archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Ockenburg the Hague Road Runners 38 30 84 Johan Spaans s Gravenhage 40 14 85 Fa s Gravenhage 41 53 V5KM 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Karlijn van Es PAC 23 11 2 Jeanet Leenhoven Rotterdam 26 00 3 Harieke Caboort s Gravenhage 26 02 4 Hendrikje Phlipse the Hague Road Runners 26 25 5 Pippa Gilbert the Hague Road Runners 27 16 6 Diederik Helbach s Gravenhage 28 18 7 Sacha van Zanen the Hague Road Runners 28 23 8 Johanna Piest s Gravenhage 28 27 9 Patricia van Es the Hague Road Runners 29 26 10 Febe van der Zwan the Hague Road Runners 29 45 11 Hannie de Jong Schipluiden 30 31 12 S M Grootveld s Gravenhage 30 33 13 M J de vries s Gravenhage 30 40 14 Elise Zoetmulder Delft 30 52 15 Fenneke Plaat the Hague Road Runners 31 27 16 Veronica Stel the Hague Road Runners 31 29 17 Mandy de Vries s Gravenhage 31 30 18 Jesse Zwart s Gravenhage 32 15 19 Marianne van Veldhuisen the Hague Road Runners 32 53 20 Antoinette Jans the Hague Road Runners 32 55 21 Hellen den Dulk the Hague Road Runners 32 58 22 Tanja Laging Rotterdam 33 18 23 Sophie van Geenhuizen the Hague Road Runners 33 21 24 Patricia Heerekop the Hague Road Runners 33 24 25 Rosa Oliver the Hague Road Runners 33 25 26 RubinaKersbergen Delfgauw 33 35 27 Janneke Langeveld the Hague Road Runners 33 37 28 Marjolein Mol the Hague Road Runners 33 38 29 S M Grootveld s Gravenhage 33 48 30 Annemieke Ooms the Hague Road Runners 33 49 31 Saskia Wiersma the Hague Road Runners 34 01 32 Renee van den Broek Eindhoven Atletiek 34 04 33 Kaat Blaisse s Gravenhage 34 10 34 Clarien Philise the Hague Road Runners 34 11 35 Hilde Eugelink the Hague Road Runners 34 20 36 Kim Warnaar the Hague Road Runners 34 20 37 Esther Ruigrok vd Werve the Hague Road Runners 34 21 38 Marjolein Nebbeling Zoetermeer 34 22 39 Ellen Talsma s Gravenhage 35 11 40 Selma Polter the Hague Road Runners 35 15 41 Annet Pronk Haag Atletiek 35 17 42 Lucie v Alphen s Gravenhage 35 22 43 Hilde vd Wee the Hague Road Runners 35 44 44 Inge Stoelhorst Delft 35 48 45 Malini Laxminarayen s Gravenhage 35 50 46 Jeanet Leenhoven Rotterdam 36 03 47 Natasja Leenhoven Rotterdam 36 06 48 Simone Rentier the Hague Road Runners 36 08 49 Rosalie Schiefer s Gravenhage 36 09 50 Miranda Helms De Kieviten 36 13 51 Roelie Schuring Arnhem 36 15 52 Dominique van den Broek s Gravenhage 36 24 53 Ellienvan der Assum Rijswijk Zh 37 48 54 Germaine van Leeuwe the Hague Road Runners 38 28 55 Kitty van Bentvelsen GAC Hilversum 39 37 56 Iris Kester the Hague Road Runners 39 46 57 Hanneke de Waardt s Gravenhage 40 44 58 Adrie Wuister the Hague Road

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122608214 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Frans Baar Nederhorst den Berg 38 17 37 48 151 David Blonk Baarn 38 18 37 26 152 Rutwin Goris Kortenhoef 38 21 37 33 153 Peter de Koning Huizen 38 21 36 54 154 Peter Warta Nigtevecht 38 23 37 25 155 Marc de Boer Bussum 38 30 37 26 156 Cor Haleber Weesp 38 32 37 50 157 Herman Blankenberg Ankeveen 38 37 37 13 158 Sander Kerkhof Kortenhoef 38 37 37 12 159 Ton de Jong Bussum 38 40 38 19 160 Rens Veerman Amsterdam 38 47 37 52 161 Sutze van de Kraan Bussum 38 48 37 51 162 Robert Lieuwen Bussum 38 52 38 30 163 René Bosaard Naarden 38 54 37 48 164 Marco Marbello Amsterdam 38 55 37 59 165 Marco Pluijm Weesp 38 57 38 13 166 Rudi de Reuver Utrecht 39 02 38 40 167 Richard Kristians Amersfoort 39 07 38 46 168 Peter van Geenen Huizen 39 08 38 10 169 Arie Klop Kortenhoef 39 10 38 21 170 Wim Kos Huizen 39 27 38 54 171 Peter Bouw Huizen 39 33 39 08 172 Rendolf van Hoof Loosdrecht 39 42 38 34 173 Ruben Verhoeven Kortenhoef 39 43 39 39 174 Axel Dirkse Kortenhoef 39 43 39 39 175 Fons Tunnissen Hilversum 39 43 38 41 176 Stef Jansen Hilversum 39 54 39 50 177 Marco Vrakking Hilversum 39 54 39 33 178 Frits Sluijter Baarn 39 58 39 40 179 Gertjan Hooijer Baarn 39 59 39 40 180 Timo Elshof Hilversum 40 00 38 55 181 Dirk Stroes Hilversum 40 02 38 57 182 Arjan Hooijmeyer Nederhorst den Berg 40 06 39 39 183 Bart Doornbos Bussum 40 07 39 23 184 Arjen Burggraaf Ede 40 19 39 43 185 Jan Willem Kroon Hilversum 40 23 39 23 186 Richard Verweij Hilversum 40 27 39 53 187 Jits Bakker s Graveland 40 29 39 35 188 Leo Timmermans Weesp 40 29 39 45 189 Robert Jan van het Leven s Graveland 40 30 39 35 190 Wouter van der Linden Nederhorst den Berg 40 33 39 20 191 Marc Hek Loosdrecht 40 37 39 35 192 Henk Schinkel Kortenhoef 40 42 39 54 193 Michael Terpstra Soest 40 43 39 17 194 Ton Hendrikse Vinkeveen 40 49 40 27 195 Marcel Roskam Bussum 40 50 40 33 196 Johan Rapiti Naarden 40 53 40 23 197 Paul Haiting Naarden 40 57 40 36 198 Ariën Tabak Hilversum 41 10 40 08 199 Renate van Drimmelen Bussum 41 14 40 55 200 Ronald Ruitenbeek Huizen 41 15 40 18 201 Daan Thomas Kortenhoef 41 27 41 15 202 Jansen Laren 41 35 40 36 203 Johan Smit Kortenhoef 41 35 40 47 204 Dick van Huisstede Nederhorst den Berg 41 37 40 34 205 Bol s Graveland 41 38 41 00 206 Frank Rosenberg Nieuwegein 41 50 41 11 207 Koos van den Wijngaard Loosdrecht 41 52 40 50 208 Gerard Ottenhoff Weesp 41 53 40 42 209 Walther van der Wijk Hilversum 41 57 41 34 210 Bart van Klingeren Doorn 42 03 41 16 211 Clemens van Wilgenburg Hilversum 42 08 41 11 212 Rokus van Opstal Hilversum 42 13 41 40 213 Randy van Essen Weesp 42 15 41 44 214 Peter Korzelius Huizen 42 19 41 51 215 Reto van AALEN Huizen 42 24 41 05 216 Paul Tuuk Weesp 42 31 41 48 217 Bert Grob Hilversum 42 42 41 44 218 Anton de Boer Weesp 42 47 42 05 219 Klaus van Hebel Kortenhoef 42 47 42 21 220 Ton Schouten Kortenhoef 42 53 41 10 221 Jan Willem Meinsma Hilversum 42 55 42 36 222 Willem van Weelden Hilversum 42 55 41 58 223 Valentijn van Weelden Hilversum 42 55 41 59 224 Menno Jansma Loosdrecht 42 55 42 41 225 Theo Peschar Hilversum 42 58 42 46 226 Aart Scholte Weesp 42 58 42 38 227 Rob de Mars Huizen 43 10 42 29 228 Joek Schuur Bussum 43 10 42 21 229 Nick Schouten Kortenhoef 43 18 42 34 230 Bert Pos Ankeveen 43 23 42 52 231 Daan Heineke Bussum 43 25 42 52 232 Twan Lieuwen Bussum 43 26 42 21 233 Reinier Bunnik Amsterdam 43 41 43 13 234 Marc van Veen Hilversum 43 42 43 23 235 Willem van Doorn Kortenhoef 43 50 43 28 236 Theo Galesloot Weesp 43 56 43 36 237 Daniel Lieuwen Bussum 44 05 43 00 238 Jan Kersten Amsterdam 44 25 43 35 239 Wietse Bakker s Graveland 44 48 43 54 240 Daan Schouten Kortenhoef 44 51 44 08 241 Ruud Kaitly Ankeveen 44 55 44 09 242 Jan Valkonet Nederhorst den Berg 44 56 44 35 243 Kelwin Withake Hilversum 44 57 43 40 244 Peter Romein Hilversum 44 57 43 40 245 Rene Smeink Nederhorst den Berg 45 07 44 03 246 Taeke Bakker s Graveland 45 13 44 18 247 Bekir Zeyrek Weesp 45 15 44 24 248 Marijke van Leeuwen Buurman Nederhorst den Berg 45 20 44 57 249 Jan de Kloet Kortenhoef 45 24 44 12 250 Michel Maas Ankeveen 45 29 44 18 251 Onno Schlebaum Weesp 45 34 44 23 252 John Hoes USA 45 43 44 40 253 Henk Wiggemansen Ter Aar 46 07 45 44 254 Jan Welly Kortenhoef 46 29 45 53 255 Rob Nenneman Kortenhoef 46 30 45 53 256 Wim Roozendaal Amstelveen 46 38 45 13 257 Haije Bouwman Bussum 46 39 46 09 258 Krijn Griffioen Hilversum 46 40 46 20 259 Benny Tol Hilversum 46 48 45 56 260 Chris Steenvoorden Hilversum 46 51 46 45 261 Peter Mulder Huizen 47 11 46 38 262 Elllis Jan Hilversum 47 14 46 22 263 Jasper Morsink Weesp 47 20 46 19 264 Lambert Marsink Weesp 47 20 46 19 265 Crhis van Boeijen Baarn 47 21 46 35 266 Henny Nieberg Baarn 47 22 46 36 267 Peter Raatjes Hilversum 47 28 46 54 268 Jelle

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122600954 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    40 14 Petra Braam 1973 Schoonebeek 31 51 15 Nathalie Weerink 1980 Emlichheim 32 09 16 Anne Marie Geneugelijk 1977 Emlichheim 32 12 17 Lotte Pool 1995 Schoonebeek 32 22 18 Joyce Kuhl 1986 Klazienaveen 32 52 19 Kris Imming 2000 Schoonebeek 34 49 20 Iris Peters 1998 Nieuw Amsterdam 34 51 21 Anne Slomp 2000 Schoonebeek 35 15 22 Mirjen Hans Klaassen 1971 Schoonebeek 35 44 23 Jade Koops 1999 Nieuw Amsterdam 35 59 24 Petra Bos 1981 Nieuw Amsterdam 36 52 25 Lieneke Engels 1985 Veenoord 36 59 26 Femke Gommer 1983 Schoonebeek 37 04 27 Wendy Dillerop 1986 Schoonebeek 37 09 28 Fleur Bults 2000 Klazienaveen 37 22 29 Julia Bults 1998 Klazienaveen 37 24 30 Ellen Hekman 1990 Schoonebeek 37 41 31 Eva Koers 2000 Schoonebeek 39 12 32 Romy de Vries 2000 Nieuw Amsterdam 40 21 33 Tinie Kerkdijk 1959 Schoonebeek 40 22 34 Jade Koops 1999 Nieuw Amsterdam 40 26 35 Rosanne Wilke 1999 Schoonebeek 40 31 36 Britt Snijder 2000 Nieuw Amsterdam 40 37 37 Remke 1988 Schoonebeek 42 40 38 Nicol Hulsman 1980 Dieren 43 21 39 Ilse Vleems 2000 Schoonebeek 43 46 40 Sanne Hutten 2000 Coevorden 43 46 41 Iris Velting 2000 Dalen 43 47 42 Anne Marie Geneugelijk 1977 Emlichheim 43 48 43 Iris Naber 2000 Emmen 43 58 44 Louise Oostmeijer 2000 Emmen 43 58 45 Marjolein Klaassen 1988 Schoonebeek 44 05 46 Louise Oostmeijer 2000 Emmen 44 23 47 Femke Gommer 1983 Schoonebeek 44 58 48 Jannie van der Veen 1972 Schoonebeek 45 00 49 Manna Slot 1977 Schoonebeek 45 06 50 Jannie van der Veen 1972 Schoonebeek 45 32 51 Zoë Steunebrink 2000 Schoonebeek 45 38 52 Romy Moes 2000 Schoonebeek 46 03 53 Britt Veninga 1999 Schoonebeek 46 06 54 Merel Finke 2000 Schoonebeek 46 29 55 Lieke van Galen 1998 Schoonebeek 47 00 56 Rosanne Wilke 1999 Schoonebeek 47 26 57 Jade Koops 1999 Nieuw Amsterdam 47 28 58 Kim Meppelink 1998 boekweitakkers 6 47 54 59 Sanne Pool 1997 Schoonebeek 47 55 60 Britt Veninga 1999 Schoonebeek 48 24 61 Sylvia Doevendans 1968 schoonebeek 48 33 62 Ilona Stoffers 1964 Nieuw Schoonebeek 48 43 63 Ruby Sijbom 1998 Weiteveen 48 48 64 Kim Sibon 1999 Schoonebeek 52 46 65 Samenda Keen 1999 Schoonebeek 52 49 66 Sanne Hutten 2000 Coevorden 53 04 3KMH 3 KM HEREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Robin Jalving 2000 Schoonebeek 19 21 2 Daan ter Horst 2000 Gramsbergen 19 34 3 Stefan Hans 2003 Schoonebeek 23 36 4 Thijs Finke 2001 Schoonebeek 23 48 5 Justin Engberts 1976 Schoonebeek 27 52 6 Therry Hogenberg 1985 Schoonebeek 27 54 7 Robin Kuper 1989 Schoonebeek 27 59 8 Arjan Finke 1969 Schoonebeek 28 25 9 Bart Bruins 1996 Erica 30 14 10 Dinand van Dijk 2004 Klazienaveen 30 51 11 Rob Hopmans 1974 Uden 31 00 12 Roel Hekman 1979 Coevorden 31 32 13 Johan Sibon 1969 Schoonebeek 31 49 14 Herman Hans 1968 Schoonebeek 35 43 15 Leon Hans 1999 Schoonebeek 36 23 16 Joren Arkes 1998 Schoonebeek 36 30 17 Martin Tenfelde 2004 Klazienaveen 37 07 18 Erik te Nijenhuis 1967 zandpol 38 36 19 Frank Scheltens 1999 Schoonebeek 38 38 20 Michel Hulsman 1972 Dieren 43 19 21 Bertwin Jansen 1972 Schoonebeek 44 21 22 Erik Hans 1965 Schoonebeek 48 40 6KMD 6 KM DAMES Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Kirsten Steffens 1998 Nieuw Schoonebeek 50 03 2 Cherique Nijhuis 1995 Groningen 54 28 3 Ingrid Wering 1976 De Krim 57 45 4 Marjo Niers 1974 Schoonebeek 57 47 5 Michelle Halfman 1993 Ruurlo 57 53 6 Evelien Vinke 1988 Emmen 59 48 7 Mariëlle Knol 1996 Emmen 1 00 23 8 Brigitte Bakhuis 1987 vroomshoop 1 03 07 9 Juliette Dieke van Veen 1987 schoonebeek 1 03 07 10 Ramona Kolmer 1979 Klazienaveen 1 03 46 11 Heleen Meulman 1994 Schoonebeek 1 06 51 12 Vera Hans 1993 Schoonebeek 1 08 03 13 Biene de Roos 1989 Emmen 1 14 21 14 Alinda Vermaas 1995 Nieuw Amsterdam 1 14 46 15 Danique Pol 1995 Nieuw Amsterdam 1 14 49 16 Jenny Meijer 1987 Hoofddorp 1 15 19 17 Tessa Wesseling 1994 Klazienaveen 1 16 09 18 Ina Schipper 1981 t Haantje 1 17 33 19 Kim Sanders Lamein 1976 Nieuw Buinen 1 18 07 20 Van Leeuwen 1980 Assen 1 18 22 21 Lambers Winter 1985 Schoonebeek 1 18 28 22 Berlinda Lentz 1974 Nieuw Buinen 1 18 30 23 Van Leeuwen 1980 Assen 1 18 32 24 Karin Zwanenburg 1971 Noord Sleen 1 18 42 25 Linet Kooiker Hartemink 1986 Dalen 1 19 45 26 Ellis Jager 1997 Schoonebeek 1 19 47 27 Nicole Lodder 1996 Erica 1 19 49 28 Anouk Pat 1988 Emmen 1 20 30 29 Arguello Paz 1980 emmen 1 20 33 30 Jorinda Verhoek 1982 Emmen 1 21 28 31 Manon Roel 1991 Emmen 1 21 46 32 Renee Roel 1991 Emmen 1 21 51 33 Claudia Hermans 1977 Erica 1 23 42 34 Marina Lamers 1982 Klazienaveen 1 23 43 35 Anouk Pat 1988 Emmen 1 23 49 6KMH 6 KM HEREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Nick Pat 2000 Schoonebeek 39 37 2 Martin Berends 1987 Groningen 39 37 3 Harko Elzing 1986 Schoonebeek 40 30 4 Roan Hendriks 1993 Ravenstein 41 23 5 Martijn Scherpen 1988 Schoonebeek 41 24 6 Colin Schuurhuis 1998 Schoonebeek 42 02 7 Erik Joldersma 1973 Schoonebeek 42 06 8 Gerlof Engberts 1983 Schonebeek 42 13 9 Floris Smeenk 1998 Coevorden 42 47 10 Roy Wesseling 1999 Schoonebeek 43 00 11 Thomas Buter 2000 Coevorden 43 10 12 Floris Smeenk 1998 Coevorden 43 22 13 Ko Bakker 1981 Oostzaan 43 49 14 Martin Derks 1995 Nieuw Amsterdam 45 07 15 Bart Moes 1995 Schoonebeek 45 52 16 Jarno Wesseling 1997 Schoonebeek 45 57 17 Stefan Cnossen 1997 Grootegast 46 01 18 Ruud Klingenberg 1990 Emmen 47 47 19 Stan Sibon 2000 Schoonebeek 49 38 20 Daniël Knol

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122050242 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Ruud van Suijdam Arnhem 22 58 12 Elbert Voogt Beekbergen 23 01 13 Fred Sluijs Wierden 23 31 14 Savio Strik Nijverdal 23 31 15 Ap Brands Zwolle 23 50 16 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 23 51 17 Huub Stevens Dalfsen 23 52 18 Hans van Driel Apeldoorn 23 57 19 Jos Heitbrink Lemelerveld 24 01 20 Wim Pasman Dalfsen 24 09 21 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 24 14 22 Hilco Zwolle Dalfsen 24 21 23 Warner Krol Dalfsen 24 44 24 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 24 45 25 Geert Deruddere Wevelgem B 25 01 26 Willem Boverhof Zwolle 25 29 27 André Dunnewind Dalfsen 26 12 28 Jan Strik Hattem 26 24 29 Jan van Ommen Hattem 26 24 30 Willem de Weerd Hattem 26 24 31 George Vulkers Dalfsen 27 42 32 Keimpe Sinnema Dalfsen 27 42 33 Kees Jongbloed Dalfsen 28 09 34 Johan Tuten Nieuwleusen 29 06 35 Flip Nijhoff Elburg 30 37 36 Melle vd Hoek Dalfsen 31 08 37 Twan Niens Dalfsen 31 52 38 Harry Koers Raalte 34 34 39 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 36 13 40 Johan van Santen Amersfoort 36 13 VROUW 5540 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Henrieke Prins Amersfoort 21

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122021901 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    20 21 1 19 51 53 Ed Sabel 1961 Beek Lb 1 20 44 1 20 34 54 Winand Willigers 1964 Eijsden 1 20 44 1 20 04 55 Alfred Kerckhoffs 1965 Maastricht 1 20 46 1 20 20 56 Wilbert Wouters 1962 Tilburg 1 20 49 1 20 35 57 Rene Homminga 1963 Landgraaf 1 20 50 1 20 35 58 Gerard Wijnands 1961 Cadier en Keer 1 20 57 1 20 41 59 Ad Notten 1967 Bunde 1 21 04 1 20 21 60 Nathal van der Meulen 1966 Mechelen 1 21 07 1 20 58 61 Harold van Dartel 1967 Veldhoven 1 21 16 1 20 32 62 Daniël van de Ven 1969 Maastricht 1 21 28 1 21 16 63 Gerard van Rijn 1963 Maastricht 1 21 30 1 20 50 64 Thijs Hekers 1962 Weert 1 21 30 1 21 21 65 Paul Smeets 1966 Geleen 1 21 35 1 20 50 66 Bert Schepers 1962 Eindhoven 1 21 35 1 20 59 67 Rene Verberkt 1970 Venlo 1 21 51 1 21 36 68 Joan Senden 1963 Eijsden 1 21 51 1 21 11 69 Berry Brummans 1970 Schimmert 1 21 51 1 21 39 70 Lars Linssen 1966 Maastricht 1 21 54 1 21 35 71 Willem Biemolt 1966 Utrecht 1 22 08 1 21 23 72 Elmar Beekman 1964 Maastricht 1 22 14 1 22 06 73 Denis Lintzen 1970 Schimmert 1 22 17 1 22 05 74 Frans Lipsch 1968 Schin op Geul 1 22 17 1 21 46 75 Erik van den Akker 1967 Tegelen 1 22 23 1 21 52 76 Leon Reijnders 1970 Heerlen 1 22 35 1 21 56 77 Wilfred schrombgens 1968 Steyl 1 22 36 1 22 05 78 Jef Habets 1961 Maastricht 1 22 37 1 22 33 79 Bart Mommers 1968 Cadier en Keer 1 22 38 1 22 17 80 Mario Geilen 1964 Beek Lb 1 22 40 1 21 56 81 Paul Jansen 1968 Schinnen 1 22 42 1 22 31 82 Jos Broers 1965 Eijsden 1 22 49 1 22 21 83 Marco van Hannen 1964 Son en Breugel 1 23 11 1 22 47 84 Ronald Bonten 1970 Maastricht 1 23 27 1 23 04 85 Danny Aerts 1967 Peer 1 23 38 1 23 28 86 Johan Raemaekers 1967 Nederweert 1 23 59 1 23 26 87 Bernard ETIENNE 1962 Blegny 1 24 03 1 23 38 88 Rudy Goris 1961 Arendonk 1 24 05 1 23 55 89 Ton van der Honing 1964 Roermond 1 24 12 1 23 53 90 Jef Schillings 1963 Puth 1 24 32 1 23 42 91 Jan Ramaekers 1963 Maastricht 1 24 37 1 23 53 92 Gerald van Riel 1968 Zaltbommel 1 24 43 1 24 29 93 Wim Hacking 1963 Geleen 1 24 47 1 24 29 94 Jaap de Vries 1964 Veldhoven 1 24 53 1 24 10 95 Peter van Lierop 1967 Weert 1 24 56 1 24 45 96 Peter Parren 1962 Ittervoort 1 25 10 1 25 00 97 Waldo Cattrysse 1966 Tessenderlo 1 25 13 1 24 25 98 Fred Gerhards 1962 Venlo 1 25 40 1 25 24 99 Jan van Maarseveen 1963 Amersfoort 1 25 47 1 25 31 100 John Swelsen 1966 Hulsberg 1 26 10 1 25 48 101 Frank Defesche 1967 Einighausen 1 26 15 1 25 56 102 Elmer Nelis 1970 Heerlen 1 26 18 1 25 53 103 Charles Vlek 1965 Maastricht 1 26 30 1 26 23 104 Huub Waterval 1968 Eersel 1 26 47 1 26 36 105 Hans Kindermans 1967 Londerzeel 1 26 50 1 26 40 106 Will Pisters 1966 Valkenburg Lb 1 27 47 1 27 07 107 Rob steijns 1964 Valkenburg Lb 1 27 47 1 27 08 108 Henry van Vugt 1961 Helmond 1 27 48 1 27 12 109 Carel Claassen 1963 Lanaken 1 27 52 1 27 18 110 Martin Greenshields 1967 Eijsden 1 27 59 1 27 09 111 Math Creemers 1962 Eindhoven 1 28 02 1 27 21 112 Toine Jansen 1963 Stein Lb 1 28 18 1 27 52 113 Ton Linssen 1968 Heerlen 1 28 20 1 27 55 114 Pierre Jansen 1964 Panningen 1 28 25 1 27 32 115 Ronald Smeets 1968 Brunssum 1 28 27 1 28 00 116 Twan Mulder 1964 Cadier en Keer 1 28 28 1 28 09 117 Jef Notermans 1969 Epen 1 28 32 1 27 41 118 Raymond Maes 1970 Schinveld 1 28 39 1 28 09 119 Joris Dams 1968 s Hertogenbosch 1 28 49 1 28 20 120 William Krautscheid 1970 Brunssum 1 28 52 1 28 22 121 Etienne Richelle 1969 Plainevaux 1 29 05 1 28 39 122 Leon Moreau 1962 Papenhoven 1 29 19 1 28 54 123 Martin Willigers 1970 Zaltbommel 1 29 45 1 29 10 124 Rob Habets 1964 Sint Geertruid 1 29 58 1 29 47 125 Marc Moonen 1964 Geleen 1 30 28 1 30 12 126 Luc willekens 1964 Balen 1 30 32 1 29 56 127 Maurice Olivers 1964 Maastricht 1 30 45 1 30 04 128 Luc Cools 1969 Brunssum 1 31 00 1 30 28 129 Mat Skrabanja 1962 Heythuysen 1 31 05 1 30 27 130 Hans Verhaag 1962 Tegelen 1 31 20 1 30 45 131 Huub Grein 1965 Roermond 1 31 34 1 30 45 132 Peter Rietjens 1967 Weert 1 31 38 1 31 05 133 Ron Slot 1966 Zaltbommel 1 31 57 1 31 41 134 Etienne van Mulken 1966 Stein Lb 1 32 02 1 31 46 135 Ruud van Lent 1968 Geleen 1 32 14 1 31 47 136 Roger Sliepen 1963 Maastricht 1 32 16 1 31 57 137 Maarten Wilbers 1961 Meerssen 1 32 28 1 31 44 138 Dedlef Bartels 1965 Venlo 1 33 05 1 32 17 139 Marcel Raemaekers 1965 Weert 1 33 11 1 32 38 140 Marcel van Kasteren 1965 Berg en Terblijt 1 34 00 1 33 26 141 Ivo Schepers 1970 Beek Lb 1 34 20 1 33 31 142 Roland Tacken 1968 Geldrop 1 34 26 1 33 50 143 John Caubergh 1966 Lanaken 1 34 40 1 33 52 144 Peter Vallinga 1962 Oirsbeek 1 35 03 1 34 20 145 Frank Hoogenraad 1967 Rosmalen 1 35 39 1 34 54 146 Rogier Nijs 1964 Tegelen 1 35 45 1 34 57 147 Marc Houben 1963 Elsloo Lb 1 35 47 1 35 14 148 Frank Coenen 1966 Sittard 1 36 51 1 36 20 149 Nico Vanderstraeten 1970 Maastricht 1 37 04 1 36 37 150 Leo Logister 1969 Geleen 1 38 25 1 38 00 151 Marcel Hulsman 1967 Heel 1 38 43 1 38 04 152 Hans van Geene 1967 Venlo 1 39 06 1 39 06 153 Raymond Haagmans 1965 Nuth 1 39 12 1 38 31 154 John Pingen 1963 Venlo 1 39 24 1 38 36 155 Erwin van Eerden 1968 Nieuwstadt 1 39 36 1 38 49 156 Bart Lauwers 1968 Helmond 1 40 21 1 39 47 157 Mike van Lierop 1965 Helmond 1 40 22 1 39 46 158 Maarten van der Linden 1963 Helmond 1 40 24 1 39 46 159 Rob Janson 1963 Helmond 1 40 28 1 39 49 160 Niek Bos 1966 Rosmalen 1 40 31 1 40 06 161 Maurice Noordhof 1968 Asperen 1 40 39 1 40 18 162 Etienne te Braake 1966 Geldrop 1 41 10 1 40 35 163 Marco van Hooren 1965 Echt 1 42 44 1 42 09 164 Léon Fransen 1961 Geleen 1 44 05 1 43 16 165 John Ackermans 1961 Schinnen 1 45 24 1 44 52 166 Raymond maas 1968 Maastricht 1 46 02 1 45 18 167 Nico Fooij 1965 Maastricht 1 49 47 1 49 17 168 Jan Severin 1963 Maarheeze 1 50 24 1 49 42 169 Adri van der Linden 1969 Breda 1 53 26 1 52 34 170 Gerard Joosten 1964 Meerlo 1 55 25 1 54 34 171 Raoul Toorop 1961 Helmond 2 01 14 2 00 36 172 John ten Haaf 1969 Maastricht 2 11 51 2 11 00 M55 MESCHERBERGLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Patrick Nys 1959 Tongeren 1 08 41 1 08 35 2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 1 09 24 1 09 21 3 Erik Haakma 1960 Heerlen 1 10 03 1 09 56 4 Hans Martens 1960 Elsloo Lb 1 12 46 1 12 31 5 Arno krabanja 1956 Cadier en Keer 1 13 39 1 13 33 6 Jan Oehlen 1956 Tegelen 1 13 54 1 13 46 7 Werner Kerris 1951 Vaals 1 14 53 1 14 38 8 Hans van Vinkeveen 1956 Maastricht 1 15 11 1 14 53 9 Paul Hendrikx 1960 Bunde 1 16 18 1 16 11 10 Ben Janssen 1958 Maastricht 1 17 04 1 16 54 11 Wil Pepels 1958 Elsloo Lb 1 18 09 1 18 07 12 Kees Kompier 1960 Panningen 1 19 27 1 19 10 13 Bert Martens 1951 Baarlo Lb 1 21 36 1 21 27 14 Harrie Alberti 1957 Sittard 1 21 59 1 21 34 15 Paul Jacobs 1960 Oirsbeek 1 22 08 1 21 53 16 Matje Soree 1959 Venlo 1 22 32 1 22 22 17 Ger Arnoldussen 1958 Amstenrade 1 22 46 1 22 27 18 Ronald Panis 1960 Maastricht 1 22 49 1 22 29 19 Lambert Bausler 1958 Margraten 1 23 15 1 22 46 20 Joop Slagboom 1953 Veldhoven 1 24 40 1 24 35 21 Marcel Groenen 1959 Soerendonk 1 24 44 1 24 31 22 Bob Hazenbosch 1960 Velden 1 25 16 1 25 02 23 Mat Goessen 1959 Maastricht 1 25 48 1 25 22 24 Jan Staal 1950 Maastricht 1 25 57 1 25 26 25 Henk Roede 1958 Lanaken 1 26 07 1 25 34 26 Guido Provaas 1960 Eijsden 1 26 25 1 25 52 27 Ron Roozen 1960 Peer 1 26 26 1 25 44 28 Jos Bckers 1958 Sittard 1 26 47 1 26 42 29 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Neer 1 26 58 1 26 19 30 Daniel Spinnoy 1958 Londerzeel 1 27 07 1 26 56 31 Peter Wijnands 1960 Roermond 1 27 11 1 26 41 32 Math Maes 1955 Meerssen 1 27 14 1 26 46 33 Cor Zegers 1948 Nistelrode 1 27 46 1 27 40 34 Carel Kammerer 1951 Hoensbroek 1 29 12 1 28 49 35 Egon Triki 1960 Geldrop 1 29 17 1 28 43 36 Chrit Gubbels 1958 Weert 1 30 16 1 30 09 37 Kees van Rijn 1960 Horn 1 30 21 1 29 40 38 Wil van Aubel 1958 Maastricht 1 30 33 1 30 04 39 Nico Volleberg 1958 Beek Lb 1 31 05 1 30 19 40 Wim Palmen 1948 Melick 1 31 07 1 30 53 41 Jo Hos 1958 Maastricht 1 31 30 1 31 11 42 Christjan Schalken 1958 Boxtel 1 31 40 1 31 23 43 Arthur Pechholt 1959 Maastricht 1 32 00 1 31 17 44 Ashok Jodha 1959 Amsterdam 1 32 47 1 32 47 45 Jean Pierre Immerix 1955 Veldwezelt 1 33 00 1 32 30 46 Roger Embrechts 1948 Oud Turnhout 1 33 06 1 32 29 47 Herman Nijholt 1954 Rosmalen 1 34 28 1 33 59 48 Marco van den Boom 1960 Helmond 1 34 36 1 34 03 49 Helmus Limpens 1958 Beek Lb 1 35 14 1 34 51 50 John van Puijvelde 1959 Heerlen 1 36 03 1 35 09 51 Gerard Hermkens 1955 Mheer 1 36 26 1 36 03 52 Wil Boots 1956 Kessel Lb 1 36 48 1 35 55 53 Piet Minkenberg 1952 Wassenberg 1 37 01 1 36 46 54 Jean Schoonbrood 1960 Bunde 1 37 01 1 36 15 55 Jacques In de Braek 1948 Eijsden 1 37 17 1 36 51 56 Gerard Hermans 1956 Maastricht 1 37 24 1 36 56 57 Henny Herps 1955 Eijsden 1 38 08 1 37 42 58 Henk de Vrindd 1955 Waalre 1 38 25 1 37 43 59 Jan van Gils 1944 Geldrop 1 38 52 1 38 16 60 Math Kemps 1956 Venlo 1 39 04 1 38 22 61 Rini Gootjes 1949 Udenhout 1 40 20 1 39 35 62 Jan Lenselink 1957 Venlo 1 41 16 1 40 34 63 Jeu Kremers 1939 Swalmen 1 42 34 1 42 21 64 Hans van Tilborg 1953 Weert 1 43 54 1 43 42 65 John de Lange 1952 Venlo 1 46 19 1 45 27 66 Frans van der Waals 1952 Geldrop 1 46 53 1 46 16 67 Aloys Klus 1957 Brunssum 1 48 53 1 48 03 68 Wim Boonhof 1953 Maasbree 1 49 34 1 49 34 69 Dick Manoch 1960 Valkenburg Lb 1 52 05 1 51 16 70 Hennie Ahlers 1950 Hegelsom 1 55 25 1 54 33 71 Jos Janssens 1959 Sittard 2 02 00 2 01 21 VS MESCHERBERGLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Renée Vranken 1991 Stein Lb 1 02 33 1 02 31 2 Sophie van der Most 1995 Maastricht 1 09 22 1 09 18 3 Pien Keulstra 1993 Sittard 1 11 57 1 11 50 4 Alix Thomson 1991 Maastricht 1 13 44 1 13 28 5 Floor Cuijpers 1993 Geleen 1 18 09 1 18 07 6 Janou Homminga 1994 Landgraaf 1 20 50 1 20 35 7 Judith Gijsbers 1983 Nederweert 1 21 16 1 21 05 8 Carmen Jacobs 1981 Oirsbeek 1 22 08 1 21 53 9 Carcia Stegen 1987 Den Dungen 1 24 07 1 23 45 10 Loes Coenen 1985 Sint Joost 1 24 50 1 24 45 11 Sandra Janssen 1983 Weert 1 25 14 1 25 00 12 Ilse van de Wijgert 1994 Maastricht 1 25 30 1 25 04 13 Anne Gemmink 1989 Maastricht 1 27 49 1 27 21 14 Michelle Hilderink 1986 Maastricht 1 29 16 1 28 57 15 Monique bourgondien 1986 Nijmegen 1 30 20 1 29 39 16 Rian Worms 1986 Schinnen 1 31 00 1 30 28 17 Simone Apon 1982 Baexem 1 31 44 1 31 04 18 Juul van der Lingen 1985 Maastricht 1 32 22 1 32 04 19 Thara van der Borgh 1994 Maastricht 1 32 53 1 32 27 20 Gabrielle ten Velde 1987 Weert 1 33 27 1 32 48 21 Angela van der Heide 1984 Eindhoven 1 34 25 1 33 42 22 Dorien Winkelmolen 1989 Helden 1 36 48 1 35 56 23 Marije Oosterbaan 1982 Nijmegen 1 37 01 1 36 10 24 Sylvana van deijck 1991 Maastricht 1 37 03 1 36 15 25 Nicole Akkermans 1992 Haarlem 1 37 37 1 37 15 26 Dana Arts 1981 Sittard 1 37 50 1 37 03 27 Cecile Mestrini 1989 Breda 1 39 08 1 38 22 28 Julie Thegels 1994 Eindhoven 1 39 10 1 38 30 29 Fleur Belleflamme 1994 Margraten 1 39 47 1 39 00 30 Nicole Pinckaers 1992 Eijsden 1 40 31 1 39 37 31 Desiree Stijns 1984 Maastricht 1 40 43 1 40 16 32 Sally Van Praet 1987 Londerzeel 1 42 25 1 42 12 33 Aline Slijpen 1992 Maastricht 1 45 59 1 45 09 34 Rosanne Akkermans 1991 Stein Lb 1 47 11 1 46 49 35 Kyra Noordhof 1999 Asperen 1 49 39 1 49 18 V35 MESCHERBERGLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Angélique de Vries 1977 Geldrop 1 14 01 1 13 39 2 Linda Valent 1971 Wijk aan Zee 1 14 02 1 13 57 3 Renja Sijmens 1971 Schaffen 1 17 04 1 16 52 4 Jenny ten Haaf 1973 Eijsden 1 19 14 1 18 43 5 Lisbeth Evers 1972 Hulsberg 1 19 19 1 19 09 6 Frouke Duijzer 1979 Vught 1 20 49 1 20 21 7 Ursula Sikkens 1971 Nijmegen 1 22 22 1 22 13 8 Adhiambo Witlox 1973 Maastricht 1 24 19 1 24 10 9 Monique jaspars 1971 Gronsveld 1 24 27 1 24 01 10 Chantal Kramer 1978 Roermond 1 25 56 1 25 06 11 Sandra Frenken 1973 Weert 1 26 57 1 26 45 12 Erica spruit 1971 Sittard 1 27 26 1 26 55 13 Petra Alards 1973 Melderslo 1 27 48 1 27 39 14 Christianne Bessems 1976 Valkenburg Lb 1 29 36 1 29 10 15 Wendy Kroesen 1973 Tilburg 1 30 51 1 30 05 16 Nancy Wisotzki 1973 Tegelen 1 31 20 1 30 45 17 Blanche Hutschemakers 1973 Berg en Terblijt 1 31 26 1 30 59 18 Aukje Steijvers 1979 Maasbree 1 32 15 1 31 29 19 Helene Bams Willigers 1971 Eijsden 1 34 07 1 33 22 20 Mirjam Jansen 1974 Eijsden 1 34 55 1 34 23 21 Inge van Driel 1980 Echt 1 39 07 1 38 19 22 Esther Beesems 1979 Weert 1 39 09 1 38 54 23 Cindy Born 1977 Voeren 1 40 12 1 39 54 24 Manon de Laat 1973 Dongen 1 40 23 1 39 44 25 Ceciel Pas 1971 Rosmalen 1 40 31 1 40 06 26 Anneke Palmans 1979 Voeren 1 41 05 1 40 46 27 Annette Philipsen 1970 Broekhuizenvorst 1 41 59 1 41 08 28 Katelijne Decock 1975 Buggenhout 1 42 25 1 42 12 29 Meta Lokven 1975 s Hertogenbosch 1 44 41 1 43 49 30 Hilde Caen 1977 Heerlen 1 44 53 1 44 22 31 Patricia vrieze 1973 Brunssum 1 44 53 1 44 22 32 Nancy van Bogaert 1980 Geleen 1 45 00 1 44 31 33 Ingrid Teeuwen 1975 Brunssum 1 45 24 1 44 52 34 Annette Voskuilen 1972 Maastricht 1 48 50 1 48 30 35 Edith Westenberg

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122017357 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1997 Venloop Running Team 12 43 2 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13 34 3 Dominique Claessens 1997 Caesar 14 12 4 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 14 20 5 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15 48 6 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17 20 MB MA MB JC Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 11 38 2 Luzan Janssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12 07 3 Joyce Caro 1999 Almere 12 27 4 Eva Riemeijer 2000 Cifla 12 30 5 Famke Schoenmakers 2000 Unitas 12 34 6 Esmée Ernes 2000 Unitas 12 35 7 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 13 35 8 Eline Visser 2000 Unitas 13 39 9 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13 52 10 Tessa Witteveen 1999 Westervoort 13 56 11 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 14 10 12 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 14 30 13 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 14 42 14 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift 14 44 15 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 15 24 16 Loes Donders 1999 Swift 16 35 17 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 16 50 18 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 16 51 JC MA MB JC Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Nick Kämpgen 2001 ASV Süchteln 10 38 2 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 10 52 3 Thijs van Lith 2002 AtH 11 04 4 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11 12 5 Joas Gijbels 2002 AVT 11 32 6 Tymo Janssen 2001 Unitas 11 39 7 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar 11 57 8 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 12 10 9 Stef Vullers 2001 Atletiek Leudal 12 17 10 Fabrice Brandts 2001 Caesar 12 19 11 Luc Krawczyk 2002 Venloop Running Team 12 23 12 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 12 24 13 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 12 25 14 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12 26 15 Julian Verkolf 2002 Swift 12 28 16 Tom Teeuwen 2001 Scopias 12 55 17 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 13 07 18 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13 09 19 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13 15 20 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 13 48 21 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 13 51 22 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 14 04 23 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 14 17 24 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 14 22 25 Jari Smoders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14 34 26 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14 39 27 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 15 11 MC MC Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 8 24 2 Jette Winkelman 2001 t Jasper Sport 8 31 3 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8 46 4 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 9 02 5 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9 15 6 Vera Verstegen 2002 Scopias 9 17 7 Claire Vangangelt 2001 ATLA 9 22 8 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 9 23 9 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9 27 10 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9 33 11 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 10 17 12 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10 32 13 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10 38 14 Manon van Rooij 2002 Atletiek Leudal 10 42 15 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 10 55 16 Meike Vermeulen 2002 t Jasper Sport 11 02 17 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 11 04 18 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 11 05 19 Simone Pape 2002 t Jasper Sport 11 18 20 Famke Hurkmans 2002 t Jasper Sport 12 07 21 Muriël Thissen 2002 Swift 12 12 22 Gwyneth Steijvers 2001 Swift 12 13 JD JD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Guus Winkelman 2003 t Jasper Sport 7 46 2 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8 03 3 Mike van Wouwe 2003 AtH 8 08 4 Jesper van der Sterren 2003 Caesar 8 11 5 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 8 18 6 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 8 21 7 Chris Vangangelt 2003 ATLA 8 22 8 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 8 25 9 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 8 33 10 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 8 41 11 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8 46 12 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8 52 13 Sander de Boer 2004 HAC 8 56 14 Teun Nagel 2003 t Jasper Sport 9 01 15 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9 17 16 Jaimy de Lannoy 2004 Caesar 9 18 17 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 9 25 18 Tristan Hilven 2003 Maasmechelen 9 27 19 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 9 29 20 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 9 31 21 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9 40 22 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 9 44 23 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 9 52 24 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 9 56 25 Rion van Eerd 2004 AtH 10 05 26 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 10 07 27 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10 19 28 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 10 21 29 Mees van den Putte 2003 AV Weert 10 21 30 Willem Hurkmans 2004 t Jasper Sport 10 23 31 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 t Jasper Sport 10 24 32 Wouter van Asten 2003 t Jasper Sport 10 30 33 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 10 34 34 Luca Swinkels 2004 Scopias 10 43 35 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 10 55 36 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 11 02 37 Teun van Dijk 2004 t Jasper Sport 11 04 38 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 11 27 39 Elstarts Zep 2003 Atletiek Helden 11 54 MD MD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Bo Spoor 2004 AtH 7 02 2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7 08 3 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7 09 4 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 7 10 5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 7 24 6 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 7 25 7 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 7 34 8 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7 37 9 Maxime Visser 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7 43 10 Eline Prickaerts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122016337 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Jens van Slooten 27 54 13 Jarne Swaans 27 54 14 Haran van der Heijden 28 26 15 Mark Machielsen 29 05 16 Ton van der Poel 30 41 17 Peter van der Poel 30 42 18 Jan Godefroy 31 42 19 René Moorman 32 43 20 Marco Borsboom 33 35 21 Nordin Nooren 35 32 22 Bjorn Geboers 35 55 23 Herman van Geijlswijk 49 51 VTRIM 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Maaike Frijters 24 06 2 Rosanne van Kerkhoven 26 01 3 Linda Minderhout 28 25 4 Terry van Driel 29 25 5 Brenda Rockx 31 18 6 Ilona Frijters 31 20 7 Linie Hijstek 32 08 8 Maaike Linders 32 36 9 Sandra Mulhuijsen 32 45 10 Marijke Verhagen 32 56 11 Petra Wegdam 33 18 12 Monique van de Ven 34 07 13 Linda van Groezen 34 07 14 Esther van Oosterhout 38 58 15 Weronika Teunissen 40 30 MTRIM 7 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Maarten Bikker 37 16 2 Marcel Houben 40 30 3 John van Santvoort 45 24 4 Hans van Halteren 46 37 VTRIM 7 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marije van Dun 35 27 2 Elise Smolders 43 45 3 Chantal Goewie 46 09 4 Carla Bogaers 47 56 5 Nicolle Rosenberg 47 56 6 Carla van Erp 50 05 7 Margriet Kuijsters 50 12 8 Lynn de Laat 50 12 9 Ingrid Kuijsters 53 21 10 Amke Kuijsters 55 22 MTRIM 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Edwin de Neijs 39 52 2 Sjors Zoontjens 42 06 3 Corné Fijneman 44 13 4 Fabrizio Evangelista 49 07 5 Marc van Gorp 51 51 6 Bjorn Fijneman 53 11 7 Dirk van Zwieten 54 50 8

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122013356 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    5 Marloes van Loon 1988 Pallas 67 30 13 6 Hester Lingsma 1982 Taxandria Atletiek 30 24 7 Rowan van Dongen 1995 Scorpio 33 01 8 Nikki Bagchus 1987 DAK 34 07 9 lonneke Elzerman 1981 De Langstraat 34 08 V35 VROUWEN SENIORE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Femke van Hest 1976 Tilburg Road Runners 27 56 2 Marjon de Kok 1974 Prins Hendrik 28 20 3 Sandra Laros 1971 Scorpio 29 07 4 Jessica Joosten 1977 ACW 66 29 50 5 Ciska Hensen 1971 DAK 30 08 6 Frauke van Boekel 1971 Typhoon 32 05 7 Lianne Ivens 1973 ACW 66 33 59 8 Marloes de Jong 1978 Atledo 36 28 9 Yvette van Dulmen 1974 Atledo 36 29 10 Karin van Ham 1978 Atledo 37 11 11 Margie Mertens 1976 Gloria 40 48 12 Petra de Jong 1975 Gloria 43 45 13 Janneke Weigergangs 1977 Gloria 44 53 V45 VROUWEN SENIORE Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Hilde de Boer 1970 Attila 29 18 2 Loes Vingerhoets 1965 Achil 87 31 53 3 Marie Louise Smagge 1967 Attila 32 08 4 Peggy van Lee 1966 Tilburg Road Runners 32 40 5 Ria Weerts 1960 ACW 66 33 07 6 Marianne Mettler 1969 Tilburg Road Runners 33 31 7 Lidy Swolfs 1964 Gloria 41 29 8 Marianne van der Velden 1957 Atledo 42 07 9 Petra Heinsbroek 1969 Gloria 44 54 JJUNA JONGENS A 5040 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Robin van Riel 2000 Attila 16 03 2 Ahmed Abubakar 1997 DAK 16 20 3 Tijke Wentink 1997 Attila 16 23 4 Dani van de Sanden 1998 Tilburg Road Runners 16 27 5 Antoine van der Sanden 1998 DAK 19 51 6 Bram van der Mast 1997 ACW 66 24 07 MJUNA MEISJES A 3360 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Daphne van Zandvoort 1997 DAK 12 30 2 Esmay van de Laar 1997 Attila 14 44 JJUNB JONGENS B 3360 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Troy de Juncker 1999 Attila 10 40 2 Jair van Winkel 2000 Atledo 10 44 3 Rick van Riel 2002 Attila 10 57 4 Jorg Schellekens 1999 Attila 11 19 5 Loek Gijzen 2000 Sprint 12 02 6 Sander Verweij 2000 Taxandria Atletiek 12 03 7 Jesse Buckmann 1999 ACW 66 12 04 8 Lars Schellekens 2001 Attila 12 23 9 Tom Fobbe 2000 Energie 12 23 MJUNB MEISJES B 3360 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Evi van Bladel 2000 ACW 66 13 01 2 Lisa van Boekel 2000 Taxandria Atletiek 14 14 3 Noortje van der Mast 1999 ACW 66 15 52 JJUNC JONGENS C 2370 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Brik van Dusseldorp 2002 Typhoon 8 06 2 Maarten van Gils 2001 Sprint 8 21 3 Gijs Brands 2002 Attila 8 26 4 Niels Bosma 2002 Taxandria Atletiek 8 32 5 Sjoerd Gijzen 2002 Sprint 8 59 6 Jorrit Ivens 2001 ACW 66 9 05 7 Jasper van Laarhoven

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122013343 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •