archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Verlouw 1969 Raamsdonk 1 01 34 25 Niels de Bruijn 1986 Dordrecht 1 01 43 26 Marc de Bruin 1969 Nieuwkuijk 1 02 14 27 Simon van Houwelingen 1961 Rijswijk 1 02 44 28 Ben de Jager 1993 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 02 57 29 Bas Baggerman 1970 Dordrecht 1 03 04 30 Erik van der Lee 1974 Drunen 1 03 09 31 Raymond de Bruijn 1980 Hoornaar 1 03 21 32 Pie Bauer 1968 Made 1 03 29 33 Joep van Gorp 1970 Udenhout 1 03 29 34 Martin Bestebreurtje 1972 Ridderkerk 1 03 50 35 Rene Kant 1967 Rijswijk Nb 1 03 57 36 Twan Schermers 1988 Hardinxveld Giessendam 1 04 01 37 Gerno Hesselink 1971 Dordrecht 1 04 19 38 Theo Schermers 1961 Hardinxveld Giessendam 1 04 22 39 Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg 1975 Gorinchem 1 04 37 40 Hans van Wijk 1967 Veen 1 04 39 41 Jeanot Boulet 1976 Gorinchem 1 04 40 42 Huib Kortenhoeven 1965 Hardinxveld Giessendam 1 04 44 43 Jan Pruijssen 1962 Waardhuizen 1 04 46 44 Rene Notebaart 1969 Gorinchem 1 05 16 45 Arno van Dijk 1992 Rotterdam 1 05 26 46 Bert Lemmens 1957 Rijen 1 05 36 47 Wim Nienhuis 1969 Barendrecht 1 05 53 48 Herbert van Vliet 1983 Sleeuwijk 1 06 06 49 Marcel van der Vorst 1965 Oosterhout Nb 1 06 07 50 Arie Littink 1953 Alphen aan den Rijn 1 06 09 51 Dré Hofstede 1951 Bavel 1 06 22 52 Goof Hobo 1969 Eethen 1 06 42 53 Michel de Haan 1973 Vlijmen 1 06 42 54 Rick van der Kruk 1992 Werkendam 1 06 46 55 Bart van der Kruk 1993 Werkendam 1 06 46 56 Raymond Conijn 1970 Dordrecht 1 07 02 57 Rob Viveen 1977 Sliedrecht 1 07 10 58 Robbert Jan de Smit 1985 Dordrecht 1 07 10 59 Wllem Jan de Vos 1978 Gorinchem 1 07 51 60 Corretje Hoekstra 1962 Gorinchem 1 08 05 61 Jos Gompelman 1985 Amsterdam 1 08 13 62 Ronald Smits 1972 Veen 1 08 33 63 Nico Vink 1959 Almkerk 1 08 45 64 Frank de Boer 1985 Dussen 1 09 36 65 René Jeroen Verschuur 1970 s Hertogenbosch 1 09 48 66 Rinus Mulders 1948 Lage Zwaluwe 1 09 53 67 Erik Roebroek 1969 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 10 03 68 Ron Bos 1967 Gorinchem 1 10 11 69 Mark Kamp 1974 Den Haag 1 10 26 70 Matthias van Halem 1976 Gorinchem 1 10 42 71 Mark Pellikaan 1981 Gorinchem 1 11 15 72 Dick de Goei Gorinchem 1 12 26 73 Robert Verduin 1975 Gorinchem 1 12 36 74 Christiaan Pruissen 1981 Werkendam 1 12 41 75 Erik Huisman 1974 Werkendam 1 13 15 76 Jan van Dijk 1948 Made 1 13 25 77 Jos van der Schoot 1992 Werkendam 1 14 15 78 Ton Versluis 1971 Werkendam 1 15 17 79 Joost Wezemer 1981 Almere 1 15 49 80 Jostein Kiezebrink 1981 Nieuwendijk Nb 1 15 49

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121913263 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Roosendaal 30 53 30 35 55 Willem Smedes 1964 Essen 31 48 31 28 56 Leon van Baal 1946 Roosendaal 32 11 31 56 57 Theo de Jong 1966 Nispen 32 14 31 58 58 Van der Waal 1965 Maassluis 33 17 32 50 59 Wouter Esseboom 1979 Oosterhout Nb 34 12 34 08 60 John Maas 1959 Nispen 34 29 33 58 61 Pieter van Hooft 1964 Roosendaal 35 41 35 33 5KM V 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Lotte Bakx 21 12 21 11 2 Anouk Kerstens 1991 Olympia Halsteren 21 17 21 16 3 Frederieke van Oorschot 1994 NSAV t Haasje 21 37 21 36 4 Eva van de Sande 1999 THOR 21 39 21 38 5 Jeanine van Overveld 1961 THOR 22 47 22 46 6 Kimberly Vervaart 1992 Nispen 23 40 23 33 7 Annick Caethoven 1967 ESAK 24 07 24 04 8 Linda Nouws 1992 Sprundel 24 37 24 35 9 Marielle Marien 1973 St Willebrord 24 54 24 52 10 Cindy Langenberg 1979 THOR 25 09 24 50 11 Fleur van Schaik 1990 Roosendaal 25 41 25 12 12 Irene Knipscheer 1990 Roosendaal 25 50 25 32 13 Nikki Driesen 1990 Roosendaal 25 54 25 33 14 Kirsten van Hooijdonk 1995 Nispen 25 56 25 32 15 Sandra Matthijssen 1983 Roosendaal 26 18 26 10 16 Maika Kielman 2001 Nispen 26 29 26 05 17 Annemarie van Loon 2002 THOR 26 29 26 18 18 Kelly Haverkamp 1997 Nispen 26 31 26 22 19 Cora Biemans 1970 THOR 26 33 26 31 20 Floor Esseboom 2004 Scorpio 26 37 26 34 21 Ellen Boden 1991 ESAK 26 50 26 46 22 Jose Schepers 1975 Roosendaal 26 50 26 25 23 Amber Gijzen 1995 Essen 27 14 26 46 24 Tessa Huijsmans 1998 Wouw 27 19 27 07 25 Anita Elst 1978 Nispen 27 41 27 13 26 Ria van Gastel 1963 Heerle 27 50 27 36 27 Riet Oostvogels 1952 Roosendaal 27 58 27 39 28 Frances Kannekens 1992 Roosendaal 28 02 27 57 29 Mariëlle van Gastel 1971 Nispen 28 03 27 49 30 Eva Goossens 1999 Nispen 28 07 27 42 31 Gwendy van Geel Simon 1973 Zegge 28 09 27 41 32 Anka van Gastel 1998 Heerle 28 13 28 00 33 Rozemarie van Loon 1981 Roosendaal 28 30 28 07 34 Mirjam Esseboom 1979 Oosterhout Nb 28 31 28 28 35 Danique Poppelaars 1981 Roosendaal 28 34 28 05 36 Silke UijtdeHaag 1998 Nispen 28 47 28 32 37 Annelies Denissen 1966 Nispen 28 48 28 35 38 Paula Denissen 1966 Prins Hendrik 28 50 28 36 39 Sabine Thijssen 1992 Roosendaal 29 02 28 56 40 Eline Bakx 1997 Roosendaal 29 06 28 42 41 Sonja Hoogerwerf 1974 THOR 29 17 28 57 42 Maureen Uitdewilligen 1983 Roosendaal 29 54 29 38 43 Sally Lansu 1966 Essen 29 58 29 42 44 Eline van Hooijdonk 1997 Nispen 29 59 29 36 45 Jacqueline Cleophas 1963 THOR 30 05 29 58 46 Yvonne Verbraak 1956 THOR 30 06 29 59 47 Marjo Akkermans 1969 Nispen 30 06 29 40 48 José Nuysink 1955 THOR 30 18 30 10 49 Tamara van Dalen 1981 Houten 30 31 30 27 50 Marlea Raats 1971 Nispen 30 57 30 31 51 Els Deelen 1954 THOR 31 02 30 54 52 Saskia Mathijssen 31 53 31 45 53 Nancy Marisse 1970 Nispen 32 12 31 57 54 Inge Janssen 1968 Nispen 32 13 31 57 55 Leonie Denissen 1990 Nispen 32 13 31 58 56 Sandra van Oers 1972 Roosendaal 32 18 31 49 57 Ria de Nijs 1955 THOR 32 42 32 37 58 Jose Haverkamp 1966 Roosendaal 32 49 32 21 59 Sally Jongenelen 1980 Roosendaal 32 57 32 28 60 Jessica Hagenaars 1979 Roosendaal 33 26 32 57 61 Mirjam Thijssen 1958 THOR 33 33 33 28 62 Anja Teunissen 1958 THOR 33 41 33 32 63 Els van Osch 1978 Roosendaal 33 41 33 32 64 Lenie Arts 1950 avVN 33 48 33 38 65 Martine Verbocht 1969 Essen 33 52 33 32 66 Aileen Van Gyseghem 2000 Essen 33 52 33 32 67 Tanja van Triest 1975 Roosendaal 35 42 35 11 68 Paulien Boehlé 1968 THOR 36 39 36 31 69 Marlies Snel 1978 THOR 36 50 36 31 70 Miriam van der Jagt 1975 Nispen 38 37 38 17 71 Janine van Dijk 1982 Nispen 38 37 38 11 72 Astrid Marchand 1963 Heinkenszand 39 33 39 06 MSEN 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Tom Huijben 1982 Scorpio 34 38 34 37 2 Erwin Schuurbiers 1983 Bergen op Zoom 37 39 37 38 3 Alex van Ginkel 1990 Eindhoven 38 26 38 25 4 Stef Suijkerbuijk 1994 Nispen 40 27 40 22 5 Tom Elsten 1985 Eindhoven 42 49 42 49 6 Lennaerd Baselier 1991 Roosendaal 44 06 43 30 7 Thierry Marchand 1991 Amsterdam 44 32 44 27 8 Gijs Dekkers 1987 Wouw 46 05 45 38 9 Daan Denissen 1988 Nispen 46 05 45 37 10 Roel Buijk 1984 Roosendaal 47 42 47 16 11 Sieb Rijsdijk 2001 Nispen 48 53 48 45 12 Kenny van Loon 1988 Roosendaal 49 30 48 54 13 Sjoerd Verbraak 1987 Roosendaal 51 11 50 38 14 Thimo Schepers 2001 Nispen 52 44 52 35 15 Lennart Lemmens 1985 Roosendaal 54 45 54 35 16 Tom Dekkers 1989 Nispen 54 58 54 31 17 Tim Janssens 1991 Essen 56 58 56 35 18 Koen Niederer 1987 Roosendaal 58 25 57 50 M35 10 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Bram Som 1980 Atletico 73 33 21 33 20 2 Erik Vissers 1972 THOR 41 25 41 18 3 Michiel Kooijman 1977 Roosendaal 42 53 42 25 4 Patrick van der Heijden 1972 THOR 43 34 43 30 5 Hans Lazeroms 1971 THOR 43 41 43 37 6 Ricardo Kol 1980 Roosendaal 43 56 43 28

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121912340 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    22 21 11 Henri Vrielink 1968 Coevorden 22 53 12 Harrie Jasper 1967 Sibculo 23 09 13 Rudie Jonkman 1970 Zuidwolde Dr 24 26 14 André van der Schuur 1974 Gramsbergen 25 57 15 Derk Hendriks 1968 Sibculo 26 25 16 Henk Plaggenmarsch 1966 Bergentheim 26 57 17 Bart Mayer Roozen 1969 Slagharen 29 58 18 Jan Wolting 1975 De Krim 30 39 19 Peter Moddejongen 1975 De Krim 31 00 20 Karlo vd Wetering 1971 v v DKB 34 37 21 Jan van der Wetering 1967 v v DKB 35 04 M50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Reinder de Jonge 1961 Assen 18 07 2 Henry Perdok 1962 Norg 18 13 3 Frans Deenen 1961 Venray 18 15 4 Johan Lek 1963 Emmen 18 46 5 Jan ten Cate 1960 Elim 19 40 6 Hermann Ranters 1965 Laar Dui 19 54 7 Heinz Stroeve 1949 Emlichheim Dui 20 18 8 Jan van Lubek 1952 Zuidwolde Dr 20 30 9 Bert de Vries 1955 Laar Dui 20 44 10 Henkjan Meier 1963 Hardenberg 21 21 11 Lucas Jurgen 1964 Laar Dui 21 44 12 Herman Wennink 1957 Hardenberg 22 24 13 Jan Lip 1949 Alteveer gem De Wolden 22 56 14 Henk Fraterman 1964 Slagharen 23 07 15 Jaap Talen 1945 Hoogeveen 23 43 16 Gerrit Mulder 1956 Harderwijk 24 04 17 Harm Diek 1957 Dedemsvaart 25 36 18 Albert Kuilder 1947 Almelo 28 37 19 Burkhard Swara Meppen Dui 28 42 20 Wim Kerssies 1957 v v DKB 28 50 21 Johannes Kuilder 1945 Almelo 28 54 22 Luuk Kremer 1963 Hardenberg 29 12 23 Ab Koetsier 1946 Holten 30 44 24 Han 1964 v v DKB 32 08 25 Henk Beekelaar 1959 Hoogeveen 37 23 VSEN 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Anne Sophie Kok 1986 Emmen 20 03 2 Lianne van de Belt 1995 Holtheme 20 08 3 Ilona Stille 1986 Hardenberg 20 33 4 Ilona Bolks 1982 Sibculo 20 52 5 Manon Otter 1993 Nieuw Dordrecht 22 57 6 Jolijn Sorgdrager 1985 Klazienaveen 23 04 7 Marieke van Dijk 1988 Coevorden 25 35 8 Diana Hendriks 1984 Sibculo 26 07 9 Kim Snijder 1981 v v DKB 28 20 10 Pauline Hutter 1992 De Krim 30 58 11 Marieke Doldersum 1983 De Krim 32 52 12 Carola de Bruijn 1985 Zwolle 38 06 13 Sandra Jansen 1982 Hoogeveen 43 19 V35 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Antien van der Vegt 1977 Zuidwolde Dr 19 19 2 Heidy Snijders 1970 Zuidwolde Dr 20 45 3 Marianne Akkerman 1980 Klazienaveen 21 27 4 Ivette Leemhuis 1977 Dedemsvaart 22 06 5 Monique Vrielink Arkes 1976 Coevorden 23 50 6 Geke Tempelman 1970 Beerzerveld 24 05 7 Helga Bunskoek 1977 De Krim 24 20 8 Miranda Kikkert 1975 Dedemsvaart 25 11 9 Jacqueline Davenschot 1967 Vroomshoop 26 25 10 Bianca Profijt 1979 De Krim 26 44 11 Afra verweg 1968 Slagharen 29 33 12 Charlotte moddejongen 1975 De Krim

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121900507 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Westervoort 28 32 28 27 10 Ananja Langeler Schaijk 29 01 28 18 11 Marieke van Kuppenveld Schaijk 29 02 28 17 12 Daphne Hekking Tiel 29 03 28 28 13 Eveline Gelderman Amsterdam 29 34 29 18 14 Neeltje van den Hoogen Arnhem 29 34 29 19 15 Martien Hofman Elst 29 45 28 56 16 Wendy Spanjaard Arnhem 29 54 29 12 17 Naomi Yip Den Bosch 29 54 29 12 18 Eveline Barents van Reeuwijk Venray 30 27 30 12 19 Dagmar Weijers Westervoort 30 41 30 21 20 Petra Alink Westervoort 30 41 30 22 21 Claudia Jansen Duiven 30 42 30 26 22 Julisca Weijers Arnhem 30 42 30 21 23 Maaike Büttner Ede 31 11 31 06 24 Ilse van Kerkhof Arnhem 32 32 31 51 25 Annemieke Splithof Arnhem 32 42 32 01 26 Joanne Bijsterbosch Apeldoorn 33 16 33 09 27 Marjolein van Loon Apeldoorn 33 22 33 15 28 Anique Groen Velp 33 23 32 53 29 Eline Groen Velp 33 24 32 52 30 Anna Gorecka Arnhem 35 20 34 49 31 Monique Wichart Rheden 35 20 34 48 32 Irene van Gellecum Huissen 35 48 35 24 33 Martinique Walraven Huissen 35 48 35 24 34 Janet van der Wel Huissen 35 48 35 23 35 Eveline van Os Asmus Geldermalsen 35 51 35 12 36 Renske van Os Geldermalsen 35 51 35 14 37 Floortje Spanbroek Ede 35 57 35 51 38 Nienke van Donkelaar Tiel 36 03 35 26 39 Debora Wolffenbuttel Doorwerth 36 24 36 05 40 Sanne Wolffenbuttel Doorwerth 36 25 36 05 41 Jacqueline van Rozendaal Rosmalen 37 10 37 01 42 Sarah Kwaks Rosmalen 37 10 37 00 43 Claire van Dijck Rosmalen 37 11 37 03 44 Eshter Deden Rosmalen 37 11 37 05 45 Delia de Hoop Rosmalen 37 12 37 05 46 Rozemarijn Dekker Rosmalen 37 12 37 05 47 Sarina Laan Rosmalen 37 12 37 05 48 Jacqueline van Rozendaal Rosmalen 37 12 37 04 49 Sietske Visser Rosmalen 37 13 37 03 50 Nina Serra Zutphen 37 44 37 21 51 Mai Oord Zutphen 37 44 37 22 52 Nicae Baks Lichtenvoorde 37 44 37 22 53 Nadeche Ciuàns Lichtenvoorde 37 44 37 21 54 Lillian Bleekman Terborg 39 13 38 56 55 Jacquelien Kemperman Terborg 39 13 38 56 56 Rosa de Lange Lichtenvoorde 55 42 55 19 M2 5 2 5KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jawad Tlemsser Arnhem 8 04 8 03 2 Paolo Modica Rheden 9 55 9 55 3 Machiel Wentink Rheden 11 11 11 08 4 Teun Bauhuis Aalten 12 19 11 53 5 Koen Schaap Arnhem 12 19 11 52 6 Jan van Aartsen Rheden 13 04 13 03 7 Bonne Leeuwenkuijl Utrecht 13 15 12 44 8 Reinout Leeuwenkuijl Utrecht 13 16 12 46 9 Nik van Eck Arnhem 13 25 12 39 10 Milosz Rogacz Rheden 13 39 13 00 11 Sef Neijens Rheden 13 56

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121800294 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Nijmegen 14 59 14 59 63 Daisy van Beek 1989 Beuningen Gld 15 01 14 35 64 Robin Beuken 1994 Nijmegen 15 06 14 33 65 Maxime van Kessel 1999 Wijchen 15 07 14 41 66 Nina de Bie 1998 Nijmegen 15 10 14 38 67 Myrthe Martinot 1993 Nijmegen 15 11 13 47 68 Liedewij Greben 1993 Nijmegen 15 12 13 47 69 Jette de Vos 1995 Nijmegen 15 12 13 48 70 De Boer 1974 Nijmegen 15 25 14 08 71 Mieke Welling 1992 Nijmegen 15 54 14 25 72 Merel Welling 1995 Nijmegen 15 54 14 24 73 Erna Schoonhoven 1961 Huissen 16 14 14 46 74 Ieke de Bie 1960 Arnhem 16 14 14 46 75 Ans Versantvoort 1962 Oosterbeek 16 15 14 48 76 Emma Sonnemans 1996 Nijmegen 16 21 14 44 77 Nicoleta Cristea 1987 Utrecht 16 28 14 51 78 Gaby Linders 1993 Lent 16 52 16 52 79 Marlous Meussen 1993 Nijmegen 18 28 17 06 80 Marjolein de Bie 1995 Arnhem 18 28 17 05 81 Rosa op den Buijs 1997 Nijmegen 19 41 18 25 82 Veerle Muntjewerff 1999 Nijmegen 19 41 18 24 83 Marit Verbeek 1997 Malden 19 42 18 26 84 Krista de Roest 1997 Berg en Dal 19 43 18 27 85 Judith ten Hacken 1996 Nijmegen 20 34 20 27 86 Lara Eeftens 1997 Breda 20 34 20 29 87 Sanne Heijkant 1992 Malden 20 35 20 29 88 Fleur Paijens 1994 Nijmegen 20 35 20 33 89 Floor Kauffman 1996 Nijmegen 20 36 20 33 90 Loulou Baudoin 1993 Amsterdam 20 41 20 39 91 Loes Borghans 1993 Amersfoort 20 51 20 48 92 Imke Jansen 1994 Nijmegen 20 53 20 50 93 Laura Frunt 1997 Berlicum Nb 20 56 20 49 94 Anne Jakobs 1998 Castenray 20 56 20 50 95 Lotte Saris 1996 Nijmegen 21 51 21 48 96 Eke Koppens 1994 Nijmegen 21 51 21 49 97 Katharina Lieli 1994 Berg en Dal 22 19 21 14 98 Jule Ziehm 1995 Berg en Dal 22 19 21 14 99 Fee Christan 1996 Nijmegen 22 22 21 26 100 Anouk Tulp 1995 Nijmegen 22 23 21 26 101 Maike Papenkort 1994 Nijmegen 22 30 21 24 102 Sanne Jacobs 1994 Nijmegen 23 00 21 33 103 Julia Hansen 1991 Nijmegen 23 37 22 28 104 Franka Wijnbergen 1995 Nijmegen 27 24 25 40 105 Manon Jansink 1996 Nijmegen 27 24 25 44 106 Lotte Strijbosch 1993 Nijmegen 27 25 25 44 107 Sanne Burghouts 1994 Nijmegen 27 25 25 44 108 Maartje van Acht 1995 Nijmegen 27 26 25 44 109 Anouk Wensink 1995 Nijmegen 27 27 25 44 110 Li rong An 1972 Nijmegen 27 28 26 04 111 Harmke Duindam 1994 Nijmegen 30 18 29 45 112 Anouk Visser 1993 Nijmegen 30 19 29 37 113 Julie Theunissen 1997 Maastricht 31 23 30 11 114 Laura van der Wurf 1996 Nijmegen 31 23 30 10 115 Lieke Rensink 1997 Geesteren

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121700294 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Gemzen 3 58 3 Femke Zweekhorst 2002 Cialfo 3 59 4 Esmee Vis 2005 Wezep 4 02 5 Amber Schuchard 2000 Cialfo 4 08 MAN 5000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Maarten Nieuwenhuis 1979 BB lopers 17 23 2 Martijn Schakelaar 1974 BB lopers 17 46 3 Marcel de Bats 1986 Cialfo 17 52 4 Mark Hogeboom 1985 BB lopers 18 16 5 Jan Willem Davidse 1966 PEC 1910 18 17 6 Christiaan van Putten 1971 Cialfo 19 11 7 Aalt Wensink 1978 De Gemzen 19 28 8 Peter Guiljam 1986 Nijkerkerveen 19 36 9 Erwin van Duinen 1966 Cialfo 19 55 10 Joni van Loon 1988 Daventria 19 57 11 Peter Ligthart 1964 Hasselt 19 58 12 Jim van Emmerik 2004 Cialfo 20 07 13 A Snellen 1982 Ede 20 50 14 Theo Jacobs 1957 Cialfo 21 14 15 Bauke Busscher 1980 Hattem 21 16 16 de Weerdt 1955 Cialfo 21 39 17 Mynko Peterink 1971 Veluwe 22 07 18 Arnoud van Agteren 1971 Apeldoorn 22 08 19 Harry Veldkamp 1967 Cialfo 22 22 20 Martin Hendrikx 1983 Cialfo 22 26 21 Marcel van Ommen 1990 Nunspeet 23 30 22 Roelof Pepping 1947 avVN 23 54 23 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 24 10 24 Jan Baack 1945 Cialfo 25 47 VROUW 5000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Saskia Schutte 1972 Cialfo 19 35 2 Truus Verbiesen 1975 Hattem 21 39 MAN COOPERTEST Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Afstand 1 de Weerdt 1955 Cialfo 3 179 2 Peter D Brummel 1964 Cialfo 2 824 3 Gerbrand Spierenburg 1999 Cialfo 2 806 4 Geert van der Hulst 2003 Cialfo 2 780 5 Theo Jacobs 1957 Cialfo 2 764 6 Norbert Harmsen 1966 Oene 2 703 7 Sietze Drent 2000 Cialfo 2 665 8 Bauke Verrips 2000 Cialfo

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121521433 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    33 6 Kamiel Both 2005 ATC 75 4 39 7 Jiri Heppener 2007 Bolsward 4 46 8 Ben Huddleston Slater 2007 ATC 75 4 58 9 Jari Heppener 2010 Bolsward 5 21 10 Hans Koopmans 2008 Sneek 5 21 11 Sander de Haan 2007 Horror 5 27 12 Mariel Palstra 2010 Workum 6 30 MPUP PUPILLEN 1000M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Charlot Jacobs 2006 ATC 75 4 03 2 Femke Yska 2005 Nijland 4 05 3 Yara de Boer 2006 Exmorra 4 24 4 Anthe Troost 2007 Horror 4 44 5 Jara Heppener 2008 Bolsward 5 18 6 Jennisja Palstra 2007 Workum 5 51 7 Milou Sieperda 2007 Bolsward 5 59 8 Marrit Boele 2007 Workum 6 24 JJUND JONGENS JUN D Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 René Schultinga 2003 AV Heerenveen 8 12 2 Julian Vries 2003 AV Heerenveen 8 27 3 Dylan Lucas 2004 HAC 63 8 47 4 Jarmo Bijlsma 2004 Scharnegoutum 9 20 5 Tim van Es 2004 HAC 63 9 38 6 Jelte Bouma 2003 Spartacus 9 42 MJUND MEISJES JUN D Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ella Mosselman 2003 SAV 7 51 2 Britt Roos 2003 Ruinen 7 57 3 Brecht Frensel 2003 AV Heerenveen 8 04 4 Hannah Talstra 2004 Impala 8 31 5 Suze de Vries 2004 Horror 8 47 6 Kike Velting 2004 HAC 63 9 10 7 Ylse Barkmeijer 2003 AV Heerenveen 9 18 JJUNC JUNIOREN C 2000 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ruben Talstra 2001 Impala 7 26 2 Sil de jong 2002 AV Heerenveen 7 54 3 Wim Foekema 2001 Sneek 7 59 4 Jing Oldhoff 2002 Leeuwarden 8 07 5 Daniël Veen 2002 ATC 75 8 56 MJUNC JUNIOREN C 2000 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Suzanne Libbers 2001 Groningen Atletiek 7 34 2 Elsa Rijpstra 2001 Lionitas 7 37 3 Jenda de Boer 2002 Horror 7 58 4 Marene Scholtens 2002 Lionitas 8 04 5 Evelien Honebecke 2002 ATC 75 8 07 6 Sanne Niestijl 2002 AAC 61 8 34 7 Shannon Huitema 2002 Horror 8 41 8 Nikita Heuvelman 2002 HAC 63 9 11 JJUNB JUNIOREN B JON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Thijs Borcheld 1999 Groningen Atletiek 13 53 2 Mark van Ginkel 1999 SV Veendam 13 59 3 Jan Bouwknegt 2000 HAC 63 14 14 4 Ephrem Been 1999 HAC 63 14 22 5 Klaas Douwe Yska 1999 Horror 14 31 6 Janco Rijpstra 1999 Lionitas 14 48 7 Pascal Sinnema 1999 Lionitas 15 11 8 Gilbert van der Sluis 2000 Groningen Atletiek 15 20 9 Jan Oldhoff 2000 Lionitas 15 30 10 Welmer de Boer 2000 Horror 15 35 11 Michiel Osinga 2000 Oudega swf 17 47 MJUNB JUNIOREN B MEIS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Evelien Kuiper 2000 Groningen Atletiek 11 43 2 Iris Velting 2000 HAC 63 12 01 3 Mare te Biesebeek 2000 Lionitas 12 12 4 Marit v d Schaaf 2000 Leek 12

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121323509 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    2004 Enschede 3 47 6 Maurits Rademaker 2006 Enschede 4 02 7 Finn Bakker 2009 Enschede 4 31 D12 80M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Suzanne van Weveren Nederland 2 32 2 Chantal Wiggers 1997 Hengelo 2 41 3 Rianne Aarnink Nederland 2 41 4 Hasse Keulstra 2000 Boekelo 3 03 5 Titia van der Stelt 1990 Enschede 3 04 6 Deborah Wissink 1995 Hengelo 3 06 7 Maaike Grosman 3 10 8 Marleen Heerink 1989 Losser 3 11 9 Laurie Aarninkhof 1998 Denekamp 3 16 10 Karien Hesemans 1993 Enschede 3 21 11 Arenda Könnecke Scherpenkate 1977 Bornerbroek 3 39 12 Yonine Hofstra 2003 Appelscha 3 39 13 Eefje Slootweg 1998 Denekamp 3 42 14 Jordi Steinmeijer 1990 Denekamp 3 51 15 Jolijn Strijbosch 1994 Haaksbergen 3 53 16 Edith Schreur 1970 Haarlem 3 57 17 Margot Heerink 1963 Losser 4 01 18 Helga Eberhard 1968 Nordhorn 4 15 19 Maaike Bossink 1991 Enschede 4 45 20 Iris Hettinga 1985 Hürth 4 57 21 Jette Dierselhuis 1990 Denekamp 4 58 22 Simone Beauvil 1992 Enschede 7 57 H12 80M Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jeroen Vochteloo 1993 Groningen 1 56 2 Gerko Floor 1979 Meerstad 2 05 3 Christian López 1988 Cabañas De La Sagra 2 08 4 Manuel Le Borgne 1987 Enschede 2 16 5 Branco van Minnen 1992 Nijmegen 2 17 6 René Bos 1986 Hengelo 2 18 7 Maarten Otten 1985 Groningen 2 19 8 Guido Gosselink 1970 Ahaus Alstätte 2 20 9 Jurriën Rijlaarsdam 1997 Oosterwolde Fr 2 27 10 Jacco Joustra 1995 Oosterwolde Fr 2 31 11 Klaas Jan Hofstra 1965 Appelscha 2 34 12 Koen Nijhuis 1985 Enschede 2 38 13 Quinten Stern Enschede 2 38 14 Thom Klein 1997 Appelscha 2 39 15 Ingo Koolhof 1990

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121321420 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •