asten 38 59 32 Arthur van der Heijden 1981 Asten 39 30 33 Bas van de Valk 1993 Maastricht 40 39 34 Geert van den Hurk 1988 Someren 40 47 35 Hans van Geffen 1984 Asten 42 50 36 Tom van Horrik 1988 Someren 43 06 37 Vincent van de Mortel 1993 Deurne 43 22 38 Dion van Bussel 1991 Deurne 43 22 39 Pieter Vogels 1981 Asten 44 05 40 Sander Zeegers 1983 Nijmegen 45 57 41 Tommy Seijkens 1989 Helmond 46 28 VSEN SEN V LC 8000 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Anna Lina Dahlbeck 1981 Xanten 31 26 2 Janny Maas 1976 Marvel 35 14 3 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 35 22 4 Esther Arts 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 36 50 5 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 38 36 6 Bregje Loverbos 1990 t Jasper Sport 41 00 7 Ingrid Leenders 1990 Someren 41 17 8 Maria van Dinther 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 43 41 9 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 44 47 10 Marloes Beekwilder 1966 Someren 45 58 11 Christel Toonen 1989 Neerkant 46 40 12 Marloes Nooijen 1990 Helmond 48 05 13 Hanny Bouwmans 1964 t Jasper Sport 48 43 14 Ardie Koolen 1985 49 35 15 Marte Timmermans 1974 Asten 49 52 16 Karin van de Kerkhof 1984 GVAC 50 18 17 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 50 41 18 Elma Swinkels 1988 Asten 50 43 19 Ellen van der Heijden Asten Heusden 50 43 20 Francé Berkvens 1955 Asten 50 48 21 Bertine Fritsen 1983 Asten 53 13 22 Ilona Keunen 1984 t Jasper Sport 53 25 23 Anke van Gog 1978 Asten 53 30 24 Janneke Janssen 1980 Asten 53 36 25 Daniëlle van der Velden 1980 Asten 53 37 26 Jennie Hellings 1986 Deurne 53 40 27 Rian van Lierop 1964 Asten Heusden 53 42 M35 M 35 8000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frans Pasmans 1978 AVR 69 29 02 2 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 29 32 3 Arjan Donkerbroek 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 50 4 Bram Cuijpers 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 08 5 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 32 32 6 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 33 12 7 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 33 52 8 Ton Rijsdijk 1978 Diomedon 34 11 9 Peter Swiggers 1979 Lierop 35 16 10 Chris van Seggelen 1979 Someren 35 42 11 Frank van Boxtel 1977 Geldrop Runners 37 47 12 Eric Meuwissen 1977 Ohe en Laak 38 22 13 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 42 01 14 Roel Saris 1978 Helmond 42 12 15 Van Hoof 1979 Helmond 42 30 16 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 44 15 17 Lukas Rigerse 1979 Helmond 44 26 18 Mark Hellegers 1979 Eindhoven 46 10 M40 M 40 8000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Maarten Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 32 38 2 Hans Peter van Wersch 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 46 3 Ruud de Wert 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 33 02 4 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 33 23 5 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 34 24 6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 35 24 7 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 35 35 8 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 36 19 9 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 37 37 10 Marc Thielen Asten 38 52 11 Roland van Bussel 1973 Asten 38 56 12 Jan Frank Venema 1973 Swift 39 10 13 Stefan Smeets 1972 Atletiek Leudal 40 06 14 Eddy Geboers 1975 t Jasper Sport 40 42 15 Bas van Loon 1972 Asten 40 55 16 Joris van der Loo 1974 Ommel 46 27 M45 M 45 8000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Peter van der Velden 1968 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 21 2 Ton Verbaandert 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 14 3 Marc van Gils 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 41 4 Erik de Laat 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 51 5 Paul Diepen 1969 Prins Hendrik 31 57 6 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 58 7 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 32 17 8 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 32 35 9 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 33 45 10 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 34 32 11 Theo Nouwens 1968 Helmond 34 39 12 Marco Dreuning 1968 Marvel 34 42 13 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 34 59 14 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Sint Anthonis 35 29 15 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 35 48 16 Leon Gijsbers 1969 Asten 36 07 17 Theo Derix 1967 t Jasper Sport 37 29 18 Henk Vos 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 38 07 19 Max van de Berkmortel 1968 Deurne 38 30 20 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 39 20 21 Bert Leijssenaar 1966 t Jasper Sport 39 22 22 M Jeronimus 1969 Asten 39 44 23 Richard Sonnemans 1969

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010316347 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Vereniging Tijd 1 Zegveld Jos 1950 Nederweert 19 11 2 Saes Theu 1955 Baexem 19 38 3 Hendrix Twan 1948 Weert 21 20 4 Donschot v Tjeu 1942 Weert 22 06 5 Laat de Jan 1944 Weert 22 08 6 Nouwen Harrie 1944 Budel 23 22 7 Schoenmaekers Peter 1945 Weert 25 42 8 Bouten Jan 1946 Weert 26 36 9 Heussen Gerard 1938 Weert 35 07 DAMES 7 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frenken Sandra 1973 Weert 32 52 2 Mertens Evelien 1982 Weert 34 31 3 Groenen Liesbeth 1964 Soerendonk 34 50 4 Holst van Daniëlle 1990 Stramproy 35 00 5 Buist Sarah 2001 Weert 35 51 6 Bontemps Suzanne 1980 Weert 36 50 7 Kuppens Pleun 1995 Budel 37 13 8 Frenken Nettie 1951 Weert 37 39 9 Schrader Linda 1981 Heerlen 38 03 10 Lindelauf Irene 1967 Weert 38 15 11 Smit Judith 1992 Weert 38 43 12 Hendrix Tjia Lily 1961 Weert 39 43 13 Kuppens Ine 1961 Budel 39 48 14 Timmermans Bruekers Marjo 1959 Nederweert Eind 40 49 15 Melick v Sonja 1977 Stramproy 41 11 16 Wijngaart vd Henriette 1967 Weert 41 32 17 Diepen van Hilde 1966 Kinrooi 41 44 18 Jacobs Lian 1981 Weert 41 51 19 Diepen van Jolanda 1968 Weert 44 34 20 Verhagen Arianne 1959 Weert 44 34 21 Muijen v Wilma 1958 Weert 44 35 22 Nijs Wendy de 1971 Weert 48 57 23 Neijnens Denise 1975 Weert 48 57 HEREN 7 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Peeters Aljoe 1988 Weert 28 32 2 Verwijlen Simon 1995 Weert 29 55 3 Kruys Robin van der 1982 Weert 32 04 4 Bakker Martijn 1982 Weert 32 10 5 Hoef Daan van 1976 Weert 32 38 6 Custers Wouter 1980 Stramproy 36 23 H4050 7 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Peeters Robert 1967 Bocholt 31 49 2 Versteijnen Leon 1969 Maarheeze 32 11 3 Beckers Luc 1969 Bocholt 33 16 4 Bouten Sander 1975 Weert 33 50 5 Remans Menno 1975 Weert 34 38 6 Hulst van der Paul 1969 Weert 36 13 7 Görög Ad 1969 Weert 36 17 8 Nijs Jeroen de 1971 Weert 36 37 9 Janssen Johan 1967 Nederweert 36 54 10 Heiden van der 1967 Sterksel 37 44 11 Hendriks Richard 1972 Weert 38 08 12 Rooy Edwin de 1967 Nederweert 38 45 H 50 7 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Korten Martien 1962 Weert 28 51 2 Zon v Peter 1963 Weert 29 28 3 Bloemen Rene 1964 Bocholt 30 03 4 Valkenburg Frans 1957 Maarheeze 30 55 5 Groenen Marcel 1959 Soerendonk 31 49 6 Prinsen Jan 1952 Weert 33 22 7 Bergmans Sjra 1958 Weert 33 33 8 Grimbergen v Jan 1952 Baexem 34 10 9 Peeters Jos 1953 Weert 34 38 10 Compen Jan 1954 Budel 34 41 11 Verscheijden Paul 1962 Weert 34 56 12 Tuel van Johan 1961 Weert 36 15 13 Verwijlen Wim 1959

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010316344 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    09 6 Cock van Wegen 1956 Venlo 21 28 21 24 7 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 21 53 21 50 8 Henk Maeghs 1961 Steyl 23 05 22 59 9 Rogier Nijs 1964 Tegelen 23 54 23 45 10 Hans van der Ham 1961 Baarlo Lb 25 12 24 58 11 Will van de Wauw 1949 Urmond 26 16 26 12 12 Ton Janssen 1956 Venlo 26 23 25 58 13 Hennie van den Brand 1962 Venlo 27 13 27 00 14 Peter Harding 1955 Baarlo 27 22 27 02 15 Piet Billekens 1944 Venlo 27 36 27 11 16 Thieu Hovens 1964 Tegelen 27 55 27 37 17 Jo Klerken 1949 Venlo 28 29 28 23 18 Jos Hazenbos 1958 Venlo 28 30 27 53 19 Martin Vissers 1960 Meerlo 29 02 28 50 20 Jac Seelen 1947 Venlo 29 03 28 38 21 Huub Janssen 1949 Sevenum 29 08 29 04 22 Jack Verstegen 1959 Venlo 29 27 28 46 23 Martin van der Zande 1953 Blerick 29 55 29 23 24 Jan Wolff 1962 Tegelen 30 11 29 51 25 Martin Willems 1963 Kessel 31 18 30 44 26 Ben Dambacher 1948 Venlo 31 34 31 12 27 Leon Cox 1948 Melick 31 50 31 24 28 Frits Kierkels 1959 Reuver 31 56 31 13 29 John Janssen 1963 Venlo 32 22 32 07 30 Frans Aerts 1952 Venlo 32 55 32 22 31 Ton Jeucken 1964 Venlo 33 50 33 06 32 Jos Rijnders 1961 Venlo 34 22 33 46 VSEN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 An Lenders 1990 Sevenum 38 41 38 39 2 Irma van Rijswijck 1988 Baarlo Lb 41 03 41 00 3 Lisette Walter 1982 Venlo 41 55 41 53 4 Yvette Ressel 1977 Belfeld 42 54 42 50 5 Kelly Huijs 1987 Baarlo 43 11 43 08 6 Rudy van Gerven 1978 Tegelen 47 15 46 50 7 Maartje Jacobs 1988 Steyl 50 47 50 32 8 Janneke Melssen 1988 Reuver 52 06 51 52 9 Monique van Rensen 1981 Venlo 52 55 52 23 10 Jolanda Haan 1980 Blerick 53 55 53 35 11 Karin Bouten 1981 Maasbree 54 16 53 44 12 Anne Marie Lemmen 1985 Venlo 56 42 56 24 13 Maartje Lenssen 1983 Kronenberg 56 57 56 43 14 Eveline Lamber 1976 Baarlo Lb 57 43 57 14 15 Celeste van Viersen 1977 Venlo 57 49 57 17 16 Heleen van de Leur 1994 Amsterdam 58 34 58 02 17 Sandra Litjens 1978 Grubbenvorst 59 44 59 33 18 Rixt Kamstra 1978 Grubbenvorst 59 44 59 33 19 Patricia van der Burgt 1981 Grubbenvorst 1 00 56 1 00 46 20 Jamie van Rhee 1986 Tegelen 1 01 42 1 01 14 21 Audrey Smits 1976 Belfeld 1 02 51 1 02 44 22 Jojanneke Grim de Bruyn 1979 Venlo 1 03 02 1 02 24 23 Ellen Dortant 1986 Panningen 1 07 52 1 07 39 V40 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Judith Peeters 1972 Venlo 44 52 44 48 2 Regina Crienen 1970 Venlo 46 32 46 27 3 Leonie Peeters 1973 Baarlo Lb 49 04 48 53 4 Wendy Janssen Muris 1975 Venlo 49 42 49 29 5 Marly Haanen 1966 Venlo 51 47 51 23 6 Cindy Gommans 1975 Steyl 54 03 53 35 7 Yvonne van Haeff 1970 Tegelen 54 15 54 02 8 Myra van Schijndel 1969 Sint Anthonis 56 34 56 15 9 Monique Stoffels 1969 Venlo 57 35 57 18 10 Patries Maaskant 1970 Steijl 57 37 57 17 11 Angelique Heldens 1974 Venlo 57 38 57 20 12 Irene van Beers 1968 Venlo 58 07 57 56 13 Yvonne Goertz 1967 Venlo 58 33 58 15 14 Ingrid Stiphout Sijbers 1966 Sevenum 1 00 31 59 51 15 Jolanda Willems 1969 Kessel Lb 1 00 35 1 00 01 16 Lonneke van Doorn 1970 Venlo 1 02 30 1 02 03 V50 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jacqueline Timmermans 1963 Venlo 53 04 52 51 2 Miranda Wienhoven 1962 Venlo 53 48 53 09 3 Marjo Simons 1958 Beesel 55 43 55 20 4 Dianne Wijnhoven 1963 Venlo 55 43 55 31 5 Marieke van Heijst 1958 Venlo 56 16 56 02 6 Marij Manders 1958 Maasbree 56 26 56 12 7 Mirjam Oostdam 1965 Baarlo Lb 56 56 56 41 8 Ans Theeueen 1957 Horst 59 16 58 37 9 Cristel Tacken Janssen 1962 Sevenum 1 00 11 59 31 10 Heidi Helwegen 1965 Reuver 1 02 51 1 02 43 11 Marion Wilbers 1959 Tegelen 1 04 21 1 03 48 12 Kitty Schouwenberg 1965 Tegelen 1 04 26 1 04 05 MSEN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Luuk Hendrikx 1992 Velden 34 37 34 35 2 Bart Verheijden 1984 Venlo 37 48 37 45 3 Peter Hoex 1983 Venlo 38 00 37 58 4 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Maasbree 39 24 39 22 5 Pascal Demacker 1980 Straelen 41 00 40 56 6 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo 41 05 41 01 7 Frederik Vieten 1988 Venlo 41 09 41 00 8 Erik Verbugt 1977 Maasbree 42 17 42 12 9 Roger Janssen 1976 Belfeld 42 58 42 53 10 Mattie Hutjens 1979 Venlo 43 39 43 22 11 Antonie van Moorsel 1979 Rijkevoort 43 48 43 44 12 Kaj Vos 1982 Venlo 44 14 44 10 13 Dion Rayer 1997 Venlo 44 33 44 26 14 Bas Smeets 1983 Hout Blerick 44 55 44 39 15 Leon Bartels 1976 Venlo 45 07 44 59 16 Luuk Hinsen 1978 Venlo 45 16 44 55 17 Tama Coulibaly 1981 Venlo 45 24 45 14 18 Puck Huijs 1996 Baarlo Lb 45 57 45 50 19 Chris de Wilde 1976 Tegelen 45 59 45 24 20 Erik van Hoeijen 1985 Venlo 46 08 45 53 21 Luuk Muijsert 1987 Venlo 46 23 46 08 22 Martijn Donselaar 1976 Venlo

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010316342 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •