archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1 Sophia Mulder AV 34 20 59 2 Marjo Negerman Geen 22 14 3 Anita Amptmeijer Klomp AV Veluwe 22 54 4 Jolanda Rutgers Geen 24 00 5 Barbara van Munster Geen 24 00 6 Sylvia Berends AV Veluwe 24 13 7 Wendy van Hennik Groen Wit 62 24 19 8 Emma Beekman AV 34 24 21 9 Gerda van Weij Geen 24 44 10 Evelien Steenland AV 34 24 47 11 Tabitha van Lith Geen 24 58 12 Saskia Henskens Geen 25 36 13 Manon de Rijk Geen 25 42 14 Fiona Markus Loopsport Matenpark 25 45 15 Debby Weber Loopsport Matenpark 25 45 16 Jodie Mulder Geen 26 03 17 Loes Vreugdenhil Geen 26 08 18 Annemiek Baak AV Veluwe 26 26 19 Aleyna Yildirim Groen Wit 62 26 27 20 Ivonne Langen Loopsport Matenpark 26 49 21 Kirsten Boer Geen 28 48 22 Selena Brandt AV 34 28 49 23 Danielle Helmink Geen 29 37 24 Simone de Krosse Geen 29 56 25 Christel Meijer Geen 30 06 26 Benthe Westerik Geen 30 16 27 Lisa Westerlaken Geen 30 21 28 Merel Schorn Geen 30 21 29 Barbara Bladergroen Geen 30 32 30 Suzan Hanskamp Geen 30 57 31 Merel van Gerrevink Geen 30 58 32 Monique van den Brink Loopsport Matenpark 31 11 33 Suzan Das Geen 31 13 34 Tara Terwel Geen 31 30 35 Eileen de Ruiter Geen 31 33 36 Irma Kleverwal AV Veluwe 31 35 37 Myrthe Groffen Geen 31 36 38 Sabina Heijink AV 34 31 42 39 Marissa Diderink Geen 32 04 40 Xandra Diderik Geen 32 05 41 Gerda van den Brink Loopsport Matenpark 32 16 42 Floor van der Helden Geen 32 52 43 Agnes van der Helden Loopsport Matenpark 32 53 44 Jenna Wijers Geen 32 56 45 Sabine van Everdingen Loopsport Matenpark 33 24 46 Helma van Gerrevink Loopsport Matenpark 33 26 47 Zoë Laman Geen 33 26 48 Lisa Tijssen Geen 33 55 49 Manda Alosery AV Veluwe 33 55 50 Marion Dellemijn Loopsport Matenpark 34 06 51 Aline Haverkamp Groen Wit 62 34 06 52 Annelies van Kamp Groen Wit 62 34 07 53 Vera Bruijsters Loopsport Matenpark 34 17 54 Jeannet Wijnbergen Geen 34 46 55 Annelies Beltman Reindees Geen 34 52 56 Jantien de Graaff Geen 34 52 57 Ingrid de Waard Loopsport Matenpark 35 16 58 Lotus Puister Geen 36 00 59 Ingrid Scherpenzeel Loopsport Matenpark 36 01 60 Paula Scherpenzeel Geen 36 01 61 Mathilde Jacobs Pool Geen 36 09 62 Natasja de Waard Loopsport Matenpark 36 21 63 Hanneke Reitsma Geen 36 36 64 Corine Doornekamp Loopsport Matenpark 37 18 65 Jantien Mekking Geen 37 19 66 L Cornelissen AV 34 37 19 67 Petra Terwel Vincent Geen 37 28 68 Stephanie Naudin Geen 39 14 69 Y van Wenkop AV 34 40 51 70 T van der Meulen Geen 40 51 71 Daniëlle Naudin Geen 42 09 72 Lydia Beekman Geen 43 03 MA 10KM Plts Naam GJ

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010300726 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    9 Jelmer Lof 1999 1 39 54 10 Hein Smelt 1 40 00 11 Rien Fokkens 1 41 04 12 Gerco Pon 1 45 10 13 Jos Revenberg 1 50 00 14 Erwin Alebregtse 1 57 28 RBRV RBR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Annemiek Veenkamp 1 34 26 RBRT RBRTEAM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Koen Jasper 1 09 15 2 Mark Rick 1 25 51 3 Jacob Corné 1 26 32 4 Marije Marco 1 28 20 5 David Hans 1 31 45 6 Martine Annick 1 32 10 7 Raymond Gerard Jan 1 33 08 8 Monique Guido 1 36 56 9 Carin Paul 1 37 06 10 Robin Han 1 39 05 11 Alber Louis 1 40 21 12 Myrthe Jaap 1 41 29 13 Mandy Niels 1 50 25 14 Erwin Peter 1 57 28 RBRKV RBRKIDS0102 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Naomi Werkhoven 2002 27 33 RBRKM RBRKIDS0507 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Senna Kampinga 2005 13 30 2 Daan Scholte 2005 16 53 3 Stan van Reen 2007 17 58 4 Daan Dekkers 2007 19 38 RBRKM RBRKIDS0304 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010300652 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Tiemens 1981 33 44 20 Sander Hage 1981 Haag Atletiek 33 55 21 Koen van Hees 1984 Haag Atletiek 34 05 22 Martin Groeneveld 1985 34 11 23 Edwin Hubers 1984 34 12 24 Dirk Jan van der Kolk 1981 Haag Atletiek 34 37 25 Jim Hoft 1987 Haag Atletiek 34 42 26 Luuc Hutten 1981 35 08 27 Arnold Groeneveld 1982 the Hague Road Runners 35 12 28 Ido Mooij 1981 35 28 29 Nick Vogels 1982 Sparta 35 30 30 Erik Boes 1989 35 38 31 Guido Stam 1983 36 14 32 Voorthuisen 1983 Haag Atletiek 36 20 33 Albert Ruijg 1982 PAC 36 26 34 Frank van der Harst 1988 36 54 35 Maurice Mooij 1981 37 15 36 Ricardo van Hooft 1983 Sparta 37 15 37 Ferrie Hamer 2001 Haag Atletiek 37 22 38 Dominique van den Langenberg 1989 37 47 39 Ralf van de Bos 1981 Haag Atletiek 37 53 40 Alexander van der Harst 1986 39 18 41 Kenny Stedehouder 1982 39 30 42 Frank Slooten 1986 40 38 43 Sjoerd de Ruiter 1981 40 41 44 Dennis Groenhard 1987 Haag Atletiek 41 53 45 Willem Jan Storm 1981 42 24 46 Jochem Rietveld 1991 Haag Atletiek 44 24 47 Daniel Schols 1986 45 25 48 Stephan Franken 1983 Haag Atletiek 45 41 49 Koen van Schie 1985 48 51 50 Niels Berkhoudt 1984 51 29 51 Michiel van der Holst 1995 53 54 52 Stefan Witmont 1982 Haag Atletiek 55 45 M35 LANGE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jeroen van Aken 1979 Haag Atletiek 28 24 2 Erik van Driel 1978 31 05 3 Adam Lipinski 1973 31 13 4 Bouke van der Meer 1978 the Hague Road Runners 31 18 5 Bram van Dongen 1979 Haag Atletiek 31 23 6 Jesse van Straaten 1979 Haag Atletiek 31 34 7 Paco Lamadrid Vrolijk 1971 Haag Atletiek 32 28 8 Freek van Zoest 1977 Voorschoten 97 32 41 9 Pim Quist 1979 Haag Atletiek 32 49 10 Jean Charles Rogers 1975 the Hague Road Runners 33 40 11 Mattijs van Dulkenraad 1973 Sparta 33 58 12 Thomas Claessens 1976 Haag Atletiek 34 06 13 André Tap 1973 Haag Atletiek 34 38 14 Ewout Schiferli 1980 the Hague Road Runners 34 46 15 Jeroen Schaap 1980 34 49 16 Wijnand Bavius 1974 RRZ 35 22 17 Joris Engels 1975 Sparta 35 58 18 Aldo Argante 1976 36 10 19 Pieter Bekker 1976 36 13 20 Alex de Jonge 1971 36 22 21 Floris Jansen 1973 Haag Atletiek 36 25 22 Joop van der Spek 1975 Haag Atletiek 36 27 23 Ralph Smits 1975 Sparta 36 46 24 Joppe Willeboordse 1978 Haag Atletiek 36 49 25 Ton Hereijgers 1978 Loopgroep Ophorstrunners 37 05 26 Vincent Holleman 1974 Haag Atletiek 37 12 27 Melvin van der Tol 1972 Sparta 37 15 28 Benno Lokhorst 1977 Sparta 37 17 29 Mervyn Eversteijn 1973 Sparta 37 23 30 Yöran Micka 1980 Haag Atletiek 37 42 31 Raimond Kientz 1973 RRZ 37 45 32 Robert Jan Labrijs 1971 38 02 33 Johan Zwetsloot 1975 38 21 34 Spas Gueorguiev 1975 Loopgroep Ophorstrunners 38 25 35 Maikel van Kasteren 1975 Haag Atletiek 39 04 36 Dirk Krull 1973 Haag Atletiek 39 24 37 Paul Van Caldenborgh 1975 Haag Atletiek 39 40 38 Joep Derwort 1979 39 44 39 Arjen de Graaf 1979 39 56 40 Bart van Amelink 1976 41 02 41 Jeroen Schuurman 1979 41 19 42 Randy Heijnen 1975 Haag Atletiek 41 22 43 Vincent Ohm 1976 Haag Atletiek 41 53 44 Jamespaul Gnanasekaran 1980 47 50 45 Ronald Groen 1978 48 12 46 Stephan Jutte 1973 Haag Atletiek 51 33 M45 LANGE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Henri Havinga 1962 AV 40 30 53 2 Frank Staal 1966 Phoenix 32 17 3 Theo Timmermans 1962 the Hague Road Runners 32 25 4 Dave Boselie 1965 the Hague Road Runners 32 42 5 Geert Jan Mols 1968 Sparta 33 25 6 Wim Voermans 1961 AV 40 33 26 7 Pieter Stellingwerf 1965 Haag Atletiek 33 54 8 Willem Scheffer 1967 Haag Atletiek 33 59 9 Wim Korff de Gidts 1964 Haag Atletiek 34 06 10 Conrad Kerssens 1965 Haag Atletiek 34 13 11 Marlon Voorn 1970 Sparta 34 14 12 Marcel Vonk 1963 34 25 13 Eddy Doorschodt 1965 Haag Atletiek 34 57 14 Mark Chadwick 1970 De Koplopers 35 07 15 Peter Rotteveel 1968 Haag Atletiek 35 29 16 Peter van der Vliet 1963 Sparta 35 56 17 Marcel Horrocks 1965 Sparta 36 05 18 Jeroen Koelewijn 1968 Haag Atletiek 36 06 19 Erwin Blaauw 1964 Sparta 36 09 20 Niek Leferink 1964 36 30 21 Peter van Iperen 1966 Haag Atletiek 36 39 22 Herman Tijsen 1961 Sparta 36 39 23 Edward Geukes 1966 Haag Atletiek 37 10 24 Louis Hueber 1961 Haag Atletiek 37 11 25 Bruno Baartse 1962 Haag Atletiek 37 35 26 Mark Pauw 1966 the Hague Road Runners 37 36 27 Ruud Nobel 1966 Haag Atletiek 37 44 28 Patrick Meijer 1962 Haag Atletiek 38 10 29 Paul Boeren 1962 Sparta 38 36 30 Rolf Folkertsma 1963 38 48 31 Jaap Wijnands 1970 the Hague Road Runners 39 01 32 Rob van Dijk 1966 Running Holland 39 08 33 Ronald Geleynse 1966 Haag Atletiek 39 11 34 Rijk Willemsen 1962 Loopgroep Ophorstrunners 39 13 35 Ron Boven 1968 the Hague Road Runners 39 17 36 Rodolphe Blaise 1969 Haag Atletiek 39 19 37 Rocco Romano 1962 39 38 38 Luc Rens 1967 39 40 39 John Nobbe 1970 39 48 40 Laurens van Vliet 1969 AV 40 39 57 41 Jos Broekman 1961 Haag Atletiek 39 57 42 Kees Kaptein 1963 Haag Atletiek 40 10 43 Ronald Hoogenboom 1964 Olympus 70 40 14 44 Eric Remark 1964 Sparta 40 25 45 Dick Ufkes 1963 40 28 46 Johan van der Harst 1962 Sparta 40 28 47 Hans den Ouden 1962 Haag Atletiek 40 42 48 Charles de

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010208225 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    8 Mike Bakhuizen 2006 4 19 9 Sven Heuders 2006 4 22 10 Raf Malais 2008 4 25 11 Stijn van der Waal 2006 4 34 12 Kick Bakhuizen 2007 4 46 13 Kevin van Boxtel 4 47 14 Tijmen van der Elst 2005 5 04 15 Luka van Vliet 2007 5 29 16 Tim Heuders 2008 5 30 17 Daan van de Velden 6 13 M10 1KM JEUGDLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yara Karelse 2006 4 16 2 Nathalie van Opstal 2005 Spirit Oud Beijerland 4 21 3 Sacha Ooorbeek 2006 4 35 4 Fenne Viskil 2008 4 48 5 Noortje Bosch 2005 Spirit Oud Beijerland 4 50 6 Lotte Ruigrok 2002 4 58 7 Femke van der Waal 2008 5 02 8 Merel Toonen 2008 Oud Beijerland 5 05 9 Claudia Klootwijk 2008 Oud Beijerland 5 05 10 Norah Tuppert 2005 Spirit Oud Beijerland 5 06 11 Tamar Tuppert 2006 Spirit Oud Beijerland 5 19 12 Jasmijn Schols 2007 Capelle aan den IJssel 6 04 13 Tess Rook 2011 7 17 J1114 2KM JEUGDLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Wout Bergshoeff 2002 7 26 2 Robin van Opstal 2001 Spirit Oud Beijerland 7

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010206239 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    B C VELD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Olivier Dam 2003 Slootdorp 8 02 2 Lester Berghammer 2003 Opmeer 8 16 3 Zeno Groot 2003 Middenmeer 8 17 4 Jurjen den Hertog 2003 Wieringerwerf 8 36 5 Corne Hakvoort 2003 Slootdorp 8 38 6 Arthur van Bunderen 2004 Slootdorp 9 34 7 Marijn Kuit 2004 Den Oever 9 34 8 Lars Gouwenberg 2004 Slootdorp 9 38 9 Tom van Dijk 2003 Middenmeer 9 42 10 Dion Scholtens 2004 Middenmeer 9 44 11 Dylan Jansen 2003 Slootdorp 10 37 12 Niels Bottema 2002 Slootdorp 10 51 13 Jasper Gaasterland 2004 Slootdorp 10 53 14 Niek de Klerk 2004 Middenmeer 10 54 15 Maxim de Jong 2004 Slootdorp 11 00 M1112 A B C VELD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Stance van Bunderen 2004 Wieringerwerf 2 55 2 Tessa de Jong 2004 Slootdorp 3 39 3 Lisa Renkema 2004 Wieringerwerf 4 20 4 Nellien Koedijk 2004 Slootdorp 9 44 5 Rianna Montsma 2003 Wieringerwerf 9 48 6 Cyanna van Leuveren 2003 Slootdorp 10 36 7 Lise Goedbloed 2003 Slootdorp 10 40 KORT KORTE AFST Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Stijn Dam 2000 Slootdorp 22 51 2 Jesse Kempen 2001 Slootdorp 23 08 3 Pim Kuit 2001 Den Oever 23 33 4 Alex vd Sluis 2000 Slootdorp 23 39 5 Lieuwe de Vries 2000 Slootdorp 24 34 6 Jasper van Bunderen 2001 Wieringerwerf 24 40 7 Niels Visser 1999 Wieringerwerf 27 24 8 Dani Bosgraaf 2000 Slootdorp 27 29 9 Bo Appelman 2001 Slootdorp 27 29 10 Thomas van Bunderen 2002 Wieringerwerf 29 06 11 Kenley Duijvenstijn 2002 Middenmeer 29 12 12 Luuk Vijselaar 2000 Wieringerwerf 29 26 13 Sem Montsma 2001 Wieringerwerf 29 30 14 Luca Gootjes 2001 Middenmeer 30 18 15 Timo Tolhuis 2001 Slootdorp 30 19 16 Juriaan Sijtsma 2001 Wieringerwerf 30 33 17 Stefan Beetsma 2000 Slootdorp 30 38 18 Arjen Jenema 1998 Anna Paulowna 31 25 19 Mathijs van Bunderen 1997 Wieringerwerf 31 41 20 Michael Schat 1997 Slootdorp 32 35 21 Lars Visser 1999 Wieringerwerf 32 36 22 Jasper Rooks 2000 Wieringerwerf 32 37 23 Wouter de Nijs 2000 Slootdorp 32 37 24 Jelmer van Vondel 2002 Middenmeer 32 38 25 Daan Goedbloed 2001 Slootdorp 32 42 26 Frans Boos 2000 Slootdorp 32 58 27 Tim Appelman 1998 Slootdorp 36 24 28 Michael Bosgraaf 1997 Slootdorp 38 25 29 Danny Egelman 2002 Slootdorp 41 25 30 Koen Beentjes 2002 Slootdorp 45 56 31 Iverron Lutegard 2001 Slootdorp 46 00 KORTD KORTE AFST Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Iris de Vrij 2001 Slootdorp 28 42 2 Laura de Jager 2000 Slootdorp 30 50 3 Loes Douma 2002 Slootdorp 31 04 4 Roos Steentjes 2002 Slootdorp 31 10 5 Monique Schoen 2000 Wieringerwerf 31 31 6 Carrie Koedijk 2001 Slootdorp 32 33 7 Berit Gouwenberg 2002 Slootdorp 34 28 8 Roos Popkema 2002 Slootdorp 34 30 9 Lisanne Glasbergen 1999 Hippolytushoef 36 33 10 Evi Syanna Visser 2000 Slootdorp 39 01

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010204140 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1965 Balkbrug 24 36 24 28 63 Hendrik Jan van Veen 1956 Nieuwleusen 25 00 24 54 64 Melle Vrieling 2003 Nieuwleusen 25 01 24 56 65 Dinant Bollemaat 1971 Nieuwleusen 25 06 24 38 66 Ernst Bollemaat 1969 Nieuwleusen 25 07 24 39 67 Jan Boessenkool 1970 AG 85 25 25 25 10 68 Lars Willems 1996 Nieuwleusen 25 42 25 21 69 Rob Muller 1981 Nieuwleusen 26 48 26 37 70 Rolf Tempelman 1966 Nieuwleusen 26 54 26 42 71 Evert Evertsen 1954 Nieuwleusen 26 56 26 27 72 Jesse Marsman 2004 Nieuwleusen 26 59 26 32 73 Sander Bollemaat 2003 Nieuwleusen 27 06 27 00 74 John Sijbom 1959 Nieuwleusen 27 06 26 43 75 Gert Pullen 1987 Zwolle 27 14 26 57 76 Berend Jan Sterken 1951 Nieuwleusen 27 29 27 17 77 Gerrit Jan Boerman 1955 Nieuwleusen 27 31 27 06 78 Ronni Schuurman 1975 AG 85 27 46 27 34 79 Jasper Hoekman 2003 Nieuwleusen 28 01 27 53 80 Henk Juffer 1941 Nunspeet 28 52 28 51 81 Kyan Sterken 2003 Nieuwleusen 29 20 29 14 82 Johan Nijland 1947 IJhorst 29 32 29 24 83 Gerrit Jan Pullen 1958 Staphorst 32 12 31 53 84 Niek Bollemaat 2002 Nieuwleusen 33 42 33 34 DAMES 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Yvonne Meijer 1979 Witharen 19 11 19 11 2 Stéphanie Bergsma 1992 AG 85 21 03 20 59 3 Tineke Schutte 1976 Ommen 24 06 24 04 4 Germien Krul 1974 AG 85 24 29 24 20 5 Linda Put 1977 Nieuwleusen 26 05 25 40 6 Sanne Boerman 1987 Balkbrug 26 37 26 12 7 Jeanette Mussche 1971 AG 85 26 46 26 24 8 Marry Marsman 1972 AG 85 27 04 26 37 9 Annette Katoele 1990 Balkbrug 27 25 26 57 10 Nanda de Vries 1992 Giethoorn 27 31 27 06 11 Alien Bloemert 1981 AG 85 27 46 27 35 12 Karin Wolf 1987 Zwolle 28 02 27 44 13 Esther Kamphof 1991 Nieuwleusen 28 45 28 33 14 Janny Kooiker 1965 Rouveen 29 13 28 51 15 Carola de Bruijn 1985 Zwolle 39 29 39 02 16 Marian de Bruijn 1960 Lutten 40 06 39 39 HEREN 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jeroen Bonhof 1984 Raalte 38 15 38 13 2 Dick van Os 1975 Zwolle 38 15 38 14 3 Martijn Dekker 1979 Dalfsen 38 52 38 50 4 Michiel Huzen 1975 AG 85 39 21 39 16 5 Niek Dam 1986 Lutten 39 35 39 32 6 Rob Goutbeek 1989 Nieuwleusen 39 50 39 48 7 Jurrian Schuurman 1989 Nieuwleusen 39 52 39 48 8 Redmar Eekhof 1977 Meppel 40 09 40 06 9 Sebastiaan Pol 1981 Coevorden 40 19 40 18 10 Peter Ligthart 1964 Hasselt 40 56 40 54 11 Arnoud Roo 1987 Nieuwleusen 41 25 41 22 12 Bennie Akkerman 1969 AG 85 41 53 41 49 13 Marco Boorsma 1974 Sneek 42

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010200861 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    C4 4000 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Ruben van de Kolk 2002 Voorthuizen 24 34 24 32 2 Thomas Petersen 2002 Voorthuizen 24 34 24 32 B1 4000 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jordy Kok 2000 Voorthuizen 21 30 21 30 2 Gerben Kraaij 2000 Voorthuizen 26 09 26 09 B3 4000 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Davey de Haas 2000 Voorthuizen 23 08 23 07 MC1 4000 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marjolein Hoefsmit 2001 Nijkerk Gld 21 32 21 31 1 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Tim van Bladeren 1996 Voorthuizen 29 04 28 38 2 Daquillio de Gama 1992 Voorthuizen 29 53 29 36 3 Niek Bos 1994 Voorthuizen 30 06 29 50 4 Emiel Zwaagman 1987 Voorthuizen 30 09 29 59 5 Robert Woudenberg 1979 Amersfoort 30 58 30 41 6 Albert Bakker 1988 Voorthuizen 31 12 30 57 7 Daan Witte 1998 Voorthuizen 31 57 31 39 8 Marc Tertoogen 1994 Voorthuizen 32 05 31 39 9 Jeffrey Davelaar 1990 Voorthuizen 32 27 32 16 10 Tim van de Vis 1996 Voorthuizen 33 13 32 53 11 Ronald van Sloten 1998 Voorthuizen 35 11 34 53 12 Stef Overeem 1978 Voorthuizen 36 54 36 36 13 Steven Haagen 1987 Barneveld 38 15 37 45 14 Freek van de Steeg 1998 Voorthuizen 38 22 38 04 15 Nick Hoogebeen 1990 Voorthuizen 38 40 38 04 16 Kevin van Veldhuizen 1999 Voorthuizen 39 02 38 49 17 Jens Reijersen 1996 Voorthuizen 39 10 38 47 2 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Tommy Boersen 1987 Voorthuizen 28 13 28 04 2 Leon Wagelaar 1991 Barneveld 30 33 30 04 3 Chiem Bokma 1995 Voorthuizen 33 14 32 51 4 Micha Simon 1995 Voorthuizen 33 31 33 12 3 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jasper ten Wolde 1991 Voorthuizen 31 58 31 46 2 Wesley Langeweg 1995 Voorthuizen 32 41 32 26 3 Robbert Groenbroek 1986 Barneveld 32 50 32 20 4 Chady Kazan 1994 Utrecht 35 25 35 06 5 Erik Flos 1992 Voorthuizen 36 54 36 32 6 Jim van Harskamp 1995 Voorthuizen 38 00 37 39 7 Rens van Harskamp 1997 Voorthuizen 45 14 44 47 4 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Edwin Versteeg 1980 Voorthuizen 27 44 27 40 2 Erthard van den Heuvel 1982 Voorthuizen 32 04 31 51 3 Erwin Palsgraaf 1981 Voorthuizen 32 04 31 55 4 Peter de Looff 1981 Voorthuizen 32 56 32 49 5 Gerjon Batterink 1983 Voorthuizen 33 08 32 58 6 John Bruinekreeft 1981 Amersfoort 33 23 33 13 7 Rick Nellestijn 1994 Voorthuizen 34 05 34 00 8 Gerrit Vliek 1982 Voorthuizen 34 39 34 24 5 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Cor van Ramshorst 1986 Harderwijk 29 32 29 25 2 Gerard Hooijer 1962 Voorthuizen 31 08 31 02 3 Jan Willem Nijhuis 1987 Barneveld 31 14 31 00 4 Kevin Schuit 1990 Voorthuizen 32 46 32 35 5 Riko van Middendorp 1985 Voorthuizen 33 40 33 31 6 Rens Bokhorst 1986 Voorthuizen 35 34 35 22 7 Frans Horjus 1985 Voorthuizen 39 27 39 12 6 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marc Floor 1995 Voorthuizen 33 13 32 53 2 Eric Brom 1992 Voorthuizen 42 20 41 53 7 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Wilco Bakker 1976 Voorthuizen 33 44 33 26 2 Gert Top 1957 Voorthuizen 34 30 34 22 3 Wim Mulderij 1967 Garderen 36 04 35 47 4 Arno Meijer 1973 Voorthuizen 37 58 37 41 5 Hans Dijkhuizen 1970 Voorthuizen 39 15 38 39 6 Arno van den Beld 1977 Voorthuizen 41 08 40 45 11 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Ben Petersen 1965 Voorthuizen 28 05 28 01 2 Werner Hovius 1973 Voorthuizen 30 34 30 29 3 Wim van Reenen 1972 Voorthuizen 36 40 36 16 4 Frank Giezen 1970 Voorthuizen 38 13 37 39 5 Machiel Fledderus 1971 Voorthuizen 39 41 39 06 6 Arien van Drie 1967 Voorthuizen 41 10 40 36 7 Wim van de Vis 1961 Voorthuizen 41 27 41 11 8 Jacco Vlijm 1970 Voorthuizen 45 00 44 25 9 Erik Fledderus 1973 Voorthuizen 45 36 45 00 A1 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Gert van de Veen 1998 Voorthuizen 30 16 29 57 2 Marc Bunt 1998 Voorthuizen 30 57 30 39 3 Aart van Veldhuizen 1997 Voorthuizen 31 01 30 42 4 Steffen van Donkersgoed 1998 Voorthuizen 31 28 31 13 5 Twan Kok 1998 Voorthuizen 31 34 31 15 6 Jod van Milligen 1999 Voorthuizen 32 37 32 18 7 Willem de Vries 1997 Voorthuizen 37 28 37 07 A2 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jeffrey Bronkhorst 1996 Voorthuizen 30 54 30 36 2 Erwin Puurveen 1998 Nijkerk 38 17 37 49 3 Brian Bronkhorst 1997 Voorthuizen 43 31 43 10 VR1 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marijke Wolting 1982 Voorthuizen 33 14 33 09 2 Ilja Petersen 1995 Voorthuizen 38 40 38 04 3 Sjantal Riezebosch 1994 Voorthuizen 39 23 38 52 4 Wendy van der Loo 1986 Voorthuizen 44 12 43 54 MA1 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Léone Bakker 1998 Voorthuizen 47 11 46 37 SLH39 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Gerard van Veen 1979 Voorthuizen 28 49 28 38 2 Adri Jelier 1980 Voorthuizen 29 12 29 06 3 Eelco Hendriksen 1978 Voorthuizen 29 13 29 07 4 Hans Brom 1989 Voorthuizen 29 59 29 35 5 Albert Hooyer 1999 Voorthuizen 31 53 31 21 6 Christiaan van de Heuvel 1977 Voorthuizen 35 07 34 45 SLH40 6500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016010200294 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    4 50 3 Danae Vahl 2003 Kampen 5 18 5 16 4 Merel Hofstede 2007 Isala 96 5 25 5 23 5 Marit van Dijk 2006 Kampen 5 28 5 26 6 Donna ten Hove 2005 Isala 96 5 33 5 31 7 Valerie van Laar 2008 Isala 96 5 38 5 36 8 Nikki Krediet 2007 Kampen 5 38 5 36 9 Yentel Scheper 2005 Kampen 5 44 5 44 10 Hella Wijnja 2007 Kampen 5 52 5 49 11 Nienke Lambregts 2007 Eindhoven 6 02 5 58 12 Lois Schuurman 2008 Isala 96 6 04 6 03 13 Yrsa Kattenberg 2004 Kampen 6 26 6 22 14 Olyvia van laar 2006 Kampen 6 27 6 25 15 Meliz Jansen 2009 Kampen 6 30 6 27 16 Anna Sofie Kattenberg 2008 Isala 96 6 30 6 28 17 Jolijn Alderliesten 2005 Kampen 6 44 6 41 18 Carine Wijnja 2009 Kampen 6 47 6 43 19 Jenna Boskma 2007 Le Plessis Robinson 6 53 6 49 20 Fleur Rutten 2009 Kampen 7 06 7 03 21 Elle Alderliesten 2008 Kampen 7 53 7 49 22 Saar de Jong 2011 Kampen 8 09 8 04 MAN HALVE MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 André Knol 1987 Ermelo 1 17 59 2 Henk Jan Dorgelo 1976 Isala 96 1 21 22 3 Frank Eikenaar 1983 Loopgroep PK 1 21 31 4 Rick Heldoorn 1990 Amsterdam 1 24 09 5 Robert Reitsema 1965 Isala 96 1 27 59 6 Martin Boersma 1966 Kampen 1 30 35 7 Dick Bergman 1984 Kampen 1 30 57 8 Len van den Berg 1991 Kampen 1 31 30 9 Dennis van den Belt 1975 Flevo Delta 1 31 35 10 Rik de Graaf 1987 Lemmer 1 32 51 11 Gerard Kroes 1970 Cialfo 1 32 54 12 Rudi Hoffman 1955 Lelystad 1 33 56 13 Casper Rieck 1975 IJsselmuiden 1 34 11 14 Luuc Flier 1989 Kampen 1 34 14 15 Gijs Frijlink 1981 Kampen 1 34 46 16 Pieter Maas 1958 Espel 1 35 04 17 Cor ten Brinke 1984 Kampen 1 35 08 18 Melle Mulder 1981 Zwolle 1 36 02 19 Erik Bezema 1965 Spirit Lelystad 1 36 51 20 Kenny Hoolwerf 1985 Amersfoort 1 37 01 21 Alloe Penninkhof 1989 IJsselmuiden 1 37 13 22 Nico Wessel 1959 Heerhugowaard 1 38 49 23 Alco Brink 1976 Isala 96 1 39 10 24 Alfred Beens 1975 Genemuiden 1 40 10 25 Rutger Brouwer 1979 Lelystad 1 40 18 26 Gert uit de Bulten 1969 Wezep 1 40 57 27 Pieter Meijberg 1965 Isala 96 1 41 35 28 Herman Bruins 1965 Isala 96 1 42 25 29 Gerhard van Vilsteren 1969 Isala 96 1 42 58 30 Rutger smit 1979 Zwolle 1 43 39 31 Bastiaan Winkelaar 1982 MarathonPlus 1 43 39 32 Bert Keek 1961 Biddinghuizen 1 44 16 33 Marinus F de Groot 1957 Kampen 1 44 17 34 Jetze Draaisma 1986 Elburg 1 44 20 35 Erwin Berendsen

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015123121408 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •