archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Oldebroek 22 23 12 Karsten van Ommen 2002 Kampen 22 28 13 Nick Bastiaan 2002 t Loo Oldebroek 22 41 14 Floris Brinkman 2001 apeldoorn 22 51 15 Gerwin Vis 1979 Wezep 23 02 16 Jan ten Hove 1976 Kampen 23 13 17 Ivo Kooman 1997 Kampen 23 33 18 Bas Smit 1973 Kampen 23 52 19 Peter Bos 1982 Oldebroek 24 00 20 Karel van den Bosch 1985 Oldebroek 24 00 21 Rene landman 1969 Zwolle 24 16 22 Harrie Hatzmann 1971 Heerde 24 56 23 Ruud Lamberink 1991 Elburg 24 57 24 Jeroen Rotman 1991 Wezep 25 02 25 Dick Scholten 1995 Wezep 25 02 26 Martijn van den Bosch 1976 Wezep 27 27 27 Dennis van Ommen 1979 Wezep 27 37 28 Aalt Wensink 1978 t Loo Oldebroek 28 29 29 Hans Siefers 1957 Kampen 29 40 30 henk Juffer 1941 nunspeet 31 10 31 Johan Hofstra 1961 Kampen 41 43 5KM CROSS TRAIL 5KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ellen Raveling 1988 Heerde 22 46 2 Erna van Es Keen 1976 Wezep 22 54 3 Renata Veltman 1976 Wapenveld 24 52 4 Marieke Middel 1989 Kampen 26 34 5 Claartje Boote 1985 Zwolle 26 43 6 Aaltje Post 1971 Wezep 26 53 7 Daniella Bastiaan 1978 t Loo Oldebroek 26 55 8 Warry Kooistra 1954 Wezep 27 43 9 Carla Lassche 1975 Wapenveld 28 06 10 Nelleke Barkmeijer 1982 Zwolle 28 55 11 Marianne Gelderman 1970 Hattem 29 17 12 Renate Kroes 1973 Oldebroek 29 19 13 Adelien Van Beek 1964 Heerde 29 29 14 Miranda Smit 1979 Kampen 31 22 15 Merie Schrijer 1979 Kampen 32 07 16 Jantina van den Bosch 1968 Wezep 32 41 17 Jeannet Massaar 1968 Kampen 33 12 18 Jolanda Hofstede 1972 Kampen 33 14 19 Anne de

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122950128 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Lester Buitenhuis 9 49 16 Nick Hulst 9 49 17 Eric Bloemert 9 59 18 Roy v d Horst 10 03 19 Bas Korterink 10 04 20 Julian Veltman 10 05 21 Erik Jan Compagner 10 10 22 Frank Dunnink 10 23 23 Marc Timmerman 10 28 24 Ruben Russcher 10 32 25 Victor Poolman 10 46 26 Gerdinand Koobs 11 16 27 Mart Dunnink 11 17 28 Bart Kattenberg 11 17 29 Joan Knoll 11 18 30 Sander van Reel 11 18 31 Nathan Bisschop 11 18 32 Arjen Palland 11 19 33 Vincent Harink 11 22 34 Joost Harink 11 28 35 Andries Knoll 11 31 36 Bjorn Kok 11 53 37 Sven Compagnie 11 54 38 Ramon Kuiper 13 16 39 Michiel Horstede 13 40 M15 KLOMPENRACE 2 5 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Michelle Tiemens 8 25 2 Nicole Chojnascka 9 19 3 Marijke Trompetter 9 28 4 Amber Dunnink 9 48 5 Manon Palland 9 49 6 Esther Palland 9 52 7 Esmee Stegeman 10 01 8 Elise Schra 10 46 9 Joanne Kooiker 11 04 10 Karla Mijnheer 11 20 11 Cilia Horstede 11 20 12 Roos Hansman 11 25 13 Iris Troost 11 25 14 Jody Stam 11 33 15 Anna Knoll 11 33 16 Vera Schra 11 33 17 Tessa Mulder 11 33 18 Debby Petter 11 34 19 Avital Veerman 11 55 20 Elisa Kastermans 12 15 21 Jolein Petter 12 18 22 Lode Lindeboom 12 21 23 Julia van Dongen 13 19 24 Jasmijn Hooikammer 14 53 MAN KLOMPENRACE 2 5 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Rens van Benthem 6 37 2 David Bouwmeester 6 56 3 Vincent Buitenhuis 7 02 4 Henri Kok 7 04 5 Harold Nijboer 7 06 6 Gerrit Pruim 7 17 7 Elrik Schra 7 19 8 Dinand Bisschop 7 24 9 Karlo Hoeve 7 26 10 Simon Mussche 7 27 11 Rob Kooiker 7 28 12 Maurits Korterink 7 33 13 Marcel Tiemens 7 36 14 Henrico de Witte 7 53 15 Herjan Dunnewind 7 55 16 Roel Poolman 7 58 17 Arnoud Brakke 7 59 18 Frank Wolters 8 04 19 Bert Krale 8 06 20 Mien breur 8 16 21 Harry Visscher 8 17 22 Harmen Kooiker 8 23 23 Gerard Hulst 8 31 24 Jan Compagner 8 32 25 Ibrahim Hooikammer 8 40 26 Marco Kooiker 8 49 27 Carlo Boer 8 50 28 Jan Petter 8 52 29 Wichard v d Berg 8 52 30 Patrick Stegeman 8 56 31 Arjan Compagner 9 06 32 Matthijs Schuite 9 07 33 Henro Nijboer 9 21 34 Patrick Tiemens 9 27 35 Gert Kuiper 9 35 36 Jurrian Korterink 9 37 37 Daan Kattenberg 9 38 38 Meindert Ros 9 41 39 Marnix Korterink 9 43 40 Wilian den Otter 9 45 41 Roy Hulst 9 53 42 Robert Kuiper 9 59 43 Joran de Boer 9 59 44 Aron Buit 9 59 45 Arjan Visser 10 01

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122921420 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    117 Walter de Vries Zuidlaren 11 19 59 11 19 27 118 GL Wiersma Zuidlaren 11 20 00 11 19 28 119 Hinry Scheve Emmen 11 20 01 11 19 28 120 Thijs Hofstede Zuidlaren 11 20 03 11 19 31 121 Gerk Dijkstra Nij Beets 11 24 05 11 23 16 122 Liane de Wit Assen 11 24 06 11 23 04 123 Wim Bos Drachten 11 24 06 11 23 18 124 Dion Dijkman Assen 11 27 28 11 24 04 125 Michel Glas Zuidlaren 11 27 29 11 27 18 126 Aad van den Boogaart Den Bosch 11 28 36 11 27 14 127 Robin de Vries Nijeveen 11 29 11 11 28 59 128 Janco Schiphorst Nijeveen 11 29 12 11 29 00 129 Henk Nijland Hengelo 11 31 12 11 30 26 130 Bert Otten Zuidveen 11 38 30 11 37 13 131 Bram Verbout Maarssenbroek 11 38 38 11 38 21 132 Paul Nijveldt Almere 11 38 41 11 37 50 133 Jan Fhijnbeen Almere 11 38 41 11 37 48 134 Jan Snijders Barger Oosterveld 11 39 17 11 38 50 135 Egbert Hengelmolen Assen 11 39 56 11 39 17 136 Jan Tjeerd ten Hoeve Franeker 11 41 10 11 40 02 137 Alex Uuldersma Appingedam 11 41 42 11 40 26 138 Alwin Haverdings Zuidlaren 11 44 04 11 43 48 139 Henk Steenbergen Glimmen 11 44 04 11 43 14 140 Michel Visser Assen 11 45 03 11 43 37 141 Bas Rotgans Haarlem 11 46 30 11 45 36 142 Thomas Ettema Haarlem 11 46 31 11 45 38 143 Eric Norg Hoogland 11 47 48 11 47 10 144 Ate Brand Oldeholtpade 11 48 34 11 47 32 145 Martin Robben jr Olderberkoop 11 48 35 11 47 34 146 Henk Robben Ter Idzard 11 48 35 11 47 34 147 Simon Schram Wolvega 11 48 35 11 47 34 148 Jaroen Cazemier Roden 11 48 57 11 47 36 149 Stefan Zevenberg Assen 11 52 46 11 51 22 150 Jiffree Wichers Schreur Haarle 11 54 57 11 53 29 151 Reint Jan Auwema Norg 11 55 09 11 54 19 152 Bert Speelman Assen 11 55 13 11 55 04 153 Rik Rijks Zuidlaren 11 55 51 11 54 35 154 Bart Kuipers Heiloo 11 55 51 11 54 35 155 Erjan Kikkert Daarlerveen 11 59 40 11 58 54 156 Bort Hartog Meppel 12 00 10 11 59 58 157 Ferdi Dijk Meppel 12 00 10 11 59 58 158 Karel Luchies Meppel 12 00 11 11 59 46 159 Pieter Veraart Meppel 12 00 13 11 59 14 160 Klaas Stielstra Stiens 12 02 29 12 02 01 161 Arjen Bijlsma Stiens 12 02 30 12 02 02 162 Wytze Kamminga Amersfoort 12 06 39 12 05 52 163 Jacco Zoer Westerbork 12 06 44 12 06 31 164 Frank Maasdam Enschede 12 06 51 12 06 36 165 Jeroen Emiel van Nuil Beilen 12 07 06 12 06 19 166 Klaas Groen Garrelsweer 12 12 42 12 12 33 167 Harry Elema Nieuw Roden 12 12 42 12 12 07 168 Lieuwe Medema Amersfoort 12 14 51 12 13 56 169 Ronald Jonas Leek 12 18 28 12 17 18 170 Albert Jan Jakobs Emmen 12 18 31 12 16 53 171 Bart Koekoek Zweeloo 12 18 36 12 17 17 172 Hans van der Kloo Rolde 12 18 41 12 17 04 173 Jarno Geuzinge Rolde 12 18 41 12 17 05 174 Ron Smits Langelille 12 22 16 12 20 57 175 Marinus Looper Olderberkoop 12 26 11 12 25 30 176 Cor Klevering Roden 12 26 11 12 25 30 177 Andre Knol Koekange 12 29 22 12 28 32 178 Reinier Weulen Kranenberg Ruinen 12 29 23 12 28 05 179 Aad Lek Schoonebeek 12 29 27 12 28 32 180 Laurent Sikkens Alkmaar 12 29 29 12 28 49 181 Fred Schoon Groningen 12 31 38 12 30 24 182 Diederik Wolthof Nieuw Amsterdam 12 39 50 12 39 43 183 Klaas Snippe Klazienaveen 12 39 50 12 39 34 184 Bert Wijkel Odoorn 12 39 50 12 39 44 185 Tjomme Dijkma Peize 12 43 21 12 42 51 186 Mark Bruining Stadskanaal 12 43 46 12 43 23 187 Bert Mensingh Roden 12 48 13 12 46 52 188 Johnny Helder Zuidlaren 12 48 49 12 48 38 189 Mathijs Honig Koedijk 12 48 49 12 47 19 190 Peter Scharstuhl Oosterwolde 12 48 49 12 43 46 191 Jouke Rozema Amsterdam 12 49 38 12 48 56 192 Jan ter Bork Dwingeloo 12 49 38 12 48 08 193 Egbert Zwiers Assen 12 49 57 12 48 30 194 Manuel van Wijk Leek 12 54 11 12 53 13 195 Roger van Tongeren Harderwijk 12 55 06 12 54 07 196 Robert Eseryel Veendam 13 00 22 12 59 08 197 Theo Lutke Assen 13 05 36 13 04 48 198 Elrik Rotman Borger 13 07 21 13 06 38 199 Martijn van Kempen Schin op Geul 13 07 22 13 06 39 200 Johan Ottens Rolde 13 09 53 13 09 24 201 René Bakker Andijk 13 13 32 13 13 13 202 Roelof van Gerner Gasselternijveen 13 14 00 13 13 46 203 Emile Manders Westerbork 13 14 01 13 13 47 204 Jan Venema Steggerda 13 15 25 13 15 10 205 Rob van Baak Roden 13 18 37 13 18 01 206 Gert Dekker Assen 13 18 44 13 18 21 207 Henk Arends Exloo 13 20 48 13 20 34 208 Tjeerd Boomsma Dokkum 13 20 52 13 19 44 209 Gunther Desmedt Oedegem BE 13 22 29 13 21 01 210 Martin van Dijk Dedemsvaart 13 27 57 13 26 33 211 Ramon Spaansen Dedemsvaart 13 28 01 13 26 38 212 Jan Willem Bobbink Utrecht 13 30 53 13 29 30 213 Willem de Wilde Hoogland 13 31

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122824505 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Sander Grootelaar 1987 Langeveen 23 45 23 44 36 Marco Bokxem 1976 Bergentheim 23 56 23 47 37 Boudewijn Geerink 1983 Tubbergen 23 58 23 53 38 Wout Schonewille 2000 Langeveen 24 09 24 09 39 Joris Lohuis 1985 Langeveen 24 21 24 16 40 Niels Roskam 2000 Langeveen 24 21 24 21 41 Job Rotmensen 2000 Langeveen 24 25 24 25 42 Rob Lescher 1989 Hardenberg 24 45 24 43 43 Derk Hendriks 1968 Sibculo 25 04 25 00 44 Thorben Jasper 1998 Sibculo 25 15 25 12 45 Johan Nijland IJhorst 25 39 25 37 46 Lars Lokotte 2003 Tubbergen 25 41 25 33 47 Willem Groot Kormelink 1953 Langeveen 26 14 26 06 48 Twan doornekamp 1987 Geesteren Ov 26 15 26 08 49 Ewald hamer 1970 Geesteren Ov 26 44 26 37 50 Jan Hekwolter of Hekhuis 1952 Langeveen 27 02 26 59 51 Jan Wiltvank 1959 Vriezenveen 27 24 27 18 52 Burkhard Swara 1947 Meppen 27 37 27 32 53 Erik Dam 1963 Fleringen 27 48 27 43 54 Martin van goor 1973 Den Ham Ov 28 15 28 08 55 Luuk Kremer 1963 Hardenberg 28 57 28 53 56 Raymond Kienhuis 1972 Langeveen 29 06 28 58 57 Leon Oosterik 1985 Geesteren Ov 29 07 29 02 58 Vincent Lubbers 1996 Langeveen 29 47 29 41 59 Ab Koetsier 1946 Holten 32 01 31 53 VROUW 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Siegrid Droste 1969 Reutum 44 57 44 55 2 Jorien Snijders 1985 Bruinehaar 46 29 46 28 3 Mariël Leemhuis 1968 Tubbergen 47 52 47 48 4 Karin Geuke 1968 Tubbergen 49 24 49 20 5 Evita Kroeze 2001 Aadorp 50 52 50 47 6 Wendy Hulsbeek 1977 Tubbergen 50 53 50 50 7 Karin Oude Voshaar 1980 Geesteren Ov 51 47 51 44 8 Eveline Lenferink 1980 Almelo 53 27 53 24 9 Rianne Kuipers 1986 Geesteren Ov 54 19 54 14 10 Wilma van de wal 1959 Langeveen 54 32 54 28 11 Anke Snijders 1993 Langeveen 55 45 55 41 12 Carla Geerink 1967 Langeveen 55 46 55 42 13 Marion Mensen 1972 Langeveen 55 52 55 48 14 Irma aarnink 1966 Nutter 55 53 55 44 15 Monique Pegge 1969 Langeveen 55 56 55 52 16 Henriette Harmelink 1968 Geesteren Ov 56 38 56 33 17 Esther Oude Elberink 1974 Langeveen 57 40 57 35 18 Anna Simmelink 1949 Bruinehaar 59 12 59 06 19 Jolanda Golbach 1960 Borne 1 00 04 1 00 02 20 Gerdien Letteboer 1976 Tubbergen 1 00 16 1 00 13 21 Sinette Velthuis 1975 Geesteren Ov 1 00 18 1 00 11 22 Sonja Koopman 1968 Vasse 1 00 43 1 00 36 23 Margret Eppink 1970 Tubbergen 1 00 44 1 00 35 24 Silvia Braakhuis 1973 Langeveen 1 00 53 1 00 49 25 Chantal Harmelink 1974 Tubbergen 1 01 00 1 00 52 26 Marielle Lucas 1974 Tubbergen 1 01 01 1 00 53

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122750414 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    46 35 19 Jeroen Wever 1983 Zwolle 46 48 46 45 20 Ruben van de Sligte 1967 Zwolle 47 03 47 00 21 Ralph Kisjes 1977 Zwolle 47 40 47 40 22 Frits Bouwkamp 1947 Hasselt 47 59 47 57 23 Wouter vd Put 1997 Zwolle 48 06 48 03 24 John Snakenburg 1965 Zwolle 48 06 48 03 25 Jasper Zeevaarder 2000 Zwolle 48 07 48 04 26 Bram Prins 2000 Hasselt 48 09 48 09 27 Rene Landman 1969 Zwolle 48 20 48 15 28 Graydin Widdicombe 1975 UK 50 46 50 38 29 Jeroen van der Meer 1988 Zwolle 51 09 50 56 30 Jelle van der Meer 1990 harderwijk 51 09 50 57 31 Hanjo Hoogendoorn 1975 Leiden 51 22 51 14 32 Erik Holtman 1965 Dalfsen 51 26 51 26 33 Jan Franzen 1943 Hasselt 51 38 51 30 34 Marco de Boer 1970 Kampen 51 43 51 38 35 Gerben van Beek 1965 Zwolle 51 43 51 38 36 Raymond Vredenburg 1968 Zwolle 51 43 51 37 37 Klaas Speets 1948 Zwolle 52 15 52 07 38 Engbert Flopper 1966 Zwolle 52 50 52 46 39 Ivar van Harskamp 1989 Groningen 53 18 53 07 40 Yannick van Harskamp 1986 Rotterdam 53 18 53 08 41 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 53 34 53 28 42 Gerrit Piek 1952 Zwolle 54 10 54 03 43 Philijn van Vorstenbosch 1986 Zwolle 56 04 55 53 44 Jan ter Burg 1950 Zwolle 56 40 56 33 45 Kees Elzinga 1962 Meppel 57 42 57 35 46 Dirk Willem Hiemstra 1968 Meppel 57 58 57 51 47 Joost de Jonge 1981 Zwolle 58 55 58 43 48 Vincent Oldenhof 1956 Zwolle 1 03 04 1 02 56 10V 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Charlotte Montauban 1981 Leusden 43 56 43 55 2 Eveline de Valk 1970 Zwolle 52 33 52 28 3 Monika Laylar 1969 Epe 53 30 53 30 4 Gea Brink 1964 Staphorst 53 53 53 47 5 Rianne Rijsdijk 1975 Zwolle 54 23 54 15 6 Marloes Roo 1977 Staphorst 55 31 55 21 7 Alice Veijer 1975 Staphorst 55 31 55 20 8 Giny Garst 1963 Zwolle 56 51 56 51 9 Wanda Rietkerk 1985 Meppel 57 17 57 11 10 Brenda Willemsen 1982 Zwolle 1 03 11 1 03 03 11 Jacqueline van der Meer 1966 Harderwijk 1 03 42 1 03 31 12 Dity Deutman 1961 Harderwijk 1 03 43 1 03 31 15M 15KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Michiel Huzen 1975 1 03 16 1 03 14 2 Jarno Takens 1982 Zwolle 1 04 32 1 04 29 3 Danny van den Berg 1978 Meppel 1 04 52 1 04 49 4 Theo Wieringa 1976 Zwolle 1 05 04 1 05 01 5 Olaf Prins 1968 Hasselt 1 05 17 1 05 17 6 Jan Stolker 1951 Steenwijk 1 07 12 1 07 09 7 Leendert Jan Meier 1980 Beilen 1 07 26

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122721420 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    33 14 48 Johan van Santen 1953 Amersfoort 34 19 49 Matthias Meijer 1977 Emmen 34 42 50 Jaap Koppenhagen 1947 Ermelo 35 27 51 Robin Nellestein 1971 Nijkerk 36 15 D5 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Linda van Bemmel 1985 Ermelo 21 40 2 Laura Morren 1992 Den Haag 23 04 3 Shanna Strijker 2000 Dronten 23 18 4 Naomi Heimensen 1986 Nijkerk Gld 24 47 5 Kirsten Hartog 1993 Dronten 24 54 6 Lotus Westerhof 1995 Leeuwarden 25 19 7 Karlijn van den Hoek 2001 Putten 26 51 8 Elsa Kamp 1972 Putten 27 05 9 Jennine Bonhof 1985 Harderwijk 27 14 10 Marjolijn Princee 1983 Amsterdam 27 31 11 Gekke Doornhof 1967 Harderwijk 27 54 12 Marjo Pijloo 1957 Harderwijk 28 12 13 Annette Schraverus 1968 Nijkerk 28 25 14 Ellen Knopper 1963 Nunspeet 28 33 15 Karin Gilles 1970 Puurs 29 49 16 Leonie Arbon 1987 Ermelo 30 31 17 Aleida Hoffmann 1973 Ermelo 30 34 18 Joke Sels 1964 Harderwijk 30 44 19 Maria den Hartog 1958 Ermelo 30 50 20 Tanja van Mierlo 1969 Harderwijk 31 15 21 Linda Koning 1969 Harderwijk 31 17 22 Lysanne van Lieshout 1993 Utrecht 31 45 23 Hanneke van der Graaf 1967 Renswoude 31 50 24 Karin Weijters 1961 Harderwijk 31 56 25 Petra van Veluw 1966 Harderwijk 32 16 26 Antoinette van Putte 1963 Ermelo 33 21 27 Peggy Verhoef 1993 Amsterdam 33 47 28 Helma van Wezel 1949 Klarenbeek 34 22 29 Aida Ghanimati 1985 Harderwijk 34 42 30 Rita Hoving 1963 Athlos 35 27 31 Souad Terraf 1987 Ermelo 35 37 32 Suzanna van de Laan 1992 Apeldoorn 37 02 33 Lenie Arts 1950 Eindhoven 37 58 H10 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Gerrit Alkema 1971 Athlos 40 21 2 Arjan Duits 1981 Barneveld 41 40 3 Thijs Tuinstra 1967 Hemelum 41 49 4 Henrie Valkengoed 1974 Nijkerk 42 10 5 Selt de Bordt 1998 Puurs 42 27 6 Martin Goedhart 1976 Ermelo 42 27 7 Jan Reichardt 1964 Nijkerk 42 43 8 Charlie van Galen 1977 Nijkerk 43 04 9 Erik Fokke 1978 Vroomshoop 44 16 10 Coen Nusmeier 1973 Harderwijk 44 28 11 Remco van Hussel 1977 Nijkerk 44 34 12 Bart Knol 1968 Lelystad 44 43 13 Alwin Richter 1969 Lelystad 45 04 14 Niels van Vliet 1984 Harderwijk 45 13 15 Giso Maas 1977 Harderwijk 45 15 16 Folkert Sjoerd Visser 1970 Nunspeet 45 29 17 Henk Demmer 1967 Nijkerk 46 07 18 Daan van Oosten 1985 Harderwijk 46 09 19 Harry van Ruitenbeek 1957 Putten 46 13 20 Sytse Algra 1970 Zeewolde 46 18 21 Willem Bos 1971 Harderwijk 46 28 22 Dennis de Kleer 1978 Zeewolde 47 08 23 Guus Staarman 1962 Leusden 48 07 24 Erik van der Veen 1974 Biddinghuizen 48 18 25 Eric van Gool 1966 Harderwijk 48 24 26 Erwin Middelkamp 1970 Harderwijk 48 40 27 Hans van der Linden 1946 Leusden 48 43 28 Andre Kooi

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122721405 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Jose vd Sande 1967 Atletiek Oirschot 45 39 137 Rick van de Ven 1993 Oirschot 45 41 138 Ron Sporen 1969 Veldhoven 45 45 139 Michael Ernest 1983 Best 45 50 140 Cees Willems 1959 Eersel 45 52 141 Ruud van de Borne 1984 Reusel 46 03 142 Stef van der Nat 1970 Valkenswaard 46 05 143 Ties de Vaan 1978 Best 46 10 144 Willem Jansen 1984 Reusel 46 12 145 Antoinet Hems 1971 Atletiek Oirschot 46 21 146 Bas Spanjers 1980 Atletiek Oirschot 46 22 147 Jeroen Raaymakers 1971 Oirschot 46 25 148 Marco van Oosterhout 1972 GVAC 46 27 149 Mario Hofman 1980 Oirschot 46 29 150 Bas Dirkson 1962 Son 46 30 151 Dries Christiaens 1978 Eindhoven 46 32 152 Leo Walker 1961 GVAC 46 47 153 Marie Sophie Mutsaers 1969 Vessem 46 54 154 Carlos Schoenmakers 1970 Son 46 54 155 Harry Geven 1955 DES 46 55 156 Stefan van Bogget 1975 Eindhoven Atletiek 46 55 157 Paul Kanters 1974 46 56 158 Dolf Haank 1959 Eindhoven 46 57 159 Ronald Poos 1970 Atletiek Oirschot 46 58 160 Gijs Lavrijsen 1980 Eersel 47 01 161 Maurice Das 1972 Veldhoven 47 09 162 Theo van der Zanden 1947 Bladel 47 11 163 Piet Swaans 1963 Oirschot 47 18 164 Roy Reerink 1974 Veldhoven 47 20 165 Petra vd Spijker 1962 Veldhoven 47 36 166 Bella van de Ven 1971 Veldhoven 47 37 167 Leon Hanssen 1955 Eindhoven 47 41 168 Michael Boon 1959 Atletiek Oirschot 47 46 169 Ria Pijnenburg 1959 Atletiek Oirschot 47 50 170 Ton Keetels 1958 Schijndel 47 54 171 Jules Marsé 1957 Achil 87 47 57 172 Anita Opheij 1966 Breugel 48 00 173 Edwin van Bussel 1958 Eindhoven 48 01 174 Bas van Agt 1986 Oirschot 48 06 175 Simone van Geloven 1996 Best 48 14 176 Joan van Heerebeek 1972 Oostelbeers 48 16 177 René Bos 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 48 22 178 Dirk Verhagen 1975 Oost West en Middelbeers 48 25 179 Adrie van Boekel 1964 Best 48 36 180 Frans Hooijer 1965 Hapert 48 40 181 Patrick Bindels 1967 Generaal Michaelis 48 41 182 Frank Michielsen 1971 Atletiek Oirschot 48 46 183 Rob de Jong 1961 Oirschot 48 47 184 Mieke van Hoof 1964 Best 48 58 185 Patrick Sanders 1970 Oirschot 49 07 186 Roel van Overbeek 2000 Oirschot 49 11 187 Frank van Meurs 1982 GVAC 49 15 188 Reny van Straten 1969 Atletiek Oirschot 49 20 189 Barry Smetsers 1974 Oirschot 49 28 190 Giel Bouten 1963 Waalre 49 30 191 Eric Withaar 1972 Rijen 49 34 192 Hannie Dreves Waterschoot 1963 GVAC 49 39 193 Adrie van de Wal 1966 Atletiek Oirschot 49 42 194 Werner Doens 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 49 45 195 Irma van Gils 1963 De Grenslaupers 49 46 196 Inge van der Meulen 1982 GVAC 49 48 197 Pierre Lardenois 1955 Son 50 00 198 Arno Nieuwlaat 1959 Eindhoven Atletiek 50 02 199 Ruben Steins 1977 Nuenen 50 03 200 Charissa Koks 1978 Breugel 50 10 201 Pascale Boleij 1982 Boxtel 50 12 202 Susan Smit 1967 Eindhoven 50 15 203 Marja Geven 1958 Wintelre 50 17 204 Peter van Nuland 1960 Rosmalen 50 20 205 Hanneke Hilferink 1981 Eindhoven 50 25 206 Ariejan Wijnands 1964 Eindhoven 50 25 207 Leonie Thijssen 1986 Eindhoven 50 30 208 Rianne Grotenhuis 1987 Eindhoven 50 31 209 Ester Adriaaanse 1972 Oirschot 50 33 210 Kartika Luijsterburg 1970 Atletiek Oirschot 50 33 211 Wim van de Pas 1957 Veldhoven 50 34 212 Wim Verhagen 1943 Atletiek Oirschot 50 42 213 Barbara Heijman 1978 Eindhoven Atletiek 50 46 214 Rob van den Braak 1970 Marvel 50 59 215 Jan Swaans 1967 Atletiek Oirschot 51 24 216 Piet Pijnenburg 1954 Best 51 25 217 Rinie Romme 1966 Marvel 51 43 218 Wil Dijkhuizen 1956 Veldhoven 51 44 219 Giel Verouden 2002 Oirschot 52 03 220 Helmus Verouden 1967 Oirschot 52 04 221 Sebastiaan Gulickx 1982 Rijen 52 04 222 Maaike Donders 1971 Eindhoven 52 13 223 Pieter Raijmakers 1959 Atletiek Oirschot 52 48 224 Jan Kemps 1981 Oirschot 52 49 225 Ger van Beers 1947 Achil 87 52 52 226 Bart van de Brand 1984 Schijndel 52 54 227 Ton Smetsers 1969 Atletiek Oirschot 52 59 228 Patrick Schuerman 1957 Tilburg 53 02 229 Linda Timmermans 1989 Best 53 05 230 Danielle ten Boske 1971 GVAC 53 28 231 Conny van de Wal 1968 Atletiek Oirschot 53 29 232 Jeanne Kemps 1956 Atletiek Oirschot 53 33 233 Maaike Heesbeen 1987 Eindhoven 53 37 234 Ernst Jansen 1968 GVAC 53 53 235 Daisy Kuijpers 1981 Oirschot 53 57 236 Ans Cuijpers 1958 Eindhoven 54 12 237 Danny van Overdijk 1980 Atletiek Oirschot 54 13 238 Jeroen Santing 1975 Veldhoven 54 28 239 Maurice Ackermans 1965 Atletiek Oirschot 54 30 240 Nicole Sleegers 1968 Veldhoven 54 33 241 Jeanne Sanders Renders 1962 Veldhoven 54 33 242 Rob Pijnenburg 1991 Oirschot 54 50 243 Chantal van der Meijden 1974 Atletiek Oirschot 54 51 244 Miranda Bressers 1969 Atletiek Oirschot 54 51 245 Elise Swinkels 1970 Geldrop 54 57 246 Nielske Bremmers 1997 Valkenswaard 54 59 247 Lieke Hoeks 1990 Eindhoven 55 16 248 Hillien Pinxterhuis 1968 GVAC 55 16 249 Mariëtte Vlassak 1954 Eindhoven 55 27 250 Esther de Wert 1972 Atletiek Oirschot 55 31 251 Paul Welvaarts 1968 Atletiek Oirschot 55 35 252 Marinka Michielsen 1973 Oirschot 55 38 253 Mari Heesbeen 1958 Eindhoven 55 39 254 Joke Bullens 1962 Atletiek Oirschot 55 44 255 Kees Smetsers 1947 Oirschot 56 04 256 Johan Koppen 1987 Atletiek Oirschot 56 11 257 Cees Koppen 1956 Atletiek Oirschot 56 13 258 Terry Hermus 1964 Atletiek Oirschot 56 17 259 Pieter van de Kerkhof 1970 Atletiek Oirschot 56 18 260 Maaike van Wordragen 1981 Schijndel 56 29 261 Martine Jobse 1971 Eindhoven 56 30 262 Elia Deenen 1966 Atletiek Oirschot 56 35 263 Henk van den Oord 1953 Oirschot 56 46 264 Femke Neeskens 1978 Eindhoven 56 54 265 Harrie Boelens 1957 Eindhoven 56 59 266 Maia Rijsdijk 1970 Geldrop 57 05 267 Eveline Timmermans 1974 Atletiek Oirschot 57 17 268 Anita van Ham 1959 Atletiek Oirschot 57 20 269 Frans Verhagen 1945 Atletiek Oirschot 57 24 270 Jan Soetens 1949 Atletiek Oirschot 57 45 271 Wil Kivits 1961 Fortuna 67 58 45 272 Annette Boonstoppel 1964 Fortuna 67 58 45 273 Ruud van Geloven 1960 Best 59 37 274 Dory Heesbeen 1959 Eindhoven 59 44 275 Abigail Vermeulen 1972 Atletiek Oirschot 59 52 276 Miranda Kemps 1969 Atletiek Oirschot 1 00 20 277 Miranda Veldhuizen 1966 Atletiek Oirschot 1 00 20 278 Toon Capel 1982 Dutch Runners 1 01 01 279 Liezeth Drabbels 1966 Atletiek Oirschot 1 01 05 280 Henriëtte van Overbeek 1960 Oirschot 1 02 44 281 Nathalie Verbruggen 1979 Oirschot 1 03 52 282 Jeanne van Oirschot 1957 Oirschot 1 03 53 MSEN MSEN M35 9288M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Peter van der Velden 1968 GVAC 32 11 2 Ben Vriends 1990 Achilles 32 24 3 Ton Verbaandert 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 43 4 Ben Souwen 1989 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 53 5 Niek van Son 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 33 35 6 Robin Spijkerboer 1986 Generaal Michaelis 33 38 7 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 33 42 8 Calvin Kuijpers 1996 GVAC 35 26 9 Merlijn Wijn 1982 Eindhoven Atletiek 36 10 10 Ramon van Weert 1991 Marvel 37 03 11 Roel Peters 1980 Loopgroep PK 37 31 12 Marco Verbeek 1996 Fortuna 67 37 32 13 Pepijn van de Wester 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 38 50 14 Lars Houben 1989 Eindhoven Atletiek 38 53 15 Richard Dekker 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 39 22 16 Jeroen Duif 1986 Generaal Michaelis 40 11 17 Jan de Kok 1981 GVAC 41 21 18 Rinke de Vries 1996 GVAC 42 25 19 Bram De Groot 1981 Eindhoven Atletiek 42 36 20 Ruud van den Borne 1984 AVR 69 43 11 21 Mat Lavrijsen 1980 AVR 69 43 55 22 Ben Lathouwers 1984 AVR 69 44 58 M35 MSEN M35 9288M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frans Pasmans 1978 Loopgroep PK 33 07 2 Arjan Donkerbroek 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 33 18 3 Joan School 1974 GVAC 34 21 4 Bram Cuijpers 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 34 41 5 Florian Schmidt 1973 Groningen Atletiek 35 23 6 Eric Aarts 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 35 24 7 Ingmar van Dijk 1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 35 27 8 Freddy van Dijk 1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 35 32 9 Niek Roset 1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 35 47 10 Jur Pauw 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 36 09 11 Ricardo Damen 1975 AVV 36 57 12 Stefan van Happen 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek 37 12 13 Wouter Rijckaert 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 37 14 14 Ron Dielhof 1974 Generaal Michaelis 37 26 15 Christian Jasberg 1980 Herne 37 37 16 Stan Rutten 1979 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 37 54 17 Thijs Dekkers 1976 Fortuna 67 38 03 18 Roland van Loon 1972 Atletiek Oirschot 39 04 19 Walter Stals 1975 Eindhoven Atletiek 39 06 20 Ronald Adams 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 39 33 21 Jeroen P Starreveld 1973 GVAC 40 12 22 Joost Bekkers 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 40 27 23 Andre Olislagers 1972 Fortuna 67 47 52 M45 M45 55 65 6966M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Arnold van Putten 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 25 44 2 René van de Weijenberg 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 26 17 3 Filip Lijnen 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 26 28 4 Wilfried van Mill 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 26 38 5 Michael Harris 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 27 00 6 Andy Verhoeven 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 27 05 7 Edwin Gelinck 1969 Marvel 28 04 8 Eef Schellens 1961 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 04 9 Leon Schrijvers 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 05 10 Wil Boudewijns 1961 avVN 29 12 11 Dis Kusters 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 32 12 Mark Moeskops 1964 AVR 69 30 37 13 Danny Harpe 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 30 47 14 Bart Lavrijsen 1965 AVR 69 31 27 15 Johan Robben 1968 Generaal Michaelis 32 13 16 Hans Cuijlits 1962 AVR 69 33 34 17 Jan Wijnholds 1969 GVAC 34 04 M55 M45 55 65 6966M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Gert Hendrix 1955 Loopgroep PK 27 57 2 John Stassen 1960 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 11 3 Peter van Houts 1956 De Keien 29 22 4 Sjef van Beers 1959 AVR 69 29 41 5 Kees van der Put 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 49 6 Johan van Litsenburg 1952 GVAC 31 19 7 Piet van der Heijden 1957 AVR 69 31 38 8 Peter Cras 1960 Generaal Michaelis 31 40 9 Joop Slagboom 1953 GVAC 32 25 10 Henk van Gerven 1957 Atletiek Oirschot 32 31 11 Henry Wijffelaars 1956 Fortuna 67 34 07 12 Piet van Oirschot 1956 Atletiek Oirschot 34 24 13 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 34 53 M65 M45 55 65 6966M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frans Bekers 1949 Loopgroep PK 29 20 2 Kees Verhoeven 1950 Tilburg Road Runners 30 34 3 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 30 42 4 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 30 57 5 Wim Hermans 1945 Eindhoven Atletiek 34 43 6 Rinus van Dijck 1943 Eindhoven Atletiek 39 32 7 Ad van Limpt 1943 DES 40 50 8 Peter Hellings 1946 Fortuna 67 41 35 VSEN VROUWEN 6966M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Amy van den Broek 1982 Sprint 27 24 2 Gwynny Hamilton 1975 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 15 3 Anne van den Bosch 1995 OSS VOLO 29 49 4 Elles van de Vorst 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 30 21 5 Mieke de Lepper van de Gevel 1989 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 04 6 Yvonne Vosters 1990 AVR 69 33 20 7 Marlijn van Houts 1985 De Keien 33 37 8 Evelien Lauwers 1992 AVR 69 34 39 9 Anke van de Gevel 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 35 21 10 Marise Gielen 1989 GVAC 35 31 11 Michelle Lavrijsen 1995 AVR 69 37 44 V35 VROUWEN 6966M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 12 V45 VROUWEN 6966M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Annie Michiels 1965 AVR 69 29 31 2 Nicole Loeve 1964 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 47 3 Anita Monen 1968 GVAC 32 34 4 Natalia Fokina 1970 Loopgroep De Springbokken 33 31 5 Meriam Kuijpers 1968 GVAC 33 59 6 Karin Lepelaars 1968 GVAC 35 09 7 Wally van Laarhoven 1969 GVAC 36 15 V55 VROUWEN 6966M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Anne Rindt 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 00 2 Nellie van Beers 1955 Atletiek Oirschot 32 25 3 Karin Verheijden 1958 GVAC 33 34 4 Rikie Huyberts 1959 Fortuna 67 33 40 5 Tineke vd Heuvel 1959 Atletiek Oirschot 34 27 6 Heather MacDuff 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 35 29 7 Lizet van der Heijden 1959 AVR 69 38 07 V65 VROUWEN 6966M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ria van Hoof 1948 AVR 69 37 22 JJA JJA 6966M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Maik van de Pas 1997 AVR 69 31 37 2 Harrie Meulenbroeks 1997 AVR 69 31 54 KCR V KCROSS V 2202M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yosta de Stigter 1999 Energie 8 00 2 Marta Pape 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 01 3 Maud ter Bogt 1997 GVAC 8 01 4 Serana Tielbeek 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 05 5 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 8 06 6 Marissa Damink 1995 Asterix 8 21 7 Rosanne van Hoesel 1991 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 24 8 Suzanne Faasen 1990 GVAC 8 33 9 Inge van den Boom 1985 GVAC 9 16 10 José Verstraeten 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 9 23 11 Suzanne Franklin 1990 Asterix 9 30 12 Rianne van Slooten 1993 AVV 10 11 13 Lonne van Esch 1988 GVAC 10 33 14 Ans Saalberg 1960 GVAC 10 35 15 Aniek Dirkx 1995 AVR 69 10 42 16 Anne Marijke Voets 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 11 01 KCR M KCROSS V 2202M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 22 2 Martin Mom 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 36 3 Martijn Boon 1997 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 37 4 Michael Beuwer 1989 Asterix 6 44 5 Peter Kuin 1990 Asterix 7 14 6 Robert Bervoets 1993 Asterix 7 19 7 Ronny Mans 1982 Asterix 7 21 8 Jos Voets 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 24 9 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 59 10 Rene van de Ven 1984 Atletiek Oirschot 9 02 11 Bjorn Schats 2000 GVAC 9 08 12 Martin Hoogendorp 1966 GVAC 10 09 MJA MJA B JJB 3303M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jolien Bruininx 1997 AVR 69 13 48 2 Sanne van Lieshout 1997 Fortuna 67 14 23 3 Sandra Luijten 1998 Generaal Michaelis 14 29 MJB MJA B JJB 3303M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Linde Derksen 1999 Eindhoven Atletiek 14 29 2 Fenna van der Steen 1999 Marvel 15 02 JJB MJA B JJB 3303M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tim Verbaandert 2000 GVAC 11 16 2 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 11 24 3 Daan van der Velden 2000 GVAC 11 50 4 Rob Rutjes 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 12 37 5 Tom Fobbe 2000 Energie 12 51 6 Wessel Heesters 1999 AVR 69 13 30 MJC MJC JJC 2202 M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yara Schoenmakers 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 56 2 Willemijn Fuite 2002 Taxandria Atletiek 8 20 3 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8 35 4 Jiska Beuk 2002 GVAC 8 50 5 Evy van den Wildenberg 2002 GVAC 9 00 6 Jaimy Lavrijsen 2002 DES 9 04 7 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9 12 JJC MJC JJC 2202 M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 29 2 Luuk Verbaandert 2002 GVAC 7 40 3 Sven Roosen 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 40 4 Tom van Schijndel 2002 Generaal Michaelis 7 41 5 Chiel Stikkelbroeck 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 17 6 Chis Dekkers 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 20 7 Kjell Segers 2001 GVAC 8 30 8 Tom Michielsen 2002 Generaal Michaelis 8 40 9 David van der Lugt 2001 GVAC 8 54 10 Guus van Kessel 2002 Fortuna 67 9 29 MJD MJD JJD 1622 M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Romy Lavrijsen 2003 DES 6 11 2 Veerle van Erp 2004 Generaal Michaelis 6 17 3 Saar van den Nieuwenhof 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 19 4 Lois Stokkingreef 2003 GVAC 6 21 5 Nina van der Weele 2003 GVAC 6 25 6 Maartje Roosenschoon 2004 DES 6 41 7 Hannah Dijkman 2004 GVAC 6 46 8 Lenne Pijnenburg 2003 AVR 69 6 50 9 Anna Bijl 2004 AVR 69 6 59 10 Sharon Laarakker 2004 AVR 69 7 04 11 Kim van den Hurk 2004 Atverni 7 04 12 Emma Sleddens 2004 DES 7 05 13 Fieke van de Vijver 2004 GVAC 7 07 14 Karlijn Hoogendorp 2003 GVAC 7 10 15 Nienke van Duren 2003 GVAC 7 13 16 Franka Sanders 2004 AVR 69 7 17 17 Meike Verbaandert 2004 GVAC 7 21 18 Anouk Laarakker 2003 AVR 69 7 32 19 Noa Snijders 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 08 20 Emma van Oijen 2003 Fortuna 67 8 46 21 Lucette Alewijns 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 57 22 Mette Herijgers 2003 AVR 69 9 58 JJD MJD JJD 1622 M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 William Webster 2003 GVAC 5 29 2 Mats Keulstra 2003 Generaal Michaelis 5 39 3 Lucas van der Leij 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 5 43 4 Tim Schüssel 2004 Nijmegen Atletiek 5 47 5 Mike van Bree 2004 Generaal Michaelis 6 03 6 Daan Brorens 2003 Generaal Michaelis 6 04 7 Pelle Mutsaers 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 04 8 Justin Steenkamp BM 2004 Eersel 6 13 9 Ivar van der Sanden 2004 Fortuna 67 6 14 10 Sander ten Berge 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 17 11 Micha Kooistra 2004 Tilburg Road Runners 6 25 12 Arend Eijk 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 26

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122714355 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Uithoorn 2002 Parthenon 7 54 2 Mandy Bakema 2001 Dordrecht 11 44 V1830 15 17 JAAR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marit Beenstra 2000 Dordrecht 9 57 2 Chaldra Himmit Dordrecht 11 43 M1830 18 80 JAAR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Hans Verhoeve 1950 Hercules 16 25 V1830 18 80 JAAR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ariette Hakkers 1983 Dordrecht 11 15 M3660 KORTE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jurgen van Berkum 1967 Parthenon 14 16 2 Jan Willem Mennink 1968 Parthenon 14 46 3 Bob Hurkmans 1979 Dordrecht 16 41 4 Stephan Dijkstra 1969 Hercules 18 25 5 Goof Rijsdijk Hercules 18 57 6 Edwin Veth 1971 Hercules 19 36 7 Eric Dielessen 1967 Dordrecht 19 37 8 Nicole Nieuwland 1971 20 07 9 Danny Slegers 1973 Dordrecht 20 49 10 Arie Vermeij 1964 Hercules 21 41 11 Mark Uithoorn 1965 Hercules 21 54 12 Bram Visser 1964 Hercules 23 29 13 Bart Noorland 1956 Hercules 26 11 14 Jan van Someren 1953 Hercules 26 51 V3660 KORTE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marleen Batenburg 1985 Dordrecht 19 38 2 Denise Dijkstra Hercules 19 45 3 Marsha van Bodegraven 1990 Dordrecht 19 52 4 Lea van Pamelen 1965 Hercules 20 45 5 Sonja de Graaff 1971 Hercules 21 47 6 Astrid Zandijk 1966 Hercules 21 48 7 Petra Noorland 1968 Hercules 25 12 8 Annemiek Nusteling Ridderkerk 25 28 9 Lisa van Gulik Ridderkerk 25 28 10 Sandra v d Graaf 1972 Ridderkerk 25 29 11 Inge Slegers 1978 Dordrecht 29 15 M7320 LANGE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Timo de Geus 1990 s Gravendeel 26 10 2 Paul Blokland 1974 Parthenon 27 08 3 Weslie Saarloos 1979 Hercules 29 32 4 Michel

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122706216 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •