archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Amstelveen 50 16 49 39 131 Marcel Kragtwijk 1967 Mijdrecht 50 16 49 39 132 Jan Dorland 1949 Edam 50 20 49 33 133 Henky Overeem 1946 Volendam 50 21 50 14 134 Marcel Vermeulen 1967 Volendam 50 24 50 21 135 Arthur Nutting 1952 Amstelveen 50 30 50 26 136 Ferry Arts 1949 Uithoorn 50 41 49 55 137 Gideon Noordzij 1972 Amstelveen 50 43 49 51 138 Hermie Tap 1957 Mijdrecht 50 44 50 00 139 Ron Melis 1971 Amstelveen 50 47 50 31 140 Carlo de Bruyn 1970 Amstelveen 50 52 50 23 141 Patrick Verbrugge 1972 Amstelveen 50 52 50 22 142 Erik Boeree 1967 Aalsmeer 50 52 50 16 143 Dennis Krommenhoek 1977 Aalsmeer 50 55 50 42 144 Vincent den Blanken 1977 amstelveen 50 57 50 29 145 Rens Pelser 1956 Amstelveen 51 05 50 10 146 Cees Hersbach 1973 Amstelveen 51 12 50 55 147 Stefan van den Broek 1969 Amstelveen 51 16 50 51 148 Gerard Blees 1946 Castricum 51 47 51 08 149 Gertjan Klöters 1978 Alkmaar 51 50 51 16 150 Ralph Ferouge 1958 Amstelveen 52 06 51 28 151 Evert Kranendonk 1956 Atos 52 10 51 40 152 Marcel Meiland 1972 Aalsmeer 52 12 52 04 153 Stefan Oosterwijk 1974 Amstelveen 52 16 51 23 154 Daan Van Kan 1967 Nieuw Vennep 52 24 52 08 155 Syte Smid 1968 Almere 52 36 51 58 156 Ad Littel 1950 Leiden Atletiek 52 49 52 29 157 Van Hekken 1945 avVN 53 02 52 48 158 Teun Beets 1961 AV Edam 53 04 52 55 159 Frank de Jong 1964 Amstelveen 53 09 52 32 160 Michel Houthuizen 1968 Aalsmeer 53 33 53 00 161 Bos 1957 Amstelveen 53 45 53 01 162 Theo Grabijn 1962 Amstelveen 53 49 53 14 163 Jos Cornelissen 1960 Aalsmeer 53 49 53 14 164 Willem Jonk 1949 Volendam 53 53 53 47 165 Jan Biels 1955 Amsterdam 54 06 53 49 166 Jaap Verhoef 1952 De Kwakel 54 14 53 54 167 Berry Giltay 1967 Amstelveen 54 17 53 59 168 Carlo Seijmonsbergen 1965 Aalsmeer 54 20 53 31 169 Fred Hooghiemstra 1964 Amstelveen 54 21 53 31 170 H Kamperman 1953 Amstelveen 54 24 53 29 171 Martin Lek 1949 Nieuwveen 54 31 53 44 172 Ben Bruidegom 1947 Hobrede 54 35 54 26 173 Gert van Leeuwen 1967 Amstelveen 54 48 54 16 174 Nico Duivenvoort 1962 Aalsmeer 54 59 54 29 175 Rob Broersma 1953 Amstelveen 55 22 54 37 176 Ronald Heijeler 1954 Purmerend 55 38 55 31 177 Jorrit Bordens 1975 Diemen 55 51 55 07 178 Gerben Kiel 1974 Almere 55 52 55 07 179 Ruud Rutgers 1965 Aalsmeer 56 09 55 36 180 Jose Cubo 1966 Amstelveen 56 13 55 37 181 Ruud Bos 1960 De Hoef 56 39 55 55 182 Andre van Leeuwen 1965 uimijden 56 50 55 57 183 Mick de Wild 1976 Mijdrecht 56 55 56 04 184 Arjen Uytendaal 1959 Santpoort Noord 57 03 56 38 185 Han Schindelen 1954 Amstelveen 57 12 56 50 186 Rene Janssen 1962 Amstelveen 57 18 56 45 187 Martin van Duivenbooden 1968 Uithoorn 57 25 56 59 188 Oscar van der Horst 1963 Amstelveen 57 28 56 38 189 Martin Pool 1948 AV Edam 57 35 57 15 190 Ed den Hollander 1965 Haarlem 57 40 56 41 191 Hako Taekema 1964 Amstelveen 57 47 57 22 192 Theo Mossel 1954 AV Edam 57 52 57 50 193 Peter van Treuren 1965 Amstelveen 57 57 57 51 194 Robert de Horde 1967 Badhoevedorp 58 05 57 20 195 Otto van Rhee 1971 Aalsmeer 58 07 57 38 196 Frans Braat 1952 amstelveen 58 16 57 34 197 Didier Tanguy 1966 Amstelveen 58 22 58 01 198 Thomas Houptman 1956 amsterdam 58 23 57 27 199 Kees van Diemen 1974 Uithoorn 58 23 57 35 200 Patrick Tanguy 1971 Startbaan 58 26 58 05 201 Michiel Levenbach 1962 Amstelveen 58 26 57 29 202 Peter van Es 1947 Aalsmeer 58 27 58 20 203 Bert Sinkeldam 1962 Amstelveen 58 32 57 46 204 Jos van der Horst 1956 Amstelveen 58 41 58 04 205 Kick Jansen 1970 Amstelveen 58 56 58 02 206 Joost Boogerd 1964 Amstelveen 59 09 58 07 207 Eric Schuit 1966 Amstelveen 59 16 58 30 208 F Molenbroek 1947 Amstelveen 59 29 59 21 209 Pietvan der Knaap 1948 de Kwakel 59 30 59 08 210 Jacob Okma 1958 Amstelveen 59 37 58 42 211 Eduard Mulder 1954 Amstelveen 59 38 59 16 212 Arvid Blijleven 1980 Uithoorn 59 39 59 21 213 W Blijleven 1950 Amstelveen 59 39 59 22 214 Rieno Van Vulpen 1959 Doorn 59 41 58 55 215 Nico Busker 1964 Almere 59 57 59 31 216 Nan van den Berg 1958 Uithoorn 1 00 03 59 03 217 Marco van der Ley 1974 Koedijk 1 00 21 59 51 218 Alfons Knijn 1952 avVN 1 00 24 59 59 219 Ruud Bottelier 1968 Amstelveen 1 00 25 1 00 02 220 Alfons Scherpenzeel 1940 Amstelveen 1 00 34 1 00 25 221 Peter de Valois 1952 Zoetermeer 1 00 51 1 00 10 222 Jeroen Vree 1961 Aalsmeer 1 01 23 1 00 57 223 Michel van de Meer 1968 Amstelveen 1 01 26 1 00 32 224 Wim Roozendaal 1955 Amstelveen 1 01 44 1 00 41 225 Erwin Meulmeeste 1958 Hoorn Nh 1 02 17 1 01 32 226 Evert de Ruijter 1956 Amsterdam 1 02 22 1 01 48 227 Rene van Versendaal 1956 Amstelveen 1 02 22 1 01 48 228 Peter Bakker 1948 Aalsmeer 1 02 37 1 01 38 229 Arjen Kroder 1978 Aalsmeer 1 03 27 1 02 55 230 Bart Knauff 1955 Almere 1 03 28 1 02 35 231 Kim Kodde 1957 Almere 1 06 09 1 05 07 232 Pim van Douwe 1950 amstelveen 1 06 18 1 05 51 233 Richard van Veen 1948 beverwjk 1 07 40 1 06 57 234 Fred Fafieanie 1957 Almere 1 12 40 1 11 38 V1035 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Erica Belandi 1973 AV Aalsmeer 39 13 39 11 2 Diana Gortee 1972 Amstelveen 42 38 42 35 3 Mariëlle IJkel 1973 Amstelveen 45 03 44 50 4 Christel van den Eijnden 1970 Phanos 46 30 46 15 5 Karin Versteeg 1965 de kwakel 46 43 46 35 6 Dorien Sombroek 1963 AV Edam 46 55 46 48 7 Marjan van Ginkel 1967 Aalsmeer 47 01 46 53 8 Truus Piels 1960 Monnickendam 47 06 46 56 9 Angelique Kroon 1972 Volendam 47 29 46 43 10 Hilly Jonk 1955 AV Edam 47 33 47 24 11 Odeke Lam 1977 AV Aalsmeer 48 03 47 54 12 Lindy Struik 1977 Amstelveen 48 23 47 45 13 Afke Collet 1979 AV Edam 48 33 47 46 14 Paulien Zeinstra 1961 amsterdam 49 45 49 18 15 Simone Boerlage 1967 AV Aalsmeer 49 46 49 36 16 Ineke van Boesschoten 1959 AV Edam 50 00 49 53 17 Martien van Rijn 1966 Amstelveen 50 32 50 12 18 Monique Melis 1974 Amstelveen 50 47 50 30 19 Machteld Koenraad 1969 Amstelveen 50 51 50 34 20 Caroline Klouwer 1967 Volendam 51 21 51 08 21 Ellen Molenaar 1965 AV Edam 51 22 51 14 22 Laura Hollink 1979 Amsterdam 52 16 51 19 23 Carolien Trock 1962 AV Aalsmeer 53 11 52 59 24 Elsa Lautenschutz 1967 Volendam 53 11 52 20 25 Jiska Kouwenhoven Geijsel 1977 Amstelveen 53 12 52 40 26 Debby Kaars de Nooijer 1969 AV Edam 53 13 52 22 27 Annemarie Wielstra 1969 Amstelveen 53 22 52 54 28 Mimoena Kamp 1971 Amsterdam 53 44 53 20 29 Alie Zwarthoed 1960 AV Edam 54 01 53 48 30 Danielle van Lammeren 1967 Ouderkerk a d Amstel 54 07 53 46 31 Sandy Theuns 1975 ter aar 54 38 53 47 32 Janneke Klouwer 1957 Volendam 54 55 54 42 33 Mirjam Campo 1977 Amstelveen 55 02 54 45 34 Femke de Wit 1963 AV Aalsmeer 55 25 55 15 35 Margriet Brugman 1947 Dutch Runners 57 25 57 14 36 Danny van der Reep 1975 Lisse 58 06 57 18 37 Marielle van Harselaar 1969 Heemstede 58 10 57 23 38 Willeke van den Berg 1967 Amstelveen 58 16 58 04 39 Petra Boogerd 1962 Amstelveen 58 22 57 22 40 Brenda Renzema 1979 Amstelveen 58 33 57 40 41 Elviera Beekman 1964 Zevenhoorn 58 45 57 54 42 Marianne Levenbach 1966 Amstelveen 59 06 58 10 43 Marjan Broekhof 1964 Muiden 59 10 58 39 44 Mariko Groeneveld 1969 weesp 59 11 58 40 45 Caroline Loman 1967 amsterdam 59 12 58 41 46 Corina Mossel 1963 Volendam 59 22 58 45 47 Jolanda Maarse 1960 Aalsmeer 59 25 59 16 48 Marissa Verdronk 1972 Amstelveen 59 44 59 12 49 Joke Praamsma 1961 Amstelveen 1 00 03 59 25 50 Joëlla van Rijn 1963 Amstelveen 1 00 13 59 53 51 Mariska Rondaij 1976 Amstelveen 1 00 45 1 00 22 52 Hendriek Grabijn 1964 Amstelveen 1 00 55 1 00 20 53 Draga Kovacic 1958 Amstelveen 1 01 01 1 00 02 54 Nicole Celie 1969 Alphen aan den Rijn 1 01 17 1 01 08 55 Monique de Jager 1962 Ouderkerk ad Amstel 1 01 26 1 00 55 56 Anke Kooijman 1958 Aalsmeer 1 01 29 1 00 38 57 Elaine Turner 1972 Amstelveen 1 01 55 1 01 10 58 Anja Meulmeester 1957 Amsterdam 1 02 26 1 01 41 59 Marga Tuijp 1962 Volendam 1 02 50 1 02 30 60 Lonneke Koenders 1977 Amstelveen 1 02 51 1 02 14 61 Sandra vd Horst 1970 Ijmuiden 1 03 00 1 02 47 62 Silvia Knauff 1958 Almere 1 03 22 1 02 29 63 Loes de Ruijter 1959 Amsterdam 1 04 41 1 04 09 64 M L Tepe 1960 Amstelveen 1 04 45 1 03 51 65 Irene Mohamed Griffioen 1972 Aalsmeer 1 05 03 1 04 32 66 Simone de Greef 1976 Lisse 1 05 54 1 05 06 67 Monique Koenes 1966 Almere 1 06 09 1 05 08 68 Diane Kragtwijk 1972 Badhoevedorp 1 06 25 1 05 43 69 Maaike Giling 1968 Aalsmeer 1 06 26 1 05 43 70 Janine Fidder 1968 Amstelveen 1 06 45 1 05 58 71 Veltkamp Barbera 1968 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 1 06 45 1 05 58 72 Elly Molenbroek 1953 Amstelveen 1 07 35 1 07 27 73 Maaike van Tilburg 1977 Hoofddorp 1 08 28 1 08 09 74 Catharina de Leur 1970 Amstelveen 1 09 28 1 09 11 75 Helma Verstoep 1970 Amstelveen 1 11 03 1 10 46 76 Bernadet Naber 1969 Houten 1 11 03 1 10 45 77 Elsa Huisman 1959 Breda 1 14 48 1 14 04 M5 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Aschwin Wijnands 1985 Phanos 17 18 17 13 2 Daniel de Looze 1993 Amstelveen 17 29 17 28 3 Joey Hendriks 1988 Hoofddorp 17 35 17 33 4 Edward Monrad 1987 Amstelveen 17 58 17 55 5 Michiel Reneerkens 1978 Utrecht 18 30 18 27 6 Martin Hoogervorst 1964 Haarlem 18 53 18 52 7 Paul Weijer 1986 Amstelveen 19 00 18 59 8 Davy Heijsteeg 1999 Aalsmeer 19 01 19 00 9 Gerben Broens 1981 AAC 19 09 19 03 10 Paco Mens 1995 Amsterdam 19 46 19 42 11 Sjoerd Knevel 1984 Amstelveen 19 53 19 42 12 Frank van Haagen 1979 Amstelveen 20 00 19 57 13 Luco van Bergen 2002 Startbaan 20 13 20 11 14 Koen de Rooij 1999 Amstelveen 20 27 20 25 15 Hans Pieterse 1969 Altis 20 34 20 30 16 Stein Overtoom 1999 Startbaan 20 43 20 38 17 Toon Ligtenberg 1962 Startbaan 22 05 21 54 18 Lennart de Looze 1996 Amstelveen 22 19 22 15 19 Hans Ligtenberg 1998 Startbaan 22 55 22 44 20 Andre Meure 1964 haarlem 23 08 23 07 21 John t Hoen 1965 Rijsenhout 23 13 23 09 22 Gregory t Hoen 2003 Rijsenhout 23 15 23 14 23 Anton Buffing 1959 Amstelveen 23 27 23 14 24 Chris van de Nesse 2000 Aalsmeer 23 35 23 24 25 Kees Schouten 1962 Kudelstaart 23 35 23 06 26 Joost de Looze 2000 Den Hoorn 23 37 23 29 27 Michiel de Looze 1962 Amstelveen 23 38 23 31 28 Jarl Flart 1978 Uithoorn 23 40 22 51 29 Micha Varkevisser 2003 Weesp 23 45 23 34 30 Remco van Hout 1982 oestgeest 23 55 23 44 31 Milan Biesheuvel 2002 Aalsmeer 24 03 24 02 32 Justin Heijsteeg 2001 Aalsmeer 24 08 24 07 33 Stef de Horde 2000 Amstelveen 24 18 23 58 34 Hidde Bruin 1996 Hoofddorp 24 26 24 03 35 Bart Olieman 1978 Aalsmeer 24 33 24 12 36 Fred den Hartog 1951 Amstelveen 24 44 24 08 37 Reindert Emmens 1987 Haarlem 24 47 24 31 38 Ronald van de Nesse 1963 Aalsmeer 24 49 24 38 39 Pauw de Ruiter 1967 amstelveen 24 55 24 31 40 Harry Veldwijk 1958 Amstelveen 25 12 24 33 41 Edo Breij 1970 Amstelveen 25 17 24 53 42 John Rous 1958 Amsterdam 25 24 24 28 43 Henk Weijer 1954 Amstelveen 25 25 25 23 44 Marc Thijs 1993 Amstelveen 25 32 25 16 45 Mascha Kunst 1968 Haarlem 25 32 25 26 46 Kevin van Hecke 1998 Amstelveen 25 34 24 57 47 Jacques Lezer 1955 Huizen 25 40 25 27 48 Vincent Klink 1980 Amstelveen 25 41 25 06 49 Roelof Jonkvorst 1968 Weesp 25 42 25 38 50 Coen Smithuis 1968 Aalsmeer 25 44 25 04 51 Onno Zwerver 1971 Amstelveen 25 53 25 30 52 Maarten Jan Biesheuvel 1966 Aalsmeer 25 54 25 51 53 Frank Fokkens 1968 ouderkerk a d Amstel 26 03 25 52 54 Marco Tijsen 1976 Amstelveen 26 13 25 22 55 Davey Tatan 1977 amsterdam 26 13 25 22 56 Erwin Sneek 1991 Amstelveen 26 20 26 16 57 Jaap Kea 1985 Uithoorn 26 33 26 21 58 Fokke Zaagsma 1970 ijmuiden 26 34 26 20 59 Koen Durville 2007 Amsterdam 26 34 26 16 60 Moree Adii 1963 Amstelveen 26 46 26 04 61 Remco van Woerden 2000 Amstelveen 26 52 26 32 62 Jeroen van der Meer 1961 Amstelveen 26 59 26 30 63 Rens Groot 2000 Amstelveen 27 01 26 41 64 Auke Leen 2000 Amstelveen 27 02 26 16 65 Onyema Adigiaa 2000 Amstelveen 27 08 26 48 66 Milan Weeda 2000 Amstelveen 27 09 26 49 67 Alco Zijlstra 1973 Aalsmeer 27 25 27 14 68 Jesse den Otter 2006 Aalsmeer 27 29 26 48 69 Luuk Bellis 2001 amstelveen 27 38 26 55 70 Edwin Ebbink 1970 Spaarndam 27 43 27 03 71 Jeroen Tas 2001 Aalsmeer 27 46 27 37 72 Wesley Oosterwijk 2007 amstelveen 27 55 26 59 73 Marc 1989 Amsterdam 28 19 28 04 74 Dave Tap 1993 Amstelveen 28 27 27 38 75 Christiaan Schat 1994 Amstelveen 28 33 28 13 76 Jan de Jong 1954 Amstelveen 28 37 28 13 77 Jasper de Knegt 1989 Amstelveen 28 46 28 30 78 Erik Bende 1970 Aalsmeer 29 02 28 48 79 Cees van de Heuvel 1961 Amstelveen 29 27 28 54 80 Rene Besten 1965 Amstelveen 29 39 28 46 81 Jesper de Koning 2005 Leimuiden 29 40 29 16 82 G J Moree 1958 Amstelveen 29 44 29 02 83 Dennis Beemsteboe 1969 Aalsmeer 29 48 29 07 84 Pepijn Paanen 1973 Amsterdam 29 48 29 23 85 Maarten van der Mast 2001 Uithoorn 29 48 29 15 86 Mack Beemsterboer 2007 Aalsmeer 29 49 29 08 87 Michiel Vreeken 1987 Amstelveen 30 03 29 27 88 Justus van Diessen 2007 Amstelveen 30 05 29 10 89 Mathieu Konijn 2002 Alkmaar 30 09 29 15 90 Daan Dieperink 1999 Amstelveen 30 12 29 46 91 Klaas Bruin 1959 Hoofddorp 30 13 29 50 92 Theo Geijtenbeek 1969 Amstelveen 30 25 29 58 93 Alec van der Mast 2005 Uithoorn 30 37 30 03 94 Arry Koetsier 1952 Amstelveen 30 54 30 36 95 Boaz van den Herik 2002 Aalsmeer 30 57 30 25 96 Eric van Hecke 1963 Amstelveen 31 06 30 27 97 Steef de Looze 1966 Den Hoorn 31 27 31 03 98 Miriam Berntsen 1974 Amstelveen 31 43 31 01 99 Lucas Berntsen 2005 Amstelveen 31 43 31 00 100 Diego van der Mast 1999 Uithoorn 32 00 31 26 101 Coen Raats 1956 amsterdam 32 15 31 31 102 Ronald van Boven 1968 Alphen aan den Rijn 32 21 31 36 103 Peter Touw 1962 Langeraar 32 44 31 52 104 Finn de Horde 2002 Amstelveen 32 50 32 29 105 Robin Oosterwijk 2001 amstelveen 33 06 32 09 106 Hans Bakker 1958 Aalsmeer 33 17 32 39 107 Wouter Bak 1971 Amstelveen 33 25 32 44 108 Linda Traudes 1963 amstelveen 33 58 33 33 109 Arjen Veenhuizen 1972 Amsterdam 34 19 33 33 110 Edwin Konijn 1969 Alkmaar 35 23 34 29 111 Chris Schut 1958 Amstelveen 36 35 36 13 112 Patrice Wiegman 1966 Den Hoorn 37 11 36 45 113 Rene Noorbergen 1958 Uithoorn 38 57 38 23 114 Johan Kwa 1964 Amstelveen 40 43 40 08 115 Wim van Ooijen 1970 Hoofddorp 41 07 40 27 116 Jos Lakerveld 1950 uithoorn 43 28 42 39 117 Maarten Breggeman 1942 Uithoorn 44 39 43 48 V5 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Tinka Offereins 1993 Phanos 20 00 19 58 2 Amelie Mabbutt 1985 Amstelveen 20 43 20 39 3 Chantal Pleune 1979 Phanos 22 35 22 19 4 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM 23 02 23 00 5 Thomas van Baest 1967 Amstelveen 23 22 23 16 6 Marianne Klanker

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122701125 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    41 43 22 Ben Klunder 42 00 23 Matthijs Derksen sc Klarenbeek 42 26 24 Ton Jansen 42 44 25 Ivo Bleijswijk 43 08 26 Teun Keurhorst 43 13 27 Fred Laan 43 27 28 Jori Bloem sc Klarenbeek 43 33 29 Frits Reupkes 43 55 30 Bart Klomp 44 48 31 Koen Kracht 44 58 32 Henk Keijzer 45 13 33 Onno Bruinsma 45 15 34 Richard Schildkamp 45 52 35 Xander Smeltink sc Klarenbeek 46 06 36 Jacques Dekkers 46 24 37 Johan Schrader 46 52 38 Peter Kortsier 47 02 39 Nick Broekman 47 19 40 Jan Woudenberg 47 48 41 Henk Pruijssers 48 45 42 Ron Eiland 50 00 43 Daan keller 50 16 44 Eddie Bellert sc Klarenbeek 50 29 45 Willie van Beek sc Klarenbeek 52 33 46 Jacco van de Hel 52 58 47 Marcel de Lang 53 24 8 D 8 KM DAMES Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Tess van Randtwijk 34 01 2 Marjo Negerman 37 19 3 Anne van Schaik sc Klarenbeek 38 27 4 Loes van Have 38 47 5 Helen Vrielink Kool 39 52 6 Evelien Steenland 41 28 7 Fenneke Beeking 43 08 8 Quirine Engel 43 33 9 Mireille Scheerder sc Klarenbeek 43 33 10 Myrthe van Weerdenburg 44 23 11 Renske Dekker sc Klarenbeek 44 47 12 Wilma van Weerderburg 45 20 13 Mireille Weeldenburg 45 20 14 Helen Konijnenberg 46 24 15 Truus Hulleman 46 24 16 Géke Glastra 46 57 17 Marion Groeneweg 47 33 18 Marianne Dijkgraaf 50 21 19 Monique Scholtens 50 21 20 Bianca Klein Overmeen 50 21 21 Nynke Langenberg 52 02 22 Marja Kleverwal 52 02 23 Andrea Huidink 52 53 24 Irene Rietkerk 52 59 25 Erica van Kempen 53 33 26 Kim Veldhuis sc Klarenbeek 53 34 27 Quinty Bloem sc Klarenbeek 53 34 28 Marjolein Mulder 53 49 29 Yvonne Hartkamp 54 05 30 Gerda Vels 55 21 31 Marian Rijkenberg 57 42 32 Sandra Plette 57 42 33 Trudy v Luttikhuizen 1 02 33 5 H 5 KM HEREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Matthijs Horlings 18 35 2 Peter Hildering 19 18 3 Marcel Gierman 20 14 4 Dennis Kleverwal sc Klarenbeek 20 53 5 Frank de Graaff 20 53 6 Marco Betman 20 53 7 Cees Kraaijeveld 21 25 8 Glenn Ijsseldijk sc Klarenbeek 21 50 9 Wouter Elijzen sc Klarenbeek 22 04 10 Jacob de Vries 23 04 11 Sven Lammers sc Klarenbeek 23 11 12 D Leusveld Roy 23 34 13 Stijn Duyzer 23 36 14 Robin Reur 23 38 15 Frans Duijzer 23 39 16 Jork Kist 24 04 17 Jesse Linthorst 24 19 18 Jermer Kleverwal sc Klarenbeek 25 05 19 Kevin Kleverwal sc Klarenbeek 25 05 20 Taner Kahraman 25 09 21 Maarten Slaa 25 16 22 Anoud van Agteren 25 21 23 Jeroen Gerritsen 25 31 24 Mees Bosgoed 25 40 25 Maurits Bosgoed 25 40 26 Robert Rodriquez 25

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122650437 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    46 Richard Coopmans 1995 Helden 24 15 47 Najim ben Acha 1977 Venlo 24 17 48 anoniem 24 36 49 Bjorn van Ooijen 1990 Venray 24 38 50 Tijn Simons 2007 Vierlingsbeek 24 39 51 Twan Simons 1980 Vierlingsbeek 24 40 52 Maikel Beerkens 1988 Venray 24 43 53 rik vullings 1986 Melderslo 24 50 54 Willem Jan Kneepkens 1976 Horst 25 20 55 gideon aarts 1989 Hegelsom 25 25 56 Marco driessen 1994 Horst 25 30 57 daan jeuken 1985 Leunen 25 30 58 Samuel Agterberg 1999 Venlo 25 37 59 anoniem 25 56 60 Tim spee 1980 Venlo 26 02 61 Ralph Wijnands 1978 Horst 26 29 62 Dennis Hendrikx 1978 Venlo 26 45 63 Job Janssen 1992 Delft 26 54 64 Rob Paulus 1977 Velden 27 01 65 Jan Wellen vd Beulen 1988 Horst 27 04 66 Koen de Groot 1979 Sevenum 27 44 67 dre van de bosch horst 29 29 68 tim driessen 1999 Broekhuizenvorst 30 24 69 thomas mennen 1981 Nijmegen 31 01 70 Sem Schatorie 1999 Horst 31 19 71 anoniem 31 23 72 loek wetzels 1985 Maastricht 34 02 73 Niels van Oijen 1993 Venray 36 37 74 Bart Giesberts 1992 Venray 36 37 M40 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Pascal Luker 1967 Venlo 17 37 2 Paul Coolegem 1967 Venlo 17 48 3 Frank Fonteyne 1967 Lottum 18 48 4 NIEUWENHUIS 1975 Tegelen 19 44 5 Peter Janssen 1970 Horst 19 55 6 jack van heel 1969 Hunsel 20 08 7 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo Lb 20 32 8 Mark Lamers 1967 Belfeld 20 35 9 Ton van Loon 1966 Swalmen 20 44 10 Reinold Wiedemeijer 1967 Bergen Lb 21 11 11 jones ewalds 1965 Venlo 21 24 12 marcel la haye 1970 Gulpen 21 31 13 peter koster 1969 Lent 21 42 14 Bas van de Lisdonk 1968 Melderslo 21 50 15 Geert Franssen 1966 Venray 21 58 16 Frans van Beeks 1967 Venlo 22 14 17 otto verbruggen 1970 Breda 22 15 18 Cas van Elst 1975 Odijk 22 22 19 Albert Kavsek 1967 Castricum 22 34 20 Edwin de Bruin 1975 Boxmeer 22 37 21 Geert van de Pas 1968 Melderslo 22 44 22 stefan klaver 1968 Meterik 23 10 23 Rob Krebbers 1975 Wanssum 23 34 24 Peter Coenen 1966 Horst 23 44 25 maurice 1972 Leunen 23 47 26 alex te baerts 1970 Horst 24 09 27 Roel Verhoosel 1973 Horst 24 11 28 Erik te Baarts 1967 Horst 24 50 29 tim schreurs 1973 Venlo 25 10 30 graad kluthausen 1967 Baarlo Lb 25 16 31 Dorus van Ooij 1975 Horst 25 20 32 Richard van der Weegen 1968 Grubbenvorst 25 31 33 Frank Cox 1969 Horst 25 35 34 paul fleurkens 1960 Ysselsteyn Lb 25 40 35 Edwin Lemmen 1972 Horst 25 56 36 Guido Ernst 1972 Horst 25 57 37 rob visser 1975 Horst 26 51 38 Frans Driessen 1968 Melderslo 27 45 39 john coppus 1969 Horst 28 53 40 Luc Pelzer 1975 Lomm 29 01 41 Pieter Verrijdt 1975 Oostrum Lb 29 15 42 John Rutten 1967 Venray 32 24 M50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frans Deenen 1961 Venray 18 29 2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 18 39 3 mart van rooij 1961 Venray 19 01 4 Martin Verbeek 1964 Maasbree 19 29 5 Jan ten Cate 1960 Elim 19 56 6 peter huls 1958 Malden 19 59 7 Leon van Oijen 1963 Horst 20 59 8 jack lenssen 1961 Oostrum Lb 21 10 9 Mark vd Munckhof 1964 Hegelsom 21 11 10 jan poels 1956 Venray 21 19 11 Hans Teunissen 1963 Venray 21 25 12 Cock van Wegen 1956 Venlo 21 38 13 John Willemsen 1960 Steyl 22 27 14 ROLAND jurgens 1956 Melderslo 22 47 15 Joost Brauer 1965 Belfeld 22 49 16 Ger Litjens 1963 Leunen 23 05 17 Jos van Bergen 1962 Horst 23 13 18 rob van de berken 1963 Horst 23 22 19 Richard Derix 1964 Horst 23 39 20 Peter Bartray 1959 Ysselsteyn Lb 24 04 21 Piet Kluthausen 1961 Baarlo Lb 24 27 22 Ruud Boreas 1964 Tegelen 24 36 23 John Smits 1964 Horst 24 40 24 Henny jacobs 1962 America 24 41 25 Arie Janssen 1960 Meerlo 25 06 26 paula huls 1964 Malden 25 09 27 WIek Hesen 1956 Horst 25 29 28 Fred Huskes 1963 Tegelen 25 37 29 john pannenkoek 1964 Helden 25 55 30 Peter Tebaerts 1965 Horst 26 40 31 Geert Tielen 1952 Maasbree 27 08 32 Henri Hogenhorst 1961 Velden 27 15 33 pieter vd bosch 1963 horst 27 49 34 joop wijnhoven 1958 America 27 50 35 cor de vos 1959 Venlo 28 05 36 mat schatorije 1959 Deurne 28 22 37 Martien Verhaegh 1961 Beringe 28 33 38 Ewald Lemmen 1960 Venlo 28 50 39 Jan Kluthausen 1963 Baarlo Lb 28 52 40 gerard peeters 1960 Helden 28 54 41 henk brouwers 1958 Melderslo 29 30 42 Anton Saämena 1962 Venray 29 37 43 Martin Vissers 1960 Meerlo 30 31 44 Jac Versleijen 1956 Horst 30 50 45 Peter Heesen 1962 Sevenum 31 13 46 Gerrit Lenssen 1960 Baarlo Lb 32 10 47 Marcel van Diggelen 1956 America 33 39 48 Henk HAPM Jacobs 1960 Meerlo 35 30 M60 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tonnie Thelosen 1952 Cuijk 21 21 2 Wiel Dinghs 1955 Castenray 23 26 3 Harry van der Borg 1951 Venray 23 53 4 Ben Arts 1953 Horst 24 45 5 Ley Janssen 1954 Horst 24 57 6 Peter Weerts 1947 Deurne 24 58 7 Jan Melkent 1945 Deurne 25 09 8 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Grashoek 25 13 9 Lei Houwen 1954 Horst 25 22 10 Ger Lommen 1949 Grubbenvorst 26 27 11 Michel Grijseels 1950 Tegelen 26 56 12 jos peeters 1950 Sevenum 27 12 13 Thijs Verhaegh 1955 Panningen 27 52 14 Cor Lenders 1950 Sevenum 28 30 15 Jo Klerken 1949 Venlo 28

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122650264 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    44 3 Harry Driessen 1956 Achilles Top 33 47 4 Martin Daniels 1954 Bingelrade 35 11 5 Paul Jacobs 1960 STB 35 25 6 Leo Jagers 1952 Landgraaf 36 59 7 Ko Klepper 1956 Brunssum 38 23 8 Sjef Starmans 1953 Nuth 39 37 9 Frenk Raaijmakers 1960 Achilles Top 39 50 10 Guus Stauvermann 1953 STB 40 57 11 Ne Meuris 1958 Maaseik 45 55 12 Hamish Craig 1958 Heerlen 46 58 VSEN KORTE CROSS 720 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ellis Jacobs 1984 STB 30 37 2 Joyce Boersma 1982 Sittard 34 25 3 Valerie Savelkort 1990 Obbicht 36 09 4 Nicky Cleuren 1983 Hilversum 37 11 5 Tara de koster 1987 Schimmert 38 36 6 Alissa Franssen 1988 Brunssum 39 18 7 Anne Balter 1989 Hoensbroek 39 23 8 Denise Maes 1982 Geleen 42 43 9 Patricia Keulen 1989 Heinsberg 43 36 10 Mel Verbunt 1981 Kerkrade 44 22 11 Alice Pierik 1982 Gangelt 44 37 V35 KORTE CROSS 720 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Wendy Pierik 1979 Jabeek 35 27 2 Audrey de Wijs 1978 STB 38 55 3 Wendy Gelissen 1974 Brunssum 39 51 4 Ilona van Dun 1972 Brunssum 40 52 5 Nanda Harings 1977 Brunssum 41 32 6 Bianca Sluis 1973 Achilles Top 45 31 7 Saskia Mulders 1976 Landgraaf 48 11 8 Tonie Woudenberg 1979 Heerlen 50 08 9 Jolanda Willems 1972 Heerlen 50 45 V45 KORTE CROSS 720 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Bineke Burger 1966 Astylos 36 38 2 Paulina van der Zouw 1969 Amsterdam 45 20 3 Jolanda Franssen Jennes 1965 Heerlen 45 49 4 Alexandra van der Weijden 1968 Gangelt 46 17 5 Anke Dridsma 1961 Hoensbroek 46 52 6 Gerte Offeringa 1969 STB 50 41 7 Marinella Lisci 1962 Heerlen 51 28 V55 KORTE CROSS 720 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Lenie Jacobs 1960 STB 39 35 MPUPC MEISJES PUP C 1 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Eva Teney 2008 Beek Lb 4 23 2 Amina Tillmann 2008 Achilles Top 4 24 3 Cato Wehrung 2008 Cham 4 46 4 Chloë Schroijen 2008 AVON 5 15 JPUPC JONGENS PUP C 1 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Karsten Debets 2008 Hoensbroek 3 57 2 Thies Stijnen 2009 Schimmert 4 22 3 Kjell Gijsbers 2009 AVON 4 58 4 Robin van der Flier 2009 Caesar 5 16 5 Thieme Boersma 2009 Sittard 5 33 6 Davy Vankan 2009 Caesar 5 46 MPUPB MEISJES PUP B 1 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jolie Baerveldt 2007 AVON 4 05 2 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 4 13 3 Dione Wehrung 2007 Maastricht 4 32 4 Febe Quaedvlieg 2007 AVON 4 46 5 Fé Hoevenaars 2007 Brunssum 4 57 JPUPB JONGENS PUP B 1 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Chris Stijnen 2007 Schimmert 4 09 2 Noël Poyck 2007 Caesar 4 21 3 Iven spee 2007 Caesar 4 46 MPUPA MEISJES PUP A 1 Plts Naam

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122617308 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    robin Paul 1969 Vitesse 08 31 36 9 Eri Theuws 1971 Wanroij 32 15 10 Karin van den Hoogen 1972 Wanroij 32 28 11 Marijke Janssen 1963 Sporting Boxmeer 32 46 12 Wilma Wolters 1961 Gennep 33 10 13 Moniek van Egmond 1972 Olympus Land van Cuijk 33 23 14 Danielle Vullings 1973 Gennep 34 24 15 Jojanneke Hendriks 1975 Gennep 35 47 16 Smeets 1956 Heijen 35 52 17 Lianne van Hoorn 1971 Gennep 35 56 18 Lilian Jillissen 1959 Rotterdam 36 57 19 Christa Sanders 1957 Gennep 39 46 20 Nellie van der Loop 1957 Gennep 39 51 6M TRIMLOOP 5 9KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sjors Thielen 1989 Venray 20 47 2 Jurgen Claassen 1975 Groesbeek 21 13 3 Bas Corstjens 1984 Arnhem 22 42 4 Giel Gerrits 2000 Escharen 22 54 5 Pim vd Oever 1974 Oploo 22 55 6 Roy Dennemans 1981 ATV Venray 22 57 7 Niek Verdijck 1993 Asterix 22 58 8 Jeroen Hendriks 1983 Boxmeer 24 48 9 Robert Hopman 1979 Gennep 25 17 10 Jurgen Engels 1974 Ledeacker 25 22 11 Guus Jans 2002 Vianen Nb 26 20 12 Dave Peters 1978 Geijsteren 26 24 13 Marc van Bree 1989 Boxmeer 26 39 14 Johan Verbeek Wolthuys 1989 Oslo 27 37 15 Willem Toonen 1983 Bergen Lb 27 45 16 Mathijs van Bunningen Nijmegen 28 05 17 Willem Verberk 1975 Gennep 28 13 18 Jeroen Jillissen 2003 Molenhoek Lb 28 24 19 Thijn van den Berk 1980 Vitesse 08 28 46 20 Lars Beckers 1995 Gennep 30 31 21 Paul Peters 1971 Vitesse 08 30 36 22 Harry Hofmans 1979 Heijen 30 46 23 Seppe Mulders 2004 Gennep 30 47 24 Bennie van Kempen 1974 Boxmeer 32 15 25 Joep Jetten 1977 Gennep 33 45 26 Marco Mickers 2000 Cuijk 34 59 6D TRIMLOOP 5 9KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Imke van Bunningen 1996 Nijmegen 23 21 2 Bianca van Bree 1984 Boxmeer 23 54 3 Jonne van Bunningen 2000 Nijmegen 25 16 4 Julie Jillissen 2000 Molenhoek Lb 28 14 5 Nadia Brons 1995 Afferden Lb 35 00 6 Marly Brons 1990 Afferden Lb 35 00 7 Linda Roersch 1978 Gennep 35 33 8 Wineke Kusters 1978 Gennep 35 36 9 Marloes Verbeek Wolthuys 1987 Kopenhagen 37 09 10 Linda Klaassen 1982 Groesbeek 37 41 11 Claudia van Oijen 1981 Heijen 40 37 12 Kamelia Pakrokh 1989 Teheran 41 47 10M45 TRIMLOOP 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Rob Kerkhof 1968 Olympus Land van Cuijk 37 41 2 Ronald van Noordenburg 1967 Escharen 40 21 3 Hans van Sambeek 1957 Olympus Land van Cuijk 42 01 4 Robert van Orsouw 1969 Schaijk 42 24 5 Peter van Hensbergen 1964 Milsbeek 42 28 6 Theo Aben 1955 Olympus Land van Cuijk 42 41 7 Eugène Roelofs 1963 Sporting Boxmeer 42 47 8 Etienne Vissers 1968 Eindhoven Atletiek 42 58 9 Jan Nabuurs 1962 Sporting Boxmeer 43 19 10 Ton Weijters 1950 avVN 44

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122616315 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    van de Rijt Gemert 42 54 10 Vincent van Kragten GAC 43 27 11 Jeroen Rense Gemert 44 03 12 Maarten Vos Gemert 44 04 13 Christaan van Corstens GAC 44 14 V3RON 7500 M TRIMLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ellen Smits Gemert 35 00 2 Marieke Snijders Gemert 38 57 3 Karin Streeder 1955 Aarle Rixtel 41 40 4 Gemma Rense Gemert 44 00 5 Ylona Gerrits Gemert 44 16 6 Anke Meulenpas GAC 45 04 7 Nienke Baltussen GAC 45 42 8 Loreraine McNab Aarle Rixtel 51 31 M4RON 10000 M TRIMLOO Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Rudi van Houts Luyksgestel 36 21 2 Ties Brands 1983 Dutch Runners 38 33 3 Andy Verhoeven 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 38 39 4 Edwin Kok Helmond 38 58 5 Martijn van der Putten 1987 GAC Gemert 39 31 6 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 39 32 7 Antoon van de Heuvel GAC 39 39 8 Koen Gieling 1987 Gemert 39 54 9 Stefan van Oosterwijk GAC 40 02 10 René Braam Uden 40 15 11 Wiljo Ermers GAC Gemert 40 34 12 Jos Linders 1961 De Keien 40 44 13 Johan van Eemeren GAC 40 48 14 Jeroen van de Laar Boekel 40 57 15 S Kocken Helmond 41 34 16 Stijn Verbruggen GAC Gemert 41 51 17 Bart van Gulick Handel 42 01 18 Niek de Groot Nijmegen 42 36 19 Coen van Schijndel GAC 42 39 20 Chris van Schijndel 1971 Gemert 42 39 21 Maurice Bosma 1968 Taxandria Atletiek 42 45 22 John Klerx Zeeland 43 13 23 Jos van Hees Aarle Rixtel 43 25 24 Jerome Hendriks Gemert 43 25 25 Johnny Engels GAC 43 39 26 Evert Brouwers Lieshout 43 41 27 Henk van Eck GAC 43 42 28 Dick vd Heijden Gemert 44 18 29 Ron Vermeulen GAC Gemert 44 21 30 Guus v d Heijden Gemert 44 24 31 Wilbert van de Boom GAC 44 30 32 Walter van de Laar 1979 Gemert 44 41 33 Colin Derkx 1999 Helmond 44 52 34 Erwin van Dommelen GAC Gemert 45 03 35 Stefan Van Melis 1991 Gemert 45 06 36 Tonio Andre Veghel 45 07 37 Pim van Grinsven 1985 Fortuna 67 45 22 38 Jos Snijders Gemert 45 25 39 Ties Geerts 1980 Gemert 45 25 40 Mark van Schijndel GAC 45 37 41 Peter Verbruggen GAC Gemert 45 45 42 Jeroen Smits Eindhoven 45 53 43 Marnik Metten Diepenbeek 46 01 44 Rik Leenders Gemert 46 10 45 Bart van Summeren 1979 GAC Gemert 46 13 46 Jan Hastenberg Veghel 46 17 47 Mies van Berlo Lieshout 46 30 48 Chris van Lankveld GAC 46 33 49 Jon v d Elsen Erp 46 36 50 Frank Fleuren Gemert 46 40 51 Tom van Alphen De Mortel 46 41 52 Victor Herckenrath Nistelrode De Keien 46 44 53 Dorus Jaspers GAC Gemert 46 59 54 Hugo Bouwmans Erp 47 22 55 Lars Waumans Eindhoven 47 24 56 Erik

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122615319 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Huub Maas 1970 Etten Leur 27 22 2 Geert Laurijssen 1982 Brecht 27 28 3 Jean Pierre Hoeboer 1972 Breda 27 31 4 Armand van der Smissen 1968 Tilburg 29 14 5 Michael Raaijmakers 1974 Passaat 29 16 6 Pieter Cappon 1993 Ulvenhout 29 32 7 Evert van Nigtevecht 1981 Sprint 29 58 8 Nick Jansen 1995 Sprint 30 14 9 Eduard Linnenbank 1967 Tilburg 30 28 10 Maarten Booisma 1986 Breda 30 30 11 Bert van den Bos 1987 Breda 30 50 12 Bas Mertens 1984 Roosendaal 31 33 13 Robin Robart 1974 Strijensas 31 39 14 Theo van Hofslot Sprint 31 54 15 Benno Snepvangers 1996 Atledo 32 10 16 Crist Hendriks 1967 Gilze 32 13 17 Richard de Vroome 1970 Breda 32 20 18 Leo van Gent 1963 Loopvereniging TOF 32 25 19 Jan van Loenhout 1961 Scorpio 32 32 20 Willem Derks 1959 Parthenon 32 39 21 Joep Dekkers 1976 Sprint 32 43 22 Mickeal Damen 1986 Rijsbergen 32 47 23 Roel van der Donck 1981 Minderhout 32 55 24 Benny Aerts 1978 Meer 33 09 25 Erwin Brosens 1976 Breda 33 10 26 Patrick de Bruijn 1969 Rijsbergen 33 13 27 Michel Broeders 1983 Spiridon 33 14 28 Marc Siebers 1961 Breda 33 16 29 Ruud Meeren 1983 De Langstraat 33 24 30 Startnummer 428 33 30 31 Ewout Buijs 1999 Breda 33 33 32 Wilfred Sip 1970 Prinsenbeek 33 45 33 Kees Koek 1960 Breda 33 50 34 Francois Nooten 1973 Scorpio 33 52 35 Remco Hereijgers 1986 Rijsbergen 34 04 36 Ramon Mannie 1966 Sprint 34 07 37 John Marijnissen 1964 Loopvereniging TOF 34 12 38 Maurice vd Wijngaart 1993 Galder 34 34 39 Gerben Pouw 1977 Etten Leur 34 46 40 Ad van Meel 1960 Scorpio 34 47 41 Dennis Herijgers 1985 Rijsbergen 34 50 42 Jan van Bennekom 1962 Spirit Oud Beijerland 34 50 43 Frank Sjaardema 1974 Sprint 34 52 44 Huub Hieltjes 1965 Breda 35 04 45 Marcel Cools 1957 Sprint 35 07 46 Bart van Linder 1963 Meer 35 09 47 Niek Roovers 1986 Ulvenhout 35 29 48 Tommy van Etten 1972 Road Runners Etten Leur 35 36 49 Niels de Beer 1974 Breda 35 40 50 Martijn Alberts 1975 Breda 35 42 51 Dick Hoeks 1985 Breda 35 46 52 Peter Bruins 1970 Klaaswaal 35 50 53 Jacques de Groot 1962 Bergen op Zoom 35 53 54 Merijn Janssen 1992 Delft 35 55 55 Hans Coremans 1964 Achilles 36 01 56 Wiertz Dingeman 1988 Oxford 36 02 57 Steven van der Heuvel 1986 Breda 36 04 58 Rens van Hooydonk 1989 Bavel 36 07 59 Patrick Sonder 1971 Breda 36 08 60 Walter Vorsselmans 1964 Rijkevorsel 36 11 61 Leo van Ravels 1967 Sprint 36 12 62 Jaap Vloedgraven 1980 Rijsbergen 36 36 63 Oskar Baijens 1979 Baarle Nassau 36 40 64 Steven vd Reijt 1986 Breda 36 42 65 Wim Smedts 1967 Breda 36 44 66 Ton Bosman 1963 Breda 36 46 67 Teun Adriaansen 1986

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122612373 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Atletiek 27 31 42 Anneke de Pater 27 39 MAN CROSS 7 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Elmer Jansen 1985 s Gravenhage 30 39 2 Jesse van van Straaten 1979 Haag Atletiek 31 37 3 Mike Vrolijk 1969 Haag Atletiek 31 46 4 Rein de Groot 31 55 5 Edgar Vermaas 32 25 6 Guido van Doorn 1982 s Gravenhage 33 01 7 Mike van Haarst 33 31 8 Jeroen Schaap 33 47 9 Jim Hoft 1987 Haag Atletiek 33 49 10 Michel Out 1963 Haag Atletiek 34 08 11 André Tap 34 41 12 Wim Korff de Gidts 1964 Haag Atletiek 34 43 13 Pieter Bekker 1976 s Gravenhage 34 45 14 Dirk Jan van der Kolk 1981 Haag Atletiek 35 11 15 Victor Vane 35 13 16 Job Vrijenhoek 35 18 17 Peter Rottevel 1968 s Gravenhage 35 23 18 Alfons de Kort 35 48 19 Peter Kaljouw 1960 avVN 35 57 20 Alex de Jong 36 02 21 Sjoerd Witmont 1977 Haag Atletiek 36 05 22 Coen van Hal 1952 avVN 36 14 23 Peter van Iperen 1966 s Gravenhage 36 16 24 Frank Hamelink 36 21 25 Aldo Argante 36 27 26 Ruud Nobel 1966 Haag Atletiek 36 29 27 Stef Holstein 1958 Sparta 36 32 28 Roché Silvius 36 49 29 Paul van de Castel 1959 Haag Atletiek 36 54 30 Glenn Kunst 1999 Haag Atletiek 37 14 31 Spas Gueorguiev 1975 Loopgroep Ophorstrunners 37 16 32 Geert Snijders 37 21 33 Joep Derwort 37 37 34 Berend van den Bos 37 39 35 Remco Lemstra 1977 Haag Atletiek 37 59 36 Lammert van Dijk 38 11 37 Aad Tieleman 1958 Haag Atletiek 38 25 38 Kees Kaptein 38 26 39 Mike Boogaard 38 29 40 Jan Passchier 38 32 41 Wim Kooij 1962 s Gravenhage 38 40 42 Ronald Geleynse 38 42 43 Rob van Dijk 38 46 44 Joris Sillem 38 49 45 Rik van Oosterom 38 58 46 Luc Rens 39 04 47 Ferrie Hamer 2001 Haag Atletiek 39 16 48 Bas de Man 1993 s Gravenhage 39 21 49 Jos Broekman 1961 Haag Atletiek 39 28 50 Jan de Vries 39 30 51 Willem Teerlink 39 41 52 Bas Vernooij 39 46 53 Joey Bekkering 39 57 54 John Nobbe 40 02 55 Cyril de Kort 40 15 56 Aad van Schie 40 20 57 Paul kruijssen 1957 Haag Atletiek 40 24 58 Yöran Micka 1980 s Gravenhage 40 40 59 Hans den Ouden 40 51 60 Kees van Schie 41 02 61 Jan Hoogenboom 1962 s Gravenhage 41 25 62 Ton de Jong 41 27 63 Eric Melse 1956 Sparta 41 36 64 Matthijs van der Zwan 41 49 65 Ronald van der Zwan 41 56 66 Sjoerd Gosse Dijkstra 41 57 67 Maarten Gubbens 42 02 68 Marcel Hofland 42 03 69 Fedor Vriesen 42 04 70 Wim van Paasen 42 07 71 Guus Pieters 42 11 72 Hans Uytenhout 1955 Haag Atletiek 42 14 73

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122608225 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •