archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Esther Leliveld Uden 18 00 5 Daan van Workum Oss 19 34 6 Marion van Amerongen De Keien 21 31 7 Eva van Workum Oss 21 34 8 Martien Willems Uden 21 43 9 Lia Doolaard 1964 De Keien 21 53 10 Rik Leliveld Uden 21 54 11 Judith Hendriks De Keien 22 34 12 Yvonne Raaijmakers Mariaheide 22 39 13 Mat van Sambeek Mill 23 54 14 Walter Stevens 1932 De Keien 25 26 15 Joost Leliveld Uden 26 28 16 Petra van Oort De Keien 26 34 17 Astrid de Baat Uden 26 34 18 Frenk Habraken Mariaheide 27 09 19 Kees Jan Leliveld Uden 27 12 20 Ilse Bissels 1978 De Keien 27 54 21 Max van den Heuvel Uden 29 06 22 Annemieke Dieteren Hendri 1968 De Keien 29 10 23 Ruud van Workum Berghem 29 17 24 Allette Mulder Uden 29 25 25 Femke Dassen 1977 Uden 32 24 26 Anieck Habraken Mariaheide 33 13 27 Harrie Kemps Loopgroep Wijbosch 33 29 28 Heidy Herlings 1972 De Keien 33 38 29 Anja Riemersma Uden 33 48 30 Angelique Verstraten De Keien 33 49 31 Yvonne Riemersma Uden 33 51 32 Emiel Verstegen Uden 34 38 33 Marielle Manders 1970 De Keien 34 42 34 Dennis Smith De Keien 34 57 35 Els Strik Zeeland 35 58 36 Ramona Verhoeven De Keien 36 15 37 Frans van Dooren De Keien 37 00 38 Cecile van Houts 1957 De Keien 37 28 39 Geert van der Burgt 1958 De Keien 37 38 40 Henriette Dielissen 1965 De Keien 38 17 41 Arie Peters De Keien 38 17 42 Emiel Verkuijlen Mill 38 25 43 Anja Bekkers Heeswijk Dinther 40 21 44 Sonja de Laat Veghel 41 33 45 Dennis Angevaare De Keien 41 58 46 Marco van der Linden Eerde 42 18 47 Gerdien van den Broek Uden 44 05 48 Wim Onstein 1944 De Keien 45 33 49 Peter Verstegen De Keien 45 43 50 Ilse Potjewijd Uden 46 58 51 Marlies van de Steen Mariaheide 47 59 52 Frank Verbeet De Keien 48 04 53 Anke van den Berg Uden 48 14 54 Ronny van den Boogaard Volkel 49 16 55 Harrie Kalis Veghel 49 22 56 Martijn Bekkers Sint Oedenrode 49 24 57 Janneke Rigters De Keien 50 20 58 Bouwe van Dijk Veghel 50 31 59 Lisette van der Kallen Fortuna 67 50 33 60 Carlo van Hout 1969 De Keien 50 34 61 Mark Welters Eijsden 50 54 62 Renee Hoogenboon De Keien 51 39 63 Ger Houben Schijndel 51 50 64 Pauline Snoeks AAA 51 51 65 Arno van den Berg Uden 52 50 66 Philip van de Wielen Uden 52 51 67 Marcha Toonen Uden 53 16 68 Bregina Schol De Keien 53 17 69 Frans van Uden 1962 De Keien 53 59 70 Ellen van den Broek Uden 54 24 71 Jos Smith De Keien 54 35 72 Jean Paul Roegies 1968 De Keien 54 36 73 Monique Donkers

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010315324 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    5 Annemarie Verschuure 1977 AV 56 30 14 6 Nicolette Hoogstrate 1972 THOR 31 00 D45 6KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marleen van Beek 1965 De Langstraat 24 31 2 Ria Bom 1959 AVR 90 28 02 3 Anita van Unen 1965 AVO 1983 29 07 4 Ciska Roelen 1956 THOR 30 07 5 Thea Segeren 1970 Loopvereniging TOF 30 46 6 Cia Smulders 1955 Achilles 31 10 7 Ellen de Ridder 1966 THOR 31 55 8 Rosalie Sijben Claessen 1957 Etten Leur 32 51 9 Bep Tielemans Broeders 1955 Olympia Halsteren 38 44 BJUNJ 4KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jarreau Suijkerbuijk 2001 THOR 14 41 2 Jens van Geel 2000 THOR 15 22 H45 8KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Toon Heeren 1967 Achilles 28 50 2 Richard Oosterhout 1965 AVR 90 28 58 3 Ad Verheijen 1966 AVO 1983 30 28 4 Bernard Heshof 1970 THOR 30 32 5 Jack Hopmans 1967 Spado 30 52 6 Ad van Beek 1964 Road Runners Etten Leur 31 16 7 Arno Hulshof 1964 Sprint 31 39 8 Dennis Klasen 1969 THOR 34 19 9 Mark Kamphuis 1968 Achilles 35 53 10 Iwan Damen 1970 Diomedon 37 07 11 Fred Lodder 1969 Groene Ster 39 33 12 Kees van de Sande 1967 Achilles 42 07 13 Adrie van Bavel 1962 Delta Sport 42 51 H55 8KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Emiel Kerstens 1959 AVO 1983 34 45 2 Leon Paelinck 1960 THOR 34 57 3 Marcel Cools 1957 Sprint 35 13 4 Toon van Peer 1951 THOR 36 28 5 Jan Jacobs 1959 AVO 1983 36 38 6 Peter Pelsma 1956 THOR 38 10 7 René de Kok 1950 THOR 38 28 HSEN 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010312307 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    16 11 Aart Stek 1970 Arkel 1 38 33 1 38 23 12 Hans van der Vorm 1970 Barendrecht 1 39 49 1 39 41 13 Dennis van Oudenaarden 1970 Voorne Atletiek 1 39 52 1 39 40 14 Anton den Engelse 1968 PAC 1 40 09 1 39 27 15 Ron Moerland 1970 Pallas 93 1 40 13 1 40 08 16 Cor van der Wel 1968 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 40 17 1 40 17 17 Peter Verschoor 1969 Zwijndrecht 1 41 19 1 40 33 18 Gert Jan van der Reijden 1967 Zwijndrecht 1 43 39 1 43 28 19 Dannis van IJpen 1970 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 46 02 1 45 32 20 Rob van der Elburg 1969 Pallas 93 1 48 47 1 48 15 21 Corné van Dorst 1967 Achilles 1 49 00 1 48 49 22 Frank Olsthoorn 1969 Schiedam 1 49 56 1 49 27 23 Edwin Berends 1969 Hellevoetsluis 1 50 16 1 50 08 24 Erwin Boer 1969 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 50 59 1 50 48 25 Danny Langbroek 1970 Voorne Atletiek 1 51 38 1 51 26 26 Marco van Toledo 1970 Voorne Atletiek 1 52 29 1 52 12 27 Roelof Woering 1966 Rozenburg Zh 1 52 30 1 52 11 28 Johan Snijders 1967 Voorne Atletiek 1 54 00 1 52 53 29 Martin Bot 1970 Waterweg 1 54 35 1 53 41 30 Ferry de Vries 1969 Energie 1 54 36 1 54 07 31 Leo Hoogwerf 1969 Pernis Rotterdam 1 54 49 1 54 28 32 Jaspert Koster 1970 Rozenburg Zh 1 56 14 1 55 26 33 Jacob Jan de Koning 1969 Bodegraven 1 56 35 1 55 38 34 Erik de Bruine 1968 AV 56 1 57 03 1 56 02 35 Jeroen du Mortier 1969 Vlaardingen 1 57 04 1 56 50 36 Marco Peters 1970 Hellevoetsluis 1 57 29 1 56 41 37 Stefan Hulsing 1970 Fortuna 1 59 05 1 58 23 38 Kees de Koning 1970 Bodegraven 2 00 16 1 59 19 39 Frank Boverhuis 1969 Bodegraven 2 01 07 2 00 09 40 Arjan Voogt 1968 Dutch Runners 2 01 21 2 00 22 41 Raymond Verschoor 1968 Rotterdam 2 02 15 2 01 46 42 Aad Goedbloed 1968 Energie 2 02 16 2 01 25 43 Bert Rijneveld 1966 Extrarunners Gorinchem 2 02 25 2 01 29 44 Otto van den Berg 1966 Extrarunners Gorinchem 2 02 35 2 01 43 45 Mark Schoonhoven 1966 PAC 2 02 41 2 02 17 46 Pieter Adriaanse 1970 Brielle 2 02 57 2 02 20 47 Bas van Binnendijk 1968 2 10 13 2 09 52 48 Ruud Peeters 1966 Spado 2 11 57 2 11 03 49 John van Eck 1966 Barendrecht 2 14 40 2 13 33 M50 HALVE MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jan Weide 1962 Typhoon 1 29 27 1 29 08 2 Frits Berkhout 1961 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 32 31 1 32 24 3 Peter Koedood 1963 Rotterdam 1 32 38 1 32 29 4 Pieter Heggen 1965 Sprint 1 32 49 1 32 48 5 Don Croes 1965 Voorne Atletiek 1 33 00 1 32 54 6 Henk Tuk 1964 Voorne Atletiek 1 34 42 1 33 53 7 Ben van Bergen 1965 Hellevoetsluis 1 34 53 1 34 52 8 Eric Philipsen 1964 Olympus 70 1 34 54 1 34 52 9 Cor Hamels 1965 Parthenon 1 36 46 1 36 43 10 Willem den Hartog 1961 Zwijndrecht 1 38 17 1 37 42 11 Melvin Rorijs 1964 Energie 1 38 27 1 37 33 12 Wim Both 1962 PAC 1 39 15 1 38 51 13 Chris Knape 1965 PAC 1 40 33 1 40 30 14 Patricio Conner 1965 Rotterdam 1 40 42 1 39 46 15 Mark Visser 1964 Scorpio 1 44 19 1 43 24 16 Marcel Westerhout 1965 Oostvoorne 1 45 00 1 44 25 17 Frans den Outer 1961 Oud Beijerland 1 45 11 1 44 59 18 Jan Wegereef 1962 Pallas 93 1 45 18 1 44 48 19 Aart Eijgelshein 1964 Zwijndrecht 1 45 48 1 45 03 20 Peter Kleinjan 1963 Energie 1 45 48 1 45 35 21 Rob Faasen 1961 Voorne Atletiek 1 46 54 1 46 50 22 Peter Schinkel 1963 Pallas 93 1 47 47 1 47 43 23 Henk Valk 1962 Hellevoetsluis 1 47 55 1 47 27 24 Ben Brinkel 1962 RRZ 1 48 03 1 47 32 25 Gerard Vos 1963 Pallas 93 1 50 03 1 49 33 26 John Lavooij 1965 Pallas 93 1 50 03 1 49 34 27 Hans de Bruin 1963 Zwijndrecht 1 50 26 1 49 40 28 Gerard Kamphorst 1961 Rockanje 1 50 56 1 49 53 29 Jacques van Male 1964 RRZ 1 51 00 1 50 28 30 Eric Klok 1964 Waterweg 1 51 00 1 50 17 31 Onno van Velzen 1963 Brielle 1 51 27 1 50 58 32 Leo van Zielst 1963 Pallas 93 1 51 43 1 50 55 33 Hans Liepert 1964 Oostvoorne 1 51 48 1 50 42 34 Ingmar Timmer 1964 Barendrecht 1 52 24 1 51 58 35 Ed Poel 1963 Barendrecht 1 52 30 1 52 04 36 Oene Mulder 1965 Zwijndrecht 1 54 12 1 53 26 37 Arie Ligthart 1962 Oostvoorne 1 54 25 1 54 00 38 Marcel Tunderman 1963 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 54 51 1 54 11 39 Martin Punt 1963 Energie 1 54 56 1 54 39 40 Willem van der Vaart 1961 Fortuna 1 55 53 1 55 35 41 John van der Veen 1961 Energie 1 56 07 1 55 15 42 Fred de Zeeuw 1963 Pallas 93 1 58 41 1 58 08 43 Rob van Pelt 1961 Den Hoorn Zh 1 59 01 1 58 02 44 Jan Ringlever 1965 Zwijndrecht 1 59 07 1 58 21 45 Elbert van Hulst 1962 Spark 1 59 59 1 59 34 46 Erik Kleine 1963 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 2 00 18 1 59 38 47 Hans Stutvoet 1966 Energie 2 02 16 2 01 26 48 Wim Gerritsen 1964 Extrarunners Gorinchem 2 03 00 2 02 08 49 Jan van Beek 1961 Geervliet 2 03 43 2 02 48 50 Stan Morre 1964 the Hague Road Runners 2 06 41 2 06 24 51 Dick de Goeij 1964 Extrarunners Gorinchem 2 07 54 2 07 01 52 Henkjan Olthuis 1965 Berkel en Rodenrijs 2 09 13 2 08 58 53 Paul Luijnenburg 1965 Waterweg 2 09 14 2 08 13 54 Willem Overbeek 1962 Passaat 2 10 03 2 08 59 55 Edwin van Dessel 1962 Dutch Runners 2 10 19 2 09 34 56 Tjerk Hazeveld 1965 Pallas 93 2 15 20 2 14 31 57 Paul Kamphorst 1964 Oostvoorne 2 16 00 2 14 58 58 Erik van der Linden 1962 Spado 2 20 48 2 19 53 M55 HALVE MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Kees van Oosterhout 1959 RRZ 1 37 18 1 36 49 2 Ger Vis 1960 PAC 1 38 40 1 38 31 3 Hans van der Linden 1960 Typhoon 1 39 06 1 38 46 4 Pieter Hamming 1959 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 39 29 1 39 23 5 Marcel den Hollander 1958 RRZ 1 42 30 1 42 02 6 Louis van de Hoeven 1960 Wateringen 1 46 10 1 45 27 7 Frank van der Krogt 1958 Wateringen 1 46 14 1 45 30 8 Ed de Kwaadsteniet 1959 Spark 1 47 46 1 47 31 9 Harry Dekker 1958 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 49 35 1 49 01 10 Dick van Prooijen 1956 Loopgroep PK 1 50 57 1 50 37 11 Ronald Akkermans 1960 Energie 1 52 49 1 52 39 12 Ton Jeen 1958 Oostvoorne 1 53 06 1 52 43 13 Leonard G Boekestijn 1958 De Lier 1 54 07 1 53 49 14 Tom Ligthart 1960 Rozenburg Zh 1 54 23 1 53 58 15 Corne Zwinkels 1959 Voorne Atletiek 1 55 10 1 54 20 16 Robbert Kamphorst 1959 PAC 1 55 12 1 54 09 17 Peter van der Bilt 1959 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 55 30 1 54 55 18 Willem Lugtenburg 1960 Brielle 1 56 45 1 56 42 19 Hans Gennissen 1960 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 56 45 1 56 09 20 Rene Lonwesse 1960 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 58 02 1 57 18 21 Paul van Lieshout 1960 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 00 07 2 00 06 22 Rob de Ree 1958 Molenschot 2 01 28 2 00 26 23 Rene Menneken 1959 Oostvoorne 2 01 42 2 00 55 24 Leo Bras 1960 Arnhem 2 01 59 2 01 32 25 Thierry van Dessel 1959 Oisterwijk 2 05 08 2 04 22 26 Frank van der Pluijm 1956 Spijkenisse 2 12 41 2 11 59 27 Jannes van Mourik 1956 Spark 2 13 56 2 13 04 28 Wim Span 1960 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 2 24 35 2 24 35 M60 HALVE MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Ed de Graaf 1954 Spark 1 34 15 1 34 14 2 Martien Blok 1955 Voorne Atletiek 1 34 38 1 34 36 3 Tom de Raad 1954 avVN 1 35 24 1 35 15 4 Piet Kruidenier 1955 PAC 1 37 31 1 37 06 5 H vd Mast 1953 Schiedam 1 37 50 1 37 27 6 Piet Wuijster 1951 Avantri 1 43 24 1 43 07 7 Ton Valk 1952 Voorne Atletiek 1 45 14 1 45 02 8 Kees Silvis 1948 Barendrecht 1 47 29 1 47 09 9 Andre Jansen 1954 Abbenbroek 1 47 30 1 46 57 10 Henry van der Vegt 1955 De Lier 1 49 08 1 48 44 11 Huib van Damme 1952 Voorne Atletiek 1 51 52 1 51 06 12 Peter Pijpers 1953 Rockanje 1 54 33 1 54 23 13 Ad van der Linden 1954 Zwijndrecht 1 55 03 1 54 17 14 Hans Griep 1954 Spark 1 55 15 1 55 10 15 Cok van Bodegom 1947 Pallas 93 1 56 22 1 55 45 16 Raymond Wissink 1953 Pallas 93 1 59 04 1 58 30 17 Jan Rimmelzwaan 1954 Alblasserdam 1 59 18 1 59 02 18 Nico Roest 1954 Voorne Atletiek 2 00 06 1 59 50 19 Herman Luinge 1953 Rockanje 2 01 39 2 01 09 20 Joek Sloots 1946 Pallas 93 2 01 57 2 01 20 21 Martin Dijkgraaf 1954 Voorne Atletiek 2 05 59 2 05 10 22 Geert de Vries 1948 Zuidland 2 07 14 2 06 23 23 Hermann Groenevelt 1943 Parthenon 2 10 38 2 10 31 24 Fred Dozy 1950 Spark 2 17 04 2 16 15 25 Maarten Hoffmann 1942 Rockanje 2 19 24 2 18 20 26 Jan Veenstra 1948 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 2 20 24 2 19 44 VSEN HALVE MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marjolein Brooshooft 1985 Flakkee 1 48 12 1 47 59 2 Judith van Groningen 1976 Flakkee 1 48 40 1 48 27 3 Inge Groenewegen 1990 Pallas 93 1 50 03 1 49 30 4 Didi van Doren 1981 Rotterdam 1 52 06 1 50 48 5 Clarissa Slingerland 1978 Rotterdam 1 52 09 1 51 30 6 Maartje van Erkelens 1978 Voorne Atletiek 1 54 12 1 53 39 7 Nanette Speelman 1976 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 54 49 1 54 49 8 Sanne Glas 1989 Rotterdam 1 55 23 1 54 23 9 Annemarie Dijksman Paalva 1976 Waterweg 1 55 56 1 55 03 10 Kristie Kamphorst 1993 Oostvoorne 1 57 31 1 56 29 11 Dagmar Goudappel 1990 Brielle 2 02 26 2 01 27 12 Annewien Renes 1980 Voorne Atletiek 2 02 41 2 02 15 13 Mariska Slagt 1979 Rotterdam Atletiek 2 04 19 2 03 53 14 Melanie Zevenbergen 1985 Spijkenisse 2 04 30 2 03 30 15 Anita Boogert 1978 PAC 2 04 33 2 04 13 16 Jamilla van der Graaf 1995 Voorne Atletiek 2 05 39 2 04 40 17 Naomi Schriet 1991 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 06 53 2 06 13 18 Diana Schultz 1981 Abbenbroek 2 07 21 2 06 26 19 Ilona Pols 1981 Rotterdam 2 07 21 2 06 26 20 Sandra van Santen 1990 Oud Beijerland 2 12 13 2 12 00 21 Kim Schriek 1988 Poortugaal 2 12 41 2 12 00 22 Soumia Laouikili 1981 Rotterdam 2 13 21 2 12 28 23 Daphne vd Maas 1986 Spark 2 13 21 2 12 28 24 Sandra Kooper 1981 Rotterdam 2 17 18 2 16 10 25 Madeleine de Bruin 1981 Rotterdam 2 17 18 2 16 10 26 Debby Vermeer 1988 Rotterdam 2 18 27 2 17 32 27 Lenny Koot 1986 PAC 2 21 41 2 21 18 28 Chantal Kramer 1983 Spijkenisse 2 50 02 2 48 58 29 Manon Gunneman 1978 Spijkenisse 2 50 02 2 48 58 V40 HALVE MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Vanessa Hartman 1973 Voorne Atletiek 1 30 32 1 30 31 2 Leonie Ton 1975 Delta Sport 1 33 23 1 33 20 3 Concetta Pichierri 1972 Voorne Atletiek 1 42 53 1 42 39 4 Gertine Quirijns 1973 Hellevoetsluis 1 48 03 1 47 54 5 Amanda Kruit 1974 Spijkenisse 1 51 00 1 50 28 6 Anita van Dorst 1971 Achilles 1 51 43 1 51 33 7 Elke Berger 1975 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 53 08 1 52 42 8 Carla Bastemeijer 1972 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 54 49 1 54 14 9 Monique Baars 1972 Pallas 93 1 56 11 1 55 37 10 Judith Hettema 1971 PAC 1 56 20 1 55 44 11 Marieke Thijsen 1975 Hellevoetsluis 1 57 29 1 56 41 12 Radna Klink 1974 Voorne Atletiek 1 59 06 1 58 33 13 Astrid Schimmel 1975 Energie 2 02 25 2 01 35 14 Brigitte Homma 1971 Voorne Atletiek 2 09 09 2 08 03 15 Brigitte Westerhof 1974 Arnhem 2 10 33 2 10 07 16 Patricia Vermeer 1972 Spijkenisse 2 50 02 2 48 58 V45 HALVE MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Irma Oosterman 1967 Spark 1 39 45 1 39 43 2 Rianne Kremers 1966 Typhoon 1 40 05 1 39 46 3 Martine Lemson 1969 RRZ 1 50 39 1 50 12 4 Esther Huls 1969 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 53 08 1 52 41 5 Paula Groot 1968 Pallas 93 1 56 10 1 55 36 6 Rita Verhage 1967 Flakkee 1 57 31 1 57 07 7 Janet Beijer 1967 Fortuna 2 00 24 2 00 09 8 Bea de Jongh 1967 Extrarunners Gorinchem 2 02 42 2 01 48 9 Sylvia Vermeulen 1969 Extrarunners Gorinchem 2 03 00 2 02 05 10 Anneke knol van Leeuwen 1968 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 2 04 33 2 03 57 11 Silvia Brechler 1968 Energie 2 05 22 2 04 32 12 Claudia Martin 1967 Voorne Atletiek 2 05 40 2 05 14 13 Esther Stutvoet 1970 Energie 2 07 45 2 06 56 14 Margreet van Pouderoijen 1970 Extrarunners Gorinchem 2 07 55 2 06 59 15 Anita Kreukniet 1966 De Kieviten 2 18 52 2 18 33 V50 HALVE MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Martine Lust 1965 Voorne Atletiek 1 37 21 1 37 17 2 Silvia Verhoeven 1963 Achilles 1 38 22 1 38 20 3 Ellen Duijzer 1961 RRZ 1 50 39 1 50 12 4 Ivonne van der Pad Blanke 1964 avVN 1 50 56 1 49 55 5 Silvana Dell Era 1965 Energie 1 54 56 1 54 50 6 Monique Kempff 1961 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 55 59 1 55 12 7 Lilian van der Steen 1957 Fortuna 1 57 12 1 56 21 8 Martine Schey 1963 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 57 42 1 57 11 9 Corrie Muijselaar 1961 Fortuna 1 59 05 1 58 47 10 Monique Voorhout 1959 Rotterdam Atletiek 2 01 26 2 00 59 11 Jose van Uffelen 1959 Rozenburg Zh 2 02 51 2 02 29 12 Carla Bergmans 1965 Rockanje 2 02 51 2 02 29 13 Dineke Mijer 1959 Voorne Atletiek 2 06 44 2 05 54 14 Annette Koster 1963 Extrarunners Gorinchem 2 07 55 2 06 59 15 Joke van Paassen 1959 Voorne Atletiek 2 09 36 2 08 52 16 Sylvia Schinkel 1963 Pallas 93 2 15 20 2 14 32 17 Monique Punt 1965 Ridderkerk 2 16 45 2 16 27 18 Annie Reijnen de Bie 1952 Spark 2 26 30 2 26 14 M10KM 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Joer Voltman 1974 Argo 38 56 38 56 2 Martin Rohleder 1963 Rockanje 39 53 39 51 3 Jeroen Boot 1976 Rotterdam 40 29 40 27 4 Nick Tameris 1988 Hellevoetsluis 40 51 40 49 5 Vasco Naudts 1971 Voorne Atletiek 43 33 43 32 6 Marcel van Rumpt 1974 Pallas 93 44 41 44 40 7 Dennis Flier 1973 Hellevoetsluis 46 08 45 49 8 Jeroen Langendoen 1982 Oostvoorne 46 16 46 12 9 Mertijn van Zijll 1977 Rockanje 46 35 46 34 10 Raymond Kley 1977 Brielle 47 02 46 48 11 Remko Veldkamp 1964 Brielle 47 28 47 24 12 Taco Ditiecher 1974 Spijkenisse 47 32 47 16 13 Rob Roest 1992 Brielle 47 45 47 38 14 Stefan Laszlo 1975 Hellevoetsluis 47 52 47 39 15 Martin van Nieulande 1964 Nieuw en Sint Joosland 48 15 48 12 16 Johan Hoogstad 1978 Hellevoetsluis 48 17 47 58 17 Hans Houps 1961 Voorne Atletiek 48 51 48 48 18 Ruud de Breij 1954 Zwijndrecht 50 36 50 33 19 Peter van Geffen 1962 Hellevoetsluis 51 01 50 41 20 Rob vd Ven 1963 Barendrecht 51 24 51

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010309264 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    PAC 37 10 6 Laura de Groot 1988 PAC 39 44 7 Dyantha Cobet 1982 PAC 51 52 M35 CROSS 6 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Roeland Benebroek 1979 PAC 25 46 2 Renz Evenhuis 1980 PAC 30 03 3 Erik van Wageningen 1979 36 07 V35 CROSS 6 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Kayung Cheung 1979 PAC 38 41 M40 CROSS 6 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Bas de Peuter 1974 Rotterdam Atletiek 25 40 2 Emilio Andrade 1973 PAC 26 25 3 Ruud Hoogsteder 1972 PAC 29 50 V40 CROSS 6 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Wendy Jansen 1973 43 18 M45 CROSS 6 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sjaak van der Linde 1971 Rotterdam Atletiek 25 16 2 Rene Kruis 1969 Rotterdam Atletiek 28 32 3 Mark Chadwick 1970 De Koplopers 28 33 4 Martin Soree 1969 PAC 31 08 5 Jacques Koekkoek 1968 34 07 V45 CROSS 6 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jeanet van Dijk 1967 41 55 M50 CROSS 6 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Peter Spiering 1965 PAC 36 58 2 Heico Kerkmeester 1963 PAC 37 18 V50 CROSS 6 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Winnifred Broeder 1964 PAC 32 39 2 Cora Ruiter 1963 33 25 3 Stannie Petta 1964 PAC 40 09 4 Heleen Koster 1962 PAC 49 01 M55 CROSS 6 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jan van Zwolle 1959 33 23 2 Victor de Moura Correia 1959 PAC 33 51 3 Roland Donker 1958 PAC 34 57 4 Ton Slob 1957 PAC 35 33 5 Aad Huurman 1958 PAC 35 51 6 Rob

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010309227 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    30 07 29 39 18 Carolien van Wieren 1969 Hoek van Holland 30 07 29 39 19 Brigitta de Bruijn 1971 s Gravenzande 30 21 30 00 20 Yolanda Harstman 1971 s Gravenzande 30 33 30 12 21 Peggy Kikkert 1976 Hoek van Holland 30 34 30 20 22 Pauline v d Wees 1977 s Gravenzande 30 39 30 25 23 Brigitte Westdijk 1970 Hoek van Holland 31 51 31 25 24 Jacqueline Steenhuis 1983 Naaldwijk 31 57 31 22 25 Saskia van Veen 1979 Naaldwijk 32 04 31 52 26 Judith Immerzeel 1988 s Gravenzande 32 22 31 51 27 Lisette Steenhuis 1981 Naaldwijk 32 23 31 49 28 Mandy Oldejans 1980 Hoek van Holland 32 31 31 59 29 Bianca Knipscheer 1976 Hoek van Holland 32 31 31 59 30 Patricia vd Voort 1975 32 50 32 23 31 Irene de Bloois 1961 Maassluis 33 25 32 59 32 Petra Hogendoorn 1970 Maasdijk 33 33 33 13 33 Laura van Vuuren 1993 Hoek van Holland 34 02 33 36 34 Eva van Duijn 1953 Sparta 34 41 34 07 35 Mieke Wieldraaijer 1971 s Gravenzande 35 37 35 05 36 Wil Lantinga 1964 Waterweg 37 48 37 18 37 Annemarie Swijnenburg 1995 Oud Alblas 37 51 37 34 38 Briggitte van Nieuwkerk 1967 Honselersdijk 38 00 37 28 10M 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Christiaan Solleveld 1984 Olympus 70 36 00 35 59 2 Tristan Valkenburg 1998 Olympus 70 36 37 36 36 3 Maarten Bakker 1994 Olympus 70 38 25 38 24 4 Ron Meijer 1975 s Gravenzande 39 12 39 11 5 Matthijs Horlings 1989 Leiden 39 48 39 47 6 Willem de Voogel 1962 40 10 40 08 7 Wim de Jong 1961 Olympus 70 40 37 40 36 8 Bas van der Kraan 1975 Atletiek Maastricht 42 50 42 47 9 Herbert Smit 1964 Hoek van Holland 42 59 42 57 10 Marcel v d Water 1966 Maassluis 42 59 42 57 11 Jeroen Ruigrok 1977 Olympus 70 43 07 43 04 12 Edwin van den Berg 1971 Olympus 70 43 11 43 07 13 Gert Bakkenes 1961 Olympus 70 43 14 43 12 14 Peter vd Elst 1984 HVC 10 43 41 43 39 15 Nick van der Hout 1985 Honselersdijk 43 56 43 53 16 Wil Meershoek 1964 Olympus 70 44 28 44 25 17 Harry van der Hijden 1957 Hoek van Holland 44 54 44 53 18 Marco Poot 1967 Loopgroep Ophorstrunners 44 57 44 52 19 Cees Wubben 1949 Olympus 70 45 06 44 57 20 Sander van Assen 1988 Olympus 70 45 23 45 22 21 Reinoud van Soest 1980 Rijswijk Zh 45 31 45 30 22 Wilco Huysman 1964 Olympus 70 45 35 45 22 23 Vincent Geurten 1993 Schiedam 46 00 45 43 24 Tim Weerman 1985 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 46 02 45 57 25 Leon Lankester 1972 Naaldwijk 46 10 46 09 26 Leon Arkestijn 1979 Delft 46 18 46 06 27

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010308226 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    6 Johan Bok 1953 Wieringermeer 22 12 7 Arnold Smit 1964 22 49 8 J van de Ploeg 1941 TAS 82 24 16 9 Theo List 1955 Wieringermeer 28 52 DAMES 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jaimy Meyer 2001 Wieringermeer 20 46 2 Marit Uiterdijk 1999 Wieringermeer 21 19 3 Carolien van der Bos 1981 21 26 4 Ellen van Wieren 1990 Wieringermeer 23 07 5 Yvonne Groeneweg Willemse 1971 Wieringermeer 23 56 6 Angelika Jardzinski 1963 27 42 7 Diny Hage 1951 Wieringermeer 28 19 8 Sylvia Steur 1978 Hoorn 41 46 H 6 6 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frans van Duin 1953 Den Oever 28 24 2 Dick Meyer 1967 Wieringermeer 29 54 3 Rudie van der Bos 1984 32 56 4 Twan Steur 2004 SAV 33 00 5 Hans Folkers 1947 Wieringermeer 33 15 6 Pietr Buijsman 1946 47 06 D 6 6 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Inge Zwaan 1991 38 48 2 Michelle Glasbergen 1993 Hippolytushoef 38 50 H 8 8 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Danny Pormes 1969 DOKEV 30 58 2 Frits van Twuijver 1969 Noordkop 31 07 3 Danny Hajos 1967 32 14 4 Menno Bakker 1969 32 35 5 Frank Bakker 1973 40 11 6 Nico Zeinstra 1958 Slootdorp 44 58 D 8 8 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ineke van Wieren 1959 Wieringermeer 44 21 2 Esmiralda Beijer 1973 Wieringermeer 45 39 3 Monique Ooms Abbekerk 1977 Wieringermeer 47 12 4 Maria Meijerink 1960 Wieringermeer 47 20 5 Ellen Bink 1990 Wieringermeer 47 39 6 Daniëlle Stoffer Roelen 1978 Wieringermeer 50 54 H 10 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Bas van de Ploeg 1967 TAS 82 39 33 2

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010304140 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1970 54 01 16 Onno Jans 1971 Petten 54 05 17 Albert Peeters 1967 Heemskerk 54 08 18 Albert Termes 1975 Castricum 54 37 19 Arnoud Oltmans 1973 Bentveld 55 12 20 Joost van der Linden 1968 AV Castricum 55 47 21 Ron Bleeker 1968 Castricum 55 54 22 Jeroen Vijverberg 1972 Haarlem 56 20 23 Frank iliopoulos 1967 Limmen 57 47 24 Olof Glorie 1969 Trias 58 03 25 Alex Swart 1970 58 48 26 Pierre Peeters 1967 Uitgeest 59 14 27 Kees Hoek 1968 AV Castricum 59 21 28 Patrick de Reus 1969 Uitgeest 59 51 29 Marco van Beek 1972 1 02 58 30 Frank de Wolf 1970 1 03 51 31 Hans Brink 1972 Heiloo 1 05 35 32 Robert Kramer 1968 1 06 08 33 Frank Lubbers 1967 Heemskerk 1 08 42 VR40 10 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 49 37 2 Anneke Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 53 01 3 Marjan Seignette 1963 AV Castricum 53 06 4 Nel Grootjen 1957 AV Castricum 53 24 5 Elsa Brouwer 1963 55 07 6 Gaby Neijendorff 1965 58 26 7 Annelies van Bentum 1972 Assendelft 59 09 8 Annette Vliese 1968 AV Castricum 1 00 31 9 Bina Kramer 1961 AV Castricum 1 01 17 10 Marga van Baar 1956 AV Castricum 1 01 41 11 Hildegard Castricum 1967 DEM 1 02 10 12 Aya Wolters 1952 AV Castricum 1 05 28 13 Ingrid Hoogenboom 1965 AV Castricum 1 05 28 14 Magda Weeda 1964 AV Castricum 1 05 55 15 Janny Hollenberg 1957 AV Castricum 1 05 55 16 Monique Veldt 1960 AV Castricum 1 05 56 17 Erna Overgaauw 1967 Ilion 1 06 00 18 Marjon Lindeboom 1961 1 06 09 19 Marian Hoogerbrugge 1953 Castricum 1 06 23 20 Dieneke Gerretsen 1956 1 06 41 21 Josee Noorlander 1970 1 06 44 22 Petra Schulte 1969 1 06 49 23 Angelique van Zijl 1965 1 07 25 24 Paula Vrolijk 1968 AV Castricum 1 07 38 25 Miriam Kalshoven 1969 1 08 26 26 Greet Poel 1959 Castricum 1 09 00 27 Karin Nieuwenhuis 1973 1 09 34 28 Marion Baltus 1974 1 10 29 29 Esther Pijfes 1969 AV Castricum 1 11 10 30 Esther Heijkoop 1971 Beverwijk 1 12 30 31 Nanda Zonjee 1967 AV Castricum 1 16 01 32 Kathrin Gumbmann 1962 Uitgeest 1 16 29 33 Christien Kessens 1960 Castricum 1 21 40 MA50 10 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Loopgroep PK 43 23 2 Kees Denneman 1957 AV Castricum 44 06 3 Kees Vrolijk 1963 AV Castricum 45 30 4 Ben Bijwaard 1959 45 57 5 Michel van Oordt 1964 46 07 6 Marco Havelaar 1961 AV Castricum 46 40 7 Rob Sluijter 1945 Uitgeest 50 33 8 Anton van Rooij 1953 AV Castricum 51 27 9 Wanno Remijnse 1965 AV Castricum 52 09 10 Niek Valk 1960 AV Castricum 54 09 11 Nico Kramer 1958 AV Castricum 54 22 12 Maarten Duin 1965 56 34 13 Martien Hoogenboom 1948 57 33 14 Ronald Snijders 1958 Castricum 57 45 15 Arnold van Velthoven 1949 58 10 16 Arjan Lute 1958 Castricum 58 28 17 Jan Breggeman 1945 Castricum 1 00 21 18 Hans van Gelderen 1950 Lycurgus 1 01 00 19 Willem Tamis 1952 1 01 21 20 Roel Beems 1963 Castricum 1 01 50 21 Chris Velzeboer 1952 Egmond aan den Hoef 1 03 11 22 Peter Castricum 1957 AV Castricum 1 04 16 23 Jan Admiraal 1952 1 05 26 24 Henny Mors 1962 Atos 1 05 44 25 John Ruigrok 1950 1 05 47 26 Arie Meijboom 1956 1 06 00 27 Harm Okker 1961 Heiloo 1 06 08 28 Henk de Kievit 1949 1 06 33 29 John Brandhoff 1964 Bovenkarspel 1 07 35 30 Lou Woord 1952 Lycurgus 1 08 24 31 Cees Buijs 1961 1 09 11 32 Alfons Knijn 1952 avVN 1 09 27 33 Koos van Leeuwe 1955 1 10 31 34 Willem Paarlberg 1964 1 11 49 35 Martin Wezel 1952 Zaanland 1 13 06 36 Tim de Haan 1953 1 14 39 37 Cees Dijkers 1960 1 14 44 38 Pim Waardenburg 1964 AV Castricum 1 19 47 39 Arnols Boot 1957 1 26 37 MAN 15 0 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Bas Briefjes 1977 AV Castricum 1 03 13 2 Egon vd Peet 1956 Hylas 1 04 36 3 Rombout Aarden 1963 1 04 41 4 Sjors Groot 1994 Uitgeest 1 05 24 5 Arthur Hopman 1967 Hylas 1 05 30 6 Frank Janssen 1967 DEM 1 05 33 7 Johan Ruiten 1986 Heemskerk 1 05 34 8 Bert Fink 1970 Hylas 1 05 49 9 Herman Zomerdijk 1984 Limmen 1 06 25 10 Ramon Tromp 1985 Heiloo 1 06 50 11 Tristan Duin 1974 1 07 43 12 Yuri Gumbs 1969 Landsmeer 1 07 55 13 Eric van Tunen 1972 Heemskerk 1 08 52 14 Vincent Broekkamp 1975 Triathlon 1 09 07 15 Marco Stricker 1967 DEM 1 09 57 16 Walter Kuilenburg 1986 Amsterdam 1 10 22 17 Marcel Kruse 1979 Castricum 1 10 27 18 Cor Termes 1955 AV Castricum 1 10 42 19 Pascal Priem 1974 Uitgeest 1 10 48 20 Johan Denneman 1965 DEM 1 10 55 21 Matthijs de Roo 1991 Krommenie 1 11 07 22 Ino Sohl 1958 Loopgroep PK 1 11 15 23 Lardy van der Pal 1983 Amsterdam 1 11 20 24 Thijs Eijking 1980 AV Castricum 1 11 29 25 Gerard Niesten 1967 DEM 1 11 31 26 Hans Boven 1966 Hollandia 1 11 42 27 Danny baths 1984 Alkmaar 1 11 48 28 Loek Zomerdijk 1990 Limmen 1 11 54 29 Hcs Koeman 1957 Loopgroep Hoorn 1 11 57 30 Jeroen van der Voort 1964 AV Castricum 1 12 14 31 Nick Oud 1983 Berkhout 1 12 20 32 Eric van den Berg 1974 Loopgroep Hoorn 1 12 20

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010303111 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    6 Karel Timmer 1958 Lelystad 29 20 7 AB van Vliet 1961 Lelystad 29 22 8 Gerard van Kempen 1951 Dutch Runners 29 31 9 Jan Houtkamp 1952 Spirit Lelystad 29 36 10 Willem Strub 1957 Spirit Lelystad 29 53 11 Jurrien Kemmink 1951 Lelystad 34 02 12 Jon Kingdon 1962 Lelystad 34 06 M V65 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Wim Eerman 1948 Spirit Lelystad 28 15 2 Dolf Bartels 1950 Spirit Lelystad 28 35 3 Henk Jongman 1949 Lelystad 28 53 V17 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Brenda Manenschijn 1983 Lelystad 23 21 2 Sofie Jansen 1995 Spirit Lelystad 26 08 3 Ineke Bruinsma 1981 Lelystad 30 25 4 Jeltsje Oostbeek 1980 Lelystad 33 16 5 Marjolein van Hemert 1980 Lelystad 33 33 V36 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Mariska Hoffer 1979 Lelystad 24 30 2 Janet Bloemberg de Lange 1971 Flevo Delta 27 07 3 Miranda Frankema 1972 Lelystad 28 06 4 Renske Blokland 1978 Lelystad 28 31 5 Desiree Janssen 1967 Lelystad 28 41 6 Miriam van Eden 1971 Lelystad 29 56 7 Chantal van Solkema 1979 Almere 33 17 8 Saskia van Hemert 1979 Lelystad 33 34 9 Jacoba Smits 1972 Lelystad 33 50 10 Ellen Wolbers 1970 Lelystad 33 54 11 Joke de Pee Klaver 1975 Lelystad 34 12 12 Hildemans Schippers 1976 Lelystad 34 40 13 Mersika Janssen 1978 Lelystad 34 44 14 Gea van de Vosse 1966 Lelystad 35 19 15 Ilona Wamsteker 1979 Lelystad 35 41 16 Adulpha Klabbers 1971 Almere 40 41 V51 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Henny Oosterloo 1954 Spirit Lelystad 26 31 2 Klara Bultsma 1961 Lelystad 28 39 3 Marianne Eelman 1961 Lelystad 29 26 4 Marijke Rosmalen 1951 Lelystad 31 06 5 Jantine de Haan Koopman 1960 Lelystad 34 52 1632 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frank Agricola 2000 53 00 M17 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Rogier Strobbe 1980 Almere 39 11 2 Johan Postma 1987 Almere 40 59 3 Sietse Jan Sietzema 1982 Lelystad 43 25 4 Bart van Gelder 1981 Spirit Lelystad 46 24 5 Cees Willem Koopman 1986 Zwolle 48 47 6 Sander Bon 1982 Lelystad 49 24 7 Freek de Jong 1983 Lelystad 51 30 8 Job Ammerlaan 1982 Utrecht 53 11 M36 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Murk Falkena 1972 Spirit Lelystad 41 42 2 Eric Houben 1969 Almere 42 43 3 Jörgen Schagen 1970 Lelystad 43 40 4 Bart Knol 1968 Lelystad 43 40 5 Alwin Richter 1969 Lelystad 43 46 6 Marco Winkelman 1971 Spirit Lelystad 45 05 7 Erik van Weezep 1972 Lelystad 45 30 8 Emiel Luten 1973 Spirit Lelystad 46 14 9 Jacco Klerk 1969 Lelystad 46 21 10 Erik Bezema 1965 Spirit Lelystad 46 52 11 Robert Boersen 1965 Almere 46 53 12 Edwin van Eden 1971 Lelystad 47 38 13 Aram van der Velden

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010302122 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •