archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1977 Westwoud 35 42 6 Norbert Bijvoet 1976 Hollandia 35 48 7 Dave Erents 1979 Zwaag 36 14 8 Peter Borst 1978 Sint Maarten 37 08 9 Niels Betten 1976 Abbekerk 38 55 10 Sander Schirrmann 1978 Wognum 39 45 11 Michiel Ooms 1976 Wieringermeer 40 49 12 Edwin Steur 1976 Hoorn Nh 42 27 13 Marcel Greeven 1976 Noord Scharwoude 43 16 14 Paul Jansen 1977 Heerhugowaard 47 16 M40 KNAU CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Richard Kramer 1973 SAV 30 24 2 Toine Groot 1975 SAV 30 32 3 Sven Hagen 1974 Lycurgus 31 01 4 Walter Klanker 1971 Hylas 31 14 5 Remko van Hove 1974 Alkmaar 33 04 6 Sander Collet 1975 AV Edam 33 06 7 Marco Collet 1974 AV Edam 35 23 8 Edwin Marcus 1975 ARO 88 35 47 9 Erwin le Blansch 1972 Hollandia 35 56 10 Bas van Galen 1973 Hylas 36 07 11 Peter Slegtenhorst 1975 Hera 36 43 12 Franc Tomasonn 1971 SV Sportlust 37 24 13 Eric van den Berg 1974 Loopgroep Hoorn 39 41 14 Rob Smit 1975 Spanbroek 40 12 15 Ernst Opperdijk 1971 Alkmaar 40 44 16 Arie Zalm 1972 Enkhuizen 40 51 17 Alexander Reddering 1973 De Goorn 40 53 18 Arjan van Diepen 1973 Zaanland 41 47 19 Jack Veldman 1971 SV Sportlust 42 16 20 Niels Giling 1975 Zwaagdijk West 43 37 21 Sjaak van Grieken 1973 DOKEV 45 07 22 Ronald Koppes 1972 Zwaag 45 26 23 Peter de Jong 1972 Anna Paulowna 49 47 M45 KNAU CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ron van Diepen 1970 Hylas 28 57 2 Pip Tesselaar 1969 Hera 30 29 3 Ruud Beerepoot 1968 Hera 31 40 4 Peter Dekker 1967 SAV 32 04 5 Ton Bosgroed 1966 SAV 32 43 6 Rob Schilder 1969 SAV 32 58 7 John Gombault 1968 Trias 33 10 8 Laurens Kalverdijk 1969 Hylas 33 22 9 Peter Bosgoed 1966 ARO 88 33 26 10 Johan Bosman 1970 Wervershoof 33 36 11 Gerard Warnaar 1970 Hera 33 46 12 Johan Slootweg 1969 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 34 03 13 Jeroen Dodeman 1969 SAV 34 30 14 Danny Pormes 1969 DOKEV 34 32 15 Menno Beneker 1970 SV Sportlust 34 40 16 Mark Wester 1969 ARO 88 35 10 17 Bert Fink 1970 Hylas 35 52 18 Edward Blommaart 1968 Tuitjenhorn 35 58 19 Erik Koopmans 1968 Oosterblokker 36 13 20 Peter Keet 1966 DOKEV 36 45 21 Marcel Laan 1968 Blokker 37 28 22 Rudy Boogaard 1968 Heerhugowaard 37 49 23 Rob Donker 1969 SV Sportlust 38 03 24 Eric van de Visse 1967 Hoorn 38 06 25 Jan Beuckens 1968 Noord Scharwoude 38 57 26 Richard Keppel 1968 Alkmaar 39 00 27 Edwin Bruin 1970 Wieringermeer 39 17 28 Robbert van Meulem 1968 Loopgroep Hoorn 40 52 29 Jilles de Wit 1966 Den Helder 41 56 30 Flop Verweij 1967 Den Helder 44 23 31 Marcel Boets 1969 Loopgroep De Weyver 44 32

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121304141 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Klein Wolterink 2000 Haarlemmermeer 12 12 12 10 VSC 2 5 SPRINTCROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marjet Groen 1997 Lycurgus 9 22 9 22 2 Emma Kok 1999 Phanos 9 43 9 42 3 Tinka Offereins 1993 Phanos 9 44 9 43 4 Mariska Poel 1999 DEM 9 45 9 44 5 IJke Mourits 1999 KAV Holland 9 56 9 54 6 Lenneke Stam 1993 Trias 10 19 10 16 7 Jaimy van de Loo 2000 De Spartaan 10 20 10 18 8 Ilse Kamphuis 2000 AV Castricum 10 21 10 19 9 Cheryl Konijn 2000 AV Castricum 10 22 10 19 10 Eline Runderkamp 2000 AV Edam 10 23 10 21 11 Esméé Mulders 1998 Haarlemmermeer 10 34 10 32 12 Noa Zoon 2000 Noordkop 10 36 10 33 13 Anouk Hellingh 2000 AV Castricum 10 49 10 49 14 Maaike Bakker 1999 AV Castricum 11 02 11 02 15 Lida Daniëls 1990 Phanos 11 03 11 00 16 Giulia Kühn 1996 Phanos 11 05 11 02 17 Jeske Hoogeboom 1995 NOVA 11 07 11 05 18 Febora Ridder 2000 AV Castricum 11 09 11 09 VSEN 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Manon Kruiver 1988 Castricum 18 06 18 04 2 Inge de Jong 1976 Wormer 18 28 18 28 3 Anouk Claessens 1985 Leiden Atletiek 18 29 18 29 4 Josien Scheepens 1997 KAV Holland 18 54 18 53 5 Merel van der Marel 1999 Haarlemmermeer 19 05 19 05 6 Lotte Krause 1992 AKU 19 16 19 16 7 Ingrid Klaassen 1983 Running Holland verenigin 20 24 20 22 8 Nienke Kluft 1986 AV Castricum 20 37 20 34 9 Leona Salman 1992 AAC 20 39 20 35 10 Rosa Vermeulen 1993 Phanos 21 06 21 06 11 Cindy Teeven 1988 AV 23 22 07 21 57 12 Machteld de Vries 1993 AAC 22 42 22 39 13 Maaike Spoor 1981 AV Castricum 22 59 22 56 14 Madelon Wentink 1987 KAV Holland 23 59 23 54 15 Eva de Vries 1987 Amsterdam 24 11 23 58 16 Marianne Klanker 1983 Phanos 24 12 24 08 17 Ruth de Kraker 1985 Phanos 25 00 24 48 18 Gadiza Saaidi 1984 Phanos 25 02 24 57 19 Daniëlle van de Meulen 1989 Heiloo 26 02 25 53 20 Suzanne Rutte 1989 Santpoort Zuid 26 39 26 23 21 Veerle de Mol 2002 Haarlem 32 57 32 43 22 Suzan Verhaar 1972 Roelofarendsveen 33 25 33 06 23 Kirstin Kat 1980 Hoofddorp 33 56 33 38 24 Caroline Maat 1987 Hoofddorp 33 58 33 39 V35 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Adda 1972 RunningClubAmsterdam 20 41 20 41 2 Ilonka Betjes Langeberg 1972 Lycurgus 21 14 21 13 3 Linda Valent 1971 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 21 24 21 20 4 Elles Bakker Loogman 1975 Haarlemmermeer 21 41 21 39 5 Sandra Ulle 1975 Zaandam 22 26 22 26 6 Cynthia Böschen 1975 Kudelstaart 22 34 22 29 7 Marieke Jonker 1979 AV Haarlem 22 55 22 52 8 Lisa Bos 1980 Amsterdam 23 48 23 45 9 Chantal Pleune 1979 Phanos 23 56 23 51 10 Kim Platvoet 1972 Diemen 24 45 24 38 11 Sara Palmbush 1974 Bloemendaal 24 56 24 50 12 Lidia Chericoni 1972 Kombijsport 25 30 25 26 13 Nancy Dooijes 1972 Haarlemmermeer 28 44 28 27 14 Annemieke Glass 1975 Hoofddorp 29 20 29 10 15 Susanne Wanders 1978 Hoofddorp 32 13 31 52 16 Silvia van Roozendaal 1972 Heemskerk 32 39 32 29 17 Katy Smith 1979 Hoofddorp 33 24 33 06 V45 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Cora Sistermans 1965 Zaanland 22 06 22 03 2 Anneke Witt 1966 Haarlemmermeer 23 00 23 00 3 Bianca Jansen 1970 KAV Holland 23 24 23 18 4 Yvonne Jansen 1967 KAV Holland 24 06 23 59 5 Elsa Brouwer 1963 Haarlemmermeer 24 46 24 43 6 Marjan van Ginkel 1967 AV Aalsmeer 24 52 24 37 7 Edith Koelewijn 1967 Suomi 24 59 24 51 8 Gerlies Nap 1968 Haarlem 25 12 25 04 9 Simone Boerlage 1967 Aalsmeer 25 32 25 16 10 Odilia Ubbens 1965 Haarlem 25 47 25 38 11 Elise Vriend 1960 KAV Holland 26 29 26 21 12 Annemarie van Rookhuizen 1964 DEM 26 32 26 22 13 Mieke Welp Rijs 1958 DEM 26 38 26 27 14 Barry Smit 1964 Phanos 27 12 27 05 15 Jolanda Stas 1964 Zaanland 27 16 27 03 16 Mieke van Ballegooijen 1961 Hoofddorp 28 12 28 01 17 Femke de Wit 1963 Amstelveen 28 40 28 26 18 Karin Aarsman 1957 AV 23 29 15 29 04 19 Caroline van der Flier 1968 Haarlemmermeer 29 34 29 31 20 Ans Duin Schweitzer 1958 DEM 34 10 34 10 MSEN 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Tom Disveld 1984 AAC 17 34 17 34 2 Scott Zoolingen 1997 Haarlemmermeer 17 45 17 45 3 Kevin Viezee 1997 Amsterdam 18 01 18 01 4 Ian Ciestar 1990 Hoofddorp 20 27 20 25 5 Jeroen van Tubergen 1994 Hoofddorp 20 51 20 44 6 Thomas Weijers 2001 Hoofddorp 22 08 22 05 7 Jesse Terpstra 2003 Haarlemmermeer 24 03 23 59 8 Cas den Braber 2003 Hoofddorp 26 54 26 50 9 Adam de Vries 1976 Amsterdam 27 17 26 57 M40 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Bram Elhadji 1972 De Spartaan 18 12 18 12 M45 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Raymond Witteveen 1968 AV Aalsmeer 21 20 21 15 2 Maral Witmer 1966 Haarlem 28 05 27 58 3 Marcel vd Flier 1966 Hoofddorp 30 09 30 09 4 Toby de Mol 1966 Haarlem 32 57 32 44 M50 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 André Meure 1964 Haarlem 23 54 23 45 M55 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Martin

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121303147 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Glas 2003 Spirit Lelystad 10 56 11 Lucien Moritz 2003 Almere 11 05 12 Jon Lacroix 2003 Almere 11 15 13 Ingmar Kuijt 2004 Almere 81 12 01 14 Wessel Ekelmans 2004 Almere 81 12 02 15 Robin van t Klooster 2004 Almere 12 12 16 Martijn Mulder 2004 Almere 81 12 25 17 Liam Smits 2004 Bussum 12 33 18 Hessel de Bock 2003 Almere 81 13 31 19 Ryan Dorland 2004 Almere 13 40 20 Stijn Prent 2004 Almere 81 13 53 21 Youp Grundel 2004 Almere 81 14 49 22 Wesley Franken 2003 Almere 15 09 VROUW 4 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sione Jongstra 1976 Utrecht 20 47 2 Robin Dreyling 2002 Almere 81 21 11 3 Dirkje Lebouille 2002 Almere 21 25 4 Elisa Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 21 32 5 Cynthia Zetz 1993 Almere 22 43 6 Annick Steenman 2000 Almere 81 23 15 7 Tamara Schijff 1982 Huizen 23 54 8 Ineke Verschut 1954 Almere 24 53 9 Gabriela Riebeek 2001 Almere 25 54 10 Dorine Versluis 1985 Utrecht 26 39 11 Patricia Engel 1977 Almere 27 28 12 Bianca Snijder 1975 Almere 28 02 13 Indira Draijer 1993 Almere 28 26 14 Sandra Bos Meines 1974 Weesp 28 53 15 Melissa van den Berg 1972 Almere 29 19 16 Mieke Bosman 1998 Almere 30 21 17 Maaike Struisvlugt 1976 Almere 30 39 18 Kirsten van der Wal 1986 Almere 30 52 19 Christien de Groot 2000 Almere 31 16 20 Adriana Begeer 1976 Almere 31 36 21 Ellen Groenteman 1963 Almere 32 16 22 Tamara Geukens 1989 Almere 32 55 23 Kim Uyleman 1978 Almere 33 16 24 Erica Verlaan 1979 Almere 34 29 25 Karin Blok 1963 Almere 35 42 26 Claire Jansen 1970 Almere 39 03 MAN 4 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tom de Leeuw 1997 Almere 81 17 06 2 Menno Wilhelm 1998 Driebergen 17 08 3 Dennis Roeloffzen 1981 Weesp 18 13 4 Finn van den IJssel 2001 Spirit Lelystad 19 54 5 Boris Sierink 1999 AV Zeewolde 22 07 6 Ruben van Balen 1971 Almere 22 11 7 Rik Mul 2002 AV Zeewolde 22 46 8 Jordan van Munster 1999 Almere 23 05 9 Jelani James 2002 Phanos 23 23 10 Teun Hamel 2002 Almere 24 41 11 Martijn Janssen 1983 Almere 25 11 12 Kevin Caro 2001 Almere 25 42 13 Hidde Westerhof 2001 AV Zeewolde 26 25 14 Jort Monteban 2003 Almere 81 26 44 15 Enno van Vaalen 1957 Almere 27 31 16 Maarten Droogendijk 1988 Almere 27 44 17 Dirk Rijnenberg 1958 Almere 28 36 18 Thomas Voogt 2003 Weesp 28 51 19 Maarten de Groot 1998 Almere 29 28 20 Ricardo Klerks 2001 Almere 81 29 47 21 Pim de Groot 1965 Almere 31 18 22 Ton van Meerten 1962 Almere 31 33 23 Mika van der Tak 2002 Almere 81 31 46 24 Zeger de Jong 1957 Almere 31 53 25 Sean van Koutrik 1966 Almere 32 12 26 Patrick van Rumt 1970 Weesp 32 43 27 Rivko Kleijne Snuverink 2001 Almere 81 35 44 VROUW 6 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Lesley Dreyling 1999 Almere 81 31 40 2 Maaike Telkamp 1999 Almere 32 21 3 Joyce Caro 1999 Almere 32 24 4 Romy Spoelder 2001 Almere 32 57 5 Silke de Wolde 2001 Almere 33 18 6 Carla Knol 1971 Almere 81 35 38 7 Ayla van der Tak 1998 Almere 38 01 8 Luca Brouwer 2001 Almere 38 11 9 Mandy Buter 1975 AV Zeewolde 38 52 10 Ellen Coops 1970 Uithoorn 40 34 11 Karen van Damme 1983 Almere 41 21 12 Marloes Staartjes 1983 Almere 41 53 13 Ryanne Westenberg 1999 Almere 42 23 14 Jill Boon 1991 Almere 42 26 15 Jessie Bruins 1991 Almere 43 03 16 Willeke de Groot 1979 Almere 43 29 17 Barbara van der Gragt 1980 Almere 44 05 18 Helene Krol 1996 Almere 44 45 19 Van Dalen 1958 Almere 45 23 20 Siska Losekoot 1972 Almere 46 17 21 Hyacinthia Groeizaam 1983 Zaandam 46 22 22 Elsie Lindeboom 1970 Almere 46 43 23 Danielle Zeeman 1985 Almere 46 47 24 Silvia Knauff 1958 Almere 48 38 25 Yvonne van der Kooij 1963 Almere 49 18 26 Esther Speet 1971 Almere 51 19 27 Esther Prent 1973 Almere 51 24 28 Carolien Daams Rosseboom 1988 Almere 53 34 29 Lisette Meijer Koenders 1982 Almere 55 30 MAN 6 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Justin Lam 1999 Almere 81 26 17 2 Cain Rutgers 1999 Almere 81 26 20 3 Luc Velzeboer 1998 Almere 81 26 34 4 Joep Lebouille 1999 Almere 27 34 5 Jelmer de Wolde 1999 Almere 28 39 6 Arjan Derksen 1973 Almere 29 06 7 Jelmer de Bock 1967 Almere 31 08 8 Erik Baalbergen 1998 Almere 32 18 9 Thomas van Eijkeren 1991 Amsterdam 32 22 10 Mark Bennis 2000 Almere 32 35 11 Martijn Strating 1997 Almere 33 02 12 Marcel Caro 1969 Almere 33 41 13 Tom Engel 1970 Almere 34 01 14 Bas Lacroix 1966 Almere 35 25 15 Luc Schmitz 2002 Almere 35 51 16 Bob Harmsen 1982 Almere 36 14 17 Niels Bruidegom 1969 Badhoevedorp 36 39 18 Dennis Land 1992 Almere 36 46 19 Max Castelein 2002 Almere 38 44 20 H Coops 1964 Uithoorn 39 05 21 Jaap Bouwsma 1981 Almere 39 06 22 Peter Doeswijk 1945 Almere 40 15 23 Mike Brands 1986 Almere 40 45 24 Joost Abcouwer 1992 Almere 41 10 25 Joost Vink 2001 Haarlem 41 19 26 Peter Velthuis 1954 Almere 43 19 27 Berend Jansen 1985 Almere 45 34 28 Wilco Junius 1964 Almere 46 20 29 Ivan van Harskamp 1990 Almere 47 25 VROUW 8 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ilona Eversdijk 1992 Almere 42 51 2 Marleen Vos 1974 Running2000 43 07 3 Doris Gritsch 1972 Almere 46 01 4 Britt van der

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121302114 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    42 15 67 Viki Tweepenninckx 42 16 68 Marie Dumon 2004 46 47 69 Katrien Van Hanacker 47 44 HEREN 5KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Kris Jacobs 1979 19 07 2 Kevin Vanbrabant 1979 19 55 3 Luce Pierre 20 26 4 Ilias El Hari 20 27 5 Jan Schoofs 20 51 6 Gunther Vandecauter 21 12 7 Ronny barette 21 29 8 Harold Dekkers 21 44 9 Danny Poelmans 1967 21 49 10 Arjen Vanderbruggen 2004 21 55 11 Hugo Mertens 1954 22 23 12 Philippe Dirickx 22 42 13 Simon Van Hemelrijck 2003 22 53 14 Bruno Broos 1957 23 05 15 Erik Utens 23 17 16 Bart Boyen 23 28 17 Wout Prouvé 24 17 18 Bram Wouters 2001 24 23 19 Elijas Van Hemelrijck 1999 24 30 20 Jos Vandendyck 24 38 21 bart Maes 24 43 22 Tuur Thomas 25 11 23 Stijn Bekkers 25 13 24 Lars Wouters 2006 25 16 25 Jan Mertens 1981 25 35 26 Marc Sevenants 1959 25 39 27 Dries Lehaen 26 05 28 Jorre Prouvé 26 30 29 Jeroen Fosse 1991 26 32 30 Kristof Vanderstahlen 1983 26 32 31 Joran Bolanger 2005 26 43 32 Erik Van den Veyver 1968 26 49 33 Gino Paulussen 27 22 34 Daan Wouters 2003 27 38 35 Cas Boden 28 22 36 Brecht Bottu 2007 28 24 37 Cas Clijsner 28 49 38 Tim Wirtz 29 44 39 Michiel Eerkens 2004 29 46 40 Xander Janssens 29 46 41 Philip Knaepen 1982 30 57 42 Johan Eerkens 1971 31 18 43 Kenny Buvens 32 07 44 Stefan Thomas 32 08 45 Ruben Theunis 32 10 46 Maarten Neyens 32 28 47 Jens Bolanger 2004 32 40 48 Jean Marie Bourguignon 32 58 49 Boudewijn Herbits 33 25 50 Pawandeep Singh 1997 33 39 51 Kristof Boden 33 43 52 Mathias Vermeulen 1980 33 56 53 Davy Vanheer 34 01 54 Vincent Lazaro 41 03 55 Benny Bottu 1973 45 43 DAMES 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sigrid Vanden Bempt 39 20 2 Jenny Beelen 1976 43 59 3 Jill Pauwels 1983 47 21 4 Marijke Schotsmans 48 02 5 Anne Sophie Slegers 1997 48 33 6 Stefan Meerkers 49 11 7 Nikki Lemoine 50 40 8 Jordy Kenzilen 52 42 9 Jana Huyskens 52 46 10 Liesbet Merckx 53 08 11 Gier Linsen 54 22 12 Ilona Peetermans 56 13 13 Sandra Broos 56 43 14 Els Mombaerts 57 47 15 Kristel Tossens 58 13 16 Annemie Wynants 58 17 17 Hilde Marijns 59 26 18 Katrien Kempeneers 59 59 19 An Ferket 1 00 23 20 Klara Helsen 1 00 39 21 Marie Anne Pittomvils 1 01 39 22 Anne Baron 1 01 56 23 Nadja Bodner 1 01 59 24 Els Bartolomivis 1 02 03 25 Vanessa Dekeyzer 1 02 21 26 Marijke Vandeweege 1 03 29 27 Martine Roggen 1 03 42 28 Tine Devos 1 04 04 29 Ann Pierreux

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121300951 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    54 3 Corné Lof 1992 TVZ Zeewolde 19 19 4 Stefan Zondervan 1999 Amersfoort 19 25 5 Jonne Houstra 2001 Zeewolde 20 42 6 Dave van Lammeren 1976 Almere 20 53 7 Fabian v Dam 1976 Zeewolde 23 12 8 Siebren Boersma 1999 Zeewolde 25 13 9 Jan van Kooy 1995 Zeewolde 27 14 10 Dennis Los 1996 Zeewolde 30 27 M40 5 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sander Hoogendoorn 1972 Zeewolde 20 48 2 Milko van den Boogert 1971 Zeewolde 25 28 3 Arius Bom 1966 Zeewolde 26 09 M50 5 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Gert Jan Tichelaar 1957 Oldebroek 18 09 2 Harry van t Veld 1961 Nijkerk Gld 18 56 3 Erik Mulder 1963 Huizen 19 58 4 Rudy van Keulen 1964 Swifterbant 24 46 5 Gert van Kooy 1964 Zeewolde 25 33 M60 5 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ton Duits 1944 Amersfoort 26 36 2 Rinus de Vries 1950 Zeewolde 28 35 V16 5 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Caroline Botman 1986 Utrecht 20 45 2 Chantal Los 1994 Zeewolde 30 39 V45 5 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Pauline Leeves 1959 Spakenburg 26 19 2 Femy Hesp 1967 TVZ Zeewolde 26 23 3 Erica van Keulen 1970 Swifterbant 28 49 M16 10 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Koen Henkes 1982 Zeewolde 34 52 2 Stefan Minkhorst 1985 TVZ Zeewolde 41 46 M40 10 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Martin Neijensteijn 1967 Zwolle 42 35 2 Hans Olde Hengel 1966 Zeewolde 44 09 3 Willem Bos 1971 Harderwijk 45 59 4 Stefan Hoogervorst 1975 Huizen 46 12 5 Dirk de vries 1967 Zeewolde 50 05 6

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121300652 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    45 18 Marjanne van Panhuis 1982 Nijkerk Gld 26 09 19 Barbera Boelen 1976 Amersfoort 26 12 20 Nathanie Heimensen 1984 Nijkerk 26 14 21 Heidi Beitler 1987 Nijkerk 26 31 22 Magdiel van Boven 1994 Nijkerk Gld 26 34 23 Marouscha Nijland 2002 Lelystad 26 35 24 Koele Haverlag Margreet 1980 Nijkerk Gld 26 41 25 Claudia Severs 1983 Nijkerk Gld 27 24 26 Rebekka Beeuwkes 1987 Nijkerk 27 33 27 Diede Wallet 2003 Nijkerk Gld 28 10 28 Judith van den Top 1986 Voorthuizen 29 30 29 Marjolein Denk 1986 Amersfoort 30 19 30 Nathalie Dangremond 1995 Barneveld 31 29 31 Mariëtte Piepers 1986 Amsterdam 32 22 32 Lydia Engels Jansen 1978 Schalkhaar 32 39 33 Nienke van den Boom 1981 Nijkerk Gld 33 00 34 Tessa Steenhoven 1982 Nijkerk Gld 33 05 35 Demi Rostamkhan 1997 Almere 33 12 36 Sanne Haarman 2002 Nijkerk Gld 33 37 37 Rianne v d Hengel 1986 Nijkerk 34 54 38 Joyce Antar 1976 Lelystad 35 12 39 Mariska Blankestijn 1979 Nijkerk Gld 38 19 D40 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yvon v d Berg 1972 Nijkerk 22 02 2 Irene Dekker 1972 Ermelo 22 51 3 Ingrid Kleiberg 1971 Bennekom 23 21 4 Monique Schoon 1970 Nijkerk Gld 23 35 5 Monieke de Greef 1975 Terschuur 23 43 6 Femke Huijbreghts Jonker 1975 Nijkerk Gld 24 00 7 Fride Geluk 1970 Nijkerk Gld 24 49 8 Annette Schraverus 1968 Nijkerk Gld 25 05 9 Gonnie Klompenhouwer 1972 Nijkerk Gld 25 53 10 Joke Jonker 1966 Nijkerk Gld 26 43 11 Monique Morren Hoevelaken 27 17 12 Anja Schagen 1973 Lelystad 27 23 13 Faber 1971 Almere 30 02 14 Annemarie van der Voort 1968 Amersfoort 30 14 15 Sandra Bierenbroodspot 1969 Zwolle 31 52 16 Aukje Wesseling 1967 Amersfoort 32 36 17 Marlies Bosman 1967 Nijkerk 33 34 18 Jolanda Lamberink 1973 Nijkerkerveen 35 05 19 Tjara Huizing 1975 Amersfoort 35 06 20 Corine van Bussel 1968 Lelystad 35 12 D50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Atty Buitenwerf 1957 Nijkerk Gld 23 39 2 Annelies van der Haar 1959 Ermelo 25 21 3 Yvonne Hogenkamp 1963 Nijkerk Gld 27 40 4 Alie Schoonderbeek 1959 Nijkerk 32 05 5 Irma Rebergen 1965 Lelystad 32 58 D60 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sietsche van Gunst 1953 Ermelo 30 23 2 Karin Vesterink Geubbels 1954 Lelystad 31 08 3 Corry Huffels 1950 Amersfoort 33 36 4 Lenie Arts 1950 Eindhoven 35 19 HEREN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Wilfred Verhagen Woerden 32 17 2 Koen van Dijk 1991 Amersfoort 34 22 3 Albert Meijer Ede 35 16 4 Thijmen Schouten Lunteren 35 33 5 Wilfred Bruil 1979 Ede 35 35 6 Erwin Heining 1981 Nijkerk Gld 36 13 7 Yoset Yohannes 1994 Amersfoort 36 22 8 Robert de Boer 1987 Volendam 36 26 9 Arjan Koorevaar 1992 Nijkerk Gld 36 46 10 Albert Kuijsten 1989 Leusden 37 11 11 Thijs Kampen 1990 Amersfoort 37 48 12 Robert van Maanen 1978 Nijkerk 38 36 13 Paul Nolens 1984 Nijkerk Gld 38 45 14 Sylvester v d Bunt 1984 Barneveld 38 54 15 Hugo Hilgersom 1985 Barneveld 39 23 16 Wytze Vos 1978 Barneveld 39 23 17 Adam Osman 1992 Amersfoort 40 27 18 Habte Mariam Fesfay 1997 Amersfoortt 40 27 19 Albert Corporaal 1982 Nijkerk 40 48 20 Maarten Nijboer 1985 Barneveld 40 55 21 Jorg van Tongeren 1977 Ankeveen 41 45 22 Charlie van Galen 1977 Nijkerk 41 51 23 Richard Corporaal 1985 Amsterdam 42 17 24 Remco van Hussel 1977 Nijkerk Gld 42 18 25 Arne de Bree 1980 Nijkerk Gld 42 51 26 Gerard van Veen 1979 Voorthuizen 42 55 27 Arjan Vos 1976 Hooglanderveen 43 00 28 Remco van Ommering 1986 Scherpenzeel Gld 43 20 29 Rob van Dijk 1986 Bunschoten Spakenburg 43 39 30 Leander Vedder 1985 Bunschoten Spakenburg 43 42 31 Hein van den Pol 1983 Nijkerk 44 08 32 Anton Sneller 1982 Ede 44 14 33 Gerrit Hopster 1982 Nijkerk 45 10 34 Thjum Arts 1993 Hoevelaken 46 17 35 Rene van den Hengel 1983 Nijkerk Gld 46 18 36 Ries Haverkamp 1979 Hoevelaken 46 20 37 Rowan Jacobs 1993 Amersfoort 46 29 38 Robert van Someren 1993 Nijkerk Gld 46 35 39 Wilco Borren 1980 Nijkerk 46 38 40 Ronald Zwarts 1982 Zwolle 46 45 41 Dibran Mulder 1991 Barneveld 47 26 42 Kusa 1987 Amersfoort 47 47 43 JaapJan de Graaf 1978 Bunschoten Spakenburg 48 07 44 Bart Aalderink 1985 Amersfoort 48 29 45 Coen Bernink 1981 Amersfoort 48 41 46 David van Beek 1984 Zwolle 49 04 47 Nurdogan Oscan Nijkerk 50 43 48 Robbert van Werven 1990 Barneveld 53 59 49 Sjander Mulder 1993 Barneveld 53 59 50 Wart Weeren 1992 Amersfoort 55 15 H40 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jeroen van Damme Roosendaal 32 25 2 Marcel Alma 1970 Harskamp 36 50 3 Erik Den Oude 1972 Soest 37 10 4 Egbert Dokter 1971 Hoevelaken 37 20 5 Henk de Jong 1967 Bunschoten Spakenburg 37 56 6 Henrie Valkengoed 1974 Nijkerk 38 25 7 K van Pijkeren 1972 Dronten 38 36 8 Arie van Essen 1968 Nijkerkerveen 38 46 9 Martin Stolk 1972 Soest 39 43 10 Reneter Maten 1966 Barneveld 39 48 11 Johan Pul 1966 Elspeet 40 36 12 Johan Nijzink 1970 Nijkerk Gld 41 08 13 Arthur Bronkhorst 1972 Uddel 41 13 14 Jeroen Hilwig 1973 Amersfoort 41 33 15 Menno Dekkers 1973 Amersfoort 43 38 16 Rembrandt Damen 1974 Nijkerk 44 14 17 Wulphert Lustig 1968 Bunschoten 44 45 18 Roeland van Middendorp 1968 Voorthuizen 45 00 19 Arnaud Meijer 1966 Lelystad 45 27 20 Luc Cusiel 1973 Amersfoort 45 43 21 Doddema 1971 Nijkerk 46 55 22 Robert Kwakman 1971 Amersfoort 47 44 23 Henrie v d Water 1975 Nijkerk 48 08 24 Henk Jan Kraaij 1966 Nijkerk Gld 48 10 25 Hardy Wold 1968 Soest 48

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121221460 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Lisa Zoon 2004 Flevo Delta 7 29 8 Evita van Ramshorst 2004 Athlos 7 32 9 Jasmina Dadou 2004 Athlos 7 35 10 Ella van den Bosch 2004 De Gemzen 7 55 11 Lot Haverkamp 2004 De Gemzen 8 18 MD2 1500 M MD2 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Truus Lutolo ndombaxi 2003 Flevo Delta 6 21 2 Rosa Molenberg 2003 Athlos 6 28 3 Lieke Geerling 2003 Athlos 6 42 4 Maureen Louws 2003 NOP 6 45 5 Iris Bredewolt 2003 Cialfo 6 56 6 Tess ter Haar 2003 Athlos 6 59 7 Merline van den Berg 2003 Athlos 7 07 8 Laura Slump 2003 NOP 7 11 9 Anna Helder 2003 Athlos 7 15 10 Maureen Wind 2003 Isala 96 7 47 11 Janouk Kroes 2003 Cialfo 8 02 12 Jinke Schakel 2003 Athlos 8 12 JD1 2000 M JD1 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Soufian Tamrouti 2004 Isala 96 8 06 2 Sam van Emmerik 2004 Cialfo 8 22 3 Jim van Emmerik 2004 Cialfo 8 27 4 Senna Beuckens 2004 NOP 8 54 5 Maarten Sijbrandij 2004 Flevo Delta 9 21 6 Daniel Kleermaker 2004 Athlos 9 22 7 Thijmen Middelkamp 2004 Athlos 9 22 8 Albert Pierik 2004 De Gemzen 9 26 9 Tom ter Haar 2004 NOP 9 29 10 Jesse ten Have 2004 Athlos 9 59 11 Han Jona Verbaan 2004 NOP 10 20 12 Tristan Overtoom 2004 NOP 10 51 13 Rick Aartsen 2004 Athlos 11 21 14 Lude Loman 2004 Cialfo 11 42 15 Rens van der Weiden 2004 Athlos 11 56 JD2 2000 JD2 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Quint de Boer 2003 Athlos 8 24 2 Joran Medemblik 2003 Athlos 8 40 3 Geert van der Hulst 2003 Cialfo 9 00 4 Niek ter Haar 2003 NOP 9 09 5 Ike Edelman 2003 Athlos 9 19 6 Rens van der Guchte 2003 Athlos 9 20 7 David ten Have 2003 Athlos 9 30 8 Dax van Meurs 2003 Cialfo 9 38 9 Bas Gerrits 2003 De Gemzen 9 41 10 Tom Bloemberg 2003 Flevo Delta 9 44 11 Bas van de Horst 2003 Athlos 10 00 12 Lucas Karenbeld 2003 Athlos 10 54 13 Bram van Maare 2003 Athlos 11 06 MC 2000 M MC Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Desi van Emmerik 2002 Cialfo 8 38 2 Minke Nijhuis 2002 PEC 1910 8 41 3 Marit de Vos 2001 Athlos 9 06 4 Nienke Voesten 2002 NOP 9 35 5 Anna Molenberg 2001 Athlos 9 46 6 Nora Lip 2001 NOP 9 52 7 Kirsten Wierda 2002 NOP 9 58 8 Leah Tromp 2002 De Gemzen 10 02 9 Manon Los 2001 Isala 96 10 03 10 Femke Zweekhorst 2002 Cialfo 10 07 11 Sterre van der Linden 2002 Athlos 10 28 12 Marith Lassche 2001 De Gemzen 10 43 13 Emma van Emmerik 2002 Cialfo 11 52 14 Anna Scholte 2002 Flevo Delta 12 09 15 Annemijn Witteveen 2002

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121221433 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    58 11 58 01 21 Seline Stokkelaar 1974 Atletics Nijverdal 58 29 58 15 22 Sandra Ligterbarg 1972 Nijverdal 1 00 09 59 45 23 Harijati Rademaker 1981 Enschede 1 00 13 1 00 00 24 Hester Nitert 1987 Rijssen 1 00 21 1 00 07 25 Maroesja van Beek 1973 Atletics Nijverdal 1 00 23 1 00 09 26 Bernien Rotman 1965 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1 01 23 1 01 05 27 Dineke Dubbink 1965 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1 01 51 1 01 32 28 Ilonka zwienenberg 1964 SISU 1 01 52 1 01 39 29 Tamara Schwarte 1979 Nijverdal 1 02 22 1 02 00 30 Mariëlle Lankamp 1974 Rijssen 1 03 27 1 03 03 31 Ankie Dijkslag 1964 Daventria 1 04 21 1 04 00 32 Monique Boender 1985 Hellendoorn 1 04 25 1 04 13 33 Yvette Fransen 1991 Deventer 1 04 26 1 04 04 34 Diny Kruisselbrink 1961 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1 04 38 1 04 19 35 Monique de Booy 1973 Nijverdal 1 05 30 1 05 05 36 Liesbeth Klompenmaker Nev 1986 Nijverdal 1 05 31 1 05 05 37 Kitty Kleinherenbrink 1995 Nijverdal 1 05 53 1 05 43 38 Erica Tijink 1968 Rijssen 1 06 00 1 05 37 39 Frederiek Tinssen 1956 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1 06 21 1 06 01 40 Sharon Selen 1971 Enschede 1 06 52 1 06 46 41 Hanneke Wermink 1987 Hellendoorn 1 07 24 1 07 07 42 Mariëfke Oolbekkink 1986 Rijssen 1 07 50 1 07 38 43 Gertrude Piksen 1986 Hellendoorn 1 08 21 1 08 10 44 Ruth Kolthof 1992 Enter 1 09 09 1 08 53 45 Gerlinde Holsappel 1971 Heino 1 09 13 1 08 59 46 Evelyne Bekke 1980 Goor 75 1 11 51 1 11 35 47 Thea Neppelenbroek 1961 Lemelerveld 1 12 39 1 12 14 48 Kristel Grobben 1991 Enter 1 13 47 1 13 31 MSEN 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Danny Koppelman 1997 Hoge Hexel 18 55 18 54 2 Thijs Theunissen 1991 Marathon Pim Mulier 19 06 19 06 3 Harm jan Martens 1980 19 08 19 08 4 Ardu Vollema 1999 Zutphen 19 26 19 26 5 Nick Marsman 1998 ACO Van Elderen 19 45 19 44 6 Branco van Minnen 1992 Marathon Pim Mulier 19 50 19 49 7 Hilco Huisjes 1982 ACO Van Elderen 19 57 19 56 8 Arne te Nijenhuis 1994 Marathon Pim Mulier 20 07 20 06 9 Ruben Eijsink 1986 TION 20 08 20 06 10 Robert Gerritsen 1986 ACO Van Elderen 20 15 20 13 11 Jurian Glas 1980 Amsterdam 20 43 20 43 12 Ronald Kuin 1987 Daventria 21 00 20 59 13 Marc Averesch 1996 AV Rijssen 21 07 21 06 14 Jessie Muller 1994 Holten 21 19 21 19 15 Niels Krake 1983 Almelo 21 23 21 22 16 Menno Ottens 1995 Apeldoorn 21 37 21 26 17 Stefan Nijenhuis 1978 Deveter 21 39 21 34 18 Maarten Renkema 1990 21 39 21 38 19 Max Dekker 1998 Nijverdal 21 41 21 39 20 Yannick Mijsters 1996 holten 22 00 21 58 21 Ben van Boven 1991 PEC 1910 22 02 21 58 22 Abel Hanse 1991 Enschede 22 06 22 01 23 Rick Lammertink 1986 Holten 22 26 22 24 24 Wessel Klumperman 1998 Atletics Nijverdal 22 42 22 39 25 Robin Mensink 1979 Deventer 22 50 22 45 26 Simon Nij Bijvank 1992 Haarle 22 54 22 51 27 Harold van den Enk 1976 ACO Van Elderen 22 57 22 55 28 Niels van Coeverden 1995 holten 23 05 23 01 29 Edwin Seppenwoolde 1977 Rijssen 23 06 23 06 30 Ronald Schotman 1976 Heino 23 23 23 20 31 Sander Hoogeveen 1990 Hoogeveen 23 30 23 27 32 Robert Jan Sanderman 1989 Rijssen 23 32 23 30 33 Sibren Ottens 1997 Apeldoorn 23 41 23 29 34 Stefan Lankheet 1993 Haaksbergen 24 01 23 57 35 Chris ter Harmsel 1977 Rijssen 24 04 23 56 36 Floris de Vries 1991 Arnhem 24 06 24 01 37 Luuk Bouwhuis 1998 Nijverdal 24 07 23 58 38 Mathieu Filart 1976 Nijverdal 24 30 24 23 39 Dylan Spenkelink 1996 Holten 24 31 24 26 40 Stefan ten Broeke 1976 Rijssen 24 33 24 26 41 Rob Kats 1981 Twello 24 37 24 34 42 Kevin Kamphuis 1987 Wierden 24 43 24 37 43 HenkJan ter Harmsel 1979 Rijssen 25 07 24 49 44 Jan Roelf Heerssema 1984 Enschede 25 09 24 59 45 William Molenaar 1987 Rijssen 25 10 25 05 46 Jasper Hengstman 1991 nijverdal 25 26 25 15 47 Maarten Kremers 1988 Hellendoorn 25 48 25 40 48 Robin Steentjes 1988 25 53 25 41 49 Joep Nijland 1985 AV Rijssen 25 54 25 40 50 Arjan Eshuis Nijverdal 26 28 26 11 51 Eric Pijffers 1987 Rijssen 26 38 26 13 52 Jasper van der Kolk 1988 Nijverdal 26 42 26 35 53 Stas Noltus 1987 Wierden 26 44 26 27 54 Lars benhadda 1985 Nijverdal 26 46 26 35 55 Rob Bonhof 1989 Enschede 26 48 26 42 56 Marcel Wolterink 1976 Markelo 26 51 26 37 57 Remco ter Brake 1990 Holten 26 53 26 40 58 Jaap Oosterveen 1984 Enter 27 02 26 53 59 Wilfred Schoppers 1977 Rijssen 27 05 26 59 60 Hans Beunk 1997 Rijssen 27 07 26 46 61 Flip Wennink 1997 Hengelo 27 43 27 06 62 Jos Schippers 1990 Rijssen 27 44 27 21 63 Matthijs Bekkernens 1986 Nijverdal 27 48 27 35 64 Frank Veltkamp 1985 Rijssen 27 50 27 29 65 Jeroen van Vliet 1978 Nijverdal 27 53 27 38 66 Matthijs van Beek 1997 Rijssen 28 02 27 29 67 Michiel Groothuismink 1992 Utrecht 28 04 27 29 68 Freek Holkers 1992 Enchede 28 09 27 43 69 Niels Benhadda 1982 Nijverdal 28 26 28 16 70 Koen Onderwater 1998 holten 28 28 28 21 71 Harm Dijkman Holten 28 32 28 14 72 Gert jan ten Brinke 1983 rijssen 28 42 28 04 73 Friso Roeleveld 1999 Hengelo 28 53 28 16 74 Raymond Meenhuis 1986 Enter 29 24 29 10 75 Mathijs Nijkamp 1990 Rijssen 29 44 29 19 76 Martin Noeverman 1978 Ypelo 29 46 29 32 77 Gerben Kroon 1998 Rijssen 29 49 29 25 78 Johan Rothuizen 1982 Hengelo Ov 29 49 29 20 79 Immanuel van Dijk 2000 Hardenberg 29 55 29 47 80 Mike Kamperman 1989 Rijssen 29 59 29 33 81 Ramon Weijermars 1988 Nijverdal 30 22 30 06 82 Edwin van de Velde 1986 Nijverdal 30 38 30 12 83 Eelco Tjeerdsma 1976 Nijverdal 30 44 30 29 84 Jos Romate 1983 Nijverdal 30 59 30 22 85 Rene Kollen 1988 Nijverdal 30 59 30 24 86 Jeroen Romate 1980 Nijverdal 31 03 30 28 87 Arjan Paalman 1983 AV Rijssen 31 11 30 32 88 Emiel Dasselaar 1977 Nijverdal 31 14 30 46 89 Nick Eshuis 1990 Nijverdal 31 19 30 57 90 Luc ter Linde 2002 TION 31 26 31 00 91 Justin Posthuma 1994 Nijverdal 31 33 30 51 92 Wilco Nijkamp 1988 Rijssen 31 55 31 26 93 Jan Dasselaar 1987 Rijssen 32 04 31 34 94 Ruben Minkjan 1982 Nijverdal 32 26 32 09 95 Daan de Groot 2000 Rijssen 32 46 32 23 96 Rob Schrijver 1984 Holten 33 30 32 50 97 Remco Jansen 1988 Rijssen 34 17 33 48 M40 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Dick Elzenga 1966 Veluwe 20 20 20 19 2 Michel van der Heide 1970 Goor 75 20 50 20 48 3 Ronald Derksen 1971 Veluwe 21 15 21 14 4 John Blankhorst 1971 Raalte 22 28 22 26 5 Remco Hoetmer 1970 GAC Hilversum 22 34 22 31 6 Rene Nijman 1971 Goor 75 22 48 22 47 7 Hendri Schipper 1968 Sibculo 23 01 23 00 8 Andy de Jong 1975 Holten 23 30 23 24 9 Richard Dekker 1975 Nijverdal 24 19 24 17 10 Martin Roosink 1973 Markelo 24 19 24 18 11 Cas Bakker 1974 Deventer 24 37 24 29 12 Erik Breukink 1973 Rijssen 24 39 24 28 13 Harald Wiggers 1966 Marathon Pim Mulier 25 21 25 17 14 Anne Marsman 1967 ACO Van Elderen 25 28 25 14 15 Rob Somsen 1967 Spurt 88 25 43 25 34 16 Raymond lorkeers 1975 Nijverdal 25 46 25 39 17 Walter Wagenmans 1974 Lemelerveld 25 55 25 40 18 John Kamphuis 1974 Rijssen 26 29 26 25 19 Herman Kreijkes 1967 AV Rijssen 26 31 26 25 20 Arian van Gaal 1970 Nijverdal 27 07 27 04 21 Rick Slaghekke 1966 AV Rijssen 27 09 27 03 22 Andre Lankamp 1975 Rijssen 28 12 27 52 23 Andre Gottemaker 1968 Atletics Nijverdal 28 13 28 02 24 Robert Jan Janssen 1966 Raalte 28 14 27 48 25 Arjan Reterink 1967 AV Rijssen 29 04 28 46 26 Peter Tijhuis 1970 Atletics Nijverdal 29 05 28 45 27 Mark Viscaal 1970 Raalte 29 23 29 00 28 Marc ten Kate 1972 Hengelo Ov 29 38 29 15 29 Gerwin Beunk 1972 Rijssen 29 41 29 21 30 Jurjen Kampen 1967 Broekland 29 56 29 25 31 Bert Rietman 1967 Holten 30 30 29 56 32 Alan Bosch 1972 Rijssen 30 35 30 06 33 Edwin Telgenkamp 1967 Atletics Nijverdal 30 44 30 21 34 Emiel Winters 1975 Hellendoorn 31 29 30 58 35 Peter de Weert 1966 Nijverdal 31 47 31 21 36 Wim Siemerink 1969 Rijssen 32 30 32 02 37 Michel Pleizier 1968 Nijverdal 32 30 32 19 38 Ad Latjes 1975 Hellendoorn 32 56 32 19 39 Martin van Goor 1973 Den Ham Ov 34 13 33 45 40 Norbert Nijland 1974 AV Rijssen 39 44 39 03 M50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marco Kuipers 1965 Nijverdal 21 55 21 53 2 Bertil Kukkert 1965 Atletics Nijverdal 22 02 22 00 3 Lucien Perizonius 1959 Hengelo Ov 22 43 22 42 4 Peter Baan 1964 Holten 22 56 22 54 5 Andre Nij Bijvank 1959 Haarle 23 13 23 08 6 Dinant Schippers 1963 Marathon Pim Mulier 23 53 23 48 7 Jakob Renkema 1956 Atletics Nijverdal 23 59 23 59 8 Leo Meijerink 1965 ACO Van Elderen 25 01 24 56 9 Henk Enoch 1961 Sportlust Loopgroep de Za 25 27 25 14 10 Dick Postmus 1964 Rijssen 25 38 25 29 11 l Slegten 1963 Daventria 25 42 25 36 12 Harry van Coevorden 1963 Holten 26 35 26 25 13 Nico van Putten 1960 Goor 75 26 39 26 33 14 Roald Luning 1965 Atletics Nijverdal 26 41 26 30 15 Jan Gerritsen 1963 Apeldoorn 27 12 26 52 16 Henk Bokhove 1962 Nijverdal 27 20 27 08 17 Roelof Rekker 1962 BB lopers 27 58 27 46 18 Marcel Wennink 1957 Hengelo 28 03 27 25 19 Jan Lichtenberg 1958 Rijssen 29 19 29 12 20 Marien Louwerse 1962 Oosterhesselen 29 22 29 09 21 Karel Mans 1964 Raalte 29 25 29 01 22 Gerard Koekkoek 1961 Olst 29 27 29 03 23 Peter Lage Venterink 1960 Nijverdal 30 15 29 55 24 Johan Kippers 1958 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 30 39 30 11 25 Tonny Schutte 1963 AV Holten 30 45 30 28 26 Erik Posthuma 1961 Nijverdal 31 33 30 50 27 Eric Zweers 1960 Atletics Nijverdal 31 39 31 15 28 Frans Heering 1962 AV Rijssen 32 00 31 38 29 Rien Roeleveld 1961 Hengelo 32 15 31 43 30 John de Jong 1963 Nijverdal 32 50 32 16 31 Hans Stokvis 1965 Atletics Nijverdal 33 10 32 54 32 Jos Rutten 1960 Hengelo Ov 35 07 34 49 M60 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Guido Pietersma 1949 Hanzesport 26 15 26 08 2 Aaldert Zomer 1951 Nijverdal 26 37 26 30 3 Benno Braamkaar 1950 28 50 28 43 4 Jan Assink 1948 AV Rijssen 29 44 29 25 5 Jans Vincent 1948 rijssen 30 04 29 47 6 Jan Nijland 1953 AV Rijssen 31 31 31 29 7 Henk Jetten 1952 Rijssen 32 09 31 58 8 Harry Meijer 1955 AV Rijssen 32 54 32 38 9 Jan van Pijkeren 1944 AV Rijssen 34 39 34 11 10 Hans Konijnenbelt 1953 Hellendoorn 35 53 35 18 11 Henk van Heek 1954 Rijssen 36 29 36 18 12 Henk Schulenburg 1949 AV Rijssen 37 09 36 37 13 Ab Koetsier 1946 AV Holten 37 38 37 06 VSEN 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Ellen van der Kolk 1998 TION 21 52 21 51 2 Sanne Averesch 1999 AV Rijssen 23 34 23 33 3 Marijke Vreugdenhil 1983 Ommen 24 36 24 30 4 Rachel Sanderman Rozenkam 1992 AV Rijssen 24 45 24 42 5 Rosan Gortworst 1993 Enschede 25 09 25 00 6 Chantal Wiggers 1997 Marathon Pim Mulier 25 31 25 27 7 Melle Snijder 1995 Apeldoorn 25 38 25 27 8 Monica Nap Homs 1989 Nijverdal 25 50 25 31 9 Anna Louwerse 1992 Oosterhesselen 26 21 26 05 10 Mirjam de Groot 1986 SISU 27 52 27 24 11 Muriël Mollink 1992 Atletics Nijverdal 28 30 28 22 12 Ellen Heerink 1987 Zwolle 28 33 28 32 13 Manon Dik 1988 Almelo 28 42 28 32 14 Saskia Kruse 1988 Goor 75 28 48 28 42 15 Carlijn Schutte 2000 Holten 29 04 28 48 16 Harriët ter harmsel 1999 Rijssen 29 06 28 44 17 Marloes Klumperman 1994 Hellendoorn 29 30 29 21 18 Ellen Aitink 1992 Enschede 29 31 29 27 19 Laurien te Nijenhuis 1997 Marathon Pim Mulier 30 07 30 04 20 Emmy Landeweerd 1981 Nijverdal 30 24 30 15 21 Marjon Baas 1989 Deventer 30 39 30 13 22 Willemijn ter Harmsel 1999 Rijssen 30 48 30 26 23 Judith van Beek 1993 Rijssen 31 15 30 43 24 Debora Otten 1997 Elsen 31 28 31 22 25 Danielle Koopman 1990 Kronos 31 37 31 19 26 Annelinde Jongejan 1997 ASV 31 40 31 35 27 Lieke Scholten Roescher 1983 Raalte 31 45 31 36 28 Lotte de Weert 1999 Nijverdal 31 46 31 21 29 Iris Roelofs 1981 Nijverdal 31 50 31 36 30 Joanne Brunnenkreef 1984 Rijssen 32 03 31 44 31 Leonie Baan 1981 Rijssen 32 08 31 47 32 Joyce Weijermars 1991 Nijverdal 32 18 32 02 33 Danielle Baan 1986 Nijverdal 32 32 32 07 34 Tessa Hegeman 1992 Nijverdal 32 35 32 01 35 Tineke Maris 1991 Nijverdal 32 35 32 02 36 Malise Evers 1982 32 43 32 33 37 Britt Beltman 1997 Nijverdal 33 22 33 16 38 Sabine Schoolen 1987 Holten 33 30 32 50 39 Kirsten Hegeman 1989 Wierden 33 37 33 14 40 Florieke van de Berg 1994 Zwolle 33 38 33 03 41 Ellen Lubbers 1987 Wierden 34 07 33 36 42 Danielle Borger 1992 Raalte 34 21 33 55 43 Amber Velding 2001 Nijverdal 34 33 34 01 44 Heleen Hunneman 1986 Nijverdal 34 34 34 24 45 Nathalie Kloosterboer 1987 Holten 34 41 34 01 46 Ellen Komduur 1981 Nijverdal 34 41 34 23 47 Anouk Broekman 1989 Nijverdal 34 44 34 23 48 Manon Braamhaar 1983 Wierden 34 46 34 15 49 Rianne Rutten 1988 Hengelo Ov 35 19 35 00 50 Aniek Slotman 1987 Lemelerveld 35 56 35 22 51 Anke Hendriks 1985 Amsterdam 35 58 35 25 52 Laura Nijkamp 1990 Rijssen 36 17 35 49 53 Marieke Lindenschot 1985 Nijmegen 36 20 35 50 54 Manon Romate 1983 Nijverdal 36 23 35 47 55 Mariska Wevers 1994 Hellendoorn 36 25 36 06 56 Lianne Nijkamp 1992 Rijssen 36 32 36 01 57 Rianne Slotboom 1998 Atletics Nijverdal 36 36 36 15 58 Krista Peek 1981 Hellendoorn 37 04 36 41 59 Ilona Zwitserloot 1983 Nijverdal 37 11 36 53 60 Anke Sanderman 1987 Rijssen 37 32 36 57 61 Joice Schutte 1993 Nijverdal 37 49 37 28 62 Alexandra Paalman 1981 Markelo 40 27 39 47 63 Aniek Slotman 1987 Lemelerveld 43 44 43 13 V35 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Ingrid Prigge 1963 Borne 22 51 22 47 2 Gerja Zielman 1980 BB lopers 23 05 23 01 3 Mynka Peterink 1971 Veluwe 24 51 24 50 4 Nancy Gerritsen Holten 24 54 24 44 5 Ria Roosink 1961 AV Rijssen 25 55 25 53 6 Karn Schröder 1974 Nijverdal 28 25 28 19 7 Carla de Graaf 1963 Rijssen 28 55 28 44 8 Stella van de Velden 1978 Atletics Nijverdal 29 12 29 04 9 Lennie Zwakenberg 1969 Atletics Nijverdal 29 14 29 11 10 Nataly Luby 1980 Atletics Nijverdal 29 30 29 28 11 Rietje Neplenbroek 1967 Salland 29 34 29 18 12 Annemieke ter Harmsel 1980 Rijssen 29 44 29 29 13 Petra Visser 1964 TION 30 07 29 59 14 Dineke Post 1966 Twenterand 30 46 30 26 15 Janny Grooten Reterink 1959 AV Rijssen 31 14 30 58 16 Ilse Wennemers 1972 Nijverdal 31 43 31 12 17 Esther Schwarte Sihasale 1978 Nijverdal 31 51 31 42 18 Liesbeth Bergsma 1971 Hellendoorn 31 56 31 48 19 Alma Klaassen 1970 Enter 31 57 31 45 20 Sandra de Gooijer 1969 Hengelo Ov 32 01 31 41 21 Irma Meyers 1973 Rijssen 32 21 32 04 22 Pauline van Houten 1980 Deventer 32 28 31 54 23 Chantal Fokkert 1976 Nijverdal 32 30 32 08 24 Evelien Blankhorst 1980 Nijverdal 32 33 32 18 25 Meriam Burggraaff 1969 Goor 75 33 26 32 58 26 Paula Kogelman 1971 Nijverdal 33 32 33 12 27 Maaike van den Burg 1976 Wierden 33 44 33 16 28 Ursulien Welgraven 1967 AV Holten 33 49 33 35 29 Jolanda Ruiter 1971 Hellendoorn 34 09 33 59 30 Michal voorbergen laarman 1978 Wierden 34 21 33 59 31

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015121220447 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •