archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    41 19 72 John Boom 1971 AVA 70 41 47 73 Richard Deunk 1970 Utrecht 42 01 74 Rene Gierkink 1961 Lichtenvoorde 42 03 75 Jannis Syntyckakis 1987 Zutphen 42 11 DAMES 6 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Lisa te Molder 1991 AVA 70 26 54 2 Cindy Brusse 1974 AVA 70 27 44 3 Naomi van Hierden 1996 Argo 28 17 4 Bianca Rougoor 1984 Breedenbroek 29 00 5 Angelien Rietberg 1967 Vragender 29 53 6 Suzan Hulzink 1988 Lichtenvoorde 30 21 7 Linda Tanck 1996 Aalten 31 31 8 Bianca Piek 1982 Aalten 31 38 9 Suzan de Jong ASV 31 54 10 Marijke Huisman 1962 Lichtenvoorde 32 36 11 Sanne Borkink Groenlo 33 16 12 Marieke Heutinck 1965 Zieuwent 33 44 13 Melanie Grevink 1980 Aalten 34 16 14 Els ten Have 1991 Groningen 34 43 15 Rita Harbers 1958 LVG 34 48 16 Karen klein Tank 1980 Groenlo 35 00 17 Sophie Hilhorst 1998 Beltrum 35 40 18 Marianne Ottink 1963 Vragender 35 48 19 Annet Gierkink 1966 Lichtenvoorde 36 00 20 Anouk Tragter 1981 ASV 36 08 21 Joliene Geluk 1983 Groenlo 36 11 22 Lydia Mulder 1970 Lichtenvoorde 36 13 23 Monique klein Goldewijk 1976 Lichtenvoorde 36 15 24 Miranda Grave 1977 Lichtenvoorde 36 21 25 Anne Dieker 1972 LVG 37 00 26 Sjoukje Spexgoor 1988 Lichtenvoorde 37 53 27 Aukje ter Bogt 1984 Vragender 37 54 28 Tetske Spexgoor 1993 Vragender 37 55 29 Manouk Klein Gunnewiek Lichtenvoorde 38 12 30 Danique Vos 2001 Lichtenvoorde 38 13 31 Anne Hartjes 1977 Vragender 38 14 32 Manon Kruisselbrink 1986 Winterswijk 38 59 33 Esther Wolterinck Groenlo 39 05 34 Karine Essink 1966 LVG 39 06 35 Marloes klein Goldewijk 1979 Eibergen 39 09 36 Judith Huitink 1975 Bredevoort 39 29 37 Joke van der Hooff Aalten 40 15 38 Mayra Holkenborg 1989 Lichtenvoorde 40 22 39 Bernadette Beerten 1958 LVG 40 30 40 Paulien Hieltjes 1945 LVG 40 41 41 Loran Ressing 1995 LVG 40 44 42 Els van Bergen 1945 LVG 41 54 43 Gerda Schreurs 1985 Lichtenvoorde 42 03 44 Sacci te Kloese 1982 Aalten 42 30 45 Tanja Ooms Heezen 1985 Doetinchem 42 56 46 Trees Ravesloot 1953 LVG 43 05 47 Marijke ter Avest 1980 Rekken 43 57 48 Ursula Miggelbrink 1973 ASV 44 25 49 Katja Heezen 1985 Lichtenvoorde 44 27 50 Henriëtte Brethouwer 1973 Aalten 44 31 51 Ellen Rothman 1978 Beltrum 45 05 HEREN 12 2 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yahala Awal Aman 1997 Argo 45 06 2 Bjorn Demkes 1976 AVA 70 48 22 3 Tom Baak 1982 Archeus 48 50 4 Dinant Huurneman 1988 Winterswijk Meddo 48 52 5 Tim te Brake 1997 AVA 70 49 25 6 Arthur Bonenkamp 1970 Varsselder 51 38 7 Erik Delpeut 1969 Ciko 66 51 42 8 Jeroen Kuiper 1980 Ulft 52 01 9 Peter Rouwhorst 1971 Zieuwent 54 30 10 Mathijs Waenink 1984 Lichtenvoorde 55 24 11 Dennis Woeltjes 1968

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121319451 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    37 34 Carlo van boven 1974 Rosmalen 39 54 39 24 35 Rene Sips 1963 Loopgroep Wijbosch 40 21 40 01 36 Haroldinio Abauna 1962 Eindhoven 41 02 40 46 37 Roel van Geene 1966 s Hertogenbosch 41 26 40 59 38 Harris Roso Sanchez 1984 s Hertogenbosch 42 09 41 49 39 Gerard Wolters 1955 OSS VOLO 42 16 41 59 40 Bas Coppens 1986 Eindhoven 44 02 43 49 41 Erwin Mathon 1992 Veghel 45 33 45 04 42 Will van Bracht 1956 s Hertogenbosch 56 33 56 18 VTRIM TRIMLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jose den Hartog 1990 Oud Heusden 18 39 18 27 2 Claire van Straaten 2002 Engelen 19 47 19 36 3 Ingrid Benjert 1970 Vlijmen 22 58 22 34 4 Brigitte Martens 1970 Nijmegen Atletiek 28 50 28 41 5 Renee Kik 1987 Har t loopclub Engelen 30 04 29 37 6 Sylvia Kik 1962 Prins Hendrik 30 06 29 38 7 Maartje van Wordragen 1976 s Hertogenbosch 32 15 31 54 8 Lilian Bruls 1959 OSS VOLO 32 21 32 08 9 Bo Delsman 1995 s Hertogenbosch 32 24 32 11 10 Nabila Kalliss 1994 s Hertogenbosch 32 57 32 35 11 Astrid Rijken 1965 Har t loopclub Engelen 35 04 34 47 12 Irene van der Burgt 1999 Rosmalen 35 06 34 41 13 Gwen Neuman 1968 Den Dungen 36 23 36 00 14 Anique van de Ven 1988 OSS VOLO 38 03 37 50 15 Vera Lagerburg 1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 38 16 38 01 16 Saskia Bezemer 1980 s Hertogenbosch 41 13 40 58 17 Melania van Vught 1960 Loopgroep Wijbosch 42 07 41 46 18 Manouk Rijken 1996 s Hertogenbosch 42 12 41 56 19 Laura Vlekken 1985 Vlijmen 42 46 42 24 20 Adja Traore 1994 s Hertogenbosch 42 52 42 29 21 Babs Duynisveld 1966 OSS VOLO 43 58 43 31 22 Daphne Smits 1986 s Hertogenbosch 45 33 45 17 23 Lindy Heijmans 1982 s Hertogenbosch 47 21 47 06 24 Coby Peeters 1963 OSS VOLO 1 12 02 1 11 43 MKC KORTE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Robin Ruyter 1993 Prins Hendrik 11 43 11 37 2 Jan van den Hoogen 1989 Prins Hendrik 12 10 12 04 3 Casper van Leeuwen 1996 Prins Hendrik 12 22 12 15 4 Bas Schouteren 1991 Spado 12 30 12 24 5 Joep van Oorschot 1986 Prins Hendrik 12 39 12 33 VKC KORTE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Sophie Schoonebeek 1997 Prins Hendrik 13 54 13 46 2 Sjoukje van den Boom 1983 De Keien 13 58 13 52 3 Ilona van der Giessen 1996 OSS VOLO 14 26 14 18 4 Sabine van den Berg Gorte 1983 Prins Hendrik 15 40 15 33 5 Esther Bruls 1993 OSS VOLO 20 09 19 56 JJUNA VELDLOOP JUNIOR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jules de Pinth 1997 Prins Hendrik 22 46 22

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121315331 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tijn van Heppen 2007 Eindhoven Atletiek 3 17 2 Bram Kwinten 2007 AVV 3 23 3 Luuk van der Zanden 2007 AVR 69 3 31 4 Ruben Segers 2007 AVV 3 33 5 Robin Hendriks 2007 Eindhoven Atletiek 3 34 6 Rick Croonen 2007 GVAC 3 39 7 Koen van de Ven 2007 GVAC 3 45 8 Cas Verhagen 2007 AVR 69 3 48 9 Rick van der Schoot 2007 Atletiek Oirschot 3 49 10 Stan van Berlo 2007 Eindhoven Atletiek 4 06 11 Jochem Van den Berk 2007 AVV 4 06 12 IJsbrand Eijk 2007 Eindhoven Atletiek 5 12 MPUPA CROSSLOOP MPA Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ilse van de Wiel 2005 Generaal Michaelis 6 42 2 Milou Kluyt 2005 Tilburg Road Runners 6 56 3 Elise Mutsaers 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 02 4 Yana van Aarle 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 14 5 Iris van Sluisveld 2006 Generaal Michaelis 7 21 6 Evi Zengers 2005 AVR 69 7 22 7 Eliza Dielhof 2006 Generaal Michaelis 7 23 8 Sanne van de Wiel 2006 Generaal Michaelis 7 26 9 Kim van Berlo 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 26 10 Zoë Geurtz 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 34 11 Anne Pijnenburg 2005 AVR 69 7 44 12 Zoë Peels 2006 AVV 7 47 13 Lynn Heeren 2006 DES 7 48 14 Carmen van bruggen 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 49 15 Marit van der Leij 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 52 16 Anna VAN DER Eijk 2006 AVR 69 7 58 17 Lieke Zijlstra 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 06 18 Isa Kloks 2006 AVV 8 10 19 Julie van gastel 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 13 20 Bo Heesters 2006 AVR 69 8 40 21 Floor Jonkers 2005 AVV 8 50 22 Nienke Verbeek 2006 AVV 9 29 23 Sarike Beuk 2005 GVAC 9 33 JPUPA CROSSLOOP JPA Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Vic Cant 2005 SGOLA 6 15 2 Tim Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 6 16 3 Wessel de Hoog 2005 AVV 6 29 4 Tim Meuwissen 2005 Tilburg Road Runners 6 39 5 Mauro Sebrechts 2005 AVR 69 6 40 6 Tobias van Opstal 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 48 7 Wout Harmsen 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 48 8 Zeb van den Hurk 2006 DES 6 56 9 Niels van Rooij 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 57 10 Luuk Matzinger 2005 AVV 7 03 11 Wouter Fallaux 2006 Energie 7 03 12 Jan Niek Geerts 2006 GVAC 7 06 13 Nick van Bree 2006 Generaal Michaelis 7 07 14 Dylano Verkooijen 2006 AVR 69 7 11 15 Youri Olislagers 2005 Fortuna 67 7 23 16 Niels Engelen 2006 AVV 7 25 17 Emiel van de Vijver 2006 GVAC 7 26 18 Luuk van Gogh 2005 AVV 7 29 19 Kay Brom 2006 AVV 7 35 20 Tim Hulsen 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 41 21 Tijn van den Berg 2006 AVV 7 44 22 Orlando Louwers 2006 Generaal Michaelis 7 45 23 Tim Wels 2005 AVV 7 47 24 Joris Koppens 2005 AVV 7 48 25 Jasper Segers 2005 AVV 7 50 26 Lars van Bruggen 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 51 27 Teun van Veldhoven 2005 AVR 69 7 55 28 Dylano Baas 2006 AVR 69 7 57 29 Wesley Lavrijsen 2006 AVR 69 8 00 30 Vidar van Haren 2006 AVV 8 05 31 Guillaume Herijgers 2005 AVR 69 8 09 32 Roy Laarakker 2006 AVR 69 8 09 33 Wessel Rijkers 2005 AVR 69 8 14 34 Jasper Folkers 2006 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 15 35 Teun Bleumer 2006 AVR 69 8 20 36 Tjeerd Lieshout 2006 Atletiek Oirschot 8 23 37 Joran Ellerbroek 2006 AVV 8 48 38 Chris de Kort 2006 AVR 69 8 58 39 Eldert Eijk 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 10 50 MJUND CROSSLOOP MD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Naomi van Opstal 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 10 2 Veerle van Erp 2004 Generaal Michaelis 6 22 3 Naomi Verhoeven 2003 Attila 6 23 4 Romy Lavrijsen 2003 DES 6 44 5 Saar van den Nieuwenhof 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 51 6 Lois Stokkingreef 2003 GVAC 6 52 7 Nina van der Weele 2003 GVAC 6 54 8 Yael Gruell 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 56 9 Hannah Dijkman 2004 GVAC 7 02 10 Mirte Janssens 2003 AVV 7 05 11 Nina van de Spijker 2003 DES 7 10 12 Franka Sanders 2004 AVR 69 7 11 13 Lenne Pijnenburg 2003 AVR 69 7 12 14 Lonne Geraerts 2004 DES 7 13 15 Nienke van Duren 2003 GVAC 7 18 16 Fleur Boender 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 24 17 Anna Bijl 2004 AVR 69 7 27 18 Anouk Zijlstra 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 30 19 Fieke van de Vijver 2004 GVAC 7 31 20 Anouk Laarakker 2003 AVR 69 7 38 21 Emma Sleddens 2004 DES 7 40 22 Sharon Laarakker 2004 AVR 69 7 46 23 Karlijn Hoogendorp 2003 GVAC 7 55 24 Meike Verbaandert 2004 GVAC 7 56 25 Dewi Lauwers 2003 AVR 69 8 21 26 Noa Snijders 2004 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 38 27 Pleun van den Akker 2003 GVAC 9 06 28 Lucette Alewijns 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 9 49 29 Mette Herijgers 2003 AVR 69 10 33 JJUND CROSSLOOP JD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Daan Roosenschoon 2003 DES 5 36 2 William Webster 2003 GVAC 5 41 3 Pieter Fallaux 2004 Energie 5 44 4 Mats Keulstra 2003 Generaal Michaelis 6 07 5 Lucas van der Leij 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 17 6 Sven Teekens 2004 AV Gouda 6 20 7 Zakaria Kanfaoui 2004 AV Gouda 6 28 8 Mike van Bree 2004 Generaal Michaelis 6 31 9 Pelle Mutsaers 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 37 10 Thorben Segers 2004 GVAC 6 41 11 Ivar van der Sanden 2004 Fortuna 67 6 41 12 Justin Steenkamp 2004 GVAC 6 49 13 Arend Eijk 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 57 14 Damian Verkooijen 2004 AVR 69 7 04 15 Mike Heuveling 2003 AVR 69 7 08 16 Gijs

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121314309 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Groenwit 1958 Waalre 40 16 11 Japen 1963 Tilburg 40 19 12 Erik en Jeroen 1972 Broechem 40 22 13 Peter Jan 1944 Tilburg 40 40 14 TeamTweeSteden 1948 Eindhoven 40 41 15 TJ 1954 Tilburg 41 33 16 High in de Sky 1961 Moergestel 41 49 17 Stephan en Cristian 1976 Goirle 42 28 18 goldrush 1949 Best 43 27 19 The beauty and the beast 1975 Breda 43 47 20 fc Wandelbos 1967 Tilburg 44 56 21 Rowi s 1946 Goirle 47 23 22 Ja Jo 1941 Berkel Enschot 48 24 23 BOYAD 1948 Tilburg 50 23 MIX DUO S VANAF 16J Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Walliedewalvis 1969 Goirle 35 28 2 Dreamteam 1997 Tilburg 36 17 3 Ballangrud Altedo 1967 Dongen 37 04 4 team active 1972 Tilburg 37 57 5 De Vennekes 1973 Berkel Enschot 38 37 6 sport in uitvoering 1959 Tilburg 41 00 7 Majo 1968 Roggel 42 07 8 Toos en Hein 1961 Steensel 42 15 9 MO6 1962 Goirle 43 19 10 Lauduard 1981 Tilburg 44 33 11 de reserve ploeg 1958 Diessen 44 39 12 JoCo 1965 Diessen 45 15 13 Team Machielsen 4 Life 1971 Prinsenbeek 45 32 14 Appeltje Eitje 1938 Riel 46 26 15 Poski 1958 Tilburg 47 13 16 Peter en Willeke 1962 Loon op Zand 48 28 17 Donders Goed 1952 Kaatsheuvel 49 22 18 wannabees 1976 Rosmalen 54 45 VROUW DUO S VANAF 16J Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Manieu Ladies Team 1992 Oosteind 37 44 2 M M 1970 Tilburg 47 15 3 Boverkweerd senior 1961 Tilburg 50 43 4 Tamara Marijke 1968 Tilburg 1 04 05 HSEN SEN MASTER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Teun Sweere 1989 Zevenbergen 35 39 2 Bjarne de Bont 1991 Tilburg

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121313356 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    2008 3 11 4 Lotte de Grave 2008 Spado 3 25 5 Lente de Graauw 2008 Spado 3 27 6 Dylana Goorden 2008 THOR 3 35 7 Isis Hendrikse 2008 Spado 3 36 8 Jane Wijnen 2008 Spado 3 56 9 Julie van de Werfhorst 2008 Spado 4 00 10 Amy van Ommen 2008 Spado 4 04 11 Lieve van Hulten 2008 Spado 4 05 PUP JCP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yaniero deDeugd 2008 Spado 3 02 2 Tristan van Meer 2008 Spado 3 07 3 Wouter van Zundert 2008 Spado 3 13 4 Mees Janvier 2008 Spado 3 15 5 Brent Knobel 2008 THOR 3 32 6 Karsten Herijegers 2008 DJA 4 24 PUP MBP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tinka Fokke 2007 Spado 5 57 2 Eva Michielsen 2007 Spado 6 14 3 Fenne Bijlhouwer 2007 Spado 6 37 4 Sterre van Eekeren 2007 Spado 7 13 PUP JBP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Thijs Nagtzaam 2007 THOR 5 13 2 Bjarne Maas 2007 Spado 5 42 3 Quinten Jongkind 2007 Spado 5 56 MAP MAP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Anouk Verdaasdonk 2005 Spado 4 39 2 Evelyn van de Perre 2005 België 4 45 3 Bodhin Kreeft 2006 Spado 4 45 4 Laureen Dudink 2005 Spado 4 54 5 Stara Carmelia 2006 Spado 4 56 6 Floor Verkaart 2006 Spado 4 56 7 Puck Haeringen 2006 Spado 5 14 8 Lotte van Pul 2005 Spado 5 42 9 Lotte van Broekhoven 2005 Spado 5 47 10 Rikke Knobel 2005 THOR 5 53 11 Iris van Zunderd 2006 Spado 5 54 12 Daphne Stok 2005 Spado 6 05 13 Solane Schepers 2006 Spado 6 05 14 Leonie Schepers 2006 Spado 6 10 15 Ilse Hoeks 2005 Spado 6 51 16 Sterre de Graauw 2006 Spado 6 57 17 Vera Hultermans 2005 Spado 7 01 PUP JAP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Niels Laros 2005 Scorpio 4 19 2 Jelle van Geel 2005 THOR 4 35 3 Mats Verhulst 2005 Achilles 4 53 4 Raul Wanrooij 2005 Spado 4 58 5 Tim Withagen 2006 Spado 5 05 6 Tycho Meijer 2006 Achilles 5 07 7 Quinten Steijns 2005 Spado 5 12 8 Thijmen Gladdines 2006 Spado 5 15 9 Lennard von Dorher 2006 Spado 5 26 10 Maarten Franken 2005 Spado 5 39 11 Dani Goorden 2006 THOR 5 53 12 Jens Remijn 2005 AVO 1983 5 58 13 Roy van den Broek 2005 Achilles 6 31 14 Luc v d Werfhorst 2006 Spado 6 36 15 Bjoyd Duynstee 2006 Spado 7 38 MB MB JUNIOR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Lois Stokkers 1999 Energie 14 01 2 Anouk van Gils 2000 Spado 14 40 3 Lotte Bakx 2000 THOR 15 29 4 Brenda van den Broeke 1999 THOR 15 43 MA MA JUNIOR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sanne van Gils 1998 Spado 18 12 V V V35 V45 V55 Plts Naam

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121312334 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Zoetermeer 25 25 9 Chris Karreman 1966 Zoetermeer 26 09 10 Ybe de Vries 1987 Zoetermeer 26 09 11 Paul van Heukelum 1951 RRZ 28 03 12 Andre Drost 1982 Zoetermeer 29 14 13 Chris Bolleboom 1942 Benthuizen 29 55 14 Lex de Ruiter 1961 Zoetermeer 30 41 15 Nico Karens 1988 Moerkapelle 32 38 16 Gaston Bark 1958 Ilion 34 57 D5KM 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Brenda Bolleboom 1973 Pijnacker 25 31 2 Cindy vd Burg 1971 Ilion 25 32 3 Lemie Hoogweg 1963 Zoetermeer 26 48 4 Tineke den Hartog 1967 Zoetermeer 28 37 5 Asha Paireddy 1971 Zoetermeer 29 18 6 Astrid Kroes 1963 Phoenix 29 48 7 Nienke Ettinger 1986 Ilion 29 58 8 Joke Duijvesteijn 1952 Zoetermeer 31 13 9 Sharette Gareman 1988 Zoetermeer 31 39 10 Gerda Botha 1980 Zoetermeer 32 07 11 Vera Hek 1962 Zoetermeer 32 36 12 Jacinta Karens 1988 Moerkapelle 32 38 13 Judith Rikken 1972 Ilion 33 14 14 Angelique Loef 1965 Zoetermeer 34 02 15 Sandra Dijkstra 1984 Zoetermeer 37 15 16 Pauline Emor 1965 Ilion 37 15 1KMJ 1 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Carl Martens 2005 Zoetermeer 3

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121310218 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    45 816 John Kraaijvanger 1966 Papendrecht 1 34 23 1 28 37 817 Koen van Leeuwen 1970 Kudelstaart 1 34 24 1 34 05 818 Jan Sekeris 1968 Pijnacker 1 34 24 1 30 50 819 Michel Rijnaarts 1970 Arnhem 1 34 24 1 33 03 820 Walter Van Wingerden 1968 Oud Beijerland 1 34 27 1 30 08 821 Pieter Overdevest 1970 Utrecht 1 34 28 1 30 40 822 Ab van den Berg 1966 Loopgroep Ter Aar 1 34 38 1 33 23 823 Toon Muhlheim 1967 Prent Rotterdam B V 1 1 34 38 1 30 14 824 Willy van Galen 1969 Rotterdam 1 34 39 1 30 27 825 Tom Brogtrop 1970 Rijswijk Zh 1 34 42 1 29 19 826 Philip Steens 1966 Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 34 51 1 31 23 827 Jerry Ramdas 1970 Monster 1 34 54 1 33 51 828 Bob den Engelsman 1966 Goes 1 34 59 1 31 52 829 Maarten van Gaalen 1968 Gorinchem 1 35 02 1 33 52 830 Gerrit van Someren 1966 Giessenburg 1 35 15 1 29 33 831 Jeroen Knevelbaard 1969 PAC 1 35 16 1 30 09 832 Raimond de Koning 1967 Hoek van Holland 1 35 17 1 33 05 833 Marcel van de Water 1968 Vlaardingen 1 35 17 1 32 41 834 Eric van Dongen 1967 Zierikzee 1 35 17 1 34 27 835 Peter van Oost 1968 Rotterdam 1 35 18 1 31 38 836 Dave Peppelaar 1967 Rotterdam 1 35 18 1 31 38 837 Leo Koreneef 1967 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 35 20 1 32 29 838 Richard Buitendijk 1966 Bergschenhoek 1 35 32 1 31 16 839 Meindert Exoo 1966 Veldhoven 1 35 32 1 34 18 840 Johan Steenbergen 1970 Gouderak 1 35 38 1 34 50 841 Rob Robbemond 1968 Vlaardingen 1 35 42 1 30 45 842 Bastiaen Bot 1967 Rotterdam 1 35 54 1 35 01 843 Emiel van Dijk 1969 Rotterdam 1 35 54 1 31 42 844 Wijnand van der Schee 1968 De Lier 1 35 56 1 32 04 845 Jeroen Swets 1970 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 35 56 1 34 38 846 Wilfred van t Hart 1970 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 35 58 1 33 14 847 Dyon Vervoordeldonk 1966 Barendrecht 1 36 01 1 32 59 848 Dico van Meerten 1968 s Gravenhage 1 36 10 1 31 34 849 Rene Groenevelt de Keizer 1970 Energie 1 36 14 1 35 31 850 Egbert Reurich 1966 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 36 18 1 35 35 851 Marcel Looy 1970 Ridderkerk 1 36 22 1 35 40 852 Ingmar Janse 1968 Utrecht 1 36 24 1 30 48 853 Jack de Zeeuw 1968 AV 40 1 36 26 1 34 48 854 Cor van der Stok 1970 Vlaardingen 1 36 31 1 31 35 855 Daan Van Pelt 1966 Velp Gld 1 36 32 1 33 55 856 Seb van Deursen 1969 Rotterdam 1 36 33 1 33 15 857 Arjan Bachman 1970 Schiedam 1 36 37 1 34 36 858 André Meijer 1970 Middelharnis 1 36 49 1 32 04 859 Bert de Jong 1967 Amersfoort 1 36 51 1 33 44 860 John Bouter 1966 Schiedam 1 36 51 1 31 23 861 Stanley ten Cate 1970 STAR OGP Projects 2 1 36 58 1 33 52 862 Maarten Adriaansens 1968 Naarden 1 36 58 1 32 40 863 Edwin de Kwant 1967 Rhoon 1 36 58 1 34 04 864 Ronald Peters 1966 Rhoon 1 36 58 1 34 04 865 Pieter van den Berg 1966 Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 37 02 1 36 05 866 William Verspeek 1970 Udenhout 1 37 04 1 32 30 867 Dennes Van Campenhout 1967 Rotterdam 1 37 04 1 35 57 868 Marc IJskes 1969 Rotterdam 1 37 21 1 34 26 869 Marc Kalkman 1967 Rotterdam 1 37 21 1 34 27 870 Gert Eilander 1970 Rotterdam 1 37 37 1 33 23 871 Frank Speijen 1970 Rotterdam 1 37 38 1 36 32 872 Arno van Boxtel 1967 Delft 1 37 39 1 34 11 873 Jeroen s Gravendijk 1970 PAC 1 37 42 1 34 32 874 Peter van Gaalen 1966 Gorinchem 1 37 48 1 36 38 875 Timo Van de Lagemaat 1969 Dordrecht 1 37 53 1 32 01 876 Marco Gonsalves 1967 Gouda 1 38 03 1 36 04 877 Paul Tuijl 1967 Bleiswijk 1 38 06 1 37 13 878 Gaby Jansen 1966 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 38 09 1 32 33 879 Jan Kees Tettelaar 1969 Rotterdam 1 38 15 1 35 19 880 Pieter van Harskamp 1967 Pijnacker 1 38 17 1 37 57 881 Leon Berger 1966 Soest 1 38 30 1 34 24 882 Frank Van Holsteijn 1967 Gouda 1 38 30 1 36 30 883 Cor Blaak 1966 Ridderkerk 1 38 40 1 37 25 884 Jaap van den Hooven 1967 Westmaas 1 38 43 1 36 02 885 Gerwin Braam 1967 Ter Apel 1 38 44 1 36 02 886 Henk De Jong 1966 Amsterdam 1 38 49 1 34 01 887 Marcel Struijs 1969 Sassenheim 1 38 53 1 34 13 888 Martijn van Hennik 1967 Rotterdam 1 38 57 1 35 56 889 Ruby Deelstra 1966 Rotterdam 1 39 00 1 37 35 890 Johan van de Velde 1966 Dordrecht 1 39 04 1 39 03 891 Filip Cocquyt 1968 Wateringen 1 39 10 1 35 44 892 José Miguél Castillo Fuertes 1968 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 39 13 1 35 40 893 Hugo Bosch 1965 Nieuwegein 1 39 13 1 35 20 894 Nico de Held 1966 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 39 20 1 34 56 895 Richard Tieman 1970 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 39 27 1 33 55 896 Hans Stegeman 1970 Oosterhout Nb 1 39 33 1 34 54 897 Paul Cuppen 1968 Barendrecht 1 39 50 1 38 16 898 George Hahn 1970 Delta Sport 1 39 54 1 38 49 899 Nick van Loon 1966 Tilburg 1 39 58 1 37 15 900 Ed Smiesing 1967 Gorinchem 1 40 21 1 38 40 901 Jaap Kranendonk 1969 Rotterdam 1 40 24 1 35 40 902 RPM de Munck 1967 Raamsdonk 1 40 29 1 34 38 903 Arjan Hooiveld 1969 Bovenkarspel 1 40 29 1 36 02 904 Arjen Schouten 1969 Oud Beijerland 1 40 30 1 36 15 905 Luc Smulders 1967 Schiedam 1 40 31 1 39 54 906 Peter de Hoog 1968 Jacobs Nederland B V 6 1 40 39 1 37 20 907 Jos Toetenel 1969 De Koplopers 1 40 48 1 37 21 908 Glenn Hommering 1969 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 41 03 1 38 23 909 Otto Luijten 1968 Rotterdam 1 41 06 1 37 08 910 Maurice Wijmans 1970 Bergschenhoek 1 41 12 1 38 46 911 Wipi Brommer 1968 PEC 1910 1 41 23 1 34 53 912 Daniël Van der Bilt 1969 Hilversum 1 41 28 1 40 37 913 Erik Manschot 1966 Groenekan 1 41 32 1 39 50 914 René Voortmeijer 1966 Van der Vorm Vastgoed B V 1 41 38 1 36 08 915 Jaime Bakker 1965 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 41 53 1 36 42 916 John Theune 1968 Nieuwegein 1 41 54 1 40 08 917 Rik Schot 1968 Schouten Zekerheid 6 1 41 54 1 41 06 918 Leon Den Elsen 1970 Maassluis 1 42 00 1 38 40 919 Robert Brouwer 1966 Hardinxveld Giessendam 1 42 01 1 36 18 920 Chris Spanjersberg 1970 Meijburg Co 3 1 42 06 1 39 56 921 Matthijs Creutzberg 1966 Rotterdam 1 42 11 1 36 25 922 Robert Taal 1966 Hellevoetsluis 1 42 18 1 39 59 923 Frans Caspers 1966 Zuidland 1 42 18 1 42 16 924 Ceril Obispo 1969 Rotterdam 1 42 20 1 38 14 925 Jacky Verhoeven 1967 Spijkenisse 1 42 24 1 37 19 926 Ton Overmeire 1969 Sparta 1 42 33 1 37 35 927 Cees Antoni 1968 s Gravenhage 1 42 36 1 39 11 928 Robert Suijker 1969 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 42 38 1 37 39 929 Richard van Bol Es 1969 Rotterdam 1 42 40 1 40 55 930 Dennis Schouten 1970 Oudewater 1 42 46 1 40 01 931 Leendert Engelvaart 1968 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 42 52 1 40 52 932 Marcel Stolk 1970 Bergschenhoek 1 43 05 1 38 36 933 Peter Schmidt 1969 Rotterdam 1 43 13 1 40 15 934 Anton Harinck 1968 Dordrecht 1 43 15 1 42 53 935 Jeroen Alkemade 1970 Rotterdam 1 43 39 1 37 59 936 Ruud Meijer 1967 Monster 1 43 44 1 41 27 937 John Han 1968 Wassenaar 1 43 52 1 43 35 938 Tak Wing Chong 1968 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 43 53 1 39 27 939 Ben Noordermeer 1967 Rockanje 1 44 06 1 43 09 940 John van den Bulk 1969 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 44 08 1 41 18 941 Werner Zuyderduin 1967 Bergen op Zoom 1 44 32 1 41 45 942 Eric Bosch 1966 Erasmus MC 61 1 44 32 1 39 19 943 Adrie van Schaik 1970 FlanderijnGerechtsdeurwaa 1 44 53 1 39 23 944 Johan Koens 1966 Dutch Runners 1 44 55 1 44 19 945 Michael Evertsz 1968 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 45 00 1 42 21 946 Arjan Boer 1968 Rotterdam 1 45 09 1 39 58 947 Anton Roozenbeek 1969 Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 45 18 1 43 28 948 Willem Muilwijk 1968 Schiedam 1 45 34 1 42 14 949 Kolja van Scholl 1966 Zoetermeer 1 45 46 1 41 44 950 Jan Veenman 1966 Bergschenhoek 1 45 48 1 42 05 951 Andre Janknegt 1968 Barendrecht 1 46 23 1 43 27 952 Rene de Veth 1966 Fortuna 1 46 33 1 43 17 953 Etienne van den Berg 1969 Hellevoetsluis 1 46 34 1 45 59 954 Ronald Quartel 1968 Schiedam 1 46 35 1 43 39 955 Peter Paul van Deelen 1967 Roosendaal 1 46 35 1 44 47 956 Leo Molendijk 1966 Rotterdam 1 46 37 1 43 55 957 Kemal Angun 1968 Carrier Transicold Ltd 3 1 46 37 1 43 31 958 Robert van der Lee 1970 Barendrecht 1 46 37 1 44 15 959 Øyvind Wathne 1969 Rotterdam 1 46 43 1 41 17 960 Peter van de Kamp 1966 Pijnenburg 1 46 56 1 45 06 961 Leonard Bohmer 1966 Amersfoort 1 47 03 1 41 08 962 Erwin van der Bas 1968 Rotterdam 1 47 03 1 46 54 963 Marc Verbeek 1966 Naarden 1 47 29 1 45 33 964 Paul Bakker 1968 Hoek van Holland 1 47 57 1 42 14 965 Leon Luijkx 1969 Rotterdam 1 48 03 1 45 00 966 Marcel van den Berg 1968 Spijkenisse 1 48 05 1 42 48 967 Rene van Rhee 1968 Spijkenisse 1 48 10 1 45 38 968 Arie van Wiggen 1968 Barendrecht 1 48 11 1 43 04 969 René Koevermans 1967 Rotterdam 1 48 16 1 44 30 970 Dirk Pols 1968 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 48 23 1 47 43 971 Rene Groos 1969 s Gravenhage 1 48 52 1 46 21 972 Sjaak Wooning 1970 Herkingen 1 49 09 1 46 10 973 Ronald Vos 1969 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 49 09 1 46 13 974 Gerard Smits 1968 Rotterdam 1 49 30 1 43 35 975 Casper Steenstra Praamsma 1967 Reeuwijk 1 50 15 1 45 59 976 Walt Planjer 1968 Leidschendam 1 50 25 1 46 10 977 Richard Woertink 1967 Intermax Hosting 2 1 50 30 1 45 47 978 Peter Top 1970 BG Door International BV 1 50 47 1 48 25 979 Paul Roobol 1966 Poortugaal 1 51 00 1 50 50 980 Chris De Back 1969 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 53 11 1 49 05 981 Austin van t Wout 1969 Rotterdam 1 53 29 1 48 23 982 Marc van Oosterbosch 1970 Prinsenbeek 1 53 30 1 50 20 983 Eddy Alferink 1970 Rotterdam 1 54 28 1 50 12 984 Fred Huisman 1967 Rotterdam 1 56 38 1 51 06 985 Paul Riebeek 1970 Hellevoetsluis 1 57 00 1 54 19 986 Jeroen van Es 1970 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 57 01 1 54 19 987 Marc Rijn 1966 Barendrecht 1 58 19 1 53 48 988 Paul Berkers 1969 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 59 06 1 56 40 M50 15 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Stephane Jordens 1965 Allianz 1 53 18 53 16 2 Elebert Noordam 1964 Ilion 55 45 55 44 3 Edwin Cornelisse 1964 PAC 59 22 59 20 4 Jaap Kuipers 1962 Erasmus MC 54 59 41 59 39 5 Wim Korff de Gidts 1964 Haag Atletiek 59 58 59 57 6 Danny Karijopawiro 1965 Workstreampeople 1 59 58 59 32 7 Dave Boselie 1965 the Hague Road Runners 1 00 08 59 24 8 Henk Tuk 1964 Voorne Atletiek 1 00 17 1 00 08 9 Jan Willem Meeuwse 1962 Zeeland Refinery 1 1 00 44 1 00 37 10 Andrew Webb 1964 Voorschoten 1 01 22 1 01 19 11 Thomas Derz 1961 s Gravenhage 1 01 34 1 00 37 12 Stephen Morgan 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 01 43 1 01 34 13 Alex de Langen 1963 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 02 28 1 02 03 14 André Vergeer 1965 AVO 1983 1 02 29 1 02 14 15 Jan van Gerwen 1961 Loopvereniging TOF 1 03 02 1 02 40 16 Jan Altorf 1965 De Kieviten 1 03 25 1 03 13 17 Osvaldo Fernandes de Brito 1963 PAC 1 03 38 1 03 35 18 Roland van Putten 1965 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 03 39 1 03 20 19 Arno van Unnik 1965 Fortuna 1 03 39 1 03 34 20 Arne van Aalst 1965 Strijen 1 03 56 1 03 45 21 Rob Verdurmen 1962 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 04 03 1 04 01 22 Martijn Koot 1965 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 04 32 1 03 56 23 Rob van Noordt 1964 Olympus 70 1 04 46 1 04 27 24 Erwin BLaauw 1964 Sparta 1 04 51 1 04 16 25 Ton Koopman 1962 Energie 1 04 59 1 04 23 26 Martin van Helden 1963 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 04 59 1 04 50 27 Wilbert Wouters 1962 Tilburg 1 05 04 1 04 56 28 Eppo Wolvius 1963 Erasmus MC 43 1 05 13 1 04 39 29 Bob Westerduijn 1961 Rotterdam Short Sea Termi 1 05 20 1 04 39 30 Jan Neutel 1962 Delft 1 05 48 1 05 37 31 Jos Veldscholte 1963 Energie 1 06 09 1 05 44 32 John Michielsen 1961 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 06 14 1 04 44 33 Louis Hueber 1961 Haag Atletiek 1 06 22 1 06 21 34 Vincent Vreeken 1961 Hoofddorp 1 06 22 1 06 05 35 Onno Helder 1964 Erasmus MC 4 1 06 33 1 05 41 36 Henk Kleij 1962 Rotterdam 1 06 46 1 06 10 37 Jan Duel 1963 Dekker tankopslag bv 1 1 06 54 1 06 20 38 Ronald de Raad 1960 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 06 57 1 06 33 39 André de Jong 1961 Schiedam 1 07 04 1 05 27 40 Peter Velthuizen 1962 Barendrecht 1 07 10 1 06 42 41 Martin Brink 1962 Wageningen 1 07 22 1 06 46 42 Bert Hessel 1962 Vlaardingen 1 07 32 1 07 29 43 Leon Jansen 1965 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 07 58 1 05 42 44 Bram Kotvis 1961 Delta Sport 1 07 59 1 06 05 45 Otto van der Lende 1962 Amersfoort 1 08 03 1 07 21 46 Michiel van Kooten 1962 Jacobs Nederland B V 1 1 08 07 1 07 54 47 Juan Castillo Fuertes 1964 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 08 15 1 04 05 48 Joost Husslage 1964 DSW Zorgverzekeraar 8 1 08 19 1 07 41 49 Peter te Boekhorst 1965 Erasmus MC 17 1 08 20 1 06 43 50 Danny Bobbe 1964 Rotterdam 1 08 23 1 04 04 51 Richard Mathot 1965 Barendrecht 1 08 36 1 07 53 52 Leo van Marrewijk 1965 De Koplopers 1 08 42 1 05 15 53 Frank Rietbroek 1964 Roermond 1 08 46 1 07 23 54 Rene Jalink 1962 Rotterdam 1 09 02 1 06 02 55 Fred Bijl 1961 PAC 1 09 10 1 08 46 56 Henk Bergwerff 1964 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 09 10 1 08 10 57 Dick van der Louw 1964 Blokker 1 09 15 1 07 20 58 Dick Ufkes 1963 s Gravenhage 1 09 22 1 08 15 59 Erik van Andel 1962 Voorburg 1 09 27 1 08 39 60 Bastiaan Lewerissa 1965 Leiden 1 09 36 1 05 09 61 Ed Naujoks 1963 Rotterdam 1 09 47 1 09 47 62 Anco Berrevoets 1965 PAC 1 09 50 1 09 13 63 Rob van Rijmenam 1962 Sprint 1 09 51 1 09 28 64 Rob Faasen 1961 Voorne Atletiek 1 10 04 1 08 33 65 Rob Scheffers 1965 Arnhem 1 10 08 1 07 38 66 Erik Jansen 1965 Energie 1 10 15 1 09 38 67 Jan Jaap Scherpbier 1962 Arnhem 1 10 21 1 05 00 68 Ed Ridderbeekx 1963 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 10 23 1 09 08 69 Freek van der Pal 1962 Voorburg 1 10 25 1 08 41 70 Joop Oskam 1963 Spijkenisse 1 10 26 1 08 44 71 Jan Vos 1965 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 10 27 1 09 47 72 Ruud Buitenhuis 1965 Dutch Runners 1 10 36 1 06 25 73 Ed Manneke 1965 Barendrecht 1 10 42 1 09 56 74 Jeroen Luiken 1965 Zaandam 1 10 45 1 04 42 75 Ronald Hortensius 1964 s Gravenhage 1 10 52 1 08 53 76 Arie van Buren 1961 Lekkerkerk 1 11 01 1 09 54 77 Ton Satter 1961 Spijkenisse 1 11 07 1 10 36 78 Ferry Sheer 1964 Ridderkerk 1 11 07 1 07 14 79 Paul Klis 1961 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 11 13 1 10 19 80 Roel Noordam 1962 Fortuna 1 11 19 1 10 41 81 Werner Martens 1963 avVN 1 11 23 1 10 19 82 Ricky Martens 1963 RRZ 1 11 25 1 08 09 83 Karel Stam 1965 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 11 27 1 11 22 84 Frits Bareman 1965 Rotterdam 1 11 33 1 07 14 85 Abdelaziz Imossaten 1962 Rotterdam 1 11 34 1 11 05 86 Remco Lip 1962 PAC 1 11 35 1 08 52 87 Ruud Schouten 1961 s Hertogenbosch 1 11 40 1 09 30 88 Erik Bouvrie 1963 Breda 1 11 42 1 09 50 89 Rik van der Have 1963 Waterweg 1 11 44 1 10 21 90 Halbart Volker 1964 Rotterdam 1 11 55 1 07 51 91 Peter Paul de Winter 1962 Bilthoven 1 11 55 1 10 15 92 Erik Van den Bosch 1963 Lekkerkerk 1 11 58 1 07 29 93 Gerco Burggraaf 1961 Kamerik 1 12 00 1 11 54 94 Ger Appeldoorn 1964 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 12 07 1 08 35 95 René Hazelebach 1964 Rotterdam 1 12 10 1 10 20 96 Bob Maas 1964 Rotterdam 1 12 14 1 09 56 97 Erwin Van der Harst 1964 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 12 19 1 10 53 98 John Rongen 1962 Rotterdam 1 12 20 1 06 49 99 Ron Goos 1964 Rotterdam 1 12 22 1 10 56 100 Marcel Versteeg 1965 Delft 1 12 30 1 11 43 101 André Knop 1962 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1 12 31 1 09 27 102 Jan De Graaf 1963 Ooltgensplaat 1 12 38 1 11 14 103 Steffen Humer 1964 AV 56 1 12 40 1 09 51 104 Marco Wittziers 1965 Vlaardingen 1 12 46 1 10 39 105 William Zilver 1965 Hellevoetsluis 1 12 48 1 12 26 106 Francis Sonnemann 1963 Rotterdam 1 12 55 1 07 52 107 Theo Schermers 1961 Typhoon 1 12 57 1 09 57 108 Rodrigo Gonzalez Ossewold 1963 s Gravenhage 1 13 00 1 10 43 109 Fabrizio Cavazza 1964 De Kieviten 1 13 03 1 10 13 110 Fons Bruin 1963 Zoetermeer 1 13 04 1 11 39 111 Hein Stolle 1964 Workstreampeople 2 1 13 04 1 13 01 112 Gertjan van Weeghel 1965 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 13 08 1 10 08 113 Richard Singendonk 1961 De Kieviten 1 13 08 1 12 04 114 Peter Buter 1963 De Kieviten 1 13 13 1 11 08 115 Andrew Christoffelsz 1964 Rotterdam 1 13 20 1 12 12 116 Kees Vlug 1961 Spijkenisse 1 13 26 1 11 05 117 Martin Pasman 1961 Ridderkerk 1 13 30 1 12 07 118 Rob Vondeling 1965 Maasstad Ziekenhuis 4 1 13 34 1 12 20 119 Nico Groenewold 1963 Delft 1 13 40 1 12 41 120 Peter Plokhaar 1964 Barendrecht 1 13 45 1 12 18 121 Rob Van der Beijl 1965 Bruinisse 1 13 48 1 11 53 122 John van der Velden 1961 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 13 59 1 13 07 123 Arthur Van Strien 1963 Delfgauw 1 14 04 1 11 58 124 Rene Glas 1962 Wognum 1 14 06 1 09 25 125 Wim Rog 1962 Vermeulen Groep 1 1 14 13 1 13 16 126 Peter Kegel 1964 PAC 1 14 19 1 13 53 127 Arthur Landsbergen 1965 Rotterdam 1 14 22 1 09 47 128 Frits Bergmann 1961 Rotterdam 1 14 22 1 13 37 129 Willem Booij 1962 Energie 1 14 31 1 12 36 130 Jan van Busschbach 1962 Erasmus MC 47 1 14 33 1 12 12 131 Rene Haveman 1965 Tempo 1 14 41 1 11 41 132 Sikko Hoekzema 1962 Spijkenisse 1 14 46 1 13 41 133 Peter Schmidt 1964 Hardinxveld Giessendam 1 14 46 1 12 24 134 Casper Langerak 1961 Nieuwegein 1 14 47 1 14 27 135 Cor Terlouw 1963 Avantri 1 14 49 1 14 21 136 Jaap van de Velde 1962 Serooskerke Walcheren 1 14 54 1 13 37 137 Loek van Sas 1961 Breda 1 14 54 1 11 44 138 Andy Òtto 1963 Rotterdam 1 14 57 1 14 08 139 Paul van Herwaarden 1963 Gilze 1 14 57 1 14 11 140 Jos Put 1964 Vlissingen 1 14 59 1 12 24 141 Albert Martens 1964 Hercules 1 15 02 1 13 03 142 Dick Jaarsma 1964 Erasmus MC 76 1 15 03 1 14 15 143 Rob Lagendijk 1963 Barendrecht 1 15 03 1 13 57 144 Alex van der Wilt 1964 Zevenhuizen Zh 1 15 11 1 09 43 145 Ruud Melieste 1963 Oud Beijerland 1 15 13 1 11 29 146 Rob Burghout 1961 Rotterdam 1 15 15 1 15 11 147 Rob van Bommel 1964 Rotterdam 1 15 22 1 10 46 148 Sijbrand Strijbos 1965 Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 1 15 29 1 15 26 149 Rob Bolder 1965 Oisterwijk 1 15 31 1 11 07 150 Riccardo D Andolfi 1964 Aventeon 3 1 15 32 1 12 59 151 Roy Geurs 1962 Utrecht 1 15 32 1 12 52 152 Henk van den Broek 1961 Prinsenbeek 1 15 32 1 10 45 153 Anton Hollemans 1964 BG Door International BV 1 15 33 1 13 13 154 Jaap Bij de Vaate 1965 Delft 1 15 34 1 14 21 155 Rien de Klerk 1964 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 15 45 1 15 28 156 Pierre Hooimeijer 1961 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 15 55 1 13 01 157 Hans Tak 1964 Rotterdam 1 16 01 1 13 15 158 Menno Roeland 1961 Diemen 1 16 01 1 09 56 159 Peter Schollmann 1965 Securitas Beveiliging B V 1 16 02 1 11 31 160 Jeroen van Berkum 1965 Sommelsdijk 1 16 04 1 15 18 161 Nico Wesstein 1961 s Gravenhage 1 16 06 1 14 05 162 Hans van Veen 1965 Maasland 1 16 10 1 12 22 163 Jacco van Schie 1965 Rijswijk Zh 1 16 14 1 12 37 164 Rolf Dauskardt 1965 RebelGroup BV 3 1 16 17 1 12 27 165 Henk Soemodihardjo 1964 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 16 21 1 15 02 166 Bram de Visser 1962 Barendrecht 1 16 28 1 15 56 167 Roland Doeser 1961 Spijkenisse 1 16 28 1 14 58 168 André Hoksbergen 1964 Castricum 1 16 35 1 16 24 169 Axel Pel 1963 Delft 1 16 38 1 14 25 170 Mark Sahertian 1965 Rhoon 1 16 38 1 13 21 171 Ariën van Werd 1965 s Gravenhage 1 16 41 1 12 14 172 Ad van Es 1961 Wijk bij Duurstede 1 16 46 1 14 04 173 Aalt Smienk 1963 Atos 1 16 47 1 12 23 174 Edwin Burcke 1964 Vlaardingen 1 16 50 1 15 29 175 Kees van der Hoop 1961 Rotterdam 1 16 56 1 13 30 176 Peter Koudstaal 1965 Energie 1 17 02 1 14 11 177 Arjan Mann 1964 Pijnacker 1 17 04 1 16 28 178 Peter Voermans 1965 Oosterhout Nb 1 17 05 1 15 07 179 GUUS Visser 1962 Barendrecht 1 17 09 1 16 41 180 Rob Voorwinden 1963 Utrecht 1 17 12 1 13 32 181 Nico Belloni 1964 Rechtbank Rotterdam 3 1 17 16 1 13 53 182 Fred Lantinga 1962 Waterweg 1 17 17 1 15 51 183 Johan Rijneveldshoek 1962 Rozenburg Zh 1 17 19 1 15 45 184 Sherman Kunst 1965 Haag Atletiek 1 17 19 1 13 37 185 Lex Meidam 1962 Barendrecht 1 17 20 1 14 48 186 Wim Den Otter 1961 Barendrecht 1 17 21 1 17 15 187 Gertjan Snijders 1964 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 17 22 1 12 57 188 Marcel Teunisse 1965 ENAI 1 1 17 24 1 13 47 189 Rene Willems 1965 FlanderijnGerechtsdeurwaa 1 17 27 1 15 18 190 Hennie Boshoven 1962 Poortugaal 1 17 29 1 14 43 191 Hans Kruijt 1963 Oasen drinkwater 3 1 17 29 1 15 38 192 Hans Kooijman 1962 Freesmij 1 1 17 34 1 11 38 193 Theo de Vries 1964 Culemborg 1 17 38 1 14 31 194 Frank Grune 1964 Erasmus MC 94 1 17 41 1 16 55 195 Jim Spruijt 1961 PAC 1 17 43 1 16 16 196 Rens Ketting 1960 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 17 44 1 16 32 197 Rene Winter 1964 Securitas Beveiliging B V 1 17 46 1 13 13 198 Ronald Dullemans 1965 Rotterdam 1 17 48 1 13 19 199 René Bouman 1963 Rotterdam 1 17 49 1 14 24 200 Leo Veringmeier 1963 Rotterdam 1 17 53 1 17 04 201 Iwan Verschoor 1965 Bennebroek 1 18 00 1 14 53 202 Andre Horsten 1965 Nieuwegein 1 18 04 1 14 04 203 Dino Fageraas 1965 Rotterdam 1 18 07 1 14 31 204 Frank van Zeijl 1965 Leeuwarden 1 18 10 1 14 25 205 Theo Vink 1962 Hoek van Holland 1 18 11 1 14 20 206 Michel Lemans 1961 Vlaardingen 1 18 14 1 16 50 207 Gert Leppers 1965 VAV 1 18 15 1 13 10 208 Frits Burger 1961 Zierikzee 1 18 18 1 15 32 209 Alfred Engelen 1962 Barendrecht 1 18 24 1 15 47 210 Jan van Oosten 1962 Groot Ammers 1 18 32 1 16 14 211 Edwin van der Harst 1962 MetrixLab b v 1 1 18 34 1 14 37 212 Patrick Joosen 1963 Ploum Lodder Princen 5 1 18 35 1 14 03 213 Mohamed El Hammouti 1963 Wassenaar 1 18 35 1 16 31 214 Ernst Jan Verkade 1963 Rotterdam 1 18 36 1 15 12 215 Bernard Allaart 1965 Rijswijk Zh 1 18 39 1 14 15 216 Theo Verhoog 1963 DSW Zorgverzekeraar 7 1 18 44 1 15 05 217 Theo Makkenze 1965 Heinenoord 1 18 45 1 15 18 218 Dick van Straten 1961 Rhoon 1 18 47 1 17 34 219 Paul Borghouts 1964 Rotterdam 1 18 47 1 18 40 220 Jan Mellegers 1963 Zuidland 1 18 49 1 17 03 221 John van der Linden 1962 Atledo 1 18 55 1 17 18 222 Piet Burgers 1964 Groene Ster 1 18 59 1 16 55 223 Harold Dorsman 1963 Energie 1 19 02 1 18 32 224 Harold Mets 1964 Zoetermeer 1 19 04 1 17 22 225 Paul Op den Buijsch 1965 s Gravenhage 1 19 09 1 17 52 226 Jörg Buchholz 1965 Osnabrück 1 19 10 1 16 35 227 Roald van Kampen 1963 IJsselstein Ut 1 19 17 1 16 01 228 Ron Smeels 1963 BG Door International BV 1 19 19 1 16 57 229 Frans Van den Bemd 1965 Prinsenbeek 1 19 19 1 16 47 230 Ad Verschuure 1964 Witteveen Bos 2 1 19 25 1 15 22 231 Frank Boerboom 1965 Bodegraven 1 19 26 1 17 18 232 Stanley Bernardus 1964 Goes 1 19 30 1 19 05 233 Tim Townsend 1961 Rotterdam 1 19 33 1 13 16 234 Ruud Zantman 1961 Breda 1 19 34 1 19 14 235 Jan Roodenburg 1963 Vlaardingen 1 19 38 1 14 41 236 Ferry Kros 1964 Pallas 93 1 19 38 1 16 07 237 Jeffrey van Gemert 1965 De Kieviten 1 19 39 1 16 51 238 Lutz Behringer 1964 Leidschendam 1 19 42 1 19 35 239 Marcel van der Hoeven 1962 Fit 1 19 42 1 16 53 240 Rene Butter 1961 Rotterdam 1 19 43 1 17 54 241 Rob Kalf 1963 Poortugaal 1 19 44 1 17 37 242 Peter Koolwijk 1965 Gouda 1 19 50 1 17 49 243 Tonny de Groen 1965 Roosendaal 1 19 52 1 16 02 244 Frits Van der Meulen 1962 Achilles 1 19 52 1 14 24 245 Fred de Zeeuw 1963 Pallas 93 1 19 55 1 18 20 246 Hensley Weverink 1964 Erasmus MC 39 1 19 56 1 16 53 247 John van Rossem 1965 Houten 1 19 58 1 18 42 248 John Sprokop 1963 Rotterdam 1 19 59 1 13 38 249 Ruurd Gietema 1964 Rotterdam 1 20 10 1 16 33 250 Willem van Broekhoven 1961 Schiedam 1 20 16 1 18 48 251 Klaus Maiworm 1964 Prinsenbeek 1 20 25 1 17 24 252 Anton van Vugt 1962 Barendrecht 1 20 27 1 15 03 253 Marcel van Hooff 1961 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 20 29 1 19 50 254 Dushantha Perera 1964 Gouda 1 20 37 1 20 25 255 Leo van Twuijver 1962 Rotterdam 1 20 45 1 18 18 256 Hans Pleysier 1962 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 20 48 1 16 13 257 Bert Leppers 1962 VAV 1 20 48 1 15 42 258 Alexandre Clar 1962 s Gravenhage 1 20 50 1 16 09 259 Wanko Cheung 1961 Spijkenisse 1 20 51 1 19 04 260 Jan van Beek 1961 Geervliet 1 20 53 1 20 21 261 Jan Kwantes 1963 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 20 54 1 19 18 262 Fred Philipsen 1961 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 20 56 1 16 29 263 Aad Noordermeer 1961 Energie 1 21 04 1 18 36 264 Marnix Van Woerden 1965 Oostvoorne 1 21 05 1 17 03 265 Bart Scheepers 1963 Rotterdam 1 21 09 1 16 34 266 Bas Schroder 1962 Loopgroep Medemblik 1 21 13 1 16 37 267 Jongste Arie 1964 Schiedam 1 21 14 1 19 39 268 Gerard van der Leck 1963 Rotterdam 1 21 18 1 14 50 269 Teun van Gelder 1962 Erasmus MC 93 1 21 21 1 21 03 270 Hans de Jong 1965 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 21 22 1 19 37 271 Marc Koene 1961 Leiden 1 21 26 1 15 34 272 Jeroen Blanken 1961 Rotterdam 1 21 30 1 19 33 273 André Olsthoorn 1964 Apeldoorn 1 21 30 1 20 25 274 Hans Huizing 1965 Schouten Zekerheid 3 1 21 31 1 16 55 275 Marc Kouwenhoven 1965 Schouten Zekerheid 1 1 21 31 1 16 59 276 Jan Roubos 1965 Dordrecht 1 21 34 1 19 29 277 Rob Delfgauw 1964 s Gravenhage 1 21 42 1 16 18 278 Rob Verseput 1962 Rotterdam 1 21 42 1 19 42 279 Raymond van Rhijn 1964 Rotterdam 1 21 43 1 15 33 280 Erik Zwaan 1964 Jacobs Nederland B V 2 1 21 44 1 17 38 281 Frank de Bruin 1965 Delft 1 21 48 1 21 37 282 Gijs Scholman 1965 Energie 1 21 51 1 19 14 283 Sander Wiedijk 1964 Zoeterwoude 1 21 52 1 21 49 284 Paul Zaadnoordijk 1962 Linde Gas Benelux BV 1 1 21 52 1 19 30 285 Hans Zonneveld 1965 DSW Zorgverzekeraar 7 1 21 52 1 20 25 286 Laus van Rooijen 1965 Rotterdam 1 21 52 1 21 46 287 Andries Frederik 1963 Schiedam 1 21 56 1 20 59 288 Ronald van Loon 1965 Bodegraven 1 21 56 1 21 51 289 Han Blom 1963 PAC 1 22 00 1 18 55 290 Bas Noorman 1964 Barendrecht 1 22 05 1 19 33 291 Gieljam Meuldijk 1960 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 1 22 06 1 18 28 292 Wim Roos 1965 Hamelink Van den Tooren 1 22 11 1 18 57 293 Peter Van Geffen 1962 Hellevoetsluis 1 22 20 1 21 22 294 Roberto van der Wielen 1964 Almere 1 22 21 1 21 02 295 Rob van Diermen 1964 Ede Gld 1 22 23 1 19 33 296 Peter Luijendijk 1963 Barendrecht 1 22 24 1 18 19 297 Nick Luitwieler 1965 Dordrecht 1 22 29 1 18 58 298 Hugo de Vries 1962 Sleeuwijk 1 22 33 1 18 10 299 Gerard Dullemond 1964 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 22 35 1 20 52 300 Henk Slettenhaar 1963 s Gravenhage 1 22 36 1 19 58 301 Eric Reij 1961 Erasmus MC 29 1 22 37 1 19 22 302 Dirk van Gemeren 1963 Ridderkerk 1 22 39 1 17 06 303 Eric Kreupeling 1964 De Koplopers 1 22 40 1 20 39 304 Hans Willems 1961 Dordrecht 1 22 44 1 19 22 305 Jan Vos 1962 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 22 44 1 17 09 306 Simon Wittenbols 1964 Energie 1 22 47 1 21 39 307 Gert Jan Tjeertes 1965 Vlaardingen 1 22 49 1 22 22 308 Marius Den Otter 1965 Bolsward 1 22 50 1 22 44 309 Ronald Braak 1964 Rozenburg Zh 1 22 54 1 22 35 310 Hennie Verweij 1964 Wijk bij Duurstede 1 22 56 1 18 56 311 Teele Westerhuis 1962 Strijen 1 23 02 1 17 07 312 Gerard Tuinenburg 1964 Rotterdam 1 23 02 1 22 00 313 Ton den Hartog 1965 Poortugaal 1 23 04 1 20 45 314 Fred Breetveld 1964 Bergschenhoek 1 23 07 1 18 04 315 Marco Heutinck 1962 Rijswijk Zh 1 23 09 1 17 34 316 Stan Morre 1964 the Hague Road Runners 1 23 15 1 22 20 317 Theo Van Rijnsoever 1965 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 23 23 1 22 44 318 Vladimir Mantchev 1965 Funrunners Rotterdam 1 23 29 1 19 43 319 Krijn Boogaard 1961 PAC 1 23 30 1 22 00 320 Ad Antonisse 1965 De Kieviten 1 23 31 1 17 51 321 Peter van der Ende 1961 Zuid Beijerland 1 23 36 1 20 03 322 Ron van den Brink 1964 Vlaardingen 1 23 36 1 20 59 323 Teyyar Gumus 1965 Schiedam 1 23 36 1 19 00 324 Ruud van Wijk 1961 Raamsdonksveer 1 23 37 1 23 24 325 Jan

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121309901 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Hercules 42 24 2 Erik Souverein 1966 Daventria 43 53 3 Peter Roskam 1974 Sliedrecht 43 54 4 Norwin Mingaars 1969 Hercules 47 27 5 Ruud de Ridder 1959 s Gravendeel 48 31 6 Mark van den Linden 1965 Hercules 49 34 7 Mark de Witte 1979 Hercules 50 47 8 Paul van Schil 1948 Essen 50 50 9 Aarnout Salwegter 1958 Hercules 51 07 10 Pim Kaufmann 1961 Hercules 54 02 11 John Franciosa 1967 Hercules 55 30 12 Gerard van Raalte 1950 Parthenon 55 44 13 Paul Gagesteijn 1956 Hercules 56 00 14 Ferry van Pieterson 1945 Dutch Runners 57 24 15 Marc Schepers 1963 Hercules 57 51 16 Jeroen Slagboom 1976 Sliedrecht 58 11 17 Gerrit Verhoef 1950 Zwijndrecht 59 49 18 Jan van Dalen 1952 Dordrecht 1 01 08 19 Paul Betgem 1950 Dordrecht 1 05 02 V10KM 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Esther Nolf 1963 Hercules 49 44 2 Petra de Wit 1962 Hercules 50 57 3 Toos Volmer 1970 Hercules 53 41 4 Brenda Andriesse 1968 Hercules 54 33 5 Lea van Pamelen 1965 Hercules 57 46 6 Astrid Zandijk 1966 Hercules 57 55 7 Anja de Haan 1963 Dordrecht 1 02 03 8 Esther Hofland 1966 Parthenon 1 04 35 M15KM 15KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jeffry de Ridder 1976 Hercules 1 03 45 2 Arthur Kaptein 1978 Parthenon 1 03 53 3 Ludo van Hoek 1975 Dordrecht 1 04 16 4 Sjon Vos 1964 Hercules 1 04 57 5 Marcel Ruben 1960 Parthenon 1 05 10 6 Eric Kandel 1960 Hercules 1 07 41 7 Ton Wulfert 1953 Dordrecht 1 11 10 8 Henny Buijing 1959 AKU 1 13 43 9 Bert Broekhuizen 1961 Sliedrecht 1 14 45 10 André Aarts 1946 Scorpio 1 15 16

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121306216 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •