archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Luchies 1969 Vroomshoop 20 50 20 46 5 Alex Wermink 1971 Wierden 21 40 21 37 6 Gert van Veen 1972 Vroomshoop 22 07 21 59 7 Harry Jurjens 1975 Den Ham Ov 22 28 22 25 8 Harold Heuvels 1970 Vroomshoop 23 02 22 56 9 Jan Schutte 1967 Sibculo 24 09 24 04 10 Kees Timmerman 1971 Den Ham Ov 24 17 24 04 11 Gé Bak 1971 Sibculo 24 36 24 26 12 Marcel Kerskes 1971 Den Ham Ov 25 38 25 18 13 Allard Olsman 1972 Den Ham Ov 27 39 27 28 14 Edwin Marsman 1970 Den Ham Ov 27 39 27 25 15 Derk Hendriks 1968 Sibculo 27 49 27 43 16 Johan Blekkenhorst 1968 Den Ham Ov 28 02 27 41 17 Michiel van Haarst 1975 Den Ham Ov 29 37 29 19 18 Rick Schreur 1968 Den Ham Ov 33 34 33 12 H50 5 3 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Gertjan Tichelaar 1957 Oldebroek 19 08 19 08 2 Marco Kuipers 1965 Nijverdal 19 17 19 16 3 Teun Biglaar 1961 Westerhaar Vriezenv Wijk 22 23 22 19 4 Aaldert Zomer 1951 Nijverdal 22 53 22 48 5 Henkjan Meier 1963 Hardenberg 23 12 23 08 6 Arnold van der Kraan 1963 Delft 23 43 23 38 7 Gert Jansen 1962 Vroomshoop 24 07 24 01 8 Geert Berkhof 1959 Westerhaar Vriezenv Wijk 24 34 24 22 9 Gert Staarman 1963 Vroomshoop 24 36 24 30 10 Gerrit Mulder 1956 Harderwijk 25 13 25 11 11 Harry Kunst 1965 Den Ham 25 40 25 26 12 Ben Binnenmars 1957 Den Ham Ov 26 01 25 47 13 Rein Tuininga 1961 Zwolle 27 13 27 02 14 Koos Sijtsema 1951 Wierden 27 20 27 10 15 Roel Gaasbeek 1943 Ommen 27 29 27 18 16 Bertus Schutte 1942 Ommen 27 46 27 39 17 Johan Nijland 1947 IJhorst 27 50 27 45 18 Jos Reinders 1952 Hoge Hexel 28 07 27 22 19 Hilbert Niks 1964 Westerhaar Vriezenv Wijk 32 10 31 48 20 Ab Koetsier 1946 Holten 33 10 32 56 21 Gerrit Koers 1954 Den Ham Ov 33 14 33 06 DSEN 5 3 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marije Dankelman 1997 Arrien 21 08 21 07 2 Wendy Albada 1992 Groningen 24 21 24 17 3 Anna vd Schors 1983 Houten 25 27 25 10 4 Jolien Roeterdink 1984 Warnsveld 28 08 27 50 5 Marianka vd Hoeven 1990 Den Ham Ov 30 08 29 52 6 Sanne Wijermars 1994 Lemelerveld 30 29 30 19 7 Antoinette Grondman 1990 Den Ham Ov 30 35 30 19 8 Helen Vuurboom 1987 Den Ham Ov 31 20 31 06 9 José Aalbers 1983 Den Ham Ov 32 09 31 56 10 Karen Laarman 1988 Den Ham Ov 33 14 33 00 D35 5 3 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Roos Soepenberg 1980 Den Ham Ov 24 58 24 45

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015123120463 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    49 Erik Endlich 1958 SISU 43 28 43 22 50 Edward van den Belt 1970 Bornerbroek 43 41 43 36 51 Manfred Korbl 1959 Nijverdal 43 42 43 38 52 Marcel Gerrits 1968 LAAC Twente 43 45 43 41 53 Rene Hermsen 1964 Enschede 43 51 43 35 54 Rolf van Roermund 1971 Almelo 43 53 43 38 55 Peter John 1954 Nordhorn 43 55 43 50 56 Jeroen Leus 1974 Almelo 43 57 43 53 57 Paul Kraesgenberg 1964 Ambt Delden 44 12 43 58 58 Rene Kreuwel 1960 SISU 44 18 44 06 59 Mayco van Rhee 1966 Wierden 44 29 44 24 60 Arend Bunk 1966 Embacherm 44 34 44 28 61 Leddy Karelse 1960 Meppel 44 41 44 30 62 Albert Zwaaneveld 1951 SISU 45 47 45 34 63 Gerben Lammertink 1971 Almelo 46 13 46 09 64 Jurgen Egbers 1956 Embarcham 46 30 46 23 65 Bert Exel 1952 Almelo 46 31 46 22 66 Edwin Koppelman 1963 Hengelo Ov 46 38 46 34 67 Cees van Reemst 1953 TION 46 39 46 29 68 Coen Berwld 1968 SISU 46 53 46 43 69 Pe Zij 1955 almelo 47 01 46 52 70 Wim Molenberg 1961 LAAC Twente 47 13 47 08 71 Gertjan van Woudenbergh 1975 Almelo 47 22 47 15 72 Joop Boerekamps 1967 Wierden 47 30 47 25 73 Roy van Loevezijn 1968 Almelo 47 58 47 47 74 Diny Kruisselbrink 1961 Almelo 48 31 48 23 75 Egbert Lagerwey 1944 Almelo 49 27 49 10 76 Raymond Vermaas 1971 Almelo 49 41 49 29 77 Andre Schuurman 1964 SISU 49 56 49 43 78 Ben Kamphuis 1957 Wierden 51 23 51 07 79 Hans Klomp 1943 LAAC Twente 51 30 51 18 80 Richard Schiphorst 1962 Almelo 52 09 51 58 81 Jules van Straaten 1968 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 54 35 54 27 V40 8 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Ingrid Prigge 1963 LAAC Twente 35 35 35 33 2 Doortje Scholing 1965 Hengelo 43 48 43 44 3 Jet Stel 1960 Almelo 46 21 46 11 4 Bernien Rotman 1965 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 46 46 46 39 5 Ilonka Wienenberg 1964 SISU 46 55 46 53 6 Claudi Velthuis 1972 SISU 47 32 47 23 7 Meriam Smits 1969 SISU 47 48 47 42 8 Fiona Jacobs 1970 Almelo 48 07 48 01 9 Ellen Schipper 1962 SISU 48 20 48 14 10 Dineke Dubbink 1965 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 48 36 48 28 11 Josien Jooren 1959 Almelo 53 59 53 50 12 Marleen Westerhof 1967 Meppel 54 03 53 52 13 Renate Muis 1975 SISU 54 15 54 03 14 Ginie Gerrits 1964 LAAC Twente 54 27 54 15 15 Irene Timmer 1967 SISU 1 06 28 1 06 15 J1516 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Bauke Rijper 1999 SISU 17 32 17 30 M1516 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Lisanne Wiggers 1999 Marathon Pim Mulier 17 13 17 13 2 Sanne Averesch 1999 Rijssen 17 43 17 42 3 Wies Jacobs 2000 SISU 22 39 4 Renske Teekens 1999 Almelo 24 26 24 19 5 Ellen van Balderen 2000 Almelo 24 50 24 45 6 Esmee Boer 2000 Twello 27 33 27 26 7 Lotte Molenkamp 2000 Almelo 27 50 27 47 8 Marieke Molenkamp 2000 Almelo 34 07 34 05 J1718 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Koen Wiggers 1998 Marathon Pim Mulier 15 10 15 09 2 Jetse Rijper 1997 Almelo 18 21 18 18 3 Koos ter Harmsel 1997 Rijssen 18 28 18 25 4 Rens Dam 1998 Almelo 19 33 19 30 5 Gerben Kroon 1998 Rijssen 19 47 19 45 6 Joshey Jansen of Lorkeers 1997 Lutten 20 37 20 37 M1718 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Chantal Wiggers 1997 Marathon Pim Mulier 19 09 19 08 2 Laurien te Nijenhuis 1997 Borne 21 17 21 16 3 Majlen Schonewille 1998 Almelo 26 00 25 58 M1939 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Thijs Wiggers 1995 Hengelo 14 24 14 23 2 Branco van Minnen 1992 Marathon Pim Mulier 14 51 14 51 3 Marc Averesch 1996 Rijssen 16 12 16 11 4 Rik Hardon 1977 TION 16 19 15 08 5 Luuk Molenaar 1995 Groningen 16 43 16 42 6 Ivan Kuipers 1990 Saasveld 17 54 17 53 7 Hans ter Harmsel 1996 Rijssen 19 11 19 08 8 Quinten Stern 1977 TION 19 18 19 17 9 Bas ter Haar 1988 Wierden 19 19 19 17 10 Maarten Jansen 1984 Almelo 19 37 19 35 11 Remon Janssen 1986 Almelo 20 00 19 56 12 Bas van de Valk 1993 Maastricht 20 27 20 24 13 Bastiaan Wesselink 1985 SISU 21 11 21 08 14 Thijs Gierveld 1987 Almelo 23 50 23 45 15 Job Exel 1990 SISU 25 25 25 19 16 Jarno Zwaaneveld 1981 Nieuwegein 26 07 25 59 V1939 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Lieneke Hardon 1983 SISU 19 58 19 55 2 Deborah Wissinkj 1995 Hengelo 20 21 20 21 3 Nadinja Schonewille 1995 SISU 21 21 21 18 4 Nina Waanders 1992 Enschede 22 51 22 47 5 Karin Wes 1986 Bornerbroek 23 50 23 47 6 Maureen van laar 1979 Almelo 24 19 24 13 7 Thyra Froberg 1993 Enschede 24 29 24 23 8 Merlin Tenhage 1984 Almelo 24 32 24 29 9 Annemie Geerdink 1987 Almelo 24 37 24 31 10 Marije Teekens 1995 Almelo 24 39 24 32 11 Gwen Hardon 1979 Almelo 24 51 24 47 12 Jolijn Vermeulen 1988 Almelo 24 56 24 48 13 Anne Kamphuis 1988 Wierden 25 26 25 18 14 Nadine Siero 1987 Almelo 25 29 25 23 15 Mariska Gerrits 1988 SISU 25 41 25 37 16 Amanda de Bruijn 1988 Utrecht 26 31 26 25 17 Floor Geerdink 1990 Almelo 26 37

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015123120423 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    23 16 5 Ellen Broekhuis 1967 LOGO 23 24 6 Gerry Claassen 1969 Budel 23 26 7 Lilian Janssen 1965 Stramproy 25 10 8 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 25 14 9 Corrie Helsloot 1962 Budel 25 23 10 Anna Maria van Rijsingen 1962 Budel Dorplein 25 23 11 Yvonne Vanlier 1968 Ospel 25 35 12 Elise Swinkels 1970 Geldrop 26 01 13 Thea Hekers vd Kruijs 1965 AV Weert 26 01 14 Sylvia Nak 1959 AV Weert 26 21 15 Lily Hendrix 1961 AV Weert 26 42 16 Riny Custers 1958 AV Weert 26 49 17 Gertie Klomp 1964 Nederweert 26 54 18 Annemie Wanten 1965 Beesel 26 54 19 Sylvia Stultiens 1967 Weert 27 17 20 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 27 22 21 Corine van der Pas 1968 Kelpen Oler 27 26 22 Jeanny van den Kerkhof 1954 Weert 27 44 23 Gonny Snellen 1963 Weert 28 06 24 Olga Houben 1965 AV Weert 28 10 25 Leonie Roost 1967 Budel Dorplein 28 11 26 Marjo Timmermans 1959 AV Weert 28 11 27 Lies vd Kruijs 1955 Weert 28 36 28 Marianne ten Hacken 1960 AV Weert 28 44 29 Wil Korten 1953 AV Weert 28 44 30 Marja Schaeken 1965 Weert 28 51 31 Linda van den Einden 1965 Maarheeze 28 58 32 Cristel Achterberg 1970 Maastricht 29 09 33 Maria Nijnens 1963 Weert 29 10 34 Gerrie Driessen 1955 AV Weert 29 13 35 Jolanda Vandiepen 1968 Weert 29 19 36 Anny Janssen 1957 Budel Schoot 29 25 37 Ingrid Hendriks 1957 AV Weert 29 30 38 Yvonne Stassar 1951 AV Weert 29 50 39 Annelies Hermens 1960 Weert 30 30 40 Kitty Fiolet 1967 GVAC 30 32 41 Custers Marite 1956 Roggel 30 39 42 Gerda Bijlmakers 1961 AV Weert 30 40 43 Janet Vankan 1965 Weert 33 32 MRECR 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jop Teepen 1987 Neer 16 43 2 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 16 56 3 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 18 21 4 Danny van Pol 1976 Ittervoort 18 55 5 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 19 09 6 Huysmans Benny 1971 Peer 19 19 7 Pedro van Vliet 1965 Weert 19 26 8 Joost Saanen 1978 Budel 19 32 9 Nelson Peterson 1964 Weert 19 33 10 Kurt Claesen 1969 Rekem 19 38 11 Simon Verwijlen 1995 AV Weert 19 41 12 Erik Flipsen 1994 Weert 19 48 13 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 19 57 14 Michel Bethlehem 1967 Weert 20 04 15 Jo Smits 1967 AV Weert 20 49 16 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 21 19 17 Dave Verheijen 1978 Nederweert 21 28 18 Gard Neijnens 1960 Weert 21 29 19 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 21 34 20 Lars Burgerjon 1996 AV Weert 21 37 21 Maurice Volleberg 1986 Weert 21 38 22 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 21 46 23 Falco Thijssen 1973 AV Weert 21 58 24 Van Veldhoven Wilfert 1968 Weert 22 01 25 Hidde Hekers 1998 Weert 22 05 26 Rob van Midden 1965 Weert 22 09 27 Matthijs Timmermans 1999 Weert 22 15 28 Glenn van Rooij 1975 Meijel 22 25 29 Koen Kusters 1978 Stramproy 22 36 30 Rudi Smeets 1963 Geleen 22 54 31 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 22 59 32 Sjra Bergmans 1958 AV Weert 23 01 33 Sepp van den Wildenberg 1976 Budel 23 14 34 Dave Hermans 1986 Weert 23 20 35 Ron Adriaens 1966 Weert 23 23 36 Danny van Dooren 1973 Weert 23 31 37 Frans Zuidgeest 1943 Weert 23 36 38 Roel Billekens 1969 Ittervoort 23 50 39 Rowan Fonteijn 2002 AV Weert 24 17 40 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 24 18 41 Eric van den Kerkhof 1962 Weert 24 23 42 Mark Fonteijn 1973 AV Weert 24 37 43 Emile van Nieuwehoven 1972 Nederweert 24 38 44 Daan Gerard 1955 Budel 24 42 45 Pieter Munten 1983 Weert 24 50 46 Jur Hekers 2000 Weert 25 08 47 Ben Monsieur 1978 Maaseik 25 08 48 William Groenendaal 1977 Weert 25 08 49 De Nijs Jeroen 1971 Weert 25 24 50 Gorog Ad 1969 Weert 25 24 51 Wim Verwijlen 1959 Weert 25 25 52 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 25 29 53 Dejong Tjen 1958 Peer 25 37 54 Bert Sadowski 1962 Ittervoort 25 38 55 Henk Engelen 1955 Vlodrop 25 47 56 Peter Frenken 1952 Thorn 25 50 57 Wim Frenken 1945 AV Weert 25 52 58 Dolf Wessels 1958 Weert 25 54 59 Antoon van Dijk 1950 Eindhoven 25 57 60 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 26 12 61 Van Veldhoven 2000 AV Weert 26 37 62 Frits de Jong 1947 AV Weert 27 44 63 Twan Hendrix 1948 AV Weert 28 17 64 Hermans Chris 1966 Eksel 28 32 65 Simon Klaver 1963 Weert 28 33 66 NickClose 1986 Weert 28 41 67 Johan van Goor 1959 Weert 28 42 68 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 28 49 69 Huub Vrenken 1953 Stramproy 29 02 70 Geert Goossens 1959 Weert 29 05 71 Richard Munten 1976 Weert 29 13 72 Sander Hofs 1970 Weert 29 24 73 Tonnie Duisters 1948 Budel Dorplein 29 26 74 Mart Truijen 1953 Weert 29 27 75 Laurens van Erp 1994 Weert 29 47 76 Henk Jongeneelen 1940 Weert 30 27 77 Henrico Gijzen 1974 Nederweert 30 32 78 Leon Cox 1948 Dutch Runners 30 40 79 Gerard Rietjens 1967 Stramproy 31 39 80 Tijn Gielen 2000 Weert 31 53 81 Max Franken 1999 Weert 31 55 82 Jos Rademaekers 1962 Goirle 32 28 83 Loek Wijnants 1953 Papenhoven 32 49 84 Gerco Wassink 1993 Heeze 33 25 85 Thieu van Erp 1964 Weert 33 39 MSEN 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Arne Agten 1995 Vabco Mol 33 12 2 Pieter Berben 1985 Meeuwen 33 59 3 Jonathan Put 1981 Bree 34 06 4 Luuk Verdonkschot 1989 Weert 34 53 5 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 35 27 6 Yano Truyers 1996 AVT Hechtel Eksel 35 31 7 Bas

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015123116344 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    3 55 3 55 MSEN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Alexander Picard 1988 Parcival 33 12 33 10 2 Paul Visser 1983 Tilburg Road Runners 33 29 33 26 3 Dennis de Freytas 1990 Tilburg Road Runners 33 37 33 34 4 Luuk Maas 1999 Tilburg 34 37 34 34 5 Robbert van de Wouw 1987 Parcival 34 40 34 36 6 Waldo van Hemert 1985 Triathlon 35 17 35 14 7 Bram van Rijswijk 1981 Eindhoven Atletiek 35 18 35 14 8 Lars Nelen 1988 Steenbergen Nb 35 44 35 40 9 Teun van Gorp 1981 Tilburg Road Runners 35 46 35 42 10 Tom Michielsen 1987 Gloria 35 48 35 45 11 Dariush Cyrroes 1990 Achil 87 37 25 37 21 12 Erik van der Heijden 1991 Parcival 37 44 37 44 13 Marc Janssen 1983 Scorpio 37 49 37 43 14 Ids van Korven 2003 Reusel 38 48 38 42 15 René Vosters 1982 Reusel 38 58 38 55 16 Stefano Provenzano 1988 Attila 39 17 39 09 17 Melvin Timmermans 1992 Diessen 39 28 39 16 18 Simon Koolwijk 1985 Tilburg 40 20 40 16 19 Robin Verhoeven 1996 Achil 87 40 52 40 45 20 Lars Houben 1989 Eindhoven Atletiek 40 56 40 46 21 Alexander Hendriks 1983 42 20 42 10 22 Ward van Genesen 1987 s Hertogenbosch 42 21 42 07 23 Mike Jansen 1982 Tilburg 42 56 42 49 24 Edo Sluijter 1984 Etten Leur 42 59 42 45 25 Dennis Coremans 1985 Etten Leur 43 04 42 57 26 Jos Janssen 1989 Etten Leur 44 33 44 24 27 Rob Maas 1985 45 33 45 22 28 Erwin van de Sande 1981 Hilvarenbeek 45 58 45 56 29 Rob Adams 1984 46 25 46 17 30 Michael de Wit 1981 Nijmegen 47 09 46 42 31 Thomas Legius 1988 Waalre 47 43 47 24 32 Ronny van Gisbergen 1982 Reusel 49 38 49 22 33 Pieter Tames 1991 Breda 50 16 50 03 34 Mathijs van Loon 1984 53 14 52 56 35 Tim Dame 1985 Oss 55 00 54 38 M35 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Colin Bekers 1979 Tilburg Road Runners 31 18 31 15 2 John van Heeswijk 1973 DAK 35 40 35 36 3 Edwin de Neijs 1972 Attila 36 25 36 19 4 Gijs Dingemans 1980 Leuven 37 10 37 06 5 Joery Kouwenberg 1975 Tilburg Road Runners 37 17 37 13 6 Stefan van Happen 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 37 20 37 14 7 Sammy Peter 1973 Tilburg Road Runners 37 23 37 20 8 Wouter Rijckaert 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 37 26 37 20 9 Teun van Uffelen 1980 Road Runners Etten Leur 37 48 37 43 10 Ricardo Damen 1975 AVV 38 13 38 09 11 Ben Stams 1977 39 36 39 31 12 Carlo Wouters 1971 Tilburg Road Runners 39 52 39 47 13 Maarten van Ijzendoorn 1976 39 56 39 45 14 Ronald Adams 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 39 56 39 47 15 Jan Karels 1972 Breda 40 22 40 16 16 Tim Soetens 1977 Loopgroep PK 41 18 41 11 17 Joris van den Aker 1971 Achil 87 41 39 41 32 18 Corné van Beek 1975 Road Runners Etten Leur 41 49 41 43 19 Willem Sikkers 1977 DAK 42 10 42 06 20 Merijn Trommar 1975 Eindhoven 42 14 42 08 21 Paul van de Wouw 1976 42 34 42 25 22 Werner van Dun 1973 België 42 37 42 24 23 Richard Groenenberg 1976 Terheijden 42 51 42 45 24 Pim Hagoort 1979 Hilvarenbeek 43 20 43 07 25 Eric Peijnenborg 1977 Attila 43 54 43 50 26 Chris Stads 1974 Tilburg Road Runners 45 15 45 03 27 Nick Steynen 1975 Turnhout 45 36 45 20 28 Jeroen Verstegen 1971 Attila 45 36 45 28 29 Twan van der Heijden 1979 DES 45 46 45 36 30 Rogier Putters 1973 Achil 87 45 49 45 35 31 Bram Mutsaers 1975 Tilburg Road Runners 46 39 46 20 32 Jasper Rennen 1980 Hilvarenbeek 46 48 46 31 33 Paul van Meer 1972 Breda 47 13 47 07 34 Jeroen van Vree 1976 Hilvarenbeek 47 37 47 21 35 Gijs Lavrijsen 1980 DES 47 38 47 28 36 Erwin Gulickx 1973 Gloria 48 11 48 00 37 Koen van de Louw 1975 Loopgroep Goirle 48 27 48 14 38 Tim Nijhuis 1978 Waalre 48 42 48 31 39 Rob van Gisbergen 1975 Hilvarenbeek 48 53 48 35 40 Jasper Hommels 1972 Amsterdam 49 00 48 29 41 Sjors Heezemans 1979 Hilvarenbeek 49 35 49 12 42 Jim Bergmans 1971 Achil 87 49 42 49 15 43 Erik Buddenbaum 1974 Dordrecht 49 47 49 30 44 Alex Buddenbaum 1977 Berkel Enschot 49 47 49 29 45 Harm Versteijnen 1977 Hilvarenbeek 49 49 49 25 46 Jan Willem Verhoeven 1979 Hilvarenbeek 49 51 49 29 47 Bastiaan van Hofwegen 1979 Sleeuwijk 50 30 50 08 48 Jeroen van Eyck 1974 Loopgroep Goirle 53 48 53 27 49 Emanuel van der Ven 1971 Tilburg 54 03 53 51 50 Peter van Gorp 1973 Hilvarenbeek 54 21 54 01 51 John van Poppel 1974 Tilburg Road Runners 55 00 54 48 52 Tim Verspaandonk 1979 Achil 87 57 02 56 39 53 Bart van Hoof 1976 57 20 57 00 54 Dave van Baarle 1972 1 00 31 1 00 04 M45 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Corné van Oirschot 1970 Tilburg Road Runners 34 47 34 44 2 Eduard Linnenbank 1967 Attila 36 50 36 46 3 Chris Maes 1969 Baarle Hertog 36 57 36 54 4 Bart van Loon 1967 Attila 37 11 37 07 5 Kees Wouters 1962 DES 37 14 37 11 6 Hans Liebregts 1970 Tilburg Road Runners 37 45 37 40 7 Werner Giesbergen 1965 Scorpio 37 49 37 43 8 Crist Hendriks 1967 Tilburg Road Runners 37 53 37 48 9 Ron de

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015123113358 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Erik in t Groen 1983 Capelle a d IJssel 45 03 44 47 104 Ron van der Linden 1967 IJsselstein Ut 45 04 44 57 105 Bernard Schep 1983 Krimpen aan den IJssel 45 04 44 55 106 Remco Boere 1996 Vlist 45 07 44 56 107 Geert Minkema 1978 Schoonhoven 45 09 44 51 108 Sander Verschoor 1976 Groot Ammers 45 11 44 54 109 Rolf Huijgen 1991 Bergambacht 45 12 44 37 110 Ruben Dijkstra 1975 Avantri 45 12 45 05 111 Arie van der Leun 1951 Passaat 45 17 45 09 112 Michiel van der Weij 1977 Groot Ammers 45 22 45 07 113 Arie van der Ham 1952 avVN 45 24 45 22 114 Arie Rooken 1970 Schoonhoven 45 29 45 24 115 Sjoerd Hoornweg 1979 Gouda 45 31 45 19 116 Tjeerd Hoornweg 78 1980 Alphen aan den Rijn 45 31 45 19 117 Arjan Verhoeff 1965 Lekkerkerk 45 33 45 20 118 Erik Booij 1987 Lekkerkerk 45 36 45 01 119 Martijn Takken 1971 IJsselstein Ut 45 37 45 20 120 Jan Verdoes 1957 Lekkerkerk 45 38 45 25 121 Walter Zuijderduin 1964 De Kwakel 45 48 45 44 122 Paul Klis 1961 Capelle aan den IJssel 45 49 45 29 123 Mario Breedveld 1983 Brandwijk 45 52 45 22 124 Remy Olsthoorn 1986 Rotterdam 45 56 45 38 125 Rik van Breukelen 1962 IJsselstein Ut 46 03 45 56 126 Tom van Kats 1974 Lopik 46 10 45 24 127 Menno Hordijk 1978 Atverni 46 13 46 10 128 Patrick van WIjk 1971 Avantri 46 14 46 12 129 René Joosen 1971 Typhoon 46 14 45 53 130 Paul Heijtigens 1963 Eindhoven 46 25 46 11 131 Joep van de Haterd 1978 Schoonhoven 46 26 46 01 132 Ronald Bode 1963 Gouda 46 29 45 44 133 Bart van der Horst 1978 IJsselstein Ut 46 30 46 16 134 Olivier Dussine 1971 Hazerswoude Dorp 46 33 46 18 135 Thijs de Vries 1985 Bergambacht 46 37 45 48 136 Ralph Metten 1979 Waddinxveen 46 38 46 28 137 Guus de Vos 1992 Lekkerkerk 46 47 46 11 138 Martin Zwijnenburg 1971 Stolwijk 46 52 46 23 139 Paul Verhoeven 1990 Giessenburg 47 00 46 50 140 Cees de Jong 1961 Schoonhoven 47 01 46 40 141 Peter Hoefman 1984 Huizen 47 02 45 52 142 Hans Stolwijk 1962 AV 47 47 04 46 47 143 Ronald Vonk 1980 Goudriaan 47 07 46 59 144 Eric Cats 1961 IJsselstein Ut 47 10 47 03 145 Ernst Verdoold 1981 Stolwijk 47 10 46 51 146 Eric de Vos 1970 Stolwijk 47 10 46 51 147 Bouke van Bergen Bravenboer 1981 s Gravenhage 47 11 46 46 148 Michel de Heer 1976 Bergambacht 47 11 47 01 149 Jac Vermeer 1960 IJsselstein Ut 47 22 47 11 150 Harald Driesse 1947 Avantri 47 25 47 23 151 Edwin Bakker 1969 Benschop 47 28 47 19 152 Johan de Rooij 1979 Bergambacht 47 31 47 11 153 Rene Klozendorst 1968 Bergambacht 47 32 47 12 154 Hanno Kraal 1975 Papendrecht 47 33 47 10 155 Hans Verhoeven 1958 Giessenburg 47 41 47 32 156 Jacob van Schaik 1973 Avantri 47 42 47 38 157 Floor Jan van Schaik 1988 Nieuwegein 47 44 47 02 158 Den Besten 1986 Lekkerkerk 47 44 47 20 159 Detlev König 1950 Gouda 47 46 47 30 160 Andre Koene 1987 Zutphen 47 55 47 36 161 Laurens de Graaf 1977 Schoonhoven 47 58 47 45 162 Thom Bartelse 1977 Rotterdam 48 00 47 36 163 Dennis Janmaat 1975 Gouda 48 05 47 38 164 Ard Dunnink 1985 Schelluinen 48 10 47 39 165 Bert van der Hoes 1989 Enspijk 48 22 48 13 166 Tjeco Smits 1961 AV Gouda 48 23 47 57 167 Wim van der Heiden 1967 Avantri 48 24 48 18 168 Wijcher Smits 1995 Gouda 48 25 48 01 169 Paul van der Leer 1974 Rotterdam 48 26 48 05 170 Ricardo Dietvorst 1997 Lopik 48 27 47 52 171 Arie Pankras 1965 Dordrecht 48 34 48 05 172 Ferdinand Hogerbrug 1983 Gorinchem 48 35 48 08 173 Walter de Wilde 1970 AV Gouda 48 38 48 01 174 Erik v d Hoog 1991 Enspijk 48 39 48 29 175 Chris van Assem 1969 Bergambacht 48 40 48 27 176 Hans Elgeti 1964 Nieuwegein 48 42 48 29 177 Serge Hillmann 1972 IJsselstein Ut 48 49 48 32 178 Jordy Hofhvis 1988 Norsborg 48 56 48 14 179 Hans van der Waal 1950 Schoonhoven 48 59 48 53 180 Peter van Gelder 1958 Ridderkerk 49 03 48 56 181 Marc Goris 1978 Nieuwegein 49 09 48 34 182 Wilco van Abkoude 1996 PAC 49 13 49 03 183 Adri Boere 1959 LOGO 49 15 48 58 184 Daniël Lodeweges 1984 Bergambacht 49 17 48 48 185 Jeroen Muilwijk 1975 Bergambacht 49 17 49 11 186 Ton Versluis 1967 Schoonhoven 49 18 49 04 187 Aernout Henning 1968 IJsselstein Ut 49 19 49 05 188 Peter Kurver 1963 Montfoort 49 22 49 10 189 Ton Jongbloed 1953 Lopik 49 23 49 10 190 Harry Vergeer 1953 Loopgroep Bunnik 49 23 49 12 191 Marinus Steenbergen 1964 Papekop 49 26 49 11 192 George Nikolakolopoulos 1974 Schoonhoven 49 28 49 07 193 Marsel Wiegand Bruss 1970 IJsselstein Ut 49 29 49 15 194 Ron Groenenberg 1962 Antilope 49 29 48 59 195 Arne Koolhaas 1987 Schoonhoven 49 39 48 35 196 Wouter Kusters 1966 Schoonhoven 49 40 49 16 197 Mathijs Heijting 1974 IJsselstein Ut 49 43 49 32 198 Edward Pieper 1975 Hercules 49 52 49 08 199 Eric Pols 1965 AV Gouda 49 55 49 41 200 Arie van Vliet 1959 Werkendam 49 57 49 22 201 Okke van der Have 1999 Gouda 50 00 49 36 202 Peter Vlot 1982 Goudriaan 50 06 49 35 203 Danny Baas 1996 Oudewater 50 21 50 04 204 Rob Post 1966 IJsselstein Ut 50 22 50 09 205 Maurice Bekker 1984 Rotterdam 50 26 50 09 206 Brian Tedoring 1975 Woerden 50 27 50 12 207 Erwin van der Wouden 1986 Zutphen 50 32 50 13 208 Dick van der Meij 1962 Driebruggen 50 34 50 19 209 Bart Malkus 1956 Gorinchem 50 39 49 54 210 Ed van Vianen 1963 Nieuwpoort 50 42 50 34 211 Cor van Lavieren 1963 Lienden 50 50 50 34 212 Barend den Ouden 1966 Goudriaan 50 55 50 10 213 Bert Rijneveld 1953 Schoonhoven 50 59 50 46 214 Leo Pol 1952 Gouda 51 01 50 39 215 Jordi Vogelaar 1995 Lekkerkerk 51 05 50 55 216 Dennis van der Horst 1971 IJsselstein Ut 51 13 50 56 217 Robert Neijenhuijs 1958 IJsselstein Ut 51 24 51 13 218 Ben Krijgsman 1972 Bergambacht 51 31 50 49 219 Bert Hilgeman 1964 Schoonhoven 51 33 51 24 220 Gerard Dunnink 1954 Giessenburg 51 34 51 02 221 Rudi de Reuver 1962 Utrecht 51 39 51 33 222 Berrie Kremers 1966 Gorichem 51 46 51 34 223 Hendrik Jan van der Leeden 1970 Bergambacht 51 46 51 40 224 Rob Meijer 1961 Antilope 52 09 51 39 225 Robert Jan van de Ruit 1975 Papendrecht 52 09 51 46 226 Ben de Wildt 1952 Avantri 52 19 51 37 227 Herman van Amerongen 1948 Ammerstol 52 31 52 04 228 Jaap van Prooijen 1952 AV 47 52 32 52 07 229 Nico Sleeuwenhoek 1945 Stolwijk 52 47 52 22 230 Jos Maton 1964 Benschop 52 51 52 45 231 Hubert Mansvelt 1962 Gouda 52 54 52 27 232 Paul Klomp 1958 Lekkerkerk 52 59 52 47 233 Jan van Beuzekom 1958 Sliedrecht 53 02 52 30 234 Bas Buijs 1969 Papendrecht 53 07 52 16 235 Peter Groen 1956 Krimpen aan de Lek 53 08 52 41 236 Kric van Gijn 1967 IJsselstein Ut 53 13 52 59 237 Michel Verkaik 1978 Schoonhoven 53 24 53 13 238 Ronald den Boogert 1962 Gouda 53 24 52 47 239 Pieter van der Velden 1942 Lekkerkerk 53 43 53 37 240 Ronald Bouwens 1966 Schoonhoven 53 53 53 46 241 Peter Anink 1946 Lekkerkerk 53 54 53 18 242 Arie Bodegom 1951 Stolwijk 53 55 53 35 243 Arie de Vos 1952 Lopik 54 00 53 37 244 Dennis Verdouw 1982 Nieuwegein 54 02 53 47 245 Jeroen Bommelé 1987 Gouda 54 06 53 44 246 Ton Jansen 1965 Atverni 54 07 53 39 247 Sjoerd le Noble 1964 Atverni 54 08 53 39 248 Ton Jansen 1965 Atverni 54 09 53 39 249 Mac Steenaart 1954 Rotterdam 54 18 53 33 250 Mario Hartog 1959 Lopik 54 22 53 46 251 Rob van der Zwet 1960 Schoonhoven 54 22 53 35 252 Detlev Huisman 1971 Bergambacht 54 28 53 50 253 Jan ten Kate 1979 Bergambacht 54 30 53 42 254 Frans van der Hare 1959 Gouda 54 33 54 07 255 Yvo Steenbergen 1972 Stolwijk 54 40 54 24 256 Wim Hol 1983 Brandwijk 54 40 54 11 257 Koos Steenbergen 1942 Stolwijk 54 40 54 24 258 Ernst de Bruijn 1960 Waddinxveen 54 50 54 30 259 Hans Kattenwinkel 1949 Haastrecht 54 52 54 17 260 Meljan Rietveld 1978 Giessenburg 54 56 54 15 261 Lucille Damon 1960 Maarssen 54 57 54 35 262 Dirk Aben 1971 Capelle aan den IJssel 54 59 54 16 263 Wim Bassant 1954 Schoonhoven 55 02 54 13 264 Mark Hartman 1972 Schoonhoven 55 04 54 41 265 Arend Overbeek 1986 Lopik 55 06 54 20 266 Edmond Walma 1953 Schoonhoven 55 07 54 20 267 Frank Gijzen 1964 Schoonhoven 55 11 54 30 268 Sjors Hoek 1991 Schoonhoven 55 13 54 43 269 Remco van Abkoude 1969 PAC 55 21 55 12 270 Kees Sluijs 1953 Lopik 55 22 55 01 271 Johan Kompier 1949 Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn 55 28 55 25 272 Michael van den Dool 1968 Schoonhoven 55 34 54 53 273 Jasper Faaij 1987 Oudewater 55 35 54 51 274 Ben van Schaik 1955 Nieuwegein 55 36 54 55 275 Hub Kraageveer 1966 Noordeloos 55 36 54 57 276 Ad Kraal 1960 Moerkapelle 55 45 55 09 277 Johan Gelderblom 1954 Avantri 55 46 55 36 278 Thijs van Achthoven 1996 Bergambacht 55 48 55 08 279 Jan Belt 1970 Alpen a d Rijn 56 01 55 13 280 Jacco Faay 1995 Schoonhoven 56 03 55 25 281 Eric Jan Dorrestijn 1974 IJsselstein Ut 56 08 55 48 282 Kees Faay 1964 Schoonhoven 56 11 55 29 283 Bert Heijkoop 1958 Schoonhoven 56 11 55 29 284 Merlijn Verhoeff 1987 Linschoten 56 12 55 06 285 Jaap van der Graaf 1959 Schoonhoven 56 30 56 11 286 Thom Nobel 1983 Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 56 32 56 06 287 Leo Konig 1968 Capelle aan den IJssel 56 32 55 49 288 Edwin Bergstra 1963 Lopik 56 36 55 44 289 Bram vd Berg 1993 Benschop 56 42 55 25 290 Siebe de Vries 1966 Stolwijk 56 48 56 18 291 Bert van der Horst 1962 Groot Ammers 56 50 56 19 292 Tom Montfrooy 1969 Schoonhoven 57 01 56 17 293 Jan Matthesius 1950 Schoonhoven 57 14 56 27 294 Theun Krist 1959 Gouda 57 20 56 42 295 Daniel Butler 1953 Trecho 57 31 56 54 296 Guus Delen 1951 Atverni 57 45 57 12 297 Henk Jan Homtmanshoff 1977 Schoonhoven 57 49 57 08 298 Christof Kaiser 1974 Eindhoven 57 52 57 16 299 Stefan van Engelen 1978 Schoonhoven 57 53 57 26 300 Laurens Mourik 1965 Groot Ammers 58 01 57 32 301 Charles van IJsselmuide 1948 Avantri 58 05 57 55 302 José Spruit 1958 Lopik 58 06 57 32 303 Kees de Vries 1961 Stolwijk 58 07 57 47 304 Eric Boer 1972 Giessenburg 58 23 57 44 305 Henri Nafzger 1949 Barendrecht 58 27 58 02 306 Henk van Soolingen 1963 IJsselstein Ut 58 37 58 10 307 Hans Brutus 1961 Montfoort 58 57 58 41 308 Fernando Rivadeneira 1971 Capelle aan den IJssel 59 04 58 08 309 Gerard van Amstel 1954 Rotterdam 59 13 58 32 310 Jan van Herwijnen 1947 Altena Road Runners 59 15 58 48 311 Tom Groenendaal 1988 Schoonhoven 59 21 58 36 312 Peter Schinkel 1967 Lopik 59 39 59 35 313 Justin Ferier Tatipata 1978 Vleuten 59 42 59 00 314 Gert van Leeuwen 1968 IJsselstein Ut 59 53 59 07 315 Arjen Versluis 1980 IJsselstein Ut 59 53 59 06 316 Dies Teunissen 1969 Gouda 59 59 59 20 317 André Belonje 1961 Gouda 1 00 01 59 22 318 Laurens de Wit 1986 Schoonhoven 1 00 22 59 54 319 Roger Kramer 1964 Schoonhoven 1 00 23 59 49 320 Joost vd Zweep 1959 Schoonhoven 1 00 23 59 46 321 Peter Versteeg 1960 Schoonhoven 1 00 24 59 49 322 Simon Hornis 1953 Gouda 1 00 38 59 52 323 Patrick van Gils 1989 Schoonhoven 1 00 40 59 54 324 Fred Geers 1949 Houten 1 00 48 1 00 12 325 Marcel Balsters 1965 Herwijnen 1 00 59 1 00 21 326 Tristan Brouwer 1969 Schoonhoven 1 01 06 1 00 25 327 Ger Kooijman 1953 avVN 1 01 17 1 01 09 328 Gerard Amsterdam 1948 1 01 23 1 00 43 329 Henk van Driel 1949 VanDrielRunners 1 01 23 1 00 44 330 Hans Faaij 1957 Rotterdam 1 01 28 1 00 54 331 Patrick Belliot 1964 IJsselstein Ut 1 01 46 1 00 55 332 Hans Mudde 1955 Lekkerkerk 1 02 05 1 01 39 333 Rens Faay 1961 Schoonhoven 1 02 24 1 01 41 334 Wim Benschop 1948 Ammerstol 1 02 25 1 02 00 335 Ronald Zeeuw 1976 Ammerstol 1 02 35 1 01 49 336 Johan Kuipers 1968 Lopik 1 02 59 1 02 05 337 Dick van Achthoven 1958 Bergambacht 1 03 03 1 02 25 338 Erwin Hartsuiker 1972 Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 1 03 31 1 02 41 339 Jan van der Ham 1957 Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 03 35 1 02 52 340 Henk Raven 1960 Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 03 36 1 02 52 341 Dick Deroon 1964 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 03 43 1 03 10 342 Nick de Waard 1959 Schoonhoven 1 04 10 1 03 42 343 Jan de Boer 1962 Bergambacht 1 04 32 1 03 41 344 Emiel Roth 1990 Schoonhoven 1 04 38 1 04 07 345 Louisse Manni 1971 Hellevoetsluis 1 05 26 1 04 42 346 Chris de Heer 1953 Klein Zundert 1 06 47 1 06 09 347 Leo de Lange 1952 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 08 22 1 07 45 348 Henk Lansbergen 1946 Honselersdijk 1 08 37 1 07 55 349 Joop van der Putten 1949 Nieuw Vennep 1 08 39 1 07 52 350 Frans de Bruijn 1957 Bergambacht 1 08 41 1 08 32 351 Salah El Moussaoui 1981 PAC 1 12 56 1 12 56 352 Albert Ruyg 1982 PAC 1 16 05 1 16 05 V10 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Rianne Kremers 1966 Typhoon 42 37 42 29 2 Chantal Berga 1982 Utrecht 44 32 44 29 3 Sofie Mani 1979 Rotterdam 44 51 44 30 4 Gerda Huiskamp 1968 Hercules 45 16 45 12 5 Anoek van der Heijden 1973 Loopgroep PK 45 22 45 08 6 Jentine van den Hoek 1980 Typhoon 45 36 45 29 7 Jiska Pols 1996 Gouda 45 40 45 27 8 Annelies van Dorp 1966 AV Gouda 45 55 45 39 9 Eline Peterse 1994 IJsselstein Ut 46 12 46 02 10 Monica Dekker 1983 Breda 46 14 46 07 11 Daphne Lamboo 1991 Avantri 46 17 46 15 12 Janet Rietveld 1968 Avantri 46 34 46 31 13 Marian Broere 1976 Utrecht 48 12 48 03 14 Hetty van der Heijden 1965 Avantri 48 24 48 17 15 Christel Heijting 1986 IJsselstein Ut 48 48 48 30 16 Hugo van der Heide 1984 Gouda 48 59 48 39 17 Esther Buurman 1976 Krimpen aan de Lek 49 11 49 06 18 Gillian Butler 1963 Trecho 49 16 48 55 19 Mirjam Tuls 1988 Lekkerkerk 49 28 48 53 20 Sabine Bartelse van Zeijl 1985 Rotterdam 49 30 49 06 21 Jacolien Booij 1991 Lekkerkerk 49 32 48 59 22 Christa Ardewijn 1980 Bergambacht 49 52 49 24 23 Linda Peterse 1965 IJsselstein Ut 49 53 49 41 24 Diana Edelman 1967 Barendrecht 49 58 49 26 25 Hilleke Booy 1988 PAC 49 59 49 36 26 Jose Schamper 1988 Rotterdam 50 13 49 55 27 Corina Krijgsman 1969 Antilope 50 32 50 02 28 Carla Nanninga 1968 Gorinchem 50 50 50 37 29 Caroline van der Starre 1979 SC Reeuwijk 51 02 50 34 30 Bonnie van Doorn 1972 Gouda 51 30 51 08 31 Martine Huisman 1977 Bergambacht 51 46 51 07 32 Linda de Vries 1983 Bergambacht 51 49 51 00 33 Annet Gerkes 1959 Trecho 51 54 51 45 34 Josephine van der Wel 1998 Bergambacht 52 16 52 03 35 Sophie Franken 1987 Rotterdam 52 17 51 58 36 Suzanne Slappendel 1975 Breda 52 32 52 14 37 Marchiena Poortstra 1964 Haastrecht 52 45 52 10 38 Carla Salet 1960 Trecho 52 53 52 32 39 Silvy Meuwissen 1966 Houten 53 01 52 10 40 Annemarie IJpelaar 1984 Gorinchem 53 23 52 51 41 Inge Baelde 1985 Hardinxveld Giessendam 53 37 53 04 42 Danielle Moons 1985 Bergambacht 53 41 53 26 43 Silke van der Berg 1975 Roosendaal 53 42 53 04 44 Naemi van Dijk 1984 Capelle aan den IJssel 53 45 53 21 45 Mirjam Nobel 1985 Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 53 45 53 21 46 Annemarie Nobel 1962 Gouda 53 49 53 43 47 Monica Ras 1979 Altena Road Runners 54 00 48 Liesbeth Steehouwer 1970 Avantri 54 06 53 48 49 Astrid Jansen 1970 Atverni 54 07 54 07 50 Angelique Overbeek 1969 Lopik 54 09 53 46 51 Sandra Kerstens 1967 Oegstgeest 54 14 53 49 52 Ellen de Wit 1978 IJsselstein Ut 54 18 53 58 53 Marjon de Jong 1978 Bergambacht 54 27 53 48 54 Paulien Hendriks 1973 Stolwijk 54 28 54 12 55 Esther van der Hoeven 1972 Stolwijk 54 28 54 13 56 Annelies Heijting 1977 IJsselstein Ut 54 44 54 24 57 Karin van Halen 1979 IJsselstein Ut 54 54 54 39 58 Wendy de Jong 1977 Bergambacht 54 54 54 22 59 Celina de Jong 1980 Ammerstol 55 11 54 39 60 Winnette Boer 1972 Giessenburg 55 36 54 56 61 Cécile Malingré 1969 Avantri 55 42 55 32 62 Nienke Molenaar 1991 Ridderkerk 55 50 55 18 63 Anouk Schouten 1993 Utrecht 55 53 55 24 64 Jose Sluijs 1990 Rotterdam 55 58 55 37 65 Sandra de Jong 1973 Ammerstol 55 59 55 28 66 Roos van der Sterre 1991 Krimpen aan den IJssel 56 01 55 24 67 Stephanie Wesselink 1993 Rotterdam 56 01 55 25 68 Lenie Hoogweg 1963 Zoetermeer 56 07 55 35 69 Aria Wuijster 1950 Avantri 56 08 55 59 70 Vera van Achthoven 1993 Bergambacht 56 21 55 40 71 Linda Bel 1990 Leiden 56 33 56 08 72 Helga de Bruijn 1972 Bergambacht 56 38 56 38 73 Monique Baan 1967 Avantri 56 39 56 02 74 Yvonne den Hartog 1971 AAV 36 56 52 56 04 75 Petra Buitelaar 1984 AAV 36 56 53 56 04 76 Melissa Broekhuizen 1989 Oudewater 57 13 56 52 77 Mariska van Leusden 1972 IJsselstein Ut 57 19 57 03 78 Mariëlle Slappendel 1976 Gouda 57 22 57 00 79 Joke Oosters Scholman 1963 Altena Road Runners 57 23 56 57 80 Charlotte Malkus 1963 Typhoon 57 25 56 40 81 Francien de Landmeter 1989 Waddinxveen 57 25 57 07 82 Edith de Rooij 1988 Gouda 57 26 57 08 83 Jettie de Vos 1986 Oudewater 57 42 57 17 84 Juliette Franken 1989 Rotterdam 57 49 57 30 85 Marielle Maris 1969 THOR 57 56 57 18 86 Janine Mourik 1994 Groot Ammers 58 00 57 32 87 Elma Wijnen 1963 Krimpen aan den IJssel 58 02 57 49 88 Katja Goris 1981 Nieuwegein 58 09 57 44 89 Nicky van der Graaf 1990 Rotterdam 58 20 58 02 90 Chantal Belder 1984 Ridderkerk 58 27 58 00 91 Jantine van Soolingen 1993 Rotterdam 58 36 58 10 92 Willemijn van Soolingen 1991 Utrecht 58 36 58 10 93 Carla van Nimwegen 1963 Gouda 58 37 58 11 94 Carina Kloet 1982 Rotterdam 58 42 57 53 95 Ilse van Dijk 1990 Utrecht 58 43 58 21 96 Rianne Mulder 1975 Driebruggen 58 50 58 17 97 Caroline van der Ven 1971 Driebruggen 58 50 58 17 98 Wanda Muijs 1962 Avantri 58 52 58 46 99 Mathie Sheu 1963 Rotterdam 58 53 58 16 100 Suzanne Larsson 1964 Rotterdam 58 54 58 16 101 Diana Verstoep 1962 Bergambacht 59 16 58 43 102 Aafke Suijker 1953 Rotterdam 59 16 58 32 103 Melanie Geurts 1987 Schoonhoven 59 20 58 35 104 Iris de Leeuw 2001 Lopik 59 20 58 36 105 Manon Langerak 1980 Nieuwegein 59 22 58 58 106 Chantal Nengerman 1977 Nieuwegein 59 23 58 59 107 Tiny Driesse 1948 Avantri 59 40 59 34 108 Mandy Kampman Milikan 1965 Avantri 59 46 59 10 109 Carolien Versluis 1975 IJsselstein Ut 59 53 59 08 110 Linda Westra 1993 Benschop 1 00 02 58 40 111 Linda Sluijs 1987 Schoonhoven 1 00 21 59 35 112 Janneke van Brug 1965 Schoonhoven 1 00 23 59 48 113 Mieke van de Werf 1960 Ammerstol 1 00 24 59 52 114 Iris den Ouden 1999 Goudriaan 1 00 36 59 51 115 Erica Rijneveld 1977 Polsbroek 1 00 40 1 00 17 116 Arianna Hoogerdijk 1972 Rotterdam 1 00 47 1 00 03 117 Marie B Meulenbroek 1954 Houten 1 00 48 1 00 12 118 Ellen van den Beld 1965 Leiderdorp 1 01 02 1 00 23 119 Jessica Bouter 1979 Krimpen aan de Lek 1 01 17 1 00 44 120 Monique Overbeek 1960 Lopik 1 01 20 1 01 11 121 Conny Gutter 1962 Leiderdorp 1 01 23 1 00 43 122 Elly Bouman 1971 Hoornaar 1 01 33 1 00 49 123 Monique Vermeulen 1975 IJsselstein Ut 1 01 34 1 00 46 124 Alexandra Meijvis 1969 Avantri 1 01 38 1 01 32 125 Marleen Dijs 1987 Ammerstol 1 02 35 1 01 49 126 Renate Rozendaal 1990 Goudriaan 1 02 47 1 02 38 127 Cindy Lemmers 1972 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 03 01 1 02 18 128 Monique Quack 1961 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 03 45 1 03 11 129 Maartje van Rooijen 1994 Lopik 1 03 51 1 03 20 130 Ramona A Serrano 1967 Schoonhoven 1 04 01 1 03 31 131 Karin van Ettinger 1951 Runners Club Woerden 1 04 16 1 03 59 132 Marijke Hornis 1960 Gouda 1 05 19 1 04 31 133 Martine van der Ruit 1973 Sint Philipsland 1 06 25 1 05 47 134 Carolina Pardo 1975 Trackstars Nesselande 1 08 22 1 07 27 135 Anouk Bos 1992 Bergambacht 1 11 36 1 11 04 136 Carola van Vliet 1971 Scorpio 1 27 38 1 27 38 M64 6 4 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Menno Beck 1988 Haag Atletiek 22 13 22 12 2 Ando Overbeek 1989 Avantri 23 28 23 23 3 Hans Kruis 1963 Hellas 23 35 23 33 4 Julian Vlasblom 1991 Schoonhoven 23 35 23 35 5 Tobias Versteeg 1993 Avantri 23 47 23 44 6 Hans Brouwer 1984 Moordrecht 23 49 7 Melvin Vendrig 1992 Benschop 23 51 23 48 8 Floris Renes 1985 Langerak Zh 24 08 24 06 9 Jos Schinkel 1963 Avantri 24 17 24 16 10 Sander Eijs 1982 Alphen aan den Rijn 24 38 24 37 11 Sjoerd van der Niet 1999 Ammerstol 24 52 24 39 12 Jacco van der Wel 1976 Avantri 25 05 25 03 13 Piet van Wijngaarden 1952 Avantri 26 28 26 27 14 Job Zijderlaan 1971 Avantri 26 28 26 26 15 Matthijs Vrolijk 1994 Berkenwoude 26 34 26 34 16 Remco Haanstra 1973 Avantri 26 35 17 Tom Boesberg 1998 Lekkerkerk 26 36 26 33 18 Bastiaan van Dijk 1999 Polsbroek 26 40 26 38 19 John Schot 1988 Schoonhoven 26 41 26 36 20 Jan Zijderlaan 2001 Benschop 26 44 26 42 21 Mark van Ballegooijen 1990 Hardinxveld Giessendam 26 51 22 Niels Vermeulen 1991 Polsbroek 26 54 26 50 23 Michiel Pleijte 1978 Rotterdam 26 58 26 44 24 Johan Roggeveen 1985 Gouda 27 07 27 04 25 Yannick Poot 2000 Stolwijk 27 08 26 43 26 Arjan van Leeuwen 1992 Lopik 27 11 27 01 27 Jeroen van Harmelen 1999 Avantri 27 13 27 12 28 Luc van der Vlist 2003 Haastrecht 27 17 27 14 29 Marcel van den Heuvel 1987 Lekkerkerk 27 18 27 10 30 Joeri Verlegh 2000 Avantri 27 32 27 30 31 Rob van Ipenburg 1963 Schoonhoven 27 34 27 31 32 Perry van Oosterum 1982 Bergambacht 27 37 27 35 33 Nick van IJzeren 1994 Bergambacht 27 52 27 48 34 Jan Hogerwerf 1987 Haastrecht 28 01 27 55 35 Willem van der Heide 1953 Reeuwijk 28 02 28 00 36 Nico van den Heuvel 1955 Avantri 28 34 28 30 37 Dennis Buys 1991 Schoonhoven 28 37 28 26 38 Huib Kortenhoeven 1965 Hardinxveld Giessendam 28 40 28 10 39 Jeroen Vreugdenhil 1966 Statina 28 40 28 19 40 Guido Davids 1986 Avantri 28 46 28 40 41 Max Oortwijn 2000 Avantri 28 48 42 Willem Brummel 1956 Clytoneus 28 52 28 48 43 Fabian Hoogendoorn 1998 Nieuwpoort 28 55 28 52 44 Thijs Vreugdenhil 1998 Statina 29 03 28 45 45 Bram Klaren 2002 Lopik 29 04 28 54 46 marcel spruit 1991 cabauw 29 13 29 03 47 Robbert Koornwinder 1968 Lekkerkerk 29 16 28 48 48 Vincent Uilenberg 1996 Avantri 29 17 29 12 49 Gert Jan Schep 1986 Lekkerkerk 29 20 29 18 50 Pieter van Hof 1978 Schoonhoven 29 26 29 23 51 Hugo Kooiman 1991 Bergambacht 29 30 29 24 52 Josja Graafland 1985 Lekkerkerk 29 30 29 21 53 Jan Dubbeldam 1963 Ammerstol 29 34 54 Collin Boere 1992 Lopik 29 37 29 28 55 Nick van kats 1993 Lopik 29 44 29 36 56 Bram van den Hulst 1991 Utrecht 29 52 29 33 57 Sem Bergstra 2001 Lopik 29 54 29 44 58 Sjoerd de Vos 1993 Cabauw 29 55 29 43 59 Leon de Hoof 1999 Ammerstol 29 59 29 45 60 Rick Peltenburg 1990 Schoonhoven 29 59 29 54 61 Rik de Moel 2001 Groot Ammers 29 59 29 53 62 Michiel Spruit 1994 Lopik 30 03 29 53 63 Wesley Eijkelenboom 1986 Noordeloos 30 04 29 54 64 Leo van Meeteren 1964 Hardinxveld Giessendam 30 07 29 38 65 Taco Davids 1988 Schoonhoven 30 12 30 06 66 Balten van Eesteren 1988 Lekkerkerk 30 14 30 06 67 Max Hofman 2003 Avantri 30 16 30 15 68 Jan Luidens 1948 Runners Club Woerden 30 17 30 00 69 Ferry Mol 1967 Avantri 30 17 30 06 70 Hans Boere 1952 Antilope 30 19 30 13 71 Reinier Venekamp 1981 Gorinchem 30 19 29 59 72 Martijn Schox 1987 Papendrecht 30 21 30 18 73 Robert de Vos 1989 Lekkerkerk 30 36 30 03 74 Bas Belder 1999 Berkenwoude 30 36 30 22 75 Miguel Aguilera 1970 s Gravenhage 30 42 30 17 76 Kees van Buren 1950 Lekkerkerk 30 45 30 40 77 Johan van den Berg 2002 Avantri 30 54 30 45 78 Martijn Hofwegen 1996 Krimpen aan den IJssel 30 55 30 47 79 Bas Vooijs 1951 Schoonhoven 30 57 30 55 80 Reinoud de Leeuw 1982 Hoornaar 30 58 30 37 81 David Hoek 2002 Avantri 30 58 30 47 82 Jan Zwijgers 1963 IJsselstein Ut 31 05 30 21 83 Daan Zieren 2002 Avantri 31 05 30 27 84 Jelmer de Vos 1995 Lopik 31 13 31 00 85 Richard Snijders 1966 Zwijndrecht 31 16 31 03 86 Chiel Schenk 2005 Schoonhoven 31 18 31 03 87 Jasper de Leede 2000 Schoonhoven 31 21 31 00 88 Wim Rook 1966 Bergambacht 31 21 31 10 89 Eric Schenk 1970 Schoonhoven 31 25 31 09 90 Jordi Boere 1994 Cabauw 31 27 31 18 91 Walter Visser 1969 Schoonhoven 31 35 31 17 92 Tom Lotz Rijswijk Zh 31 36 30 56 93 Ruben van Loon 1999 Nigtevecht 31 44 31 16 94 Jan de Leede 1971 Schoonhoven 31 47 31 45 95 Rein Bassant 1964 Avantri 31 48 31 44 96 Maarten van Lienden 1996 Bergambacht 31 49 31 34 97 Mischa Rook 2002 Bergambacht 31 50 31 39 98 Bas van Kasteel 2002 Lekkerkerk 31 53 31 49 99 Aram Kroos 1970 Schoonhoven 31 56 31 38 100 Ramon van Buren 1986 Schoonhoven 31 57 31 34 101 Tim Verhoek 1984 Stolwijk 31 58 31 51 102 Van Loon 1995 Nigtevecht 32 09 31 42 103 Frank den Oudster 1974 Schoonhoven 32 11 31 59 104 Danny Vulto 1984 Lopikerkapel 32 11 105 Wesley Vulto 1989 IJsselstein Ut 32 20 31 46 106 Wietse de Bruin 1960 Waddinxveen 32 20 32 15 107 Van Loon 1962 Nigtevecht 32 20 31 52 108 Wim van Beuzekom 1965 Avantri 32 24 32 07 109 Bram den Haak 1961 Lopik 32 27 32 17 110 Dylano Mellema 1996 IJsselstein Ut 32 27 31 51 111 Johan van Rossum 1972 Lopik 32 27 32 08 112 Gerard Suijdendorp 1990 Zwijndrecht 32 30 31 56 113 Elroy Simon 1976 Breda 32 32 32 10 114 Ruud van de Velde 1958 avVN 32 35 32 30 115 Thijs Slomp 1996 Schoonhoven 32 35 31 55 116 Marcel Straver 1960 Bergambacht 32 38 32 23 117 Arie den Oudsten 1950 Waddinxveen 32 41 32 34 118 Jorn Nagtegaal 1996 Schoonhoven 32 41 32 00 119 Pieter van Ipenburg 1969 Schoonhoven 32 44 32 13 120 Michel Lafeber 1981 Schoonhoven 32 45 32 13 121 Kees Neven 1966 Schoonhoven 32 45 32 21 122 Corné Kortlever 1991 Bergambacht 32 46 32 16 123 Paultje van Kats 1981 Vleuten 32 48 32 04 124 maik backx 1993 Avantri 32 51 32 49 125 Christian de Vos 1989 Lopik 32 55 32 40 126 Arno den Hartog 1987 Schoonhoven 33 06 33 06 127 Jort Kuijf 2002 Schoonhoven 33 09 32 30 128 Louis Kuijf 1970 Schoonhoven 33 10 32 32 129 Taco van der Spoel 1968 Schoonhoven 33 12 32 56 130 Dennis Zieren 1970 Schoonhoven 33 18 32 36 131 Jan Moerman 1955 Berkenwoude 33 26 33 17 132 Kas van der Vlist 1960 Haastrecht 33 34 33 32 133 Mart Spruit 1950 Lopik 33 35 33 34 134 Dirk Breedijk 2003 Stolwijk 33 39 33 36 135 Thomas Habets 1987 IJsselstein Ut 33 41 33 06 136 Erik Houtvelt 1991 Schoonhoven 33 46 33 24 137 Ron Bruin 1968 s Gravenzande 33 48 33 43 138 Randy van Vliet 1979 Schoonhoven 33 49 33 31 139 Bert Zwiers 1957 Schoonhoven 33 50 33 44 140 Ron de Jong 1969 Avantri 33 53 33 46 141 Yoran Belder 1992 Spijkenisse 33 54 33 47 142 Roald Bijl 1999 Bergambacht 34 02 33 09 143 Andy Chi 1992 Bergambacht 34 05 33 54 144 Gert Jan de Wit 1989 Hardinxveld Giessendam 34 08 33 26 145 Cas Geerdsma 2000 Berkel en Rodenrijs 34 21 33 43 146 Jelle Schinkel 2000 Benschop 34 24 34 04 147 Jesse de Vente 1996 Gouda 34 27 33 59 148 Heralt de Bie 1969 Schoonhoven 34 29 34 02 149 Anne Aantjes 1980 Goudriaan 34 34 33 51 150 Roel de Boer 1944 Schoonhoven 34 36 34 17 151 Lars Klerk 2003 Lekkerkerk 34 37 34 31 152 Ties Schenk 2002 Schoonhoven 34 39 34 16 153 Martijn Spruit 1993 Lopik 34 39 34 27 154 Benjamin den Boer 1992 Schoonhoven 34 43 34 33 155 Lucas van Eijk 2000 Haastrecht 34 45 34 28 156 Yuri de Groot 1979 Avantri 34 48 34 29 157 Hans Slootjes 1965 Lopik 34 52 34 36 158 Max Odding 2002 Avantri 34 53 34 42 159 Max Bruinsma 2003 Schoonhoven 34 55 34 31 160 Alexander van der Kooi 1976 Montfoort 35 00 34 49 161 Edwin Snoeij 1976 Schoonhoven 35 02 34 49 162 Marcel den Toom 1977 Bergambacht 35 03 34 20 163 Dirk Kersbergen 1956 Hei en Boeicop 35 04 34 42 164 Patrick Mesker 2002 Ameide 35 05 35 01 165 Job de Jong 1976 Vlist 35 13 34 40 166 Hans van der Waal 1950 Schoonhoven 35 18 34 55 167 Rik Valkenburg 1983 Schoonhoven 35 19 34 53 168 Wouter Rijneveld 1984 Schoonhoven 35 22 34 55 169 Remon Sloof 1997 Stolwijk 35 28 34 35 170 Koos Zieldorff 1952 Avantri 35 30 35 10 171 Matthias Meijer 1980 Dordrecht 35 33 35 13 172 Jeroen Vermeulen 1973 Schoonhoven 35 36 35 27 173 René Steenkamer 1969 Haastrecht 35 37 34 57 174 Jeroen de Vos 1979 Stolwijk 35 43 35 14 175 Henk Kleinheerenbrink 1955 Lekkerkerk 35 45 35 09 176 Paul Noomen 1963 Schoonhoven 35 49 35 39 177 Simon van der Wel 1956 Avantri 35 53 35 24 178 Manuel van Dijk 1984 Den Haag 35 58 35 30 179 Mirko Gast 1968 Krimpen aan den IJssel 36 06 35 41 180 Sjoerd Verlegh 1993 Schoonhoven 36 06 35 37 181 alex de vos 1994 cabauw 36 15 36 02 182 Hugo den Ouden 1967 Lekkerkerk 36 17 35 40 183 Hans Lekkerkerker Avantri 36 31 36 07 184 Thomas Bakker 2004 Avantri 36 32 36 13 185 Niels van Middelkoop 1999 Streefkerk 36 38 36 23 186 Sebastiaan Pruim 1997 Streefkerk 36 39 36 24 187 Ahrend van Ipenburg 1968 Schiedam 36 40 36 12 188 Lex van Milligen 1953 Rotterdam 36 40 35 55 189 Paul Hengeveld 1963 Stolwijk 37 03 36 37 190 wouter van midden 1995 Avantri 37 17 36 28 191 Manolito Hofstede 1972 Lekkerkerk 37 17 36 35 192 Peter Groeneveld 1970 Lekkerkerk 37 18 36 37 193 Oscar Bakker 1965 Avantri 37 25 37 06 194 Stef Verhoek 1987 Bergambacht 37 26 37 18 195 Eimert Vink 1965 Hoornaar 37 28 37 11 196 Albert Klerk 1982 Lekkerkerk 37 31 36 54 197 Ton den Toom 1961 Schoonhoven 37 43 37 02 198 Arthur Seton 1960 Krimpen aan de Lek 37 47 37 44 199 Edwin van Harmelen 1994 Vlist 37 47 37 43 200 Erik van der Born 1995 Schoonhoven 37 52 36 59 201 John de Ruiter 1971 Schoonhoven 37 54 37 10 202 Edwin van Es Schoonhoven 37 56 37 29 203 Jan Willem Naafs 1961 Lopik 37 58 37 29 204 Wim van Ziel 1958 Schoonhoven 37 59 37 43 205 Cis Maissan 1965 Krimpen aan den IJssel 38 03 37 56 206 Jan Vesseur 1942 Clytoneus 38 21 38 04 207 René Ham 1958 Zwijndrecht 38 22 37 47 208 Arie Graafland 1965 Lekkerkerk 38 23 37 39 209 Wim de Bruin 1961 Stolwijk 38 24 37 53 210 Alfred van Duren 1963 Muiderberg 38 25 37 56 211 Piet Kok 1959 Lekkerkerk 38 26 37 41 212 Ron Visser 1966 Krimpen aan den IJssel 38 33 38 25 213 Cees Boegheim 1977 Bergambacht 38 36 37 53 214 Peter Boerrigter 1989 Schoonhoven 38 42 38 02 215 Rinke den Hartog 2001 Bergambacht 38 51 38 30 216 Robert Vermeulen 1959 Lopik 39 07 38 58 217 John Kleinheerenbrink 1958 Capelle aan den IJssel 39 11 38 33 218 Dennes Loef 2003 Schoonhoven 39 14 38 51 219 Luc Glerum

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015123110232 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Fredje Welle Donker 1959 Fortuna 13 21 2 Kim van Meurs 1995 Fortuna 15 36 JONGE 3 KM SERIE 2 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jelle van Kuik 2004 Fortuna 13 54 2 Lucas Ridder 2003 Fortuna 14 14 3 Tobias Liezenga 2003 Fortuna 16 17 MEISJ 3 KM SERIE 2 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Joyce Verheezen 2001 Fortuna 13 24 2 Mara Gog 2002 Fortuna 14 00 MAN 1 KM SERIE 3 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Huub van Vliet 2007 Fortuna 4 30 JONGE 1 KM SERIE 3 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frank Borgmeijer 2004 Fortuna 3 46 2 Simon Ridder 2005 Fortuna 3 49 3 Thijmen Struijk 2005 Fortuna 4 15 4 Leon Sloot 2007 Fortuna 4 41 5 Mathijs Struijk 2008 Fortuna 4 43 6 Melle Sjardijn 2006 Fortuna 4 50 7 Daimy van Beek 2010 Fortuna 5 20 8 Jeffrey Lenas 2005 Fortuna 5 43 9 Manuel Heij 2010 Fortuna 6 12 MEISJ 1 KM SERIE 3 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jill van Haaften 2005 Fortuna 3 57 2 Robin van Haaften 2007 Fortuna 3 58 3 Iris Zoetmulder 2004 Fortuna 4 16 4 Norah van de Berg 2006 Fortuna 4 23 5 Llente de Lange 2006 Fortuna 4 31 6 Natasje Meuldijk 2005 Fortuna 4 33 7 Madelief de Lange 2004 Fortuna 4 48 8 Natasje Meuldijk 2005 Fortuna 5 04 9 Marieke t Hart 2008 Fortuna 5 40 10 Noortje Delac 2008 Fortuna 6 04 11 Marije t Hart 2010 Fortuna 6 33 MAN 3 KM SERIE 4 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ton Verheezen 1965 Fortuna 13 57 2 Michel Sap 1975 Fortuna 14 09 3 Henk Mulder 1962 Fortuna 14 15

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015123109211 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    56 7 Monica Zuidberg 1974 SV Sportlust 27 00 8 Sandra Willeboordse 1967 Noordkop 27 13 9 Annette Regelink 1968 Noordkop 27 13 10 Wendy Groen 1971 Noordkop 27 16 11 Wil Broekaart 1968 Julianadorp 27 45 12 Cynthia de Boer 1975 Julianadorp 27 51 13 Joyce Muskee 1972 Den Helder 28 46 14 Anja van Ooijen 1969 SV Sportlust 28 51 15 Nicole Scheen 1973 SV Sportlust 29 04 16 Kim Hartman 1970 Noordkop 29 21 17 Gerda de Jong 1968 Noordkop 29 29 18 Thelma Grippeling 1974 Den helder 29 55 19 Desiree van Neerven 1970 Den Helder 29 56 20 Miranda van Belois 1967 SV Sportlust 29 56 21 Karin Hofland 1971 SV Sportlust 30 00 22 Nancy van Leeuwen 1974 Den Helder 30 16 23 Katja Tol 1974 Den Helder 30 31 24 Linda Kuijper 1967 Den Helder 30 34 25 Esther aan de Wiel 1971 SV Sportlust 31 03 26 Lucienne Groenendijk 1969 SV Sportlust 31 14 27 Lia Noordhoek 1967 31 43 28 suzanne van Acquooij 1972 Den Helder 33 17 29 Bianca Dijkshoorn 1973 Den Helder 33 33 30 Saskia Distel 1967 Julianadorp 33 42 31 Francis Buis 1971 Den Helder 35 33 32 Nicole Hoekstra 1971 Den Helder 35 33 33 Alexandra Noppeney 1970 Den Helder 35 47 34 Marjon Ross 1974 Den Helder 35 56 35 Marjolein Frey 1966 Den Helder 38 23 36 Iris van der Meij 1967 SV Sportlust 40 05 37 Alice Gillissen 1969 Julianadorp 41 33 5M50 5KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marcel Steenvoorden 1965 Noordkop 21 32 2 Rob Romijn 1964 22 00 3 Marco Windt 1961 Schagen 22 03 4 Peter de Jong Boers 1965 Den Helder 22 54 5 Johan Schoonheden 1961 Noordkop 23 04 6 Bart van den Broek 1962 Julianadorp 23 20 7 Martin Nieuwerf 1956 Noordkop 23 28 8 Edwin Agema 1961 Noordkop 24 57 9 Hans Bouwkamp 1957 Den Helder 25 54 10 Willem Vogelzang 1957 Den Helder 26 13 11 Ruud Zahradnik 1962 Den Helder 26 29 12 Nico de Graaf 1957 Breezand 26 32 13 Joop Smit 1960 Den Helder 26 36 14 Stef van der Velden 1963 Den Helder 26 44 15 Willem Molijn 1965 SV Sportlust 26 44 16 Edwin Kerkman 1965 Den Helder 26 52 17 Dirk Goedee 1965 SV Sportlust 27 37 18 Chris van Kooten 1962 Noordkop 27 40 19 André van der Vegt 1962 Noordkop 28 03 20 Hans van Koningsbruggen 1956 den Helder 28 21 21 Frans Hoogervorst 1964 SV Sportlust 28 31 22 Jurrie Span 1956 DOKEV 28 38 23 Reggy Simons 1960 Noordkop 28 51 24 Chris van Kooten 1962 Noordkop 29 08 25 Jan Meijer 1957 Julianadorp 29 28 26 Herman Lammers 1965 Julianadorp 29 53 27 Murt de la Cour 1956 Den helder 30 03 28 Bernd Schulte 1961 Duitsland 30 04 29 Jaco Batenburg 1965 Den Helder 30 47 30 Jaap v d Werf 1960 SV Sportlust 31 46 31 Peter Bakker 1961 den Helder 32 39 32 Bert Kronenburg 1959 Den Helder 32 41 33 Tjert Helstone 1957 Den helder 33 21 34 Ad Visscher 1960 Den Helder 33 33 35 Paul Riteco 1959 Julianadorp 33 45 36 Walter Dollekens 1960 SV Sportlust 33 58 37 Cees de Puit 1963 SV Sportlust 36 27 38 Marcel van Delden 1964 Sint Pancras 41 34 5V50 5KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ria Wagemaker 1961 SV Sportlust 25 46 2 Irene van den Broek Dito 1965 SV Sportlust 29 33 3 Nynke van Dijk 1961 Noordkop 30 23 4 Tineke Privee 1957 Noordkop 30 39 5 Sandra van Huut 1965 Den Helder 30 51 6 Aveline Biersteker 1956 Den Helder 31 12 7 Marja Mulder 1957 SV Sportlust 31 16 8 Ingrid Blonk 1959 Noordkop 32 13 9 Anneke Hingstman 1959 Noordkop 32 54 10 Dieneke van Maastricht 1960 SV Sportlust 33 23 11 Roos Kroonstuiver 1963 SV Sportlust 33 34 12 Roelanda van de Kamer 1965 Julianadorp 33 45 13 Maureen de Groot 1961 Noordkop 33 46 14 Erna van Bremen 1961 Noordkop 33 46 15 Linda van Duivenbooden 1961 Den Helder 34 09 16 Hedy Verheijen 1963 Noordkop 34 18 17 Nicolien Visser 1957 SV Sportlust 36 18 18 Sylvia Huiberts 1959 Den Helder 38 24 19 Irene Dokter 1965 Den Helder 38 55 20 Yvonne Fahrenfert 1960 40 05 5M60 5KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frans van Duin 1953 Den Oever 24 37 2 Herman van der Giessen 1950 SV Sportlust 27 59 3 Ron de Groot 1950 Noordkop 28 00 4 Wan Geertsema 1946 Noordkop 28 14 5 Ysbrand Haagsma 1950 Julianadorp 29 05 6 Johan Lienos 1947 Noordkop 30 50 7 Leo Rouwhorst 1953 Den Helder 33 18 5V60 5KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Wijtske ten Velden 1955 SV Sportlust 28 06 2 Trudi Beerling Pronk 1946 Noordkop 29 46 3 Trudy Kiefte 1955 Noordkop 30 38 4 Marion Geertsema 1946 Noordkop 30 50 5 Helga Lienos 1950 Noordkop 30 50 6 Els Hoogland 1954 Noordkop 33 25 7 Corrie Ahmed 1947 Noordkop 33 46 8 Jolande Schaap Pennekamp 1954 Den Helder 37 29 9 Lenie Koomen de Haan 1950 Den Helder 38 24 5M70 5KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Karl Warmerdam 1942 Noordkop 33 25 2 Ben Ahmed 1937 Noordkop 33 46 10MSE 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Gianluca Assorgia 1994 SV Sportlust 36 48 2 Mark van Lierop 1976 DOKEV 37 20 3 Raymond Koen 1981 Noordkop 37 59 4 Rene Hoep 1985 DOKEV 38 11 5 Tim Tesselaar 1995 Noordkop 38 37 6 Lars Eelman 1977 Julianadorp 38 52 7 Emiel van Tongerlo 1983 SV Sportlust 39 10 8 Oscar Wokke 1980 Hylas 39 13 9 Henk Elbertsen 1979 DOKEV 40 00 10 Even Hoop 1990 Bergen Noorwegen 40 53 11 Rene Leek 1976 DOKEV 41 17 12 Paul Otterse 1988 SV Sportlust 41 20 13 Robert Jan Bood 1987 Amersfoort 41

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015123104126 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    van Dijk 1961 Fastfoot 31 42 31 12 76 Michelle Halfman 1993 Loopgroep De Zandloper 31 44 31 11 77 Jildon Olthof 1973 Ruurlo 31 48 31 13 78 Esther Hebing 1965 Doetinchem 31 52 31 48 79 Miranda van de Bunte 1974 Teuge 31 52 31 26 80 Marja De Kleijn 1964 Warnsveld 31 55 31 31 81 Carmen Seesing 1994 Hengelo Gld 31 56 31 17 82 Catrien Wientjes 1972 Zutphen 31 56 31 33 83 Carlijn Keizer 1999 Argo 31 58 31 29 84 Dineke Pelgrom 1963 Drempt 32 01 31 35 85 Jolande Wentink 1968 Vorden 32 03 31 40 86 Nanne van Bekkum 2001 Westervoort 32 08 31 28 87 Nathalie Boxtart 1968 Lillehamer 32 09 31 32 88 Mieke Wamelink 1972 Aalten 32 15 31 39 89 Esther Kruese 1986 Ulft 32 15 31 41 90 Monique Smeijers 1963 Vorden 32 18 31 46 91 Jacquelien Kreunen 1968 Hengelo Gld 32 25 32 07 92 Susan Vriezen 1975 Varsseveld 32 25 32 20 93 Lianne Catsburg 1968 Almelo 32 28 31 51 94 Christel Arentz 1972 Argo 32 32 31 54 95 Gea Meppelink 1968 Borculo 32 36 31 52 96 Chantal Surink 1968 Vorden 32 57 32 33 97 Esther Bulten 1978 Sinderen 33 01 32 55 98 Marlies Ambergen 1988 Eindhoven 33 06 32 29 99 Thea van Dijk 1956 Argo 33 08 32 45 100 Jenneken vd Steen 1984 Argo 33 12 32 45 101 Susan Beijer 1985 ARGO Start to Run 33 12 32 45 102 Tanja Ooms Heezen 1985 Doetinchem 33 13 32 39 103 Isabelle Heurnink 1983 Zelhem 33 16 33 00 104 Julia de Gooijer 2000 Vorden 33 22 32 39 105 Elodie Stokman 1987 Hengelo Gld 33 23 33 09 106 Margo Icking 1983 AVA 70 33 25 32 50 107 Marjolijn de Kreij 1964 Vorden 33 27 32 48 108 Willy de Kreij 1956 Zutphen 33 29 32 48 109 Carole Vendrig 1970 Loopgroep De Zandloper 33 29 32 58 110 Kim Veldhorst 1983 Doetinchem 33 30 33 05 111 Renate Rouwenhorst 1969 Vorden 33 34 32 48 112 Sigrid Bremer 1973 Fastfoot 33 40 33 13 113 Cora van Senten Waterland 34 15 33 39 114 Lianne Janssen 2001 Duiven 34 41 34 34 115 Mintje Thijssen 1978 Fastfoot 34 42 34 13 116 Liesbeth Meek 1967 ARGO Start to Run 34 42 34 10 117 Katja Heezen 1985 Lichtenvoorde 34 44 34 09 118 Erica Smeitink 1960 Argo 34 54 34 16 119 Renate Walgemoet 1975 Vorden 34 57 34 38 120 Nanne Catsburg 2003 Almelo 35 01 34 31 121 Gerdien Ligterink 1976 Vorden 35 03 34 44 122 Marlieke Ruissaard 1996 Doetinchem 35 04 34 38 123 Ati Beunk 1996 Hengelo gld 35 04 34 38 124 Evelien Jansen 1964 Argo 35 09 34 41 125 Jolanda Meerbeek 1967 Ruurlo 35 10 34 27 126 Wilma Arink 1966 Ruurlo 35 11 34 27 127 Manon Haarlink 1984 Lichtenvoorde 35 13 34 38 128 Marian Janssen Ooijman 1975 ARGO Start to Run 35 18 34 48 129 Jacqueline Boldek 1967 Argo 35 30 34 59 130 Nicol Oonk 1982 Loopgroep De Zandloper 35 35 35 01 131 Miranda Remmelink 1979 Loopgroep De Zandloper 35 35 35 03 132 Stefania Papaccioli 1972 Amsterdam 35 47 35 42 133 Ineke Wensink 1964 ARGO Start to Run 35 57 35 28 134 Maria Hofstede 1961 Argo 36 07 35 46 135 Caroline Ehrenhard 1984 Warnsveld 36 08 35 27 136 Annete Rietman 1967 ARGO Start to Run 36 09 35 36 137 Marieke Bluemer 1980 ARGO Start to Run 36 16 35 46 138 Marian Waanders 1962 Zutphen 36 22 35 43 139 Annet Buisman 1961 Borculo 36 41 36 30 140 Josine Groen 1980 Doetinchem 36 57 36 28 141 Angelique Mollinga 1961 ARGO Start to Run 37 11 36 38 142 Marie de Gooijer 2001 Vorden 37 17 36 33 143 Jarien van Dort 1970 Hengelo Gld 37 18 36 45 144 Iris Jonker 1998 ARGO Start to Run 37 24 36 53 145 Fleur Kleinpenning 1991 Doetinchem 37 31 36 45 146 Ariët Rouwhorst 2001 Borculo 37 43 37 28 147 Annemiek Wien Neervoort 1965 ARGO Start to Run 38 17 37 45 148 Eggie Tijsse Klasen 1957 Zeddam 38 22 37 36 149 Martine Koenders 1975 Eefde 38 41 38 19 150 Heleen van Alteren Vlinen 1964 Zutphen 39 08 38 36 151 Edith Garritsen Mullink 1973 Vorden 39 18 38 33 152 Elmy Tangelder 1983 Argo 39 41 39 04 153 Groot jebbink Antoinette 1974 Zutphen 40 43 40 17 154 Groot jebbink Melanie 1998 Zutphen 40 43 40 17 155 Frederiks Dinie 1950 Warnsveld 40 46 40 19 156 Bianca Wolters 1989 Laren Gld 41 27 40 45 157 Eline Veldhuizen 1987 ARGO Start to Run 42 30 42 03 158 Saskia Poelman 1969 Doetinchem 42 37 42 28 159 Bianca Zaalmink 1979 ARGO Start to Run 45 52 45 23 10KMH 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jamal Hlal 1981 Argo 35 52 35 52 2 Björn Demkes 1976 AVA 70 36 58 36 58 3 Maikel van Gemert 1975 Haag Atletiek 37 49 37 47 4 Mark Groeneweg 1971 Dieren 39 58 39 58 5 Jasper Goedhart 1991 Arnhem 40 53 40 53 6 Gerard Markvoort 1961 Ruurlo 41 27 41 23 7 Wouter Ribbink 1979 Loopgroep Jan Strijker 41 37 41 36 8 Hans Blankestijn 1961 Daventria 42 12 42 10 9 Edwin Ruumpol 1986 Borculo 42 38 42 37 10 Ruud van Gorkum 1975 Oisterwijk 42 57 42 56 11 Bas Goossens 1979 Borculo 43 37 43 37 12 Jeroen Abbink 1981 Neede 43 57 43 50 13 Steven den Besten 1990 Vorden 43 57 43 51 14 Theo van Bergen 1961 Argo 44 24 44 20 15 Henk Nijland 1962 zelhem 44 29 44 25 16 Rohalt Bergsma 1973 Lochem 44 45 44 42 17 Bas Cruijsen 1986 Vorden 45 20 45 20 18 Harry Klein Brinke 1963 Wichmond 45 24 45 22 19 Robert Ruiterkamp 1976 Vorden 45 31 45 26 20 Erwin Tuitert 1966 Hanzesport 45 43 45 35 21 Ton Eikmans 1960 Velp 46 17 46 13 22 Eeuwe Schot 1961 Groningen Atletiek 46 41 46 39 23 Nick Horst 1997 Zutphen 46 42 46 33 24 Henk Visser 1962 Argo 46 48 46 40 25 Henk Bruggeman 1953 DE LOPER 48 08 48 07 26 Ben van der Heide 1948 Argo 48 12 48 07 27 Ruud van Bekkum 1969 Westervoort 48 18 48 13 28 Guido Pietersma 1949 Hanzesport 48 22 48 18 29 Pino Bruna 1973 Zutphen 48 26 48 16 30 Michel Peters 1976 Zutphen 48 40 48 35 31 Rob Helming 1968 Gaanderen 48 43 48 41 32 Ivar Schenk 1975 zutphen 48 44 48 32 33 John Krabbenborg 1969 Zieuwent 48 48 48 40 34 Pieter Waardenburg 1964 Hanzesport 49 09 49 00 35 Gerbrand Altena 1978 Zutphen 49 14 49 09 36 Erik m van Veller 1971 warnsveld 49 20 48 57 37 Rick Gal 1982 Zutphen 49 32 49 23 38 Joop Bosma 1953 Wenum Wiesel 50 02 49 56 39 Pedro Bomers 1967 Enter 50 18 50 07 40 Timme Koster 1978 Vorden 50 19 50 16 41 Richard Vels 1978 Argo 50 25 50 13 42 Martijn Balster 1981 s Gravenhage 50 41 50 31 43 Dico Oprel Hanzesport 50 50 50 41 44 Sebastiaan Hamer 1992 Vorden 50 53 50 52 45 Gerrit Duits 1948 Apeldoorn 50 58 50 56 46 Vincent Beunk 1955 Lichtenvoorde 51 01 51 00 47 Wieke Beunk 1954 Beltrum 51 02 50 52 48 Tijs Hontelez 1991 Loenen Gld 51 09 50 49 49 Patrick Lokhorst 1967 Hanzesport 51 18 51 10 50 Maarten Keijzer 1963 Zutphen 51 19 50 56 51 Daniel Knuttel 1964 Hanzesport 51 33 51 19 52 Askold Huidink 1972 Vorden 51 50 51 33 53 Kees ter Brugge 1988 Zenderen 52 04 51 29 54 Ben Haarhuis 1953 Geesteren 52 14 52 09 55 Millo van der Logt 1976 vorden 52 14 51 57 56 Derk ter Horst 1971 Loopgroep De Zandloper 52 23 52 12 57 Niek Kosse 1974 Vorden 52 24 52 06 58 Anton de Mes 1984 Amsterdam 52 25 52 13 59 Harrie Jansen 1959 Wehl 52 38 52 26 60 Ronald van Kootwijk 1969 Lochem 52 43 52 31 61 Jeroen Hermanns 1971 Doetinchem 53 09 52 50 62 Benno Aalderink 1978 Neede 53 10 53 05 63 Albert de Haan 1990 Vorden 53 27 53 21 64 Erik Lommerde 1970 Westervoort 53 31 53 25 65 Bas Kniest 1972 Zwolle 53 37 53 22 66 Hans Rouwenhorst 1965 Vorden 53 50 53 44 67 Richard Hop 1962 Baarn 53 59 53 45 68 Erik Nolten 1965 Warnsveld 54 22 53 59 69 Jos van Beusekom 1957 Duiven 54 33 54 14 70 Danny Klein 1972 Doetinchem 54 37 54 23 71 Gerjo Lourens 1966 Doetinchem 54 49 54 41 72 Stan Gloudemans 1972 Warnsveld 55 05 54 59 73 Harrie Janssen 1950 Beltrum 55 29 55 16 74 Bert Holewijk 1966 Zutphen 55 40 55 18 75 Stephane Ramuzet 1963 Hanzesport 55 49 55 30 76 PM Smit 1983 Vorden 55 54 55 30 77 Henk Waanders 1964 Zutphen 55 59 55 34 78 Reinier Bulten 1970 Doetinchem 56 03 55 58 79 Dennis Wentink 1969 Loopgroep De Zandloper 56 07 55 52 80 Teun van der Brug 1980 Zutphen 56 32 56 04 81 Arno Schoenaker 1970 Doetinchem 56 40 56 27 82 Freddy Golstein 1969 Vorden 56 40 56 14 83 Nick Nijkamp 1988 Doetinchem 56 48 56 29 84 Jan Kolthof 1960 Aalten 56 50 56 37 85 Evert van de Krol 1961 Doetinchem 57 03 56 44 86 Robert Markerink 1965 Lochem 57 06 56 52 87 Rudy Cornegoor 1954 Vorden 57 07 56 44 88 Alex Dijk 1980 Zutphen 58 20 57 51 89 Daan Schimmel 1995 Eefde 58 22 58 11 90 Robert van Dijk 1964 Vorden 58 31 58 03 91 Henk Kamphuis 1959 Hanzesport 58 52 58 43 92 Gert Donderwinkel 1955 Brummen 59 04 58 46 93 Henk Sonderen 1963 Borculo 59 20 58 54 94 Rober Dijkhuizen 1972 Doetinchem 59 23 59 04 95 Gerhard Gilbers 1967 Varsseveld 1 00 52 1 00 32 96 Henk Hop 1955 Hanzesport 1 01 41 1 01 27 97 Jeroen Vermeij 1964 Hanzesport 1 01 48 1 01 33 98 Erwin Derksen 1970 Almelo 1 02 24 1 02 09 99 Rob Jensen 1951 Duiven 1 02 28 1 02 08 100 Ap Ruiterkamp 1950 Warnsveld 1 02 34 1 02 06 101 Gerrit Jansen 1965 Zutphen 1 02 41 1 02 23 102 Ron Beumer 1946 Laren Gld 1 02 54 1 02 47 103 Appie Hissink 1959 Warnsveld 1 03 43 1 03 16 104 Wim Ruiterkamp 1943 Runners Vorden 1 05 42 1 05 21 105 Jan Legtenberg 1966 Vorden 1 06 06 1 05 50 106 Robin Verhoek 1976 Deventer 1 08 35 1 08 10 107 John Immink 1947 Sport 88 1 09 24 1 08 59 10KMD 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Katja Demkes 1972 AVA 70 43 15 43 14 2 Naomi van Hierden 1996 Argo 45 57 45 56 3 Dorothé Vrieze 1967 Triathlon 46 01 45 59 4 Kirsten Waanders 1996 Zutphen 46 22 46 22 5 Els Berenpas 1990 Vorden 47 46 47 45 6 Liisa Kok 1977 Haag Atletiek 48 26 48 24 7 Meriel Alfrink Hendriks 1984 Zutphen 48 40 48 37 8 Anita Stoorvogel 1963 DE LOPER 49 36 49 33 9 Anne Oltvoort 1992 Borculo 50 19 50 17 10 Marion Beunk 1973 Ruurlo 51 02 50 53 11 Marieke Tuinman 1991 Vorden 51 07 51 06 12 Desiree Ebbers 1997 Argo 51 12 51 09 13 Marian van Hilst 1969 Steenderen 51 18 51 16 14 Claudia Borgijink 1984 Borculo 51 49 51 33 15 Jet Wolbrink 1969 Argo 52 38 52 27 16 Marinda Gores 1981 Loopgroep Jan Strijker 52 39 52 29 17 Annelies Wesselink 1970 Zelhem 53 30 53 19 18 Viola Hamer 1990 Loenen Gld 53 45 53 29 19 Nancy Achterkamp 1970 Westervoort 54 43 54 23 20 Jokelien Beunk 1960 Argo 54 56 54 40 21 Jolanda Wissels 1963 Argo 54 56 54 40 22 Marijke Kroon 1959 Vinkeveen 54 59 54 56 23 Indra Overmars 1972 Zutphen 55 05 55 00 24 Henriette Bussink 1966 Zelhem 55 20 55 08 25 Irma Kaal 1971 Apeldoorn 55 21 55 14 26 Linda Nab 1991 Utrecht 55 49 55 32 27 Jacolien Vukkink Harbers 1974 Teuge 56 04 55 50 28 Ellen Mölders 1973 Lichtenvoorde 56 22 56 13 29 Ienske Smeerdijk 1977 Warnsveld 56 32 56 28 30 Naomi Gradussen 1986 Zutphen 57 11 56 47 31 Mariël Altena 1976 Zutphen 57 11 56 47 32 Griet Blankestijn 1962 Daventria 57 12 56 57 33 Sippy van der Meer 1983 Groningen 57 56 57 46 34 Christel Bouwmeester 1976 Ruurlo 57 56 57 40 35 Brigitte van Mierlo 1968 DE LOPER 57 58 57 43 36 Birgitte Schruijer 1970 Argo 58 24 58 13 37 Ingrid van der Linden 1968 Vorden 58 34 58 07 38 Marijke Schaapman 1965 Argo 58 55 58 37 39 Heidi Rouwhorst 1976 Zieuwent 59 23 59 15 40 Angelique Aarsen 1975 Hanzesport 59 24 59 06 41 Kirsten Wenting 1981 Argo 59 32 59 19 42 Esra Schimmel 1990 Arnhem 59 35 59 25 43 Wendy Waalderbos 1974 Zieuwent 59 41 59 34 44 Tjabbes van der Gaag 1972 Berkel en Rodenrijs 59 52 59 32 45 Anne Mombarg 1970 Marienvelde 1 00 24 1 00 16 46 Anne Marie Maalderink 1982 Hengelo G 1 00 40 1 00 18 47 Rianda Krol 1967 Argo 1 01 03 1 00 46 48 Lucie Janson 1965 Argo 1 01 04 1 00 47 49 Jacbien ter Brugge 1996 Zenderen 1 01 12 1 00 37 50 Sandra ter Brugge 1962 Zenderen 1 01 22 1 00 45 51 Sandra Kamel 1965 Beltrum 1 01 25 1 01 15 52 Amanda Wormgoor 1978 Neede 1 01 26 1 01 01 53 Sanne hesselink 1986 Zwolle 1 01 26 1 01 01 54 Marije Heijink 1989 Amsterdam 1 01 41 1 01 10 55 Wendy Grave 1979 Neede 1 02 31 1 02 10 56 Sandra Lommerde 1971 Westervoort 1 02 42 1 02 28 57 Katja Dijkhuizen 1973 Argo 1 02 50 1 02 31 58 Babs Schippers 1975 Hanzesport 1 03 14 1 02 57 59 Inge de Wit 1984 De Liemers 1 03 36 1 03 07 60 Machteld Jansen 1980 Wichmond 1 03 40 1 03 11 61 Bartha Pluim 1965 Tonden 1 05 44 1 05 28 62 Carlijn Heijink 1991 Nijmegen 1 06 24 1 05 53 63 Angela Giezen 1983 Doesburg 1 07 21 1 07 06 64 Monique Mentink 1969 Fastfoot 1 07 26 1 07 05 65 Okkelien Molema 1996 Brummen 1 08 22 1 07 53 66 Ailsa Michiels 1957 Dutch Runners 1 08 29 1 08 02 67 Hetty Kroese 1970 Fastfoot 1 08 36 1 08 13 68 Annelies Rinders 1970 Runners Vorden 1 09 22 1 08 54 69 Kathleen Willemsens 1968 Zutphen 1 09 27 1 08 56 70 V Vossalt 1965 Nijmegen 1 09 33 1 09 02 71 Heleen Hurk 1956 Duiven 1 10 24 1 10 02 72 Els Kooi 1966 Duiven 1 18 35 1 18 14 15KMH 15 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Remi Rondeel 1990 Argo 53 50 53 49 2 David Klein 1978 Vorden 56 05 56 05 3 Rémy Brunsveld 1989 Barchem 56 25 56 23 4 Danny Paalman 1992 Holten 56 38 56 37 5 Jorik Huizinga 1977 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 57 51 57 49 6 Melchior van de Pol 1967 AV 34 58 21 58 21 7 Adriaan van den Eelaart 1974 Daventria 1 01 21 1 01 19 8 Wim van Hilst 1963 Steenderen 1 01 36 1 01 34 9 Bram Vrieze 1979 Lichtenvoorde 1 02 11 1 02 08 10 Ardjan de Groot 1984 Lochem 1 02 16 1 02 14 11 Maarten van Leeningen 1978 Hanzesport 1 03 22 1 03 20 12 Roedi ter Bals 1961 Neede 1 03 24 1 03 21 13 Johan Pijpers 1972 Hanzesport 1 03 35 1 03 33 14 Emiel Huizinga 1979 Almen 1 04 02 1 03 59 15 Gerrit Valkeman 1959 Hanzesport 1 05 48 1 05 43 16 Robert Krikke 1977 Neede 1 06 24 1 06 08 17 Eric Bouwmeester 1963 Dutch Runners 1 06 37 1 06 33 18 Johan van der Pijl 1971 Zutphen 1 06 46 1 06 27 19 Willem Schreurs 1983 Lochem 1 06 53 1 06 51 20 Bram Ottenhof 1989 Arnhem 1 07 00 1 06 59 21 René Goorman 1970 Laren Gld 1 07 04 1 06 55 22 Wouter Rouwhorst 1965 Borculo 1 07 17 1 07 12 23 Bart van Ballegooij 1971 Zutphen 1 07 32 1 07 12 24 Raymond Bouwman 1963 Fastfoot 1 08 13 1 08 10 25 Mike Timmer 1967 Argo 1 08 18 1 07 56 26 Ronald Kuyper 1964 Vorden 1 08 33 1 08 16 27 Wynand Willemsen 1970 Steenderen 1 09 07 1 08 44 28 Mark Pantus 1970 Apeldoorn 1 09 09 1 09 07 29 Sjoerd Fijnje 1988 Hanzesport 1 09 13 1 09 05 30 Henri ter Hofte 1969 Gelre 1 09 13 1 09 02 31 Hermi van Egteren 1968 Zelhem 1 09 23 1 09 18 32 Kees Koren 1980 Hanzesport 1 09 29 1 09 17 33 Lucas Harbers 1971 Teuge 1 09 32 1 09 30 34 Gerrit Koopman 1963 Zutphen 1 09 41 1 09

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015123019004 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •