archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    56 5 Henk Kerkhof 1963 avVN 38 58 6 Henk van Andel 1965 Typhoon 39 58 7 Mohamed El Moussaoui 1983 Vlaardingen 40 14 8 Colin Kamen 1991 Ridderkerk 40 20 9 Salah Eddine El Moussaoui 1981 PAC 40 47 10 Wim Both 1962 PAC 40 59 11 Jan van Gerwen 1961 Loopvereniging TOF 41 23 12 Melvin Klok 1989 Zuid Beijerland 42 55 13 Jeroen de Lange 1968 Barendrecht 43 10 14 Arno Mulder 1966 Zoetermeer 44 29 15 Lars Buit 1992 Barendrecht 44 58 16 Arjan Klunder 1977 Ridderkerk 45 12 17 Peter van Dijke 1973 Energie 45 21 18 Philip Huijts 1970 PAC 46 31 19 Jeroen Houweling 1979 Rotterdam 47 31 20 Robert Daniels 1977 Barendrecht 47 38 21 Marco Terlouw 1968 Energie 48 05 22 Wim den Otter 1959 Energie 48 32 23 Rob Lagendijk 1963 Barendrecht 48 34 24 Jesus Caeiro Mouzo 1968 Energie 48 41 25 Marco Mellaard 1972 Heerjansdam 49 59 26 Gerrit van Beusichem 1953 Waterweg 50 25 27 Peter Booster 1959 Barendrecht 50 50 28 Mariel Alderliesten 1963 Energie 51 49 29 Piet van der Velden 1942 Lekkerkerk 51 51 30 Einar van Beek 1947 Rotterdam 51 58 31 Koos Lagendijk 1958 Ridderkerk 52 00 32 Raymond Verschoor 1968 Rotterdam 52 14 33 Koos Schaay 1945 Rotterdam 53 08 34 A Aldus 1969 Spirit Oud Beijerland 53 18 35 Piet Brusse 1967 Spirit Oud Beijerland 53 19 36 Aad Geluk 1966 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 54 08 37 Karel de Hooge 1986 Dordrecht 55 15 38 John Kaijen 1970 Barendrecht 55 30 39 Ron Weijts 1957 Rotterdam 56 52 40 Peter van Leeuwen 1948 Energie 57 08 41 Patrick van der Helm 1978 Pijnacker 57 11 42 Rene Schilperoort 1963 Spirit Oud Beijerland 57 19 43 Carel Petiet 1974 Barendrecht 57 27 44 Sander den Boer 1977 Barendrecht 59 41 45 Ricardo Verbeeten 1963 Barendrecht 59 59 46 Halmar Heijnen 1976 Barendrecht 1 00 13 47 Ted Bennitt 1950 Papendrecht 1 00 55 48 Hans Meijndert 1955 Pernis Rotterdam 1 02 29 49 Rudy de Jong 1965 Energie 1 03 09 50 R van Delft 1958 Numansdorp 1 04 41 51 Hennie Pattes 1946 Barendrecht 1 08 19 VROUW 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sophie de Graaf 1998 Energie 49 51 2 Gina Heuser 1960 Energie 51 47 3 Miranda Groothuizen 1973 Energie 52 56 4 Marjolijn Westerink Mak 1958 Barendrecht 53 44 5 Milly Romney 1966 Vlaardingen 54 07 6 Therese Schilperoord 1969 Spirit Oud Beijerland 57 17 7 Jolanda Muntz 1967 Energie 58 47 8 Mirjam Datema 1979 Amersfoort 59 39 9 Elisa de Lange 1996 Barendrecht 1 01 43 10 Ina Hoekman 1964 Rotterdam 1 01 45 11 Angelique de Lange 1969 Barendrecht 1 02 01 12 Ingeborg Malais 1970 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 03 01 13 Daphne Woudenberg 1975 Rotterdam 1 03 13 14 Petra Meijndert 1961 Pernis Rotterdam 1 03 50 15 Van der Pijl 1960 Bleiswijk 1 04 21 16 Claudia

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122009251 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Edwin Heeremans 1962 Hengelo Ov 50 38 50 13 84 Erik Oudenampsen 1962 Enschede 50 41 50 14 85 Rob ter Horst 1986 Enschede 51 05 50 42 86 Reinier Bos 1981 Hengelo Ov 51 07 50 45 87 Robère de Groot 1975 Borne 51 10 50 52 88 Chris Temmink 1969 Hengelo Ov 51 13 50 44 89 Mark Zwiers 1989 Hengelo Ov 51 24 50 46 90 Michel Maag 1973 Almelo 51 45 51 30 91 Michael Neijs 1985 Haaksbergen 52 12 51 44 92 Patrick neijs 1985 Hengelo Ov 52 12 51 45 93 Jip van Kervel 1986 Hengelo Ov 52 14 51 55 94 Remon Janssen 1986 Almelo 52 14 51 38 95 Bertjan Bekhuis 1985 Denekamp 52 14 51 55 96 Han Snoeijink 1985 Denekamp 52 14 51 57 97 Thomas Lubben 1986 Denekamp 52 14 51 56 98 Niels Bent 1994 Hengelo Ov 52 44 52 16 99 Jan Harleman 1953 Losser 52 51 52 25 100 Joey Weggen 1988 Hengelo Ov 53 01 52 26 101 Luc de Haan 1959 Borne 53 09 52 49 102 Paul Kraesgenberg 1964 Ambt Delden 53 41 53 19 103 Martin ter Horst 1947 Hengelo Ov 53 45 53 17 104 Arjen van der Kamp 1990 Borne 53 53 53 34 105 Gerrit Rink 1968 Almelo 53 56 53 34 106 Edwin Kippers 1965 Hengelo Ov 54 19 53 54 107 Charles Beijen 1955 Bornerbroek 54 39 54 07 108 Rene Morshuis 1965 Borne 54 54 54 35 109 Wim Logtenberg 1951 Albergen 55 16 54 40 110 Aykut uysal 1974 Enschede 55 38 55 12 111 Rik Diepenmaat 1987 Borne 55 55 55 32 112 Raymond Leverink 1972 Hengelo Ov 55 58 55 37 113 Rob van Rooijen 1958 Groenlo 56 10 55 38 114 Harrie Essing 1946 Hengelo Ov 56 59 56 31 115 Henk Koopman 1957 Hengelo Ov 57 21 57 01 116 Maikel Schipper 1980 Hengelo Ov 58 01 57 34 117 Mark Dijkhuis 1984 Almelo 58 09 57 34 118 Frans Heering 1962 Enter 58 11 57 40 119 Bert Bouwman 1950 Borne 58 19 57 58 120 Edwin Postma 1975 Oldenzaal 59 01 58 37 121 Jeroen Sanderman 1974 Oldenzaal 59 01 58 37 122 Rafael Jimenez 1976 Goor 59 02 58 37 123 Willem van Dijk 1962 Borne 1 00 12 59 55 124 Gerard Jenneboer 1957 Borne 1 00 46 1 00 11 125 Joost Rensen 1988 Hengelo Ov 1 01 35 1 01 01 126 Joep Nijland 1989 Rijssen 1 01 37 1 01 00 127 Harrie Meekelenkamp 1947 Hengelo Ov 1 02 25 1 02 04 128 Tijmen kuipers 1998 Hengelo Ov 1 02 26 1 01 57 129 Paul Blacquiere 1945 Borne 1 03 49 1 03 15 130 Gerrit Schoonderbeek 1945 Borne 1 04 27 1 03 53 131 Ruud ter Huurne 1980 Oldenzaal 2 01 48 2 01 43 VROUW 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Lesley Smit 1989 Alstatte 37 49 37 48 2 Lisanne Meuleman 1989 Enschede 37 57 37 56 3 Lina Volker 1998 Vreden 42 10 42 07 4 Laura Kotte 1973 Oldenzaal 43 28 43 24 5 Jorina braamhaar 1985 Hengelo Ov 43 37 43 33 6 Dione Scheuten 1980 Oldenzaal 44 51 44 47 7 Pleunie ter Brugge 1992 Zenderen 45 29 45 14 8 Jorieke Haarhuis 1990 Bornerbroek 49 53 49 22 9 Jolanda Raveling 1980 Enschede 50 45 50 19 10 Marijke van duuren 1983 Hengelo Ov 50 56 50 51 11 Jennifer van Huizen 1993 Enschede 51 11 50 51 12 Ilse Meulenbroek 1990 Deurningen 51 16 51 10 13 Andrea Schot 1971 Oldenzaal 51 20 51 12 14 Heleen te Wierik 1962 Enschede 51 56 51 29 15 Merel Wille 1982 Borne 52 28 52 10 16 Lisanne Meijer 1989 Almelo 52 45 52 24 17 Fallon Siwes 1989 Almelo 52 45 52 23 18 Diny Detert 1951 Weerselo 53 17 53 04 19 Saskia Fiselier Hesselink 1974 Enschede 53 28 53 03 20 Karin ten Dam 1959 Hengelo Ov 55 04 54 52 21 Jeanine schepers 1975 Delden 55 05 54 55 22 Martha Hettema 1971 Borne 55 09 54 41 23 Susanne Wannee 1982 Enschede 55 11 54 58 24 Audrey Koops 1972 Borne 55 20 55 10 25 Monique Steghuis 1970 Denekamp 55 20 55 10 26 Mirjam Visschedijk 1970 Borne 55 25 55 01 27 Beatra Haselbekke 1983 Bornerbroek 55 37 55 25 28 Karin Wes 1986 Bornerbroek 56 02 55 40 29 Corina Deppe 1985 Enschede 56 09 55 44 30 Renate Blanckenborg 1971 Hengevelde 56 17 55 44 31 Sandra ter Brugge 1962 Zenderen 56 30 55 57 32 Hedwig ter Brake 1959 Weerselo 56 37 56 04 33 Roeline de With 1979 Almelo 56 38 56 16 34 Marlijn Burink 1990 Borne 56 53 56 22 35 Suellen van Dam 1981 Borne 56 53 56 22 36 Renske Morsink 1996 Oud Ootmarsum 57 17 56 59 37 Margot Oude Rengerink 1966 Ootmarsum 57 25 57 14 38 Irma Aarnink 1966 Nutter 57 27 57 17 39 Astrid Koning ter Heege 1970 Delden 57 44 57 12 40 Rian Hagedoorn 1969 Delden 57 44 57 12 41 Monique Grobben 1967 Hengevelde 57 48 57 13 42 Barbara Wachtmeester 1972 Hengelo Ov 58 46 58 17 43 Irene Zeedijk 1989 Hengelo Ov 59 09 58 43 44 Truus Siemerink 1955 Hengelo Ov 59 14 59 00 45 Quirine van Dijk 1990 Borne 1 00 12 59 54 46 Ria Valk 1959 Overdinkel 1 00 34 1 00 08 47 Joanne Wes 1991 Ambt Delden 1 00 45 1 00 22 48 Susan Slaat 1983 Goor 1 00 59 1 00 34 49 Sandra vd Hoef 1964 Borne 1 01 15 1 00 56 50 Lia Kuijer 1977 Ruinerwold 1 01 22 1 00 58 51 Astrid van der Aa 1983 Borne 1 01 28 1 01 04 52 Sanne Koning 1984 Borne 1 01 37

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122000941 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    9 Antwan Terburg 1971 Groeningen 21 57 16 10 Rudy van der Heyden 1969 Grave 21 59 10 11 Udo Kuijpers 1973 Wilbertoord 27 28 31 12 Joep van der Molen 1970 Grave 28 43 38 M50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marco Jans 1962 Well Lb 18 09 34 2 Mart van Rooij 1961 Venray 18 44 02 3 John de Rooij 1957 Venray 18 48 12 4 Willie van Boxtel 1964 Sambeek 19 29 33 5 Eric Sommers 1963 Sint Anthonis 19 58 32 6 Jan van Boekholt 1953 Nijmegen 20 34 33 7 Eugène Roelofs 1963 Boxmeer 20 43 43 8 Joris Zeegers 1962 Ledeacker 21 38 00 9 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Deurne 22 20 38 10 Toon Heijmans 1948 Cuijk 22 26 18 11 Philip Wheeler 1952 Cuijk 22 38 05 12 Jan Kusters 1945 Vianen Nb 22 58 35 13 Jan van den Berg 1957 Oeffelt 24 27 12 14 Harry Boezer 1951 Waalwijk 24 34 30 15 Martien Verbeek 1960 Boxmeer 24 54 07 16 Ton van der Beek 1964 Grave 25 19 22 17 Frank Weimar 1961 Best 27 34 10 18 Arie Peters 1957 Uden 28 58 29 19 D Wolff 1959 Langenboom 29 40 33 VSEN 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sjoukje van den Boom 1983 Veghel 19 24 39 2 Ilse Hennen 1990 Oploo 20 31 16 3 Ramona Sour 1988 Uden 20 33 06 4 Maike Thijssen 1984 Cuijk 22 33 16 5 Van der Linden 1980 Uden 25 42 04 6 Melanie Lehmann 1983 Cuijk 26 18 11 7 Maud Willemse 1978 Nijmegen 27 14 08 8 Lotte schoppers 2004 Nijmegen 27 15 20 9 Sammy Wolff 2005 Langenboom 29 39 28 10 Jetske Janssen 1981 Beers Nb 32 54 13 11 Anne Toonen 1989 Sint Anthonis 35 02 26 V40 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Astrid Castricum 1970 Cuijk 21 52 43 2 Lizette Robben 1973 Cuijk 22 42 17 3 Madelon Hurkmans 1970 Grave 23 35 29 4 Wendy Jungen 1974 Afferden Lb 23 49 57 5 Carin van den Berg 1966 Boxmeer 25 07 36 6 Dorien Gerrits 1967 Rijkevoort 25 36 26 7 Astrid de Baat 1972 Uden 26 12 03 8 Minouschka Hartman 1972 Uden 26 58 23 9 Eri Theuws 1971 Wanroij 26 59 35 10 Moniek van Egmond 1972 Grave 27 18 17 11 Linette Bonnema 1969 Cuijk 27 37 01 12 Brigitte van der Hoogt 1971 Druten 29 15 33 13 Iris Holtzhuizer 1968 Grave 32 11 19 V50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Mientje van Haare 1952 Wanroij 22 50 33 2 Marian Wouters Opsteegh 1959 Escharen 22 59 42 3 Anja van Vliet 1962 Oss 23 02 54 4 José Arts 1956 Boxmeer 25 53 00 5 Will Arts 1947 Cuijk 26 55 57 6 Henriette Dielissen 1965 Uden 27 38 38 7 Henriëtte Verhoeven 1955 Mill 28 05 30

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122000923 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    34 04 D35 5 3KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Paola van Gilst 1973 Goes 24 09 2 Wendy Deijkers 1973 Oud Gastel 24 28 3 Annelies Postema 1975 Roosendaal 25 19 4 Miranda van de Aarsen 1974 Oud Gastel 27 18 5 Fang de Rooij 1975 Tilburg 28 50 D45 5 3KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jeanine van Overveld 1961 Breda 26 51 2 Anita van Unen 1965 Oudenbosch 26 53 D55 5 3KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Phily Brooijmans 1958 Oudemolen 26 43 2 Ciska Roelen 1956 Hoeven 27 08 AJUNJ 5 3KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Rick Lambregts 1997 Etten Leur 19 42 HSEN 9 0KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Mitchell Franken 1995 Halsteren 32 54 2 Mels Lambregts 1996 Roosendaal 33 27 3 Gerbert van den Biggelaar 1987 Dordrecht 35 15 4 Rob Musters 1981 Oud Gastel 35 49 5 Koen Hussaarts 1990 Kruisland 38 17 6 Rick Palings 1995 Roosendaal 39 41 7 Mitchel Jonkers 1995 Oud Gastel 41 26 8 Thierry Frik 1982 Oud Gastel 43 08 9 Dirk Danen 1988 Oud Gastel 43 09 10 Jeroen Hack 1986 Oud Gastel 43 37 11 Mark Mol 1992 Oud Gastel 44 57 12 Rene Verheij 1984 Zwijndrecht 55 47 H35 9 0KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marlon Deijkers 1974 Fijnaart 37 40 2 Ton Rijsdijk 1978 Steenbergen 39 44 3 Jempy van de Veeken 1975 Oud Gastel 40 31 4 Jan Peter Simons 1974 Hooge Zwaluwe 41 09 5 Arjan Lazeroms 1973 Bosschenhoofd 41 14 6 John van Kuijk 1977 Oudenbosch 43 35 7 Raoul Kanters 1978 Zevenbergen 44 11 8 Erik van de Lindelook 1979 Etten Leur 44 44 9 Robin Hamburg 1973 Fijnaart 45 01 10

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015122000885 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    11 Tristan van de Velde 1981 Assenede 47 05 12 Nick Neyt 1988 Zelzate 47 11 13 Paul Haertjens 1963 Boekhoute 47 15 14 Michiel Willaert 1978 Clinge 47 35 15 Marc Bosman 1960 Melsele 47 42 16 Matti Buysse 1983 Stekene 47 51 17 Cathy Poppe 1977 Terneuzen 48 15 18 Alain Lippens 1961 Ertvelde 49 22 19 Martijn Heijens 1979 Hulst 49 33 20 Frank Schoofs 1971 Destelbergen 50 17 21 Tim Buysse 1985 Assenede 50 27 22 Eric van Goethem 1963 Kloosterzande 50 38 23 Stefan van Damme 1984 Terneuzen 50 58 24 Stefan de Wert 1971 Clinge 51 02 25 Omar Hillaert 1970 Westdorpe 51 10 26 jacquet Zaman 1961 Terneuzen 51 38 27 JP Lepoudre 1954 Ichtesen 52 03 28 Ko de Bruyne 1966 Kloosterzande 52 08 29 Inge de Booy 1989 Graauw 52 14 30 Werner de Witte 1949 Nieuw Namen 52 18 31 Wim de Greyt 1967 Steken 52 29 32 William Helskens 1959 Sint Kruis Winkel 52 41 33 Bennie Bouterse 1966 Terneuzen 53 10 34 Leo Kaijser 1960 Terneuzen 53 19 35 Adrienne Bakker 1987 Nijmegen 54 08 36 Anneke Rombout 1960 Temse 54 13 37 Monique Allefs 1967 Hulst 54 17 38 Willem van der Heyden 1951 Kieldrecht 54 55 39 Pol van de Vijver 1964 Hulst 55 19 40 Koen Tuyteleers 1965 Kruishoutem 55 36 41 Wendy van de Velde 1976 Kruishoutem 55 37 42 kees van Geloof 1959 Hulst 55 41 43 Patrick Ceuppens 1956 Halle 55 45 44 Ivo de Wilde 1967 Clinge 55 48 45 John Mariman 1970 Clinge 55 51 46 Ronald Roctus 1963 Terneuzen 56 00 47 Seppe Lambert 1987 Hulst 56 02 48 reggie Bun 1967 Sint jansteen 56 04 49 Frank Smits 1957 Hulst 56 17 50 Wim Lagae 1964 Temse 56 25 51 Cedric de Belie 1993 Sint Niklaas 56 45 52 Ron Abuys 1940 Kloosterzande 56 59 53 Freer van Roeyen 1965 Axel 57 42 54 Ludwig van Geyte 1958 Zele 58 52 55 Veerle van Eerstvelde 1977 oostakker 59 18 56 Aureel Lippens 1949 Waarschoot 59 22 57 Sven Celie 1974 Oostakker 59 23 58 Claudia Paelinck 1991 Puivelde 1 00 08 59 Yves Bracke 1977 Zelzate 1 00 12 60 Saskia van Dorsselaer 1971 Clinge 1 00 33 61 Danny Bisschop 1976 Clinge 1 00 34 62 Margo Hermans 1972 Ossenisse 1 00 59 63 Lucie de Roeck 1966 Heikant 1 01 03 64 Annelies Rombart 1953 Kieldrecht 1 01 21 65 Nelly Plasschaart 1958 Hulst 1 01 29 66 Mia Clijmans 1966 Vosselaar 1 01 50 67 Jacky Dooms 1960 Terneuzen 1 02 05 68 Paul Huitema 1966 Terneuzen 1 02 23 69 Jurgen de Block 1970 Clinge 1 02 50 70 Carine Cleemput 1969 Zelzate 1 03 06 71 Dirk de Bosscher 1962 Lokeren 1 03 48 72 Stefan de Saedeleer 1972 Zelzate 1 04 32 73 Marc de Belder 1965 Wiekevorst 1 05 52 74 Katrien Ras Drumont 1978 Clinge 1 06 19 75 Alex

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121950442 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Grave Vlissingen 56 34 50 Van t Veen 1979 Goes 56 36 51 Marco Toussaint Wolphaartsdijk 56 39 52 Marius Besuijen 1962 Middelburg 56 43 53 Cor de Ridder Arnemuiden 56 45 54 Jasper Ravays 1983 Koudekerke 56 47 55 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk 56 54 56 Pieter Wisse Biggekerke 57 00 57 Rob Schaap Vlissingen 57 10 58 Michel Ridderhof 1971 Middelburg 57 18 59 Jan Louws Middelburg 57 24 60 Berry Simonse 1971 Goes 57 30 61 Kees de Rooij yerseke 57 34 62 Richard de Vlieger lewedorp 57 37 63 Jan Verhage 1996 Aagtekerke 57 40 64 Rinus Poortvliet 1956 Oost Souburg 57 42 65 Erwin van der Linde 1974 Vlissingen 57 44 66 Harry Oostdijk 1964 Kruiningen 57 46 67 Jan van Keulen 1968 Aagtekerke 57 50 68 Adriaan van Keulen 1980 Middelburg 57 54 69 Rinus Woestijne Middelburg 57 59 70 Robert Carol 1964 Middelburg 58 09 71 Casper Baas 1968 Goes 58 10 72 Reinier Spijk Goes 58 12 73 Hans Minderhoud 1994 Aagtekerke 58 13 74 Martijn Hoosemans 1980 Vlissingen 58 15 75 Jimmy Bastiaanse aagtekerke 58 17 76 Wim Wouters 1954 Kruiningen 58 19 77 Bram van Keulen 1969 Meliskerke 58 22 78 Ruud Grim 1958 Lewedorp 58 26 79 Cas Tiethof Vlissingen 58 38 80 Marcel Sommeijer 1970 Oost Souburg 58 47 81 Joris Beilo 1981 Vlissingen 58 48 82 Jochem Nijboer 1986 Koudekerke 58 50 83 Marcel Adriaanse 1973 Middelburg 58 55 84 Mark geuze 1965 Middelburg 58 57 85 Jan Joris Jooss 1977 Goes 59 00 86 Jaap van Beest Vlissingen 59 07 87 Ronald Geertse 1975 Serooskerke Walcheren 59 09 88 John Stroo Vlissingen 59 10 89 Leendert van de Ven 1962 Zoutelande 59 12 90 Marius Boonman 1983 Heinkenszand 59 14 91 Arthur van Aartsen 1974 Middelburg 59 16 92 Kevin Spruijt Meliskerke 59 17 93 Jaap Wouters oostkapelle 59 19 94 Evert Kuijk 1967 Terneuzen 59 21 95 Gerwin Zondervan 1967 Kapelle 59 35 96 Rob de Pagter 1976 Ritthem 59 36 97 Jurjen Swiers 1967 Vlissingen 59 38 98 Stefan Mesu 1975 Kapelle 59 40 99 Maarten Pouwelse 1960 Westkapelle 59 41 100 Ivo van den Broeke Vlissingen 59 44 101 Adrie van Dalen Lewedorp 59 49 102 Gijsbert Elsgeest s Heerenhoek 59 51 103 Martin Francke 1975 Middelburg 59 53 104 Adrie van den Bosse 1961 Oostkapelle 59 55 105 Ruud Fredriks 1954 s Heerenhoek 1 00 06 106 Erik van Belle Vlissingen 1 00 08 107 Henk Leeftink 1964 Oost Souburg 1 00 09 108 Henk Lous 1958 Vlissingen 1 00 13 109 Jeffrey geertse vlissingen 1 00 17 110 Lizo Koppejan 1971 Arnemuiden 1 00 18 111 Laurens Meeuwsen 1960 Krabbendijke 1 00 20 112 Alexander Paardekooper oostkapelle 1 00 24 113 Cornelis de Hollander Dreischor 1 00 26 114 John Langerak 1968 Grijpskerke 1 00 31 115 Johan de Vlieger 1958 Vlissingen 1 00 42 116 Adrie Janse Arnemuiden 1 00 44 117 Vincent Toutenhoofd 1971 Westkapelle 1 00 46 118 Michel Bak 1972 Middelburg 1 00 54 119 Serge van Heiningen 1973 Vlissingen 1 01 00 120 Piet Moes 1951 Koudekerke 1 01 13 121 René Harinck 1966 Oost Souburg 1 01 37 122 Geert Francke 1985 Vlissingen 1 01 38 123 Peter Rijkhoek Vlissingen 1 01 53 124 Jos Janse 1971 Middelburg 1 02 00 125 Andy de la Combe 1968 Vlissingen 1 02 09 126 Leon van Bavinchoven terneuzen 1 02 12 127 Kees de Visser 1965 Aagtekerke 1 02 17 128 Adri Baas Krabbendijke 1 02 21 129 Bert Daane 1953 Grijpskerke 1 02 24 130 Lion Baas 1975 Vlissingen 1 02 34 131 Johan Spijk Goes 1 02 52 132 Paul Arends Kloetinge 1 02 54 133 Gerrit Spaans 1952 Goes 1 03 00 134 John Provoost Domburg 1 03 02 135 Marco Dieleman 1971 Sommelsdijk 1 03 03 136 Bouwe Postma 1960 Middelburg 1 03 07 137 Ron Brusket Wilhelminadorp 1 03 10 138 Adri Koole 1951 Serooskerke Walcheren 1 03 14 139 Frank Schoonwater 1967 Vlissingen 1 03 27 140 Maurice Steketee 1981 Middelburg 1 03 30 141 Kees van den Heijden Vlissingen 1 03 34 142 Rutger Wondergem 1974 Middelburg 1 03 37 143 Ko van Damme 1962 Kwadendamme 1 03 39 144 Jeroen Verhage 1968 Vlissingen 1 03 41 145 Koen de Vries 1957 Vlissingen 1 03 47 146 Marc Wijne 1973 Koudekerke 1 03 49 147 Gian Scheele 1992 Zaamslag 1 03 51 148 Sjakkie van den Broeke Hoek 1 03 53 149 Alexander Davidse 1978 Vlissingen 1 04 13 150 Ron de Wolf 1966 Oostkapelle 1 04 15 151 Derk Roelofs 1963 Vlissingen 1 04 19 152 Peter van Moergestel Vlissingen 1 04 24 153 Patrick Kodde Aagtyekerke 1 04 31 154 Gertjan Bakker 1970 Goes 1 04 39 155 Steffen Humer 1964 Kattendijke 1 04 42 156 Ben van der Linden Vlissingen 1 04 53 157 John Davidse 1962 Middelburg 1 04 56 158 Peter Koopman 1972 Krabbendijke 1 05 08 159 Matthijs van Straten 1977 Vlissingen 1 05 10 160 Ko Davidse Oostkapelle 1 05 12 161 Peter de Waal Middelburg 1 05 14 162 Dave Louws 1949 Middelburg 1 05 16 163 Rob Jongeneel Middelburg 1 05 26 164 Cor Schipper 1957 Middelburg 1 05 35 165 Wim Dingemanse 1961 Grijpskerke 1 05 44 166 Sven Versluijs 1990 Zevenbergen 1 05 57 167 Gert Kooiman 1957 Middelburg 1 06 03 168 Jan Willem Huiszoon 1971 Arnemuiden 1 06 08 169 Martin Kievits 1972 Zierikzee 1 06 10 170 Herman Maljaars 1987 Aagtekerke 1 06 12 171 Fred de Bree 1947 Zoutelande 1 06 14 172 Bram Sturm 1964 Middelburg 1 06 22 173 Leonard van Moolenbroek 1967 Middelburg 1 06 27 174 Martijn de Vries 1981 Middelburg 1 06 35 175 Stefan Feleus 1975 Westkapelle 1 06 38 176 Hans Lievense 1967 Middelburg 1 06 40 177 Willem Huiszoon 1961 Middelburg 1 06 41 178 Willem Houterman 1991 Wolphaartsdijk 1 06 42 179 Stefan de Weerdt 1988

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121950258 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    215 Gerhard van Munster 1954 Almere 81 52 44 52 01 216 Florent de Wolf 1967 NOP 52 46 51 22 217 Bert Brink 1948 Dronten 52 46 52 31 218 Kristian van Enk 1977 Knipscheer Infrastructuur 52 49 51 00 219 Ruud Willebrand 1967 Dronten 52 53 52 01 220 Ruben Verstraten 1985 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 52 54 52 31 221 Dennis Bos 1995 BosRunners 52 54 51 55 222 Jaap Schwering 1949 Marknesse 52 56 52 38 223 Jan Schoorlemmer 1961 Swifterbant 53 02 52 05 224 Gerard Harleman 1966 Haastrecht 53 05 51 39 225 Eisse Groothoff 1970 Spirit Lelystad 53 05 52 26 226 Hans van Oort 1956 Zeewolde 53 05 52 10 227 Sergio Felter 1973 Amsterdam Zuidoost 53 07 51 58 228 Wouter Horstra 1984 Dronten 53 08 51 07 229 Hans Harleman 1968 Dronten 53 12 51 47 230 Maurits Verstraten 1988 Zwolle 53 14 51 07 231 Ahmed El Faouzi 1952 Los Amigos 53 15 52 58 232 Auke Jongbloed 1953 Scherpenzeel Fr 53 15 52 30 233 Egbert Knorren 1965 Zeewolde 53 20 52 41 234 Wim Bergmans 1959 MC Groep 53 20 52 58 235 Henk Hendriksen 1949 Spirit Lelystad 53 22 51 27 236 Cor Straatsma 1953 Flevo Delta 53 24 52 35 237 Hans de Boer 1963 Dronten 53 25 52 42 238 Jan Bos 1970 Eurobottle 53 25 51 32 239 Henk Brassien 1965 Eurobottle 53 26 51 32 240 Hans Hilbrands 1952 Flevo Delta 53 26 53 11 241 Ron van Weezes 1946 Spirit Lelystad 53 26 52 30 242 Gerhard J Heeringa 1951 Athlos 53 27 52 16 243 Fons van der Ham 1964 Just Run Almere 53 27 51 46 244 Maarten Schoone 1946 Spirit Lelystad 53 28 52 29 245 Arthur Willems 1964 Just Run Almere 53 38 52 01 246 Hendrik Schouwenaar 1960 Flevo Delta 53 46 53 24 247 Johan ten Brink 1958 Almere 53 48 51 35 248 Herry Ester 1967 Dronten 53 49 52 00 249 Julian Adamse 1999 Biddinghuizen 53 53 51 44 250 Rob Amende 1960 Almere 53 54 53 31 251 Erwin Loff 1967 GGD Flevoland 53 55 53 40 252 Johan de Vries 1973 GGD Flevoland 53 56 53 40 253 Bokke Haanstra 1949 Flevo Delta 53 57 53 03 254 Romeo Resida 1962 Almere 54 02 53 05 255 Dick Doornenbal 1948 Elburg 54 05 53 48 256 Tom Botermans 1954 Leiden Road Runners Club 54 05 52 14 257 George Gerritsen 1951 Dronten 54 07 53 24 258 Robert Groenendijk 1990 Dronten 54 08 52 27 259 Alfred van Os 1967 Zeewolde 54 09 53 30 260 Erwin vd Linden 1969 Dronten 54 14 52 29 261 Steven Verstraten 1951 Dronten 54 15 52 07 262 Eric Boerkamp 1961 Twello 54 17 52 22 263 Jan Mulder 1950 Zwolle 54 18 53 57 264 Frank van Geesink 1966 Bennekom 54 19 53 05 265 Alwin van Bakel 1969 Dronten 54 20 53 04 266 André Adamse 1963 Biddinghuizen 54 21 52 12 267 Fabian Herder 1979 Emmeloord 54 25 52 46 268 Henk Bremer 1952 NOP 54 25 53 36 269 Marcel van As 1957 Dronten 54 28 52 55 270 Geertjan Woltjes 1979 Bilthoven 54 28 52 24 271 Wilfred Herder 1964 Autoschade Dronten 54 30 54 17 272 Niels Ampt 1969 Dronten 54 32 52 20 273 Sjoerd Groenman 1999 Almere College 54 32 53 56 274 Melle Veenstra 1970 Spirit Lelystad 54 36 53 53 275 Jaap Gielen 1963 Dronten 54 38 53 44 276 Jaap Dijkens 1960 AV Zeewolde 54 43 54 30 277 Yeb Tiemensma 1963 Emmeloord 54 46 53 54 278 Dick van Roekel 1967 Almere 54 53 53 04 279 Peter Harmsen 1961 Leisure World 55 01 54 09 280 Theo Bos 1964 BosRunners 55 05 54 07 281 Wim Bok 1957 Lelystad 55 05 53 40 282 Michel Brouwer 1962 Dronten 55 07 54 54 283 Marton Evers 1978 IJsselmuiden 55 10 54 08 284 Job Feddes 2002 Almere College 55 12 54 58 285 Peter Huijsmans 1964 Dronten 55 15 54 27 286 Marinus Geluk 1966 Heerhugowaard 55 19 54 37 287 Ton Duits 1944 Triathlon 55 19 54 18 288 Onno Boersma 1967 Purmerend 55 21 53 48 289 Peter Geurtsen 1946 Spirit Lelystad 55 22 53 57 290 Cees de Waal 1963 BZC 55 24 54 36 291 Dirk Gommer 1956 Dronten 55 25 54 36 292 Matthijs Toorenburg 1993 Dronten 55 25 53 56 293 Erwin Steijns 1964 Flevo Delta 55 28 54 32 294 Harm Smit 1944 Ruinen 55 29 54 02 295 Theo Hegeman 1951 Lelystad 55 30 53 59 296 Arend Mekkes 1950 Ansen 55 30 54 03 297 Martin Klein 1974 Elburg 55 52 54 06 298 Nick van der Ven 1991 Odijk 55 53 54 04 299 Arjen Dijkstra 1965 Emmeloord 55 59 53 27 300 Guido de Leeuw 1978 Dronten 55 59 53 54 301 Bert van de Venis 1954 Dronten 56 01 54 43 302 Harry Stoorvogel 1959 Lelystad 56 01 54 30 303 Daan Feddes 1996 Dronten 56 01 54 26 304 Hendri Kasteel 1977 Dronten 56 03 55 23 305 Gerard Wieten 1959 Dronten 56 03 54 17 306 Karel Kooij 1966 Chakti Swifterbant 56 06 54 05 307 Marc Lebbink 1977 Tollebeek 56 09 54 30 308 Jack Albers 1941 Kampen 56 11 54 16 309 Pieter Wijnsma 1965 Dronten 56 11 54 52 310 Klaas Bunschoten 1980 Dronten 56 13 54 55 311 Dirk Wolf 1988 Dronten 56 23 55 25 312 Jacco Dragt 1988 Zwartsluis 56 25 54 57 313 Bart Dijkshoorn 1963 Just Run Almere 56 26 54 50 314 Theo van Leeuwen 1963 Lelystad 56 26 54 22 315 Robert Kersloot 1983 Amersfoort 56 27 54 13 316 Sander Kersloot 1975 Leeuwarden 56 28 54 13 317 Sergio Rico 1980 Amsterdam 56 29 53 41 318 Hans Overkempe 1956 Flevo Delta 56 30 55 12 319 Johann Diermeier 1969 Swifterbant 56 33 54 33 320 Steven Hiemstra 1981 Zwolle 56 35 54 43 321 Daniel de Wolf 1971 Harderwijk 56 38 55 22 322 Danny van den Dragt 1985 Harderwijk 56 39 55 22 323 Gerard Fokkert 1961 Flevo Delta 56 39 56 08 324 Jan eric Visscher 1982 Amsterdam 56 41 55 57 325 Albertjan Corjanus 1966 Flevo Delta 56 43 54 44 326 Jarno Feddes 1992 Dronten 56 48 55 13 327 Edwin Boone 1990 Kampen 56 54 54 59 328 Jan Loot 1963 Just Run Almere 56 58 55 23 329 Nico Keizer 1961 Chakti Swifterbant 57 00 55 00 330 Jan Willem Dijkhuizen 1979 Almere 57 04 55 34 331 Christian Siemensma 1982 Dronten 57 06 56 48 332 Rob Markus 1967 Spirit Lelystad 57 08 55 01 333 Brian Beentjes 1992 Zeewolde 57 09 55 03 334 Arnold Thurkow 1963 Dronten 57 09 56 11 335 Bernard Dikken 1944 Vollenhove 57 10 56 53 336 Bart Vermaat 1962 Flevo Delta 57 12 55 59 337 Wil Hansen 1953 Atos 57 21 56 32 338 Coen Vreeswijk 1969 Dronten 57 22 55 59 339 Arjan Borgstein 1970 GGD Flevoland 57 22 55 59 340 Diederik Nijhuis 1958 Flevo Delta 57 23 56 37 341 Harm Stegeman 1961 Rouveen 57 23 56 10 342 Ate Osinga 1968 Dronten 57 26 56 36 343 Bert Wiggers 1967 Almere 57 27 55 49 344 Edwin Stoker 1967 Dronten 57 27 56 45 345 Koen Hissink 1980 Deventer 57 27 56 25 346 Kees Stehouwer 1952 Flevo Delta 57 28 56 56 347 Toon Steendijk 1949 Flevo Delta 57 30 57 01 348 Hotze Attema 1952 Spirit Lelystad 57 38 56 57 349 Theo Willemsen 1960 NOP 57 41 56 34 350 Michael Klein 1965 Lelystad 57 45 55 49 351 Rob Salomonson 1947 Sprint 57 45 55 50 352 Karel Bos 1959 Dronten 57 45 56 51 353 Tom Stijkel 1980 Zwolle 57 51 56 22 354 Albert van der Molen 1963 Emmeloord 57 53 56 46 355 Jan van de Craats 1958 Kampen 57 54 56 11 356 Johan Simmelink 1952 Flevo Delta 57 55 57 29 357 Jan bert Tillema 1969 Marknesse 57 55 55 42 358 Albert Bootsma 1945 Dronten 58 03 56 47 359 Jan van der Leck 1961 Flevo Delta 58 06 57 39 360 Harm Post 1970 Urk 58 12 57 00 361 Pieter van Wieren 1992 Biddinghuizen 58 14 56 38 362 Rik van Dijk 1992 Biddinghuizen 58 15 56 40 363 Reggea Rieskin 1977 Rotterdam 58 22 56 15 364 Meijer Ino 1941 Loopgroep Ens 58 29 57 49 365 Jeffrey de Gans 1974 Loopgroep 2000 58 29 57 19 366 Lanny Florentinus 1990 Was Express Lelystad 58 30 58 30 367 Erno Bouma 1960 Apeldoorn 58 37 57 49 368 David van der Schans 1951 Swifterbant 58 37 57 50 369 Simon Klinkenberg 1951 Flevo Delta 58 40 57 21 370 Bert van Asselt 1960 Nagele 58 55 57 28 371 Bas van Nes 1967 Eurobottle 59 03 56 45 372 Jaco Houweling 1973 Flevo Delta 59 04 58 33 373 Radboud Sanders 1966 Flevo Delta 59 05 57 00 374 René Jansen 1963 Emmeloord 59 07 58 27 375 John van Voorst 1965 Lelystad 59 09 57 05 376 Andre van Tol 1969 Lelystad 59 12 57 04 377 Sjoerd Bouma 1970 Wezep 59 20 57 43 378 Henk jan van Esterik 1966 Almere College 59 22 57 45 379 Bas Toorenburg 1960 Dronten 59 26 57 56 380 Jaap Willem Beens 1979 Dronten 59 31 58 35 381 Hans Twigt 1963 Dronten 59 44 58 21 382 Willem Verdouw 1957 Flevo Delta 59 47 59 02 383 Bert Lensen 1959 Nijkerk Gld 59 48 58 05 384 Glenn Kuyp 1958 Almere 59 51 58 55 385 Henk de Jong 1950 Ruinen 59 58 58 31 386 Guus Mathijssen 1964 FlevoPost Running Team 1 00 03 58 29 387 Mark Hanekamp 1974 Dronten 1 00 05 58 12 388 Ben Bouwhuis 1952 Marknesse 1 00 07 59 33 389 Ferry Sijtsma Bosman 1973 Dronten 1 00 07 58 13 390 Ab van Vliet 1961 Lelystad 1 00 10 59 32 391 Patrick Top 1964 Almere 1 00 13 58 46 392 Mike Klijn 1988 Just Run Almere 1 00 14 59 04 393 Jim Spies 1956 Biddinghuizen 1 00 18 58 22 394 Niels Baaij 1981 GGD Flevoland 1 00 25 58 14 395 Just Barnar 1972 Swifterbant 1 00 27 58 18 396 Luis Gutérrez Ferreras 1968 Hilversum 1 00 29 58 56 397 Ruud van Duijvenbode 1955 Almere 1 00 31 59 09 398 Pieter Bakker 1967 Giant Europe 1 00 34 58 59 399 Henk Breugom 1944 the Hague Road Runners 1 00 44 59 30 400 Annewes Ganzevoort 1957 Almere College 1 01 00 59 21 401 Martin van Alfen 1967 De Zonnewijzer 1 01 06 59 31 402 Sam van Alfen 2002 De Zonnewijzer 1 01 06 59 32 403 Bauke van der Weg 1952 Emmeloord 1 01 07 59 50 404 Jos van Putten 1980 Zwolle 1 01 07 1 00 05 405 Eddy van den Brand 1965 Almere 1 01 07 59 28 406 Jannes Voerman 1958 Dronten 1 01 13 1 00 05 407 Swen Laarveld 1977 Dronten 1 01 20 1 00 27 408 Erik Felix 1978 IJsselmuiden 1 01 24 59 28 409 Remco Lensen 1970 Leusden 1 01 26 1 00 15 410 Martin van der Ploeg 1975 Lelystad 1 01 29 1 00 05 411 Jan Kost 1983 Harderwijk 1 01 31 59 14 412 Djufari de Meza 1973 Almere 1 01 34 1 00 09 413 Henk van Gelder 1974 Swifterbant 1 01 40 59 30 414 Henk Feddes 1966 Dronten 1 01 54 1 01 40 415 Riny Lensink 1958 Just Run Almere 1 02 00 1 01 39 416 Johan Link 1958 Just Run Almere 1 02 07 1 00 27 417 Anton Schuurman 1936 Amsterdam 1 02 14 1 00 29 418 Flip Prins 1951 Dronten 1 02 16 1 00 50 419 Ben Neleman 1956 Flevo Delta 1 02 42 1 00 44 420 Jasper Koenders 1979 Lelystad 1 02 42 1 01 57 421 Mohamed El Kaouini 1962 Los Amigos 1 02 49 1 02 43 422 Edward Dijkstra 1965 Dronten 1 02 53 1 01 40 423 Ton Doorman 1960 Biddinghuizen 1 02 59 59 26 424 Ferdinand Lassche 1970 Dronten 1 03 28 1 01 30 425 Jan Jonker 1949 Spirit Lelystad 1 03 39 1 01 32 426 Davey van den Berg 1999 Giant Europe 1 03 44 58 40 427 Jan van Andel 1960 Den Burg 1 03 51 1 02 22 428 Karel Timmer 1958 Spirit Lelystad 1 03 54 1 02 48 429 Edwin van den Brand 1972 Dronten 1 04 06 1 03 15 430 Kees Gerritsen 1953 Giant Europe 1 04 10 1 03 41 431 Wim Wagenaar 1946 Wapenveld 1 04 33 1 02 31 432 Rene Waarsenburg 1959 Hoeven 1 04 37 1 02 55 433 Thom Bogaard 1944 Almere 81 1 04 51 1 03 50 434 Cor van Heumen 1969 Giant Europe 1 04 56 1 04 28 435 Eric de Kluijver 1961 Lelystad 1 04 57 1 03 27 436 Andre van Wijk 1971 Dronten 1 04 57 1 04 03 437 Otto Bos 1957 Ens 1 04 58 1 04 22 438 Hans Siefers 1957 Kampen 1 05 03 1 03 42 439 Jan Eelco Jansma 1965 Dronten 1 05 07 1 04 08 440 Harrie Holwerda 1969 Loopgroep 2000 1 05 10 1 03 54 441 Dirk Mandemaker 1951 Almere 1 05 10 1 04 00 442 Richard Lauwrier 1965 Chakti Swifterbant 1 05 18 1 05 05 443 Bertjan Soetevent 1965 Almere 1 05 21 1 03 50 444 Gerard van Dijk 1953 Just Run Almere 1 05 21 1 04 32 445 Erik Poortvliet 1966 Dronten 1 05 22 1 04 19 446 Walter van Logtenstein 1975 Dronten 1 05 22 1 04 18 447 Frederik Lap 1974 Dronten 1 05 23 1 04 19 448 Corné Pals 1975 Dronten 1 05 23 1 04 20 449 Herold Heetebrij 1972 Dronten 1 05 23 1 04 22 450 Albert van Oudheusden 1974 Dronten 1 05 24 1 04 19 451 Louis Agterberg 1946 Chakti Swifterbant 1 05 25 1 03 25 452 Rene Troff 1958 Spirit Lelystad 1 06 23 1 04 15 453 Rene Rinsma 1963 Swifterbant 1 06 39 1 06 02 454 Arthur van Wijk 1964 Flevo Delta 1 06 41 1 05 43 455 Diana Wisman 1975 Haarlem 1 07 20 1 05 29 456 Michel van den Goorbergh 1968 Voorschoten 1 07 40 1 05 39 457 Marc Linsen 1973 Lelystad 1 07 41 1 05 48 458 Jan Reijmerink 1965 Flevo Delta 1 07 45 1 06 48 459 Theo Bleeker 1957 Lelystad 1 07 52 1 05 59 460 Henk Mandemaker 1947 Assen 1 08 18 1 07 07 461 Denis Lensen 1966 Almere 81 1 08 19 1 07 09 462 Martijn Brouwer 1978 Flevo Delta 1 08 53 1 07 41 463 Henk Everts 1943 HAC 63 1 09 44 1 08 14 464 Fré Schreiber 1946 Middelstum 1 09 50 1 08 42 465 Tino Jansen op de Haar 1970 Zwolle 1 10 25 1 09 15 466 Michael Dupont 1962 Amersfoort 1 10 29 1 09 22 467 Jacques Sevat 1959 s Gravenhage 1 11 08 1 10 14 468 Stefan Captijn 1973 Lelystad 1 12 06 1 10 59 469 Rick Dorgelo 1968 Lelystad 1 12 56 1 11 25 470 Rob Ton 1948 Dronten 1 13 43 1 12 52 471 George Dijkstra 1949 Leisure World 1 15 55 1 15 21 472 Edwin Boelee 1961 Flevo Delta 1 16 12 1 15 16 473 Ruben Laanstra 1986 Emmeloord 1 19 32 1 17 41 VROUW AUTOSCHADE 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Pauline Claessen 1980 Cifla 36 44 36 41 2 Corrie Botermans 1957 Leiden Road Runners Club 37 42 32 06 3 Henriët Koornberg Spronk 1978 PEC 1910 41 57 41 45 4 Rosalien van Elp 1987 Nijmegen 44 08 44 00 5 Afke Kruis 1975 NOP 46 25 46 07 6 Ingrid Boot de Groot 1970 Almere 46 35 46 25 7 Marlijn Griesheimer 1985 Amsterdam 47 03 46 45 8 Anneke Ruizendaal 1978 Urk 48 28 47 41 9 Linda de Roo 1977 Flevo Delta 49 05 48 34 10 Nathalie Messina 1976 België 49 19 49 13 11 Belinda Abbing 1975 Emmeloord 49 21 48 35 12 Alet Nijhof 1975 Spirit Lelystad 49 32 49 15 13 Cora Mulder 1959 avVN 49 38 49 08 14 Kirsten Hartog 1993 BV Polderland 49 59 49 45 15 Annelies Breet 1997 Flevo Delta 50 11 49 43 16 Marlou Koopman 1984 Flevo Delta 50 19 49 54 17 Annemieke Brouwer 1966 Swifterbant 50 32 49 21 18 Tinka Mathijssen 1958 Zeewolde 50 41 49 46 19 Petra Meinders 1986 Biddinghuizen 50 45 49 20 20 Debby Bakker 1976 Muiden 50 52 49 48 21 Annet Dijkstra 1964 NOP 50 57 48 26 22 Céline van Oort 1988 Utrecht 51 03 50 08 23 Saskia Kamman Vis 1984 Amsterdam 51 12 50 49 24 Raphaela van bijsteren Caris 1987 FlevoPost Running Team 51 21 50 19 25 Marjan Meijerink 1965 Loopgroep AG 85 51 22 50 31 26 Jose Eichhorn 1983 Loopmaatjes 51 23 50 34 27 Barbara van Veen 1973 Lelystad 51 38 49 34 28 Karin Heijmans 1987 Giant Europe 51 47 51 36 29 Lies van der Weide 1975 Startbaan 51 57 51 26 30 Karin de Lange 1972 PEC 1910 52 06 51 37 31 Janet van de Schootbrugge 1985 Vriezenveen 52 13 51 18 32 Willeke vd Schootbrugge 1986 Almelo 52 13 51 19 33 Willemijn Welmers 1998 Dronten 52 15 52 06 34 Marja Metsemakers 1957 Flevo Delta 52 35 52 27 35 Ellen Heeren 1969 Dronten 52 45 52 31 36 Miranda Witte 1971 BV Polderland 52 54 52 11 37 Maryvonne van den Berg 1983 TV Almere 53 08 52 41 38 Adrie Simmelink 1953 Flevo Delta 53 10 52 44 39 Janet Bloemberg 1971 Flevo Delta 53 34 53 18 40 Linda Bakker 1976 Muiden 54 04 52 57 41 Gea Brink 1964 Loopgroep AG 85 54 26 53 35 42 Yvonne Wijnsma 1969 Flevo Delta 54 33 53 14 43 Liselot de bruijn Oechies 1981 Fit Runners Cothen 54 36 53 21 44 Inge Sellis 1976 IJsselmuiden 54 49 52 54 45 Miranda Straetemans 1974 MC Groep 55 04 54 17 46 Corina Ros 1972 MC Groep 55 06 54 41 47 Sophie Brouwer 1992 Utrecht 55 07 54 53 48 Jolanda Scholten 1980 Dronten 55 16 54 03 49 Moriann Bos 1995 Dronten 55 17 54 22 50 Brenda Pestman 1974 Almere 55 18 54 13 51 Marjolein Brussaard 1980 Dronten 55 20 54 08 52 Gerritte mein Ruizendaal 1971 Zignea 55 28 54 41 53 Nicole Baarslag 1987 Dronten 55 29 53 28 54 Sandra Jeurissen 1981 Zeewolde 55 42 55 34 55 Anita Jorna 1976 Dronten 55 46 55 02 56 Sylvia Goetheer 1979 Emmeloord 55 49 54 10 57 Fleur Kuiper 1987 AV Zeewolde 55 51 54 50 58 Yasmin Ibrahim 1993 Spirit Lelystad 55 51 54 48 59 Marlies van Leeuwen 1974 Dronten 55 58 54 10 60 Maud Müskens 1986 Let s Go Groesbeek 56 07 54 45 61 Aukeline van Dorp 1990 Odijk 56 19 54 29 62 Annette Hazenberg 1970 Kraggenburg 56 24 54 53 63 Agnes Roskam 1963 AV Zeewolde 56 37 55 36 64 Saskia Zoeten 1968 Flevo Delta 57 01 56 16 65 Henriette Ampt 1971 Dronten 57 04 56 31 66 Adriette Felix 1974 Flevo Delta 57 06 56 49 67 Paula Jasperse 1981 Pernis Rotterdam 57 06 56 27 68 Jaska Aerts 1975 Lelystad 57 09 56 12 69 Annemarieke Martens 1966 Flevo Delta 57 10 56 35 70 Klara Bultsma 1961 Lelystad 57 12 55 30 71 Dorine van Arendonk 1964 Flevo Delta 57 14 56 48 72 Jettie van den Brink 1987 Dronten 57 17 55 58 73 Jolanda Verstraten 1986 Zwolle 57 20 55 11 74 Lonneke Keuchenius 1988 Almere 57 21 55 59 75 Marije Leijenaar 1991 Dronten 57 22 55 25 76 Nadia Theisen 1969 Loopgroep 2000 57 23 55 41 77 Marieke Medema 1984 Deventer 57 29 56 26 78 Stephanie Falkena 1977 Swifterbant 57 36 56 12 79 Debbie Hokken 1986 Flevo Delta 57 38 56 18 80 Mattanja de Maa 1969 AV Zeewolde 57 40 56 04 81 Femke Schalen Demmers 1983 Flevo Delta 57 41 56 23 82 Ingrid t Hart 1960 Spirit Lelystad 57 47 56 48 83 Miranda Frankema 1972 Lelystad 58 08 57 05 84 Brenda Haesen 1973 Dronten 58 12 56 36 85 Margreet de Geus 1970 IJsselmuiden 58 14 56 18 86 Annemarie de Wolf 1973 Harderwijk 58 20 57 04 87 Sandra Velthuizen 1984 Dronten 58 28 56 23 88 Charita van den Berg 1983 Beuningen Gld 58 36 56 27 89 Rundik Abdullah 1988 Chakti Swifterbant 58 37 56 37 90 Tiny Hessels 1953 Almere 58 43 57 05 91 Hennie van de Kamp 1963 Putten 58 44 56 56 92 Anneke van der Zee 1968 Roparunteam Lelystad 58 45 57 20 93 Mariske van der Wall 1975 Heino 58 50 57 01 94 Yolanda Scherpenberg 1962 Delta Lloyd Running Team 58 51 57 43 95 Marlin van Duijvenbode 1992 Almere 58 55 57 32 96 Gerrie Beetsma 1947 Leisure World 58 56 58 30 97 Hannah Jonkers 1998 Swifterbant 59 03 58 03 98 Barbra Vereecken 1973 Sunrun 59 09 58 03 99 Tanja Kootstra 1974 DOS 59 11 57 55 100 Evelien Leber 1987 NOP 59 15 57 39 101 Petra Moria 1957 Almere 59 16 58 55 102 Roos van Dijk 1974 GGD Flevoland 59 23 57 14 103 Willy Zwiep 1956 Flevo Delta 59 29 58 44 104 Ineke Jansman 1992 Dronten 59 31 57 41 105 Laurie Keuchenius 1990 Almere 59 32 58 10 106 Nellie Tillema 1967 Marknesse 59 39 59 05 107 Miranda Strijker 1967 Flevo Delta 59 42 58 14 108 Martine Arkema 1970 Flevo Delta 59 48 59 03 109 Francisca van Dorp 1972 Isala 96 59 51 57 57 110 Margaret Oosterwijk Dumay 1967 Dronten 59 53 58 42 111 Liesbeth Hoving 1974 Univé 59 56 58 50 112 Yvon Geurts 1972 Spirit Lelystad 59 58 58 54 113 Toos Lodder 1958 Kampen 1 00 00 58 25 114 Cindy de Winter 1974 Chakti Swifterbant 1 00 07 58 07 115 Heleen Geerling 1964 Nijkerkerveen 1 00 11 58 14 116 Agnes Dijkstra 1974 Ciko 66 1 00 26 58 19 117 Gaby Moons 1976 GGD Flevoland 1 00 27 58 16 118 Caroline Voogd 1967 GGD Flevoland 1 00 35 1 00 05 119 Annet Reijnders 1977 Flevo Delta 1 00 37 59 17 120 Brigitte Breugom 1973 Lelystad 1 00 44 59 30 121 Everinta Kruik Blom 1962 Swifterbant 1 00 45 59 03 122 Rosalie van der Heijden 1986 Emmeloord 1 00 46 1 00 14 123 Colinda Visscher 1968 Flevo Delta 1 00 54 59 35 124 Yolanda Smink 1964 Putten 1 00 57 59 09 125 Marianne Eelman 1961 MC Groep 1 01 01 59 18 126 Ria Hart 1960 Ugchelen 1 01 02 1 00 32 127 Betty van Gelderen 1972 Spirit Lelystad 1 01 07 1 00 02 128 Denise van der Vegt 1994 Zwolle 1 01 07 1 00 07 129 Kristina ten heuvel Wilkes 1971 Kampen 1 01 09 59 31 130 Jacqueline van Leer 1981 Zwolle 1 01 10 59 17 131 Lucia Vermeulen 1965 Lelystad 1 01 25 1 00 01 132 Hildemarie Schippers 1976 Lelystad 1 01 29 1 00 05 133 Erna van Beek 1980 Harderwijk 1 01 30 59 13 134 Ellen Scheper 1968 Univé 1 01 31 1 00 25 135 Marjo de Groot van Hoeven 1968 Flevo Delta 1 01 33 1 01 06 136 Sandra van de Polkok 1965 Lelystad 1 01 34 1 00 05 137 Marjolijn Kruse 1964 Almere 1 01 35 1 01 02 138 Ineke Roozenburg 1950 Spirit Lelystad 1 01 36 1 00 34 139 Lidy Fassaert 1957 MC Groep 1 01 36 1 00 50 140 Angelien Evers 1980 Zwolle 1 01 40 1 00 38 141 Marta Orlowska 1983 Optima Forma 1 01 59 1 01 05 142 Sylvia Lensink 1983 Almere 1 02 00 1 01 39 143 Renee van Wijngeeren 1987 Leisure World 1 02 01 1 00 04 144 Ingrid de Jong 1976 Dronten 1 02 04 59 58 145 Sacha van Dée 1989 Just Run Almere 1 02 07 1 00 56 146 Frea Waldus 1956 Flevo Delta 1 02 15 1 00 55 147 Katja Groenendaal 1961 AV Zeewolde 1 02 16 1 01 14 148 Annemarie de Haan 1973 Almere 1 02 17 1 00 34 149 Jannie de Haan 1972 Chakti Swifterbant 1 02 24 1 00 24 150 Inge Focke 1989 Lelystad 1 02 30 1 01 24 151 Helga Holder 1966 Just Run Almere 1 02 32 1 01 56 152 Simone Dorreboom 1976 Dronten 1 02 35 1 01 17 153 Ingrid Haan 1968 Amsterdam 1 02 50 1 01 28 154 Evelyne Salari 1950 Hunzerunners Loopgroep 1 02 55 1 02 15 155 Ilona Maassen 1980 GGD Flevoland 1 02 55 1 00 44 156 Ellen van Andel 1986 Rotterdam 1 02 56 1 01 25 157 Karin Schönhage 1980 GGD Flevoland 1 02 56 1 00 46 158 Mirjam Kuijper 1989 Leiden 1 02 56 1 00 49 159 Patricia Spaan 1978 Swifterbant 1 03 00 1 01 16 160 Alie van Woerden 1981 LG Biddinghuizen 1 03 02 1 00 48 161 Helly de Bekker 1962 Flevo Delta 1 03 12 1 01 52 162 Renate Geschiere 1975 Dronten 1 03 15 1 02 09 163 Nicole Geschiere 1990 Dronten 1 03 17 1 01 17 164 Angelien Visser 1983 Flevo Delta 1 03 18 1 01 43 165 Tricia Striekwold 1954 Lelystad 1 03 21 1 02 03 166 Anneke Keizer 1963 Chakti Swifterbant 1 03 32 1 01 31 167 Jolien Alofs 1984 Arnhem 1 03 46 1 02 11 168 Marieke Versprille 1982 Lelystad 1 03 46 1 02 36 169 Marian Zegwaard 1964 Hoogland 1 03 49 1 02 20 170 Corinda Kardol 1990 Nunspeet 1 03 50 1 01 48 171 Berdina van Silfhout 1990 Flevo Delta 1 03 51 1 01 47 172 Eva Mulder 1963 Almere 1 03 52 1 03 18 173 Irma Vermeulen 1983 Giesbeek 1 03 56 1 01 41 174 Kelly Schokkenbroek 1963 Lelystad 1 04 03 1 02 38 175 Lisette de Raaf 1971 Lelystad 1 04 06 1 03 16 176 Alexandra Smit 1974 Dronten 1 04 09 1 03 15 177 Marleen van der Linden 1968 Dronten 1 04 12 1 02 26 178 Liesbeth Scholtus 1981 Dronten 1 04 12 1 03 00 179 Elise de Haas 1982 Flevo Delta 1 04 17 1 02 42 180 Mariska Wagenaar 1978 De Gemzen 1 04 33 1 02 31 181 Ingrid Herder 1979 Emmeloord 1 04 33 1 02 53 182 Yvonne van der Kooij 1963 Almere 1 04 37 1 02 55 183 Nancy van der Valk 1968 Chakti Swifterbant 1 04 47 1 02 48 184 Vera van Olst 1952 Almere 81 1 04 52 1 03 50 185 Merie Schrijer 1979 Kampen 1 05 03 1 03 43 186 Christina weenk Veloo 1968 FlevoPost Running Team 1 05 14 1 03 53 187 Trudie van Andel Hoppener 1961 Texel 1 05 17 1 03 46 188 Bia van Donkersgoed 1964 Nijkerk Gld 1 05 20 1 03 34 189 Frieda Visser 1964 Just Run Almere 1 05 20 1 04 47 190 Ingrid Lebbink 1979 Tollebeek 1 05 25 1 03 45 191 Karin Vesterink Geubbels 1954 Lelystad 1 05 31 1 04 13 192 Hedwig van der Weg 1987 Emmeloord 1 05 38 1 04 21 193 Bianca Timmerman 1972 Zwartsluis 1 05 40 1 03 48 194 Esther van Tol 1974 Lelystad 1 05 57 1 03 48 195 Claudia Wienefoet 1971 Univé 1 06 07 1 05 02 196 Mariska Schepers 1973 Lelystad 1 06 20 1 05 29 197 Greetje Bergmans 1961 Dronten 1 06 37 1 05 04 198 Jose Schilderinck 1959 Isala 96 1 06 40 1 04 46 199 Lucia Noorman 1969 Dronten 1 06 43 1 05 11 200 Erica Stoffelsen 1963 Putten 1 06 44 1 04 55 201 Carolien Wesseling 1972 Vauxhall 1 06 46 1 04 33 202 Marijke van Dullemen 1973 Spirit Lelystad 1 06 49 1 05 40 203 Ramona Bakker 1977 Almere College 1 07 22 1 06 11 204 Ali van Bon Hoornsman 1949 Dronten 1 07 28 1 05 56 205 Irma Hoekstra 1992 Emmeloord 1 07 34 1 05 33 206 Yola Sol 1986 Almere 1 07 40 1 06 09 207 Sandra van der Plas 1974 Lelystad 1 07 48 1 05 55 208 Yulan Berends 1986 Almere 1 07 58 1 06 09 209 Carla Termaat 1963 Putten 1 08 08 1 06 18 210 Mirjam Lucassen 1979 Biddinghuizen 1 08 15 1 07 43 211 Eline Rinsma 1997 Swifterbant 1 08 28 1 07 52 212 Corke Sanderink 1959 Dronten 1 08 32 1 07 00 213 Willeke Huls 1986 Dronten 1 08 57 1 06 41 214 Marjolein van Hemert 1980 Lelystad 1 09 08 1 07 49 215 Péronne Kanis 1974 Kampen 1 09 09 1 07 52 216 Auk Siefers 1958 Kampen 1 09 10 1 07 53 217 Willeke van Leeuwen 1965 Lelystad 1 09 16 1 07 11 218 Monique Goossen 1978 Biddinghuizen 1 09 23 1 08 08 219 Linda Pietersma 1979 Dronten 1 09 23 1 08 09 220 Kelly Bleeker 1988 Lelystad 1 09 30 1 07 38 221 Monique vd Deure 1966 Just Run Almere 1 09 46 1 08 01 222 Petra Snel 1974 Bant 1 09 55 1 08 00 223 Linda Post 1987 Emmeloord 1 09 59 1 07 57 224 Linda de Groot 1979 IJsselstein Ut 1 10 02 1 08 02 225 Isolde Roodselaar 1975 Biddinghuizen 1 10 02 1 08 03 226 Ria Kok Alberts 1971 Emmeloord 1 10 15 1 09 22 227 Rianne Foekens 1986 Zwolle 1 10 21 1 08 05 228 Tessa Vermaat 1993 Flevo Delta 1 10 39 1 09 26 229 Brenda Wecker 1971 Dutch Runners 1 10 44 1 08 51 230 Jacqueline Leloup 1963 Lelystad 1 11 31 1 10 00 231 Mirjam Kerkvliet 1970 Flevo Delta 1 11 40 1 09 42 232 Tryanka Bosman Sijtsma 1980 Dronten 1 11 44 1 09 42 233 Nicole Nietfeld 1972 Dronten 1 11 44 1 10 12 234 Silvy Overkempe 1948 Almere 1 11 45 1 10 27 235 Talitha Hoogenkamp 1979 Dronten 1 12 12 1 11 19 236 Janine Verhaaff 1977 Arnhem 1 13 22 1 11 48 237 Brigitte Persijn 1963 Just Run Almere 1 13 27 1 11 58 238 Debby Timmer 1989 Emmeloord 1 13 58 1 12 06 239 Saskia Logeman 1990 Almere 1 14 26 1 13 02 240 Maaike Leijs 1974 Almere 1 14 57 1 13 51 241 Francisca Sybesma 1972 LG Biddinghuizen 1 15 45 1 13 34 242 Rita Jochemsen 1981 LG Biddinghuizen 1 15 45 1 13 34 243 Corinne de Jong 1984 Almere 1 17 14 1 15 22 244 Nicole Koppen 1988 Dronten 1 17 23 1 15 25 245 Aafke Smits 1970 Spirit Lelystad 1 17 48 1 16 42 246 Irene Kempers 1981 Almere 1 19 14 1 17 25 247 Anouk Poort 1989 Almere 1 19 14 1 17 25 248 Annelies de Vries 1976 Just Run Almere 1 19 36 1 18 29 249 Esther Schaap 1968 Just Run Almere 1 19 46 1 18 41 MAN JONA 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Simon Vos 1998 PEC 1910 16 34 16 32 2 Cain Rutgers 1999 Almere 81 16 39 16 35 3 Jens Tybout 1993 Isala 96 16 54 16 51 4 Jens Dijkstra 2000 NOP 17 11 17 07 5 Jan pieter Mondria 1963 De Gemzen 17 18 17 15 6 Joël Plantinga 1998 PEC 1910 17 19 17 16 7 Jelmer de Wolde 1999 TV Almere 17 37 17 34 8 Ben van Boven 1991 PEC 1910 17 55 17 52 9 Sem Westerhout 1995 Dronten 18 05 18 00 10 Gert jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 18 07 18 04 11 Lars van Surksum 1997 PEC 1910 18 25 18 22 12 Jurgen van Dijk 1977 PEC 1910 18 33 18 30 13 Dieudonné Kartouw 1980 PEC 1910 18 42 18 39 14 Dirk van Driest 1999 Swifterbant 18 57 18 54 15 Patrick Fransman 1985 Spirit Lelystad 18 57 18 53 16 Jeroen Driehuis 1986 PEC 1910 19 01 18 58 17 Dennis van Brummen 1988 Dronten 19 08 19 04 18 Owen Westerhout 1989 Trias 19 10 19 06 19 Sander Prins 1999 RTC Almere 19 12 19 09 20 Ian Pennekamp 2001 Bussum 19 30 19 27 21 Boy van West 1998 Almere 19 34 19 31 22 Henk Jaap Frens 1988 Nunspeet 19 40 19 37 23 Reindert Ponsteen 1988 Nunspeet 19 50 19 46 24 Rik Albers 1998 Kampen 19 53 19 49 25 Jarno de Groot 1999 Flevo Delta 19 59 19 54 26 Maël Plasschaert 2003 Almere 81 20 03 20 00 27 John Reurink 1999 Rolde 20 07 20 01 28 Mark Bennis 2000 TV Almere 20 13 20 09 29 Hilbert Docter 1981 Elburg 20 19 20 13 30 Karsten van Ommen 2002 Isala 96 20 33 20 28 31 David van der Meer 1971 AV Zeewolde 20 35 20 30 32 Kjell de Groot 2002 Flevo Delta 20 41 20 36 33 Harwin van Lente 1990 PEC 1910 20 42 20 36 34 Hans Pieterse 1969 Altis 20 43 20 39 35 Rimmer Sterk 1976 Van Dijk De Jongh 20 46 20 40 36 Joost Friderichs 2002 Almere 81 20 51 20 48 37 Jort Steenhuisen 2002 Roden 21 14 21 04 38 Eward Wulfsen 1978 Nijkerk Gld 21 29 21 24 39 Daan Bergmans 2004 Flevo Delta 21 45 21 41 40 Daniel Huisman 1986 Kampen 21 53 21 39 41 Jarno Wiertsema 2000 Dronten 22 01 21 14 42 Sanna Jatta 1973 Kartong 22 10 22 03 43 David Albers 1996 Kampen 22 12 22 08 44 Thijs Boumans 2003 Spirit Lelystad 22 19 22 12 45 Twan Wulfsen 2005 Nijkerk Gld 22 21 22 15 46 Henk Brons 1976 Hattem 22 22 22 16 47 Maarten Sijbrandij 2004 Flevo Delta 22 41 22 38 48 Bas Mulder 1988 Dronten 22 43 22 31 49 John Boumans 1953 22 45 22 38 50 Mark Mulder 1985 Flevo Delta 22 45 22 34 51 Karst Neervoort 1968 OnderdijksRun 22 56 22 52 52 Gertjan Kuindersma 2002 Almere College 22 57 22 51 53 Gijs de Bruijne 2002 Flevo Delta 23 01 22 55 54 Tobias Scheepers 2006 Almere 23 03 22 49 55 Niels Bruidegom 1969 Badhoevedorp 23 03 22 53 56 Dennis de Graaf 2000 Dronten 23 24 23 07 57 Patrick Hendriks 1990 Dronten 23 24 23 20 58 Roeland Scheper 1977 Emmeloord 23 27 23 20 59 Lennard Hendriks 1988 Dronten 23 29 23 24 60 Jan Dirk Westmaas 1982 Dronten 23 43 23 35 61 Robin van der Stege 2002 Flevo Delta 23 45 22 58 62 Bastiaan

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121921437 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    88 27 47 27 41 3 Irene Schunselaar 1983 ACO Van Elderen 27 51 27 47 4 Judith Vogelzang 1989 Ommen 28 20 28 16 5 Carla Timmerman 1987 Den Ham Ov 33 26 33 20 V35 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Yvonne Meijer 1979 ACO Van Elderen 20 31 20 30 2 Jolanda Assink Nijboer 1969 Bergentheim 24 26 24 21 3 Janneke Maathuis 1977 Spurt 88 24 39 24 36 4 Roos Soepenberg 1980 Den Ham Ov 25 27 25 21 5 Annemarie Wessels 1969 Zuidwolde Dr 27 18 27 13 6 Dieneke Veltink 1970 Hardenberg 28 37 28 32 7 Alie Botter 1966 Spurt 88 29 40 29 35 V50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Gerda Willems 1956 Ommen 25 57 25 54 2 Gerda Kloek Tusveld 1958 Spurt 88 26 36 26 30 MSEN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Pascal Dankelman 1986 ACO Van Elderen 37 39 37 39 2 René Ramaker 1989 Spurt 88 38 57 38 56 3 Harald Derks 1981 Denekamp 39 02 39 00 4 Jacco Langerak 1986 Utrecht 39 25 39 24 5 Harold van Goor 1986 Vroomshoop 42 21 42 20 6 Erik Fokke 1978 Loopgroep de Zandstuve 44 05 22 09 7 Kevin Timmerman 1991 Hardenberg 44 40 44 38 8 Jan Henk Soenveld 1977 Ommen 45 25 45 21 9 Gerard Meijerink 1979 Vroomshoop 47 01 46 56 10 Arjan Hutten 1982 Dedemsvaart 49 50 49 47 11 Niels Nijman 1981 Apeldoorn 51 04 50 59 12 Esquar Zuidema 1977 Hardenberg 52 12 52 08 M40 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Bennie Thunker 1970 Isala 96 39 03 39 02 2 Bert Ruitenberg 1973 Dalfsen 41 14 41 13 3 Michiel Huzen 1975 Nieuwleusen 43 39 43 33 4 Ben Smith 1974 Hardenberg 44 58 44 54 5 Ben Davenschot 1966 Loopgroep de Zandstuve 45 56 45 53 6 Marco Meijerink 1970 Krimpen aan den IJssel 48 36 48 34 7 Harm Dunnink 1967 Staphorst 48 48 48 43 8 Rene Hemstede 1972 Hardenberg 48 58 48 55 9 Alex Grootemarsink 1965 Ommen 51 43 51 38 10 Ferdinand Dam 1974 Daarlerveen 52 14 52 09 M50 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Fred Sluijs 1963 Wierden 40 11 40 10 2 Leo Meijerink 1965 ACO Van Elderen 44 28 44 25 3 Henk Oldehinkel 1957 Dedemsvaart 44 43 44 41 4 Rudy Brinkman 1957 Raalte 46 19 46 16 5 Jans Berghuis 1958 HAC 63 47 38 47 34 6 Jan Timmerman 1959 Spurt 88 47 49 47 47 7 Jasper Klein 1960 Dedemsvaart 51 19 51 17 8 Roel Otten 1964 Spurt 88 51 43 51 39 M60 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Ko van Kuijk 1946 Breda 50 13 25 17 2 Jan Fransen 1943 Hasselt 54 42 54 37 VSEN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121920418 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •