archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    45 43 145 Wieger Schotanus 1970 Balk 46 09 146 Stephan Franker 1983 Dan Haag 46 15 147 Albert Rijpma 1975 Sneek 46 24 148 Marsin van der Zee 1959 Sneek 46 36 149 Henk Eekma 1965 Bolsward 46 44 150 Auke Wiersma 1985 Ijlst 46 50 151 Wim Kuipers 1955 sneek 47 00 152 Paul van Goor 1953 Sneek 47 02 153 Matthijs Beute 1979 Sneek 47 09 154 Lolke Cnossen 1959 Sneek 47 11 155 Barry Bijlholt 1982 Sneek 47 14 156 Jelle Wolthuizen 1965 Sneek 47 17 157 B Kouwenhhoven 1959 jutrijp 47 19 158 Teun Noordduin 1984 Groningen 47 29 159 Sjacco Meidema 1969 Bolsward 47 38 160 Klaas Peereboom 1953 Heerenveen 47 40 161 Jacob Bijlsma 1970 Scharnegoutum 47 46 162 Durk Douma 1962 Woudsend 48 01 163 Age Meijer 1963 Sneek 48 21 164 Arnoud Huisman 1968 Sneek 48 29 165 Sjack Jansma 1959 Sneek 48 33 166 Sandaly Keita 1987 Sneek 48 34 167 Mark Gils 1985 groningen 48 40 168 Meinte Buwalda 1964 Schettens 48 43 169 Gerben Brouwer 1950 Sneek 48 46 170 Peter Balk 1950 Bolsward 48 49 171 Theo Weidenaar 1971 Sneek 48 53 172 Arnald Boers 1973 Ysbrechtum 49 07 173 Jan Willem Kram 1968 IJlst 49 14 174 Raymond Beintema 1979 Bolsward 49 17 175 Wieger Sinnema 1956 Sneek 49 22 176 Rein Jan van der Wisse 1984 Leeuwarden 49 38 177 Sytze de Witte 1953 Sneek 49 44 178 Koos Jacobsen 1953 Sneek 49 48 179 Yke Atsma 1969 Bolsward 50 01 180 Ruud Heskes 1964 Boazum 50 37 181 Jeroen Wierda 1975 Sneek 50 46 182 Djurre Joh van der Schaaf 1951 Oentsjerk 50 52 183 Jelle de Haan 1968 Haskerhorne 50 57 184 Albert Jan van Houten 1962 IJlst 51 10 185 Douwe Koopmans 1961 Ysbrechtum 51 13 186 Vico de Bruijne 1970 Sneek 51 20 187 Paul Buma 1965 Sneek 51 43 188 Dirk van Terwisga 1956 Sneek 51 49 189 Wierd Voor de Wind 1970 Sneek 51 49 190 Hans vd Schee 51 51 191 Peter Ypma 1965 Sneek 52 04 192 Tred van Elteren 1961 Leeuwarden 52 07 193 Coen Hartman 1990 Heerenveen 52 10 194 Nils Kroon 1978 Sneek 52 19 195 Riekend Koopman 1954 Bontebok 52 26 196 Bert de Vos 1965 Sneek 52 37 197 Joop Bosma 1954 Sneek 52 47 198 Jan van der Veen 1968 Achlum 52 52 199 Auke Nijboer 1950 Goenga 53 35 200 Harry Zwanenburg 1954 Sneek 54 37 201 Eelco Fokkema 1968 Sneek 54 58 202 Nico Kuiper 1968 Sneek 55 14 203 Jan Grasman 1956 Workum 55 53 204 René Adema 1976 Sneek 56 06 205 Jitze Kuiper 1984 Bolsward 56 19 206 Evert van Dijk 1954 Sneek 57 23 207 Jan Pieter de Boer 1960 Sneek 57 26 208 Richard Bosma 1966 Sneek 57 45 209 Rene Grimberg 1958 Sneek 57 55 VROUW WINTERLOOP 8 9 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ylona Kruis 1973 Ysbrechtum 35 58 2 Regine Postma 1988 St Nicolaasga 37 50 3 Liesbeth Steenbergen 1966 sneek 39 05 4 Simone van Dijk 1978 Makkum 40 26 5 Nynke Steigenga 1983 Exmorra 40 27 6 Baudien de Boer 1969 Sneek 41 46 7 Hester Groenveld 1968 Bolsward 41 48 8 Janet Werkema 1961 Sneek 41 56 9 Ytsje Talsma Kingma 1982 Hilaard 41 57 10 Wilmke Boersma 1991 Zwolle 42 34 11 Alie Brouwer 1963 Joure 42 51 12 Wilma van der Wal 1976 Joure 43 03 13 Ingrid Floor 1977 Sneek 43 06 14 Samantha Hettinga 1987 IJlst 43 47 15 Sytske Visser 1992 Rien 43 59 16 Marije Steijgenga 1986 Wons 44 13 17 Yvonne Hiemstra 1976 IJlst 44 25 18 Roelina Adema 1975 Hommerts 44 28 19 Marga Zwanenburg 1957 Sneek 44 47 20 Theresia Offringa 1976 Nijland 44 55 21 Wietske de Jong 1974 joure 45 02 22 Nelie Jasper 1975 Sneek 45 20 23 Jose van der Lijke 1975 joure 45 20 24 Lucia van der Bijl 1967 Bolsward 45 21 25 Gerritje Zijlstra 1981 Ysbrechtum 45 21 26 Jacqueline Swart 1974 Haskerhorne 45 43 27 Ernestine Stipkovits 1964 Sneek 46 01 28 Marije Baert de la Faille 1977 Amsterdam 46 08 29 Marcella IJpma 1988 Sneek 46 46 30 Femke Hendriksma Ozinga 1945 Lemmer 46 48 31 Richtsje Samplonius 1988 Sneek 46 57 32 Anneke Hillenaar 1957 Sneek 47 00 33 Anita Bijker 1971 Sneek 47 20 34 Marije Visser 1990 Sneek 47 20 35 Richt Abma 1967 Wommels 47 21 36 Saakje Regnerus 1966 Broeksterwald 47 25 37 Gea Elgersma 1963 Sneek 47 40 38 Thea Metz 1982 Itenns 48 26 39 Anja Hofstra 1978 Witmarsum 48 43 40 Femke Salverda 1996 Bolsward 48 50 41 Marijke van der Meer 1972 Sneek 49 04 42 Nynke Brouwer 1988 Bolsward 49 19 43 Gerdi de Vries 1987 Sneek 49 24 44 Anja van der Molen 1972 Sneek 49 37 45 Leny Visser 1961 Sneek 49 47 46 S Louwsma 1969 Wijnaldum 49 48 47 Bianca Ritchi 1988 Amsterdam 50 03 48 Aukje Jorritsma Sneek 50 06 49 Liset Zwaan 1964 Workum 50 08 50 Geertje Nijholt 1975 Joure 50 14 51 Sylvia Kamstra 1972 Sneek 50 17 52 Anneke de Visser 1972 Sneek 50 18 53 Wendy Visser 1972 Heeg 50 19 54 Ciska Kroets 1959 Witmarsum 50 28 55 Janette Ozinga 1971 Follega 51 04 56 Gea Akkerman 1972 Sneek 51 05 57 Anita Waiboer 1976 Sneek 51 06 58 M De Groot 1978 Sneek 51 27 59 Simone de Best 1971 Sneek 51 29 60 Miriam Keuken 1971 Sneek 51 30 61 Kirsten van der Meer 1973 Bolsward 51 40 62 Ida Hylkema 1965 it Heidenskip 51 41 63 Willy van Beek 1967 Ysbrechtum 51 46 64 Jolanda Oppenhuizen 1963 Sneek 51 48 65 Lucie Anna de Jong 1979 nijland 51 53 66 Irene van Elteren 1964 leeuwarden 52 07 67 Ester Goddijn 1992 Heerenveen 52 10 68 Nynke Hettinga 1972 Bolsward 52 10 69 Anneke Ypma

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120623509 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    88 Laurie Wissink 1996 Holten 38 04 89 Nienke Douwenga 1993 Enschede 40 07 90 Noa Driesman 2003 Almelo 40 29 91 Michelle van Zutphen 1992 Enschede 49 45 V35 5 3 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jacobien Kracht 1964 LAAC Twente 25 31 2 Ingrid Serrarens 1960 Hengelo Ov 25 33 3 Nicole Haarman 1972 Archeus 26 06 4 Riny Pol 1962 Saasveld 27 12 5 Anita Spit 1961 Oldenzaal 27 30 6 Silvia Gerdes 1976 Enschede 27 31 7 Gonneke Kuipers 1957 Hengelo Ov 27 33 8 Melanie van der Waal 1975 TION 27 45 9 Petra Visser 1964 TION 27 55 10 Evelyn Monninkhof 1976 Zeist 28 23 11 Saskia Vink 1972 De Lutte 28 38 12 Dorien Boonstra 1975 TION 28 42 13 Antje Strothmann 1968 Borgholzhausen 28 57 14 Anne Sanderink 1976 Oldenzaal 29 09 15 Gerda Ulkeman 1959 Hengelo Ov 29 16 16 Martina Kölsch 1959 Borgholzhausen 29 25 17 Sanne Meinders 1978 Oldenzaal 29 28 18 Gea Schuurman 1965 Denekamp 29 29 19 Wendy Knippers 1969 Denekamp 29 31 20 Cynthia Marsman 1971 Rossum Ov 29 32 21 José Harmelink 1960 Oldenzaal 29 40 22 Irna Barelds 1970 Oldenzaal 29 49 23 Anne Fleur te Lintelo 1974 Oldenzaal 29 59 24 Nicole Barels 1971 Enschede 30 02 25 Atrid Atta 1968 Oldenzaal 30 08 26 Lucie Sand 1960 Harbrinkhoek 30 15 27 Elze Veldhuis 1963 Oldenzaal 30 17 28 Diënne Demmer 1980 Tubbergen 30 17 29 Annemarie Degger 1974 Almelo 30 18 30 Susan Willemsen 1978 Denekamp 30 23 31 Maria Rutten 1964 Iphitos 30 38 32 Erna Kelder 1970 Albergen 30 39 33 Marlijn Meinders 1979 Oldenzaal 30 47 34 Kelly Cuppers 1978 Oldenzaal 30 49 35 Dianne Leuveld 1980 Borne 30 55 36 Daniëlle Koopman 1971 Borne 30 56 37 Nathalie Velthuis 1970 Oldenzaal 30 58 38 Ellie Gerrits 1969 Sibculo 30 58 39 Sharon Selen 1971 Enschede 31 00 40 Marloes Jonkman 1970 Oldenzaal 31 01 41 Myscha Hulsink 1977 Oldenzaal 31 01 42 Monique Wijma 1976 Enschede 31 04 43 Cathy ten Elzen 1980 Ootmarsum 31 22 44 Marieke Plantema Lelifeld 1971 Beuningen Ov 31 28 45 Erna Laarman 1959 Iphitos 31 29 46 Carolien Alberink 1964 Loopgroep De Lutte 31 35 47 Marsha Klomp 1976 Enschede 31 44 48 Renate Veltman 1970 Hengelo Ov 31 55 49 Gea Nijmanting 1959 Weerselo 32 01 50 Miriam Franken 1973 Enschede 32 02 51 Karine Koopmans 1972 Enschede 32 02 52 Danielle Eertman 1976 Oldenzaal 32 07 53 Marloes Schoemaker 1978 Boekelo 32 16 54 Diana Schotveld 1963 Oldenzaal 32 17 55 Mirthly de Bruin 1979 Enschede 32 17 56 Graziella Pistone 1974 Enschede 32 19 57 Hannie Jansen 1960 Oldenzaal 32 23 58 Heidi Hofstede Krops 1973 Hengelo Ov 32 24 59 Gonneke Schepers 1969 Oldenzaal 32 30 60 Helga Hadderingh 1975 Loopgroep De Lutte 32 31 61 Janny Vrielink 1951 Daventria 32 32 62 Marieke Voerman Peeters 1977 Borne 32 36 63 Anchoret Tuluk 1978 Enschede 32 40 64 Corinne Zendman 1965 Enschede 32 43 65 Dorette Rekers 1967 Enschede 32 44 66 Anne de Boer 1974 Hengelo Ov 32 46 67 Wendy Zwerink 1980 Iphitos 32 47 68 Aafke Jansma 1962 Denekamp 32 49 69 Sandra van Weezep 1979 Enschede 32 53 70 Seydun Altundag 1968 Marathon Pim Mulier 32 58 71 Marjon Gelink 1975 Hengelo Ov 32 59 72 Ilona Goselink 1975 Denekamp 33 01 73 Maureen Oude Luttikhuis 1967 Denekamp 33 03 74 Jolanda Nijhuis 1967 Denekamp 33 03 75 Marjolein Kroese 1979 Boekelo 33 45 76 Mariel Matenaar 1970 Denekamp 33 53 77 Ester Bekhuis 1977 Denekamp 33 53 78 Cindy Wigbels 1975 Oldenzaal 33 54 79 Astrid Olde Olthuis 1969 Losser 34 04 80 Feikje Stellingwerff 1952 Colmschate 34 06 81 Odette Postma 1974 Oldenzaal 34 12 82 Esther Rikmanspoel 1970 Ootmarsum 34 14 83 Ellen Tusveld 1966 Almelo 34 19 84 Noortje Kreffer 1979 Oldenzaal 34 20 85 Werna Schutrup 1973 Enschede 34 23 86 Corine Demmer 1971 Oldenzaal 34 24 87 Maureen Kiezebrink 1968 Hengelo Ov 34 29 88 Jenny Wijnands 1979 Hengelo Ov 34 35 89 Marian Ensink 1965 Deurningen 34 39 90 Marianne Oude Griep 1961 Denekamp 34 41 91 Cirstie Haulo Baas 1979 Enschede 34 41 92 Janet Bouwmann 1961 Vroomshoop 34 44 93 Marije Wielink 1979 Enschede 34 49 94 Saskia Vreeman 1965 Borne 34 51 95 Herma Diele 1964 SISU 34 54 96 Ans Kip 1964 Oldenzaal 34 57 97 Ellen Siemonsma 1961 Oldenzaal 35 06 98 Wilmíe Luchies 1971 Hengelo Ov 35 08 99 Miranda Bonnes 1969 Denekamp 35 18 100 Carla Blockhuis 1963 Oldenzaal 35 20 101 Petra Weiden 1980 Weerselo 35 22 102 Jolanda Borggreve 1977 Denekamp 35 22 103 Yoke Bruinsma 1967 Marathon Pim Mulier 35 23 104 Suze Beusink 1950 LAAC Twente 35 28 105 Karin Kremer 1980 Oldenzaal 35 32 106 Luwisa Cipullo 1970 Oldenzaal 35 32 107 Jolien Akkerman 1980 Hengelo 35 33 108 Linda Nijhuis 1980 Overdinkel 35 35 109 Ceciel Heuvels 1960 Weerselo 35 36 110 Petra Agterbosch 1971 Oldenzaal 35 43 111 Mirjam von Pickartz 1979 Geesteren Ov 35 50 112 Carla Boerrigter 1978 Oldenzaal 36 01 113 Henriëtte Eissink 1963 Boekelo 36 10 114 Marieke Koops 1977 Enschede 36 12 115 Winnifred ten Vaanholt 1961 Hengelo Ov 36 21 116 Christel Tichelaar 1973 Hengelo 36 27 117 Hetty Bertelink 1970 TION 36 37 118 Roelefien van Heijningen 1961 Markelo 36 37 119 Marjolein Klok 1976 Oldenzaal 36 38 120 Mariëlle van der Molen 1975 Enschede 36 39 121 Bea Siemerink 1972 Haaksbergen 36 43 122 Inge Boerrigter 1968 Nijmegen 36 46 123 Pauline Poort 1966 Oldenzaal 36 48 124 Ingrid Vossebelt 1957 Enschede 36 49 125 Anke Kolkman 1971 Enschede 36 51 126 Yvonne Olde Benneker 1964 De Lutte 36 56 127 Linda van Schubert 1962 Hengelo Ov 36 58 128 Linda van Asselt 1980 Hengelo 36 59 129 Harriet Wiegman 1972 Ootmarsum 36 59 130 Cynthia Haafkes 1965 Oldenzaal 37 04 131 Sandra Hoeks 1972 Hengelo Ov 37 06 132 Henriëtte Schoppink 1966 Almelo 37 09 133 Miriam ter Elst 1963 Hengelo 37 12 134 Monique Riesthuis 1970 Oldenzaal 37 15 135 Froukje Poort 1966 Losser 37 25 136 Bianca Wolters 1973 Denekamp 37 45 137 Marieke Hofste 1975 Rossum Ov 37 48 138 Monique Janssen 1970 Denekamp 37 59 139 Lianne Blink 1970 Denekamp 38 01 140 Edith Geuverink 1973 Enschede 38 16 141 Linda Kuiper 1969 Oldenzaal 38 16 142 Yvet Leusink 1980 TION 38 40 143 Linda van Essen 1975 TION 38 41 144 Gerri Vrielink 1955 Wesepe 38 53 145 Ellen Bouwhuis 1965 Enschede 38 58 146 Irma Boerrigter 1971 GAC Hilversum 39 03 147 Jacqueline Willemsen 1976 Enschede 39 12 148 Nienke Koertshuis 1975 De Lutte 39 31 149 Wilma Veltkamp 1958 Enschede 39 42 150 Inge Hurenkamp 1970 Enschede 39 50 151 Marie Louise Backhuijs 1960 Nieuwegein 39 59 152 Agnes Davina 1965 Oldenzaal 40 00 153 Dorris Trommar 1964 Boekelo 40 06 154 Barbara Tijans 1963 De Lutte 40 27 155 Debbie Pol 1973 Almelo 41 26 156 Hellen Wevers Musters 1966 Weerselo 41 26 157 Dymph Fiselier 1958 Enschede 41 50 158 Annemarie Kreeft 1978 Hengelo 42 10 159 Janny Scheurink 1969 Hengelo 44 12 M SEN 9 6 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Thijs Theunissen 1991 Enschede 33 22 2 Bob Gosemeijer 1976 Oldenzaal 36 54 3 Roel Tijdhof 1980 De Lutte 38 49 4 Michiel Derksen 1981 Oldenzaal 38 55 5 Alfred Oosting 1984 De Lutte 39 18 6 Ivan Kuipers 1990 Saasveld 39 27 7 Herbert Wijnberg 1978 LAAC Twente 39 30 8 Gert Jan Egberink 1984 Oldenzaal 39 35 9 Ingmar Kloek 1993 Groningen 40 22 10 Maarten Meijerink 1980 Oldenzaal 40 40 11 Maarten Vaneker 1993 Iphitos 41 00 12 Bert Wessels 1978 Denekamp 41 28 13 Peter Koerhuis 1983 LAAC Twente 41 59 14 Serge Ter Harmsel 1979 Almelo 42 23 15 Alexander van Haperen 1977 Hengelo Ov 42 24 16 Ronald Snippers 1979 Losser 42 31 17 Thijs Nijhof 1976 Oldenzaal 42 50 18 Vincent de Jonge 1986 Hengelo Ov 43 13 19 Bob Leussink 1988 LAAC Twente 43 28 20 Luuc Duijn 1991 Enschede 43 39 21 Daan Punt 1999 De Lutte 43 57 22 Niels Berning 2001 Amersfoort 43 57 23 Patrick Riesewijk 1976 Losser 44 00 24 Milan Keupink 1982 Ootmarsum 44 13 25 Jeroen Wijering 1985 Oldenzaal 44 24 26 Jedda Eppink 1993 Oldenzaal 44 48 27 Arjan Mulder 1979 De Lutte 44 56 28 Renk Smellink 1996 Oldenzaal 44 57 29 Jop Hofste 1988 Oldenzaal 45 01 30 Thijs Brilleman 1982 s Gravenhage 45 08 31 Niek Veldhuis 1997 Oldenzaal 45 13 32 Jordy Nijhuis 1982 Overdinkel 45 22 33 Mike Luttikhuis 1990 Oldenzaal 45 48 34 Ewoud Rupert 1978 Hengelo Ov 46 19 35 Nick Boonstra 1987 Hengevelde 46 46 36 Bob Groote Wassink 1977 Borne 46 48 37 Bouke Klieverik 1987 Oldenzaal 46 57 38 Joost Schasfoort 1990 De Lutte 47 06 39 Mark Bulthuis 1980 Oldenzaal 47 25 40 Peter Kalk 1980 De Lutte 47 30 41 Han Snoeijink 1985 Denekamp 47 31 42 Jordie Lok 1985 Hengelo Ov 47 36 43 Bart Rikhof 1978 Oldenzaal 47 50 44 Edo van Apeldoorn 1977 TION 47 59 45 Joost Konter 1976 Enschede 48 12 46 Friso Koop 1976 Oldenzaal 48 13 47 Bart Agten 1977 Enschede 48 13 48 Martijn Steghuis 1978 Oldenzaal 48 17 49 Collin Appelman 1976 Enschede 48 23 50 Julien Merle 1983 Meudon 48 27 51 Sylvester Niemeyer 1979 Hengelo Ov 48 38 52 Bas Hudepohl 1979 Oldenzaal 48 57 53 Erwin van der Veen 1993 Drachten 49 42 54 Wouter Sieverink 1982 Enschede 49 47 55 Laurens Leijdekkers 1981 Hengelo Ov 49 49 56 Thomas Lubben 1986 Denekamp 51 11 57 Pascal Brugman 1981 Gronau 51 19 58 Rob ter Horst 1986 Enschede 51 19 59 Rick Holsink 1982 Oldenzaal 52 28 60 Koen Naafs 1979 Losser 52 48 61 Nick Haarman 1978 Losser 52 48 62 Nick Visser 1998 Losser 53 05 63 Martijn Brinks 1989 Enschede 53 09 64 Bas Soetekouw 1994 Enschede 54 11 65 Mark Lenferink 1977 Almelo 54 12 66 Mert Hoekman 1993 Almelo 54 14 67 Christopher Wolf 1987 Borgholzhausen 54 16 68 Yme Zuijdgeest 1981 Enschede 54 45 69 Kris olde Scholtenhuis 1984 Oldenzaal 55 32 70 Frank Koopmans 1977 Oldenzaal 55 35 71 Ralf Egberink 1977 Enschede 56 24 72 Rick Roetenberg 1987 Oldenzaal 56 37 73 Bob Roza 1983 Hengelo Ov 56 53 74 Chiel Smellink 1997 Oldenzaal 56 54 75 Martin Moredo 1979 Oldenzaal 57 33 76 William van Gorkum 1977 Enschede 57 54 77 Barry de Jonge 1981 Denekamp 58 36 78 Max van Beurden 1999 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 1 01 35 79 Chris Tijhuis 1986 Enschede 1 02 26 M40 9 6 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Klaus Eckstein 1967 Nordhorn 33 36 2 Jörg Amt 1968 Gildehaus 34 41 3 Frank Hering 1969 Avanti Wilskracht 38 45 4 Ronald Stinenbosch 1966 Enschede 40 34 5 Peter Rostek 1971 Borgholzhausen 40 38 6 Jan Cavelaars 1966 Nijmegen 40 49 7 Harold Fraterman 1971 Losser 41 10 8 Dennis Visser 1974 Nijverdal 41 29 9 Gerrit ter Doest 1967 Hengelo Ov 42 25 10 Henk van Benthem 1966 Oldenzaal 42 29 11 Onno Knobbe 1968 Nijverdal 42 33 12 Paul Poorthuis 1970 LAAC Twente 42 34 13 Roy Padberg 1971 Enschede 43 01 14 Stefan van Ommen 1968 Denekamp 43 47 15 Harold ter Braak 1973 Denekamp 43 47 16 HJ Hoekstra 1971 Hengelo Ov 43 54 17 Erwin Hondebrink 1974 Enschede 44 00 18 Ron Koehorst 1971 Denekamp 44 13 19 Arno Wilbers 1968 Denekamp 44 33 20 Carlo Caunter 1975 Oldenzaal 45 10 21 Koen Meinders 1972 Denekamp 45 14 22 Omar Mansour 1969 Hengelo Ov 45 32 23 Paul Timmerman 1968 Denekamp 45 44 24 Bas van den Berg 1974 Iphitos 46 10 25 Bas Koopmans 1974 Enschede 46 10 26 Daniel Visscher 1974 LAAC Twente 46 41 27 Rob Olde Monnikhof 1969 De Lutte 46 59 28 Robert Brunink 1969 Oldenzaal 47 05 29 Martijn Strijker 1975 Hengelo Ov 47 16 30 Richard Dalhoeven 1974 LAAC Twente 47 27 31 Gerrit Kluvers 1967 Denekamp 47 42 32 Heiko Lentfert 1975 Oldenzaal 47 47 33 Haico Hangx 1975 Hengelo Ov 47 52 34 Jan Rikmanspoel 1965 Ootmarsum 47 53 35 Ivo Dierselhuis 1972 Denekamp 47 58 36 Peter Bollmeyer 1967 Borgholzhausen 48 14 37 Marcel te Braak 1970 Oldenzaal 48 40 38 Richard Schasfoort 1972 Oldenzaal 48 48 39 Erwin Huiskes 1975 Oldenzaal 49 06 40 Ivo Kottink 1968 Ootmarsum 49 14 41 Paul Tiggeler 1967 Hengelo Ov 49 15 42 André Beddinkhaus 1969 Avanti Wilskracht 49 36 43 Laurens Berning 1968 Amersfoort 49 45 44 Ronny Mensink 1967 Ootmarsum 49 50 45 Dominique Heuvels 1973 Oldenzaal 49 55 46 Patrick Eekers 1973 Oldenzaal 49 55 47 Bart Brinkhuis 1971 Enschede 50 11 48 Bert jan Bons 1967 Tubbergen 50 12 49 Michiel Druiventak 1974 Oldenzaal 50 28 50 Lutz Schiewe 1966 Rheine 50 35 51 Jinne Stienstra 1968 Iphitos 50 58 52 Steffan Wisznewski 1969 Oldenzaal 51 04 53 Marius Vastert 1974 Oldenzaal 51 12 54 Martijn Buursink 1973 Enschede 51 17 55 Chris Temmink 1969 Hengelo Ov 51 26 56 Rob Hunter 1969 Rotterdam 51 33 57 Ruud Haarman 1967 Weerselo 52 14 58 Arjan Bijkerk 1968 Enschede 52 35 59 Peter Visser 1973 Iphitos 53 04 60 Hubert Kaiser 1966 Borgholzhausen 53 05 61 Stefan Aalbers 1971 Denekamp 53 11 62 Bart Leusink 1970 Losser 53 18 63 Merijn van Gorkum 1972 Borne 53 26 64 John Wiggemans 1968 Oldenzaal 53 48 65 Kees Witziers 1966 Losser 53 48 66 JP Rooze 1972 Oldenzaal 53 55 67 Raymond Steghuis 1970 Denekamp 53 58 68 Jeroen Wijnands 1970 Hengelo Ov 54 08 69 Koen van der Linden 1966 Hengelo Ov 54 08 70 Marc Brandsma 1966 AV Haaksbergen 54 26 71 Theo Pünt 1967 Loopgroep De Lutte 54 32 72 Rudi Welhuuis 1966 Oldenzaal 54 46 73 Jan Brink 1970 Getelo 54 50 74 Walter Groeneveld 1968 Denekamp 54 50 75 Ingo Beckemper 1968 Nordhorn 54 51 76 Marcel Veldhuis 1974 Oldenzaal 55 01 77 Rob ter Hennepe 1967 Hengelo Ov 55 37 78 Paul Meijers 1971 Enschede 55 43 79 Gerwald Leusman 1973 Denekamp 56 11 80 Frank Meenderink 1967 Oldenzaal 56 15 81 Eric Hollink 1971 Enschede 56 41 82 Chiel Welhuis 1975 Oldenzaal 57 34 83 Wilfried Kroeze 1968 Overdinkel 57 44 84 Jan Willem Koopman 1967 Losser 58 18 85 Erik Lentfert 1970 LAAC Twente 58 20 86 Edwin Postma 1975 Oldenzaal 58 39 87 Leroy Ottenhof 1974 Oldenzaal 58 41 88 Kees Hutten 1971 Elburg 58 59 89 Hugo Kok 1968 Denekamp 59 14 90 Peter Spit 1968 Ootmarsum 1 00 45 91 Bas Jannink 1970 Zwolle 1 03 02 92 Remco Boerma 1974 Hengelo Ov 1 03 52 93 Roy Burink 1967 De Lutte 1 05 01 94 Marco Pikkemaat 1973 Ootmarsum 1 05 31 M50 9 6 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Emile vander Zande 1964 Iphitos 38 15 2 Jos Alberink 1961 Loopgroep De Lutte 38 27 3 Erik van der Knaap 1964 Uelsen 42 03 4 Freddie Kruisselbrink 1963 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 42 16 5 Clemens Volker 1961 Iphitos 42 25 6 Rene Korte 1961 Almelo 42 35 7 Bert Nijkamp 1956 Almelo 43 21 8 Harry Marissink 1958 Nieuw Heeten 43 25 9 Alex Bode 1962 LAAC Twente 43 29 10 Mohammed Rodan 1965 Oldenzaal 43 41 11 Hans Dat 1963 LAAC Twente 43 55 12 Tonnie Nordkamp 1964 Enschede 44 04 13 Jos Kolner 1958 Denekamp 44 04 14 Jos Groeneveld 1960 Oldenzaal 45 05 15 Harry Brookhuis 1961 Denekamp 45 07 16 Theo Oude Hesselink 1956 Marathon Pim Mulier 45 31 17 Anton Stoorvogel 1964 LAAC Twente 46 15 18 Richard olde Hanter 1964 De Lutte 46 18 19 Robert Bult 1962 Enschede 46 36 20 Jan Willem Heuten 1960 Hengelo Ov 46 40 21 Ludwig olde Riekerink 1962 De Lutte 46 57 22 Jan Logtenberg 1964 Ootmarsum 47 12 23 Paul Scheltinga 1958 Enschede 47 22 24 Toon Eppink 1956 LAAC Twente 47 27 25 BertJan Nijhuis 1960 Avanti Wilskracht 47 44 26 Han Damhuis 1963 Ootmarsum 47 59 27 Robert Huisintveld 1963 Iphitos 48 06 28 Marcel Wennink 1957 Hengelo Ov 48 12 29 Emiel Holsbeek 1964 Denekamp 48 14 30 Paul Slot 1958 Enschede 48 22 31 Vj den Hertog 1961 Tubbergen 48 28 32 Martin Blockhuis 1964 Loopgroep De Lutte 48 42 33 Ronnie Wargers 1964 Loopgroep De Lutte 48 59 34 Maarten van Minnen 1960 SISU 49 01 35 Rudy Weppelman 1960 Oldenzaal 49 06 36 Hans Beumers 1965 Enschede 49 08 37 Gert Winkelman 1964 Enschede 50 04 38 Erwin Elferink 1962 Enschede 50 24 39 Karel de Jong 1964 Enschede 51 46 40 Rene Danel 1964 Oldenzaal 51 53 41 Ben Keizers 1958 Oldenzaal 52 07 42 Leo Hofste 1958 Oldenzaal 52 09 43 Edwin Kippers 1965 Hengelo Ov 52 12 44 Nico Haarman 1961 Loopgroep De Lutte 52 23 45 René ter Horst 1956 Avanti Wilskracht 52 32 46 Jos Elferink 1959 Oldenzaal 53 32 47 Jos Bonke 1959 Enschede 53 39 48 Henk Baalhuis 1958 Tubbergen 53 51 49 Henk van Geldrop 1959 Marathon Pim Mulier 53 59 50 Henk Koopman 1957 Marathon Pim Mulier 54 27 51 Loek Winkeler 1964 Hengelo Ov 54 29 52 Alphons Polman 1959 Oldenzaal 54 47 53 Eddy Oude Elferink 1956 Weerselo 54 49 54 Franz Dammann 1959 Borgholzhausen 54 49 55 Edwin Henssen 1962 Lattrop Breklenkamp 55 02 56 Rene Temmink 1962 Echt 55 07 57 Rene Heerink 1960 Beuningen Ov 55 27 58 Harry Horstman 1957 Weerselo 55 35 59 Vincent Peters 1963 Oldenzaal 55 43 60 Volker Tarrach 1965 Borgholzhausen 56 09 61 Frank Leeuw 1962 Tubbergen 56 23

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120620446 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    39 10 Rik Rompen 1980 Heerlen 23 58 11 Daniel Smirnov 1988 24 03 12 Paul Kusters 1973 STAP 24 06 13 Marcel van Herwijnen 1966 Elsloo Lb 24 14 14 Luc van Mil 1987 Vught 24 49 15 Jan Schwanen 1954 STB 25 09 16 Maurice Paulussen 1966 Caesar 25 14 17 Wil Pepels 1958 25 16 18 Joël Engelen 1990 Landgraaf 25 17 19 Cédric de Cock 1986 Sittard 25 22 20 Frans Lipsch 1968 25 32 21 Tijn Erens 2000 Landgraaf 25 36 22 Bjorn Scipio 1980 25 47 23 Henk Heijkers 1960 AVON 25 49 24 Bas Mols 1971 26 05 25 Jurgen Schroll 1977 26 12 26 Bart Stassen 1972 26 14 27 Jesse van der Raadt 2001 26 15 28 Ischa Lipsch 2000 26 17 29 Walter Adang 1965 Wijlre 26 31 30 Bas Heiligers 1973 Hulsberg 26 45 31 Chris Adang 2001 Wijlre 26 53 32 Mikel Noblesse 1978 Achilles Top 26 57 33 Rik Radstake 1996 STB 27 07 34 Ed Frehen 1974 STB 27 31 35 Paul Sour 1963 Landgraaf 28 00 36 Frank Joosten 1967 28 09 37 Bas Raaijmakers 1988 28 12 38 Jos Gubbels 1968 STB 28 23 39 Alex Gelissen 1978 AVON 28 53 40 Nils Adang 2001 Wijlre 29 00 41 Patrick Stitzinger 1981 29 06 42 Jan Kolgen 1960 29 11 43 Ivo Vinders 1972 29 13 44 Dinand Radstake 1967 29 26 45 Math Baggen 1955 Achilles Top 29 40 46 Frenk Raaijmakers 1960 29 58 47 Ernst Stassen 1967 30 27 48 Han Gehlen 1959 Simpelveld 30 32 49 Ralph Cuppers 1963 Achilles Top 30 33 50 Guus Stauvermann 1953 STB 30 34 51 Harrie Theeuwen 1956 Achilles Top 30 40 52 Roel Zimny 1987 30 42 53 Sam Hellebrekers 1993 Breda 31 04 54 Sean Loney 1999 31 10 55 Daan Reuhman 1960 31 15 56 Rob Zimny 1961 31 37 57 Cor van Haaren 1966 STB 31 40 58 Ger Arnoldussen 1958 31 51 59 Sjo Kec 1968 STB 32 04 60 Levy Gulpen 1999 Vijlen 32 13 61 Kees Schroijen 1969 Brunssum 32 43 62 Aloys Klus 1957 33 05 63 Jan van den Oever 1949 Sittard 33 30 64 Cor Koreman 1962 Achilles Top 33 45 65 Elmar Nelissen 1999 Mechelen 36 06 66 Vincent Jonkers 1998 Epen 36 33 67 Jo Vankan 1953 Kerkrade 38 52 VROUW KORTE CROSS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Rani Krabanja 1998 Caesar 23 09 2 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas 23 27 3 Rianne de Croock 1998 24 19 4 Els De Vooght 1976 Heerlen 24 22 5 Carla van Meijl 1978 Asten 25 13 6 Christianne Bergmans 1990 25 16 7 Nancy Schiffers 1976 25 49 8 Esther Bouman 1964 Caesar 29 44 9 Audrey de Wijs 1978 STB 29 48 10 Rosanne Akkermans 1991 Stein Lb 30 08 11 Petra Helms 1982 Landgraaf 31 03 12 Gaby Kerkhoffs 1968 31 06 13 Bo van Uffelen 1993 Sittard 31 08

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120617354 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Weert 36 21 3 Sterre van de Marjo 1970 Maarheeze 36 33 4 Frenken Nettie 1951 Weert 36 37 5 Broek vd Wilma 1953 Maarheeze 40 17 6 Kuppens Ine 1961 Budel 40 24 7 Melick v Sonja 1977 Stramproy 40 31 8 Geuns Martine 1972 Peer 40 40 9 Koppen Cindy 1989 Weert 41 49 10 Wijngaart vd Henriette 1967 Weert 42 16 11 Diepen van Jolanda 1968 Weert 42 37 12 Bijnen Britt van 1988 Valkenswaard 42 57 13 Neijnens Denise 1975 Weert 43 44 HEREN 7 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Peeters Bart 1995 Meijel 33 22 2 Sentjens Maarten 1984 Nederweert Eind 33 28 3 Verdonschot Paul 1984 Weert 35 30 4 Keersmaekers Rik 1985 Weert 35 35 5 Coonen Maarten 1987 Weert 36 17 6 Joossen Gerrit Jan 1995 Thorn 36 42 7 Meulen Jasper 2001 Weert 37 16 8 Dautzenberg Thomas 1981 Eindhoven 38 54 9 Verheijen Dave 1978 Nederweert 39 34 H4050 7 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Wijninga Remko 1975 Weert 28 26 2 Zachgo Rick 1970 Rexford NY 29 13 3 Beckers Luc 1969 Bocholt 31 41 4 Govers Edwin 1968 Soerendonk 31 53 5 Versteijnen Leon 1969 Maarheeze 31 57 6 Wijnholds Jan 1969 Veldhoven 33 34 7 Bouten Sander 1975 Weert 33 49 8 Pisters Paul 1966 Weert 33 51 9 Nijs Jeroen de 1971 Weert 36 05 10 Janssen Johan 1967 Nederweert 36 56 11 Görög Ad 1969 Weert 37 26 12 Rooy Edwin de 1967 Nederweert 37 49 13 Hendriks Richard 1972 Weert 38 34 14 Voermans Maarten 1975 Soerendonk 41 23 15 Bergmans Marcel 1967 Weert 50 33 H 50 7 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Weyer van de Luc 1964 Meeuwen 28 32 2 Korten Martien 1962 Weert 28 36 3 Zon v Peter 1963 Weert 29 34 4 Bloemen Rene 1964 Bocholt 30 02 5 Janssen Wim 1950 Weert 30 39 6 Neijnens Huub 1959 Weert 32 21 7 Leten Alex 1962 Meeuwen 32 37 8 Houben Frank 1961 Venlo 32 48 9 Prinsen Jan 1952 Weert 33 07 10 Grimbergen v Jan 1952 Baexem 34 11 11 Winkelmolen Thijs 1965 Weert 34 13 12 Maes John 1954 Weert 34 47 13 Compen Jan 1954 Budel 34 47 14 Tullemans Bert Jan 1964 Weert 35 07 15 Verscheijden Paul 1962 Weert 36 00 16 Seuren Ton 1961 Stramproy 36 14 17 Raijmakers Carel 1957 Weert 36 16 18 Vestjens Arno 1961 Weert 36 31 19 Broek vd Henk 1950 Maarheeze 37 02 20 Berg vd Jac 1958 Weert 37 04 21 Verwijlen Wim 1959 Weert 37 08 22 Denessen Bart 1961 Venlo 37 12 23 Kneepkens Huub 1964 Weert 39 07 24 Frenken Wim 1945 Weert 39 18 25 Hoeken Michel 1948 Kinrooi 39 31 26 Frenken Peter 1952 Thorn 40 05 27 Laat de Jan 1944 Weert 42 23 28 Meulen Eric 1962 Weert 42 37 29 Princen Harrie 1953 Weert 42 51 30

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120616344 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Eindhoven 37 20 26 Joost van boxmeer 1976 Eindhoven 37 58 27 Gijs Lavrijsen 1980 DES 38 03 28 Peter de Haas 1962 Scorpio 38 10 29 Arjen Obbema 1976 Eindhoven 38 15 30 Anita Beekers 1964 Scorpio 38 22 31 Etienne Houben 1970 Dutch Runners 38 35 32 Werner Ketelaars 1978 Eindhoven 38 41 33 Stefan de Wit 1974 Waalre 38 46 34 Jeroen Soede 1970 Eindhoven 38 52 35 Stefan Kuipers 1972 Eindhoven 39 00 36 Mario louwers 1970 Veldhoven 39 05 37 Twan Jansen 1984 Eindhoven 39 13 38 Ronald Kramer 1979 Generaal Michaelis 39 34 39 Edwin van der Cruijsen 1969 Eindhoven 39 45 40 Peter du Pau 1955 Eindhoven 39 48 41 Lut van Kollenburg 1964 Eindhoven 39 51 42 Ineke Obbema 1978 Eindhoven 39 54 43 Rianne Grotenhuis 1987 Eindhoven 39 59 44 Roeland Scheeren 1953 Eindhoven 40 00 45 Markus van der Gugten 1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 40 01 46 Daniel Scheepers 1977 Valkenswaard 40 05 47 William Klerks 1971 Eindhoven 40 14 48 Joost Thissen 1956 Loopgroep De Springbokken 40 23 49 Henk Winters 1953 Gym vr Door Sport tot Vri 40 29 50 Taco Korsmit 1977 Veldhoven 40 41 51 Martijn Gielens 1972 Eindhoven 40 49 52 Erik Nagtegaal 1974 Eindhoven 40 52 53 Bart Knaapen 1977 Eindhoven 41 01 54 Jan Vermeulen 1954 Eindhoven 41 09 55 Caroline Baijens 1977 Eindhoven 41 16 56 Patri Vugts 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 41 23 57 Mark van de Velde 1976 Capelle aan den IJssel 41 27 58 Paul van Glabbeek 1976 Eindhoven 41 31 59 Bart Smulders 1983 Son en Breugel 41 34 60 Tom Smulders 1954 Eindhoven 41 34 61 Herman van Melick 1948 Eindhoven 41 39 62 Bert Busgen 1966 Eindhoven 41 42 63 Frank van Orsouw 1955 Veldhoven 41 42 64 Bert van Hees 1949 Eindhoven 41 43 65 Inge Hezemans 1978 Eindhoven 41 43 66 Lotte Streppel 1978 Eindhoven 41 45 67 Mark van Kessel 1974 Eindhoven 41 46 68 Frank van Roij 1972 Son en Breugel 41 46 69 Ellen Poelman 1963 Nuenen 41 50 70 Ingeborg Wever 1969 Tiel 41 51 71 Peter van der Heijden 1953 Geldrop 41 52 72 Hessel Frings 1969 Eindhoven 42 00 73 Jules Frings 2000 Eindhoven 42 01 74 Karin Meegdes 1986 Eindhoven 42 03 75 Ilja van den Bos 1975 Eindhoven 42 06 76 Kirsten verdonschot 1978 Waalre 42 07 77 Laura Withaar 1997 Eindhoven 42 07 78 Frank de Groof 1981 Geldrop 42 10 79 Sef Neijens 1961 Eindhoven 42 17 80 Martijn Kouwenberg 1980 Vorstenbosch 42 20 81 Joop Quik 1956 Eindhoven Atletiek 42 28 82 Marco van Rijt 1989 Eindhoven 42 29 83 Pieter suijs 1959 GVAC 42 29 84 Michael Dirks 1980 Eindhoven 42 30 85 Pamela Braam 1979 Eindhoven 42 30 86 Wim van den Broek 1961 Eindhoven 42 34 87 Bart Snijder 1979 Eindhoven 43 04 88 Harry Hofmans 1979 Heijen 43 13 89 Joop Jacobs 1952 avVN 43 14 90 Yvonne Aben 1958 Dutch Runners 43 19 91 Nicole Sinke 1967 Eindhoven 43 21 92 Patty Heijmans 1970 Eindhoven 43 22 93 Antoon van Dijk 1950 Eindhoven 43 29 94 Miriam Meulenberg 1970 Dutch Runners 43 32 95 Sjoerd Admiraal 1982 Eindhoven 43 45 96 Martin van Acht 1965 Eindhoven 43 48 97 Peter Appels 1963 Eindhoven 43 49 98 Ton Poell 1979 Eindhoven 44 00 99 Koenti Coblijn 1983 Eindhoven 44 04 100 Antony van Dijsseldonk 1984 Eindhoven 44 07 101 Edwin van Alst 1967 Eindhoven 44 12 102 Paul Boshoven 1967 Eindhoven 44 12 103 Sandy van Aarle 1972 Eindhoven 44 14 104 Marie Claire Camps 1967 Eindhoven 44 15 105 Geert Jan Verdonk 1963 Eindhoven 44 15 106 Marvin schellen 1974 Eindhoven 44 16 107 Marjolein Rajman 1973 Tiel 44 18 108 Casper Versteeg 2004 Eindhoven 44 24 109 Frank Bakermans 1978 Eindhoven 44 30 110 Els Daniels 1975 Eindhoven 44 32 111 Stephanie Versteeg 1974 Eindhoven 44 34 112 Joyce Loomans 1972 Best 44 36 113 Martin Kroes 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 44 39 114 Robin Brokmann 1988 Eindhoven 44 45 115 Wendy van Rijswijck 1973 Eindhoven 44 45 116 Femke Wouters 1978 Eindhoven 44 46 117 Stefania Gandolfo 1985 Eindhoven 44 48 118 Harrie Stempher 1950 avVN 44 57 119 Peter Versweyveld 1974 Eindhoven 44 59 120 Martin van Bendegom 1967 GVAC 45 05 121 Gerard Bauman 1956 Eindhoven 45 10 122 Jef van Gerven 1946 Eindhoven 45 17 123 Toon Loomans 1947 Son en Breugel 45 21 124 Merel Verhees 1979 Eindhoven 45 30 125 Anton Muller a d Heyde 1966 Eindhoven 45 37 126 Franka de Haas 1962 Scorpio 45 40 127 Frank Krol 1969 Eindhoven 45 49 128 Will Brands 1969 Eindhoven 45 54 129 Liesbet Tsimbas Kramer 1975 Eindhoven 45 56 130 Boudewijn Abbenes 1946 Eindhoven 45 59 131 Bart Jansen 1968 Veldhoven 46 01 132 Marco Tobben 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 46 02 133 Ancil Pernot 1947 Eindhoven Atletiek 46 04 134 Anita Pietersz 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 46 05 135 Marjolein Oerlemans 1978 Eindhoven 46 07 136 Willeke van Blarikom 1961 LOGO 46 09 137 Hans van den Elzen 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 46 14 138 Rian van Herk 1975 Eindhoven Atletiek 46 17 139 Marielle Vercruysse 1973 Eindhoven 46 24 140 Amber van de Gevel 2003 Eindhoven 46 24 141 Jelle van Rijswijck 1969 Eindhoven 46 24 142 Angelique Evers 1969 Eindhoven 46 32 143 Anette Swinkels 1971 Eindhoven 46 33 144 Jan de Groot 1938 Eindhoven 46 39 145 Eduard van Casand 1965 LOGO 46 45 146 Jan Arts 1956 Vught 46 57 147 Nynke Wright 1970 Veldhoven 47 04 148 Leo van Lier 1961 Eindhoven 47 06 149 Monique Manders 1973 Eindhoven 47 08 150 Helle Tijssen 1969 Eindhoven 47 11 151 Estelle Swijghuisen 1950 Veldhoven 47 20 152 Kridsana Rodnit 1973 Veldhoven 47 22 153 Marco Kerstens 1973 Eindhoven 47 41 154 Manon Huijbregts 1968 Veldhoven 48 24 155 Mieke Loor 1974 GVAC 48 33 156 Steven Edixhoven 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 48 34

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120614380 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    71 Ad van der Heijden 1952 Fortuna 67 1 32 26 72 Stefan van Emden 1971 Eindhoven 1 32 37 73 John van Emden 1967 No Limits 1 32 38 74 Jules Marsé 1957 Achil 87 1 32 44 75 Jurgen Hoenjet 1964 GVAC 1 33 01 76 Ralf Schröder 1988 Eindhoven 1 33 08 77 Barry Boertje 1975 Krimpen aan den IJssel 1 33 17 78 Theo van der Sluis 1963 Heelsum 1 33 23 79 Peter Meurs 1958 No Limits 1 34 14 80 Ronny van Gisbergen 1982 Reusel 1 34 16 81 Ron van Anholt 1959 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 34 27 82 Jac van Heerebeek 1959 Atletiek Oirschot 1 34 41 83 Ton Kokken 1958 AVR 69 1 34 47 84 Harm Verhagen 1974 Lage Mierde 1 35 14 85 Tom Vanagtmael 1979 Essen 1 36 38 86 Tom De Ridder 1974 Essen 1 36 52 87 Camiel Dijkstra 1973 Sliedrecht 1 37 12 88 Benny Van Eynde 1987 Mol 1 38 30 89 Jelle Laenen 1986 Laakdal 1 39 16 90 Harry Geven 1955 DES 1 39 42 91 Jaap Kleijn 1954 DES 1 39 44 92 Paul van Kimmenade 1959 Veldhoven 1 40 06 93 Paul van der Heijden 1967 Liempde 1 40 17 94 Eelco Mens 1964 Meerle 1 42 12 95 Henny Valks 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 42 18 96 Bern Jansen 1961 Weert 1 42 57 97 Harrie Maas 1955 AVR 69 1 43 10 98 Peter Rossieau 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 45 27 99 Paul Fiers 1967 No Limits 1 45 53 100 Kees Pijnenborg 1960 No Limits 1 45 56 101 Wouter de Geijter 1964 No Limits 1 46 52 102 Mari Heesbeen 1958 Eindhoven 1 53 14 103 Eddy Van Boven 1955 Schoonaarde 1 53 16 104 Jakobus Meulenberg 1969 AV 56 1 53 20 105 Geert Kox 1963 GVAC 1 53 35 106 Sander van Kemenade 1978 GVAC 1 53 35 107 Harm Jan Strating 1963 Valkenswaard 1 57 24 108 Wart Kool 1982 Tiel 2 05 46 109 Tim Luchtenburg 1982 Tiel 2 05 47 110 Herman Diels 1948 Oud turnhout 2 05 49 111 Kenneth van Dijk 1981 Tiel 2 15 00 VROUW 17 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Nicole Loeve 1964 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 15 46 2 Corine Spaans 1976 Eindhoven 1 19 15 3 Nadja van der Schoot 1974 Atletiek Oirschot 1 20 04 4 Annie Michiels 1965 AVR 69 1 20 11 5 Anne Rindt 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 22 08 6 Ingrid Spapens 1970 Achil 87 1 22 45 7 Aukje de hair 1973 Lage Mierde 1 22 59 8 Sandra van Emden 1971 No Limits 1 24 28 9 Monique van den Boogaart 1988 Amsterdam 1 24 47 10 Joneth Vinken 1970 No Limits 1 25 37 11 Nellie van Beers 1955 Atletiek Oirschot 1 25 54 12 Tineke vd heuvel 1959 Atletiek Oirschot 1 28 00 13 Karin Lepelaars 1968 GVAC 1 28 39 14 Meriam Kuijpers 1968 GVAC 1 28 42 15 Rikie Huyberts 1959 Fortuna 67 1 30 26 16 Leny Burgmans 1957 Attila 1 31 36 17 Marise Gielen 1989 GVAC 1 31 44 18 Ellis van Gompel 1990 GVAC 1 32 07 19 Kim slagboom 1984 GVAC 1 32 09 20 Ria pijnenburg 1959 Atletiek Oirschot 1 32 12 21 Lisette van der Kallen 1970 Fortuna 67 1 32 28 22 Reny van Straten 1969 Atletiek Oirschot 1 33 16 23 Merlijn Cranendonk 1984 Sprint 1 33 35 24 Inge van der Meulen 1982 GVAC 1 33 38 25 Ellen Jansen 1988 GVAC 1 33 40 26 Hannie Dreves waterschoot 1963 GVAC 1 33 41 27 Monique Smeets graat 1977 No Limits 1 34 12 28 Marieke Meeuwis 1966 Oirschot 1 34 38 29 Gerrie Maas 1959 AVR 69 1 35 00 30 Fleur Kuijten 1986 Eindhoven 1 35 11 31 Ilse van den Bergh 1966 Marvel 1 36 48 32 Jolanda van Andel 1978 Dutch Runners 1 37 09 33 Joyce Dijkhuizen 1964 RRZ 1 38 19 34 Liezet van der Heijden 1959 AVR 69 1 38 39 35 Monique van Kimmenade 1964 Veldhoven 1 39 08 36 Danielle Laurijssens 1976 Essen 1 39 22 37 Marja Geven 1958 Wintelre 1 39 38 38 Els Donkers 1986 DES 1 39 45 39 Marie Sophie Mutsaers 1969 DES 1 39 47 40 Ria van Hoof 1948 AVR 69 1 40 05 41 Mariëtte Vlassak 1954 Eindhoven 1 41 37 42 Willian Smits 1974 DAK 1 42 29 43 Danielle ten Boske 1971 GVAC 1 42 42 44 Gilberte Scheldewaert 1956 Sint Amandsberg 1 42 59 45 Indra Hilhorst 1981 Eindhoven 1 43 08 46 Josée Clemens 1964 DAK 1 43 13 47 Marianne Zwart 1968 Helmond 1 43 15 48 Maria Smolders 1957 No Limits 1 44 32 49 Margon Leermakers 1962 No Limits 1 44 33 50 Irma van Gils 1963 De Grenslaupers 1 45 14 51 Margot van der Lee 1960 DAK 1 45 48 52 Lizeth Schenning 1968 No Limits 1 45 49 53 Monique Loomans 1968 No Limits 1 45 51 54 Mariette Daniels 1958 No Limits 1 45 54 55 Ellis van Gompel 1990 GVAC 1 45 58 56 Pauline de Wit 1974 DAK 1 46 02 57 Ellen Kokken 1988 No Limits 1 46 41 58 Joan koolen 1969 No Limits 1 46 45 59 Rian Kokken 1961 AVR 69 1 50 25 60 Elisabete Silva 1984 Veldhoven 1 53 19 61 Lieke Hoeks 1990 GVAC 1 53 37 62 Chea Oostdijk 1978 Hoogeloon 1 54 05 63 Dory Heesbeen 1959 Eindhoven 1 54 07 MAN 11 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Izar van Gool 1978 Wagenberg 46 55 2 Niels Louis 1982 s Hertogenbosch 51 21 3 Marijn van Doorn 1977 Hoogeloon 51 28 4 Daniël Bos 1992 Eindhoven 51 58 5 Johan van Litsenburg 1952 GVAC 52 33 6 Dimitri van Dun 1975 ATV Venray 52 37 7 Marcel Groenen 1959 Soerendonk

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120614349 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    de Smit 1985 Dordrecht 2 01 42 2 01 11 136 Kees Slui 1967 Middelharnis 2 01 56 2 01 44 137 Jan Willem Rijke 1957 Delfgauw 2 01 59 2 01 50 138 José Hoppenbrouwers 1959 s Gravenhage 2 02 16 2 02 05 139 Tom van Hamme 1984 Melle 2 02 18 2 01 26 140 Ive Rombout 1973 Zele 2 02 53 2 02 29 141 Maarten Jonkers 1980 Rotterdam 2 03 13 2 02 08 142 Erik Heemskerk 1962 Rotterdam 2 03 14 2 02 35 143 Ed Harreman 1966 Capelle aan den IJssel 2 03 14 2 02 35 144 Oscar The 1967 Capelle aan den IJssel 2 03 21 2 02 40 145 Philip Huijts 1970 Rotterdam 2 03 24 2 02 34 146 Jurrie van der Velden 1983 Ridderkerk 2 03 34 2 03 30 147 Ferry Kros 1964 Hellevoetsluis 2 03 46 2 03 07 148 Edwin Heuvelman 1966 Vlaardingen 2 04 00 2 03 07 149 Maarten van den Tempel 1985 Rotterdam 2 04 10 2 03 04 150 Peter Boers 1963 Oostvoorne 2 04 20 2 04 05 151 Dennis Kunst 1971 Mijnsheerenland 2 04 30 2 03 40 152 Paul Hitzerd 1972 Dordrecht 2 04 42 2 03 56 153 Jeroen van Heeren 1976 Rotterdam 2 05 10 2 04 14 154 Van der Linde 1977 Vlaardingen 2 05 16 2 04 21 155 Cas van der Avoort 1977 Waalre 2 05 18 2 05 03 156 Robert P van de Graaf 1978 Oudenhoorn 2 05 21 2 04 14 157 Hennie van Velzen 1966 Honselersdijk 2 05 40 2 05 04 158 Corne Zwinkels 1959 Rockanje 2 05 47 2 04 43 159 Hans Houps 1961 Rockanje 2 05 47 2 04 44 160 Chris Roeland 1965 Capelle aan den IJssel 2 05 54 2 05 39 161 Olav Sammelius 1975 Spijkenisse 2 06 01 2 05 24 162 Berend Bakker 1954 Papendrecht 2 06 02 2 05 20 163 Leo Jansen 1957 Rotterdam 2 06 22 2 05 22 164 Aad Huurman 1958 Rotterdam 2 06 36 2 06 14 165 Reinier Hamelink 1977 Puttershoek 2 06 49 2 06 07 166 Jan Willem Rongen 1965 Rosmalen 2 07 11 2 06 39 167 Bart Brakel 1977 Rhoon 2 07 21 2 06 46 168 Ben Driessen 1965 Rozenburg Zh 2 07 54 2 07 31 169 Gerard van Slotema 1966 Parthenon 2 08 13 2 07 11 170 Ruud van Es 1960 Vlaardingen 2 08 24 2 07 46 171 George Daams 1964 Rotterdam 2 08 38 2 08 18 172 Frans Westerveld 1984 Hellevoetsluis 2 09 16 2 09 08 173 Erik Rovekamp 1967 Bergschenhoek 2 09 38 2 08 43 174 Willem van der Vaart 1961 Vlaardingen 2 09 44 2 09 42 175 Edwin van de Geijn 1969 Oud Beijerland 2 09 47 2 08 59 176 Leo van Zielst 1963 Hellevoetsluis 2 09 59 2 09 00 177 Erik de Winkel 1967 Zuidland 2 09 59 2 09 02 178 Edward Kegge 1948 Delfgauw 2 10 35 2 09 36 179 Mattijs Swets 1970 Rotterdam 2 10 46 2 10 18 180 Dennis Verduijn 1975 Oostvoorne 2 11 09 2 10 07 181 Ebel Magnin 1960 Zuid Beijerland 2 11 36 2 11 11 182 Remko Veldkamp 1964 Brielle 2 12 07 2 11 39 183 Ben Noorlander 1967 Moordrecht 2 12 11 2 11 24 184 Jeroen Struijk 1985 Spijkenisse 2 12 20 2 11 58 185 Pascal van Dam 1982 Rotterdam 2 12 32 2 11 44 186 Arjan Voogt 1968 Oostvoorne 2 12 53 2 12 23 187 Ronald Nuijten 1974 Dordrecht 2 13 51 2 13 18 188 Frank Nap 1978 Rijswijk Zh 2 14 20 2 13 39 189 Edwin Diele 1972 Rotterdam 2 14 39 2 13 31 190 Robbert Kamphorst 1959 Bergschenhoek 2 15 35 2 15 11 191 Michael Visser 1978 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 15 55 2 15 24 192 Patrick Wilting 1980 Rotterdam 2 16 48 2 15 56 193 Reinier Broeksma 1970 Heinkenszand 2 17 09 2 16 20 194 Ton Epskamp 1952 Amstelveen 2 18 49 2 17 46 195 Wolke Hegnum 1991 Leiden 2 19 10 2 18 19 196 Frank Groen 1962 Brielle 2 19 30 2 19 03 197 Joel Maassen 1962 Rockanje 2 20 55 2 20 05 198 Mario Baartman 1968 Oostvoorne 2 20 57 2 20 07 199 Eduard Bouma 1971 Schiedam 2 20 59 2 20 07 200 Ton Verheezen 1967 Vlaardingen 2 21 10 2 20 17 201 Robert van Genderen 1965 Vlaardingen 2 21 13 2 20 17 202 Remco den Engelsman 1973 Vlaardingen 2 21 41 2 21 15 203 Bas van Binnendijk 1968 Bergschenhoek 2 22 53 2 22 06 204 Wietse Ritskes 1953 Zwijndrecht 2 23 39 2 22 58 205 Frans Evenblij 1958 Oegstgeest 2 23 41 2 22 39 206 Egidius van Dongen 1949 Rockanje 2 23 43 2 23 20 207 Michel van Dijk 1973 Pijnacker 2 26 41 2 26 12 208 Ferdi Bakker 1981 Rotterdam 2 27 06 2 26 32 209 Alexander Gouw 1975 Heerjansdam 2 29 26 2 28 41 210 Peter Desmet 1974 Sint Amandsberg 2 29 53 2 28 56 211 Victor Groenewegen vd Weijden 1973 Spijkenisse 2 30 27 2 29 26 212 Evert van t Hof 1986 Schiedam 2 31 10 2 30 19 213 Ricardo Giele 1972 Vierpolders 2 31 22 2 30 50 214 Gijs Withagen 1969 Delft 2 34 47 2 34 28 215 Klaas Hille de Graaf 1971 Bunschoten Spakenburg 2 40 51 2 40 14 216 Enno vd Graaf 1967 Delft 2 44 29 2 44 09 217 Martin Molenaar 1963 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 2 47 31 2 47 30 218 Eilt van der Star 1973 Rotterdam 2 47 31 2 47 31 219 Hans Fransen 1962 Rotterdam 2 48 53 2 48 20 VROUW 20 KM TRAIL Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120609264 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1972 s Gravenhage 1 31 45 27 Jeroen van Kessel 1978 Spijkenisse 1 31 58 28 Nick Tameris 1988 Hellevoetsluis 1 32 22 29 Mattia Pirotti 1984 Melzo 1 32 30 30 Henk Lodder 1966 Alblasserdam 1 32 41 31 Ben van Bergen 1965 Hellevoetsluis 1 32 44 32 Edward Noordzij 1981 Poortugaal 1 32 52 33 Rens Lobbezoo 1976 Dordrecht 1 32 58 34 Wouter Papenhoven 1982 Delft 1 32 59 35 Hiroshi Sato 1957 Heverlee 1 33 48 36 Bart Meijboom 1974 Spijkenisse 1 34 13 37 Sjaak Nugter 1960 Harmelen 1 34 22 38 Lex Reuvers 1964 Rockanje 1 34 34 39 Carlos Sybesma 1975 Alblasserdam 1 34 40 40 Eric Philipsen 1964 Olympus 70 1 34 47 41 Diederick Duijvesz 1984 Rotterdam 1 34 57 42 René van den Berg 1963 Spijkenisse 1 36 00 43 Matthijs Klaassen 1977 Rotterdam 1 36 00 44 Volkan Bugur 1991 Rotterdam 1 36 06 45 Abduljabbar Girigoria 1965 Rotterdam 1 36 06 46 Mark van Woerden 1986 Spijkenisse 1 36 30 47 Patrick Zoutendijk 1986 Spijkenisse 1 36 42 48 Wu Wei 1986 Rotterdam 1 36 52 49 Ad van Kempen 1954 Achilles Top 1 36 57 50 Johan Wilders 1983 Amsterdam 1 37 08 51 Patricio Conner 1965 Rotterdam 1 37 20 52 Martin Goldberger 1991 Leuven 1 37 22 53 Alberto Martinez Frances 1991 Leuven 1 37 22 54 Bob Westerduijn 1961 Spark 1 37 39 55 Marco Schelling 1973 Numansdorp 1 37 51 56 Jan van Triet 1954 avVN 1 37 52 57 Ronald de Jonge 1975 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 38 06 58 Jan Vermeulen 1968 Hekelingen 1 38 10 59 Ed Erkelens 1958 Spijkenisse 1 38 16 60 Frédéric Cebo 1970 Montignies sur Sambr 1 38 46 61 Paul van Buren 1972 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 38 56 62 Danny Heijnen 1982 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 39 26 63 Mark Visser 1974 Utrecht 1 39 48 64 Pim Gaemers 1985 Vlaardingen 1 39 55 65 Stanislav Mora 1983 Spijkenisse 1 40 13 66 Nicolaas Visser 1986 Spijkenisse 1 40 18 67 Didier Geenens 1982 Stabroek 1 40 19 68 Raymond de Kuiper 1974 Hilversum 1 40 22 69 Martijn Versteeg 1989 Spijkenisse 1 40 22 70 Bas van der Steen 1978 Oosterhout Nb 1 40 23 71 Gido de Bonte 1975 Zuidland 1 40 36 72 Maurice van der Wijst 1970 Phanos 1 40 39 73 Willem Biemolt 1966 Friesland 1 40 56 74 Huibert Lucas 1977 Alblasserdam 1 41 02 75 Dennis Brouwer 1973 Rotterdam 1 41 15 76 Gerard Mellaard 1954 Spark 1 41 55 77 Jeroen Schaap 1980 Pijnacker 1 42 03 78 Rolf Moll 1955 Leiden 1 42 03 79 Joost Jansen 1983 Vlaardingen 1 42 15 80 Pieterjan Griep 1974 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 42 22 81 Luc Van de Wal 1953 Deurne 1 42 30 82 Arthur van den Berg 1982 Spijkenisse 1 42 34 83 Marco Baldassari 1969 Amstelveen 1 42 36 84 David Drutz 1980 Spijkenisse 1 42 40 85 Nico Scheffer 1968 Vlaardingen 1 42 40 86 Henk Jan Benschop 1975 Maassluis 1 42 41 87 Rene Olierhoek 1987 Rozenburg Zh 1 42 44 88 Ingmar de Gelder 1970 Oud Beijerland 1 42 45 89 Edward De Ridder 1983 Noordwijk Zh 1 42 47 90 John Davidse 1962 Middelburg 1 42 48 91 Harold Duvekot 1959 Dynamica 1 42 48 92 Arie de Ruiter 1968 Spijkenisse 1 42 52 93 Vladimir Savic 1983 Rotterdam 1 43 03 94 Jack Verbeek 1948 Kudelstaart 1 43 04 95 Daley de Meij 1992 Rotterdam 1 43 05 96 Herman Peeren 1957 Rotterdam 1 43 07 97 Seiji Kaku 1964 Amstelveen 1 43 12 98 Hans Erkelens 1959 PAC 1 43 17 99 Nicolas A Pastén 1956 Spijkenisse 1 43 18 100 Michel Philippi 1960 Rozenburg Zh 1 43 21 101 Ernst Jan Meindersma 1970 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1 43 24 102 Leo Bresser 1970 Rhoon 1 43 24 103 Erik Huisman 1968 SC Reeuwijk 1 43 25 104 Vincent Drost 1973 SC Reeuwijk 1 43 25 105 Hubert van der Planken 1957 1 43 25 106 Eelke Stienstra 1982 Rotterdam 1 43 28 107 Johan Wiessenhaan 1981 Spijkenisse 1 43 30 108 Karl Snoek 1979 Spijkenisse 1 43 36 109 Quirijn de Bruijn 1990 s Gravenhage 1 43 37 110 Karel Bos 1958 Triathlon 1 43 38 111 Jeffrey Schut 1989 Spijkenisse 1 43 44 112 So Kikkawa 1986 Rotterdam 1 43 59 113 Jacob Jan de Koning 1969 Bodegraven 1 44 02 114 Marcin Grabarczyk 1980 De Heurne 1 44 05 115 Gijs Scholman 1965 Energie 1 44 08 116 Joey van der Meijde 1985 Spijkenisse 1 44 08 117 Niels Scheffers 1983 Rotterdam 1 44 16 118 Marco Plug 1979 Spijkenisse 1 44 19 119 Norman Tan 1978 Rotterdam 1 44 20 120 Milan Verheugen 1998 Arnhem 1 44 31 121 Onno Yperlaan 1977 Heerhugowaard 1 44 40 122 Arjan de Ruiter 1981 Spijkenisse 1 44 53 123 Sebastiaan Abbink 1984 Spijkenisse 1 45 01 124 Peter Paul de Winter 1962 Bilthoven 1 45 04 125 Yorgo Poortvliet 1970 Hellevoetsluis 1 45 09 126 Gerard Vos 1963 Hellevoetsluis 1 45 14 127 Cihangir Pekkan 1979 Spark 1 45 16 128 Dennis Doolaar 1984 Spark 1 45 16 129 Ron Schop 1962 Dordrecht 1 45 31 130 Martin van Noort 1962 DEM 1 45 38 131 Michiel Hollander 1976 Aalsmeer 1 45 38 132 René Meijwaard 1967 Spark 1 45 43 133 Theo van Pamelen 1957 Spijkenisse 1 45 43 134 Didi Kleef 1981 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 45 57 135 Andre Jansen 1954 Abbenbroek 1 46 08 136 Wim de Jonge 1950 Energie 1 46 14 137 Marcel Liefbroer 1964 Papendrecht 1 46 20 138 Henry van der Vegt 1955 De Lier 1 46 37 139 Henk van Pelt 1966 Rozenburg Zh 1 46 46 140 Eric Schmid 1975 Pernis Rotterdam 1 46 55 141 Ger van de Werken 1959 Oud Beijerland 1 47 10 142 Jan Boinck 1964 Rotterdam 1 47 14 143 Maurice de Wit 1981 Rotterdam 1 47 21 144 Paul van der Leij 1974 Pallas 93 1 47 22 145 Joop Oskam 1963 Spijkenisse 1 47 34 146 Enneco Viana 1988 Amsterdam 1 47 48 147 Ronald Noorlander 1970 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 47 58 148 Dennis Kruit 1972 Spijkenisse 1 48 06 149 Toine Verdick 1990 Utrecht 1 48 15 150 Martin Matse 1963 Parthenon 1 48 18 151 Mounir Alhalalei 1981 Brielle 1 48 23 152 Jeffrey Robberegt 1991 Spark 1 48 25 153 Peter Demoed 1956 Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 1 48 27 154 Abdoerrahman Rodrigues 1973 Rotterdam 1 48 44 155 Roel Schellekens 1963 Hellevoetsluis 1 48 45 156 Stephan Don 1989 Spijkenisse 1 48 53 157 Peter Groenendijk 1988 Oudenhoorn 1 48 56 158 Martin van Opstal 1974 Spijkenisse 1 49 22 159 Rault Harmeling 1971 Spijkenisse 1 49 29 160 Irvin van der Waal 1965 Papendrecht 1 49 40 161 Erik Voskuil 1974 Dordrecht 1 49 41 162 Johan van Someren 1967 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1 49 43 163 Sai Fong Lam 1982 Haag Atletiek 1 49 44 164 Johan Groenewegen 1980 Spijkenisse 1 49 48 165 Leen van Bloois 1962 Spijkenisse 1 49 55 166 Antoon Kloonen 1960 Zevenbergen 1 49 57 167 Christos Manias 1990 Rotterdam 1 50 00 168 Nikolai Petrov 1983 Amsterdam 1 50 01 169 Wim Groenheijde 1957 Spark 1 50 04 170 Eelco Dijkstra 1972 Spark 1 50 13 171 Jaap van Loon 1956 Spark 1 50 14 172 Erik Jansen 1965 Energie 1 50 14 173 Albert Akker 1951 Spark 1 50 26 174 Odd Godijn 1969 Fortuna 1 50 35 175 Hans van Wurmond 1969 Bergambacht 1 50 37 176 Ger Smits 1954 Spark 1 50 41 177 Hans Meijer 1960 Dutch Runners 1 50 45 178 Jeroen van der Schans 1991 Zuidland 1 51 00 179 Vincent de Vos 1978 Spijkenisse 1 51 00 180 Toon Spaanderman 1999 Rijnsoever 1 51 05 181 Ton van Kleef 1954 Sparta 1 51 07 182 Johan Romens 1969 Spijkenisse 1 51 11 183 Ron de Koning 1957 Spijkenisse 1 51 12 184 Darrick Unger 1964 Minnetonka 1 51 14 185 Frank van Roon 1975 Maassluis 1 51 35 186 Roel van der Jagt 1973 Spijkenisse 1 51 43 187 Hans Griep 1954 Spark 1 51 48 188 Jürgen Walluschnig 1990 Arnoldstein 1 51 49 189 Felix Taveirne 1995 Sint kruis 1 51 49 190 Jan Paul van Kronenburg 1965 Spark 1 51 56 191 Helder Pires 1958 Rotterdam 1 52 01 192 Daan Wentholt 1975 Rotterdam 1 52 02 193 Remco Schouten 1993 Rotterdam 1 52 14 194 Ruud Wetzels 1969 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 52 24 195 Joris Nuijten 1969 s Gravenhage 1 52 43 196 Dirk Geelhoed 1965 Hoek van Holland 1 53 03 197 Maurice van Horn 1964 Rotterdam 1 53 06 198 Duncan Breinburg 1975 Rotterdam 1 53 07 199 Arjan Visser 1979 Spijkenisse 1 53 23 200 Theo Lans 1969 Spijkenisse 1 53 35 201 Hans Buitendijk 1949 1 53 38 202 Marco Vendeloo 1974 Hellevoetsluis 1 53 52 203 Wim Middelveld 1966 Ridderkerk 1 53 53 204 Hans Akershoek 1972 Spijkenisse 1 53 56 205 Patrick van den Berg 1971 Spark 1 54 07 206 Reint van der Vlis 1975 Vlaardingen 1 54 12 207 Richard Bosch 1968 1 54 18 208 Kenneth Heere 1985 Rozenburg Zh 1 54 21 209 Luis Maly 1991 s Gravenhage 1 54 22 210 Andre de Waard 1958 Barendrecht 1 54 24 211 Arjan van der Velde 1970 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 54 28 212 Robert van Schaik 1982 Spijkenisse 1 54 28 213 Cok van Bodegom 1947 1 54 29 214 Anton van Est 1947 Spark 1 54 38 215 Ab Troost 1977 Pernis Rotterdam 1 54 40 216 Leo Hoogwerf 1969 Pernis Rotterdam 1 54 40 217 Jelle Bolte 1963 1 54 40 218 Jan Kabbedijk 1978 Geervliet 1 54 42 219 Marco van Opstal 1974 Poortugaal 1 54 47 220 Jim Strootman 1994 Klundert 1 54 48 221 Rob Zomer 1957 Dynamica 1 54 57 222 Angelo van der Hoeven 1964 Abbenbroek 1 54 59 223 Ray van Garderen 1980 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 55 02 224 Richard Hallensleben 1981 Rotterdam 1 55 20 225 Elbert van Hulst 1962 Spark 1 55 21 226 Mel Hoogendijk 1982 Zandvoort 1 55 27 227 Gilbert Post 1971 Waterweg 1 55 27 228 Herman Luinge 1953 Rockanje 1 55 27 229 Harrie Kapsenberg 1964 Rotterdam 1 55 49 230 Matthias Meixner 1969 Voorburg 1 56 02 231 Achim Seifter 1972 s Gravenhage 1 56 02 232 Nicolai Mooren 1977 s Gravenhage 1 56 02 233 Ate Kalsbeek 1963 Spark 1 56 12 234 Ruud van Wijk 1961 Raamsdonksveer 1 56 13 235 Dirk de Groot 1962 Rotterdam 1 56 21 236 Gertjan van Nikkelen Kuijper 1968 Heenvliet 1 56 24 237 Jules Kentin 1964 1 56 26 238 Peter Waterkam 1968 Oosterhout Nb 1 56 27 239 Maikel Kooijman 1970 Vlaardingen 1 56 32 240 Jürgen Wouters 1981 Schiedam 1 56 36 241 Rob Boersma 1986 Spijkenisse 1 56 45 242 Erik Bal 1965 Rockanje 1 56 55 243 Marvin Rommy 1994 Spijkenisse 1 56 58 244 Arnold Hamerslag 1978 Spijkenisse 1 56 59 245 Peter Strohmayer 1969 Rozenburg Zh 1 57 03 246 Cock van der Klooster 1961 Spijkenisse 1 57 04 247 Matti Van den Neste 1990 Sint Job In t Goor 1 57 06 248 Chris Pacer 1963 s Gravenhage 1 57 08 249 Stephan van Wijk 1987 Rotterdam 1 57 12 250 Qinghao Mao 1984 Rotterdam 1 57 15 251 Ton Wiessenhaan 1957 Spijkenisse 1 57 22 252 Olaf Berman 1987 Rotterdam 1 57 23 253 Fred Vermaire 1970 Rotterdam 1 57 33 254 Ricardo Snijders 1964 Spark 1 57 49 255 Roland Dalmulder 1975 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 57 51 256 Rogier Doornhein 1974 Rotterdam 1 58 01 257 Frans den Outer 1961 Oud Beijerland 1 58 05 258 Leonard Oosters 1961 Altena Road Runners 1 58 07 259 Rachid Guemanou 1975 s Gravenhage 1 58 12 260 Reinoud Bevaart 1976 Zuidland 1 58 16 261 Sebastiaan Vermeulen 1979 Spijkenisse 1 58 22 262 Hiro Asakura 1963 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 58 34 263 Bob Koning 1985 Assendelft 1 58 38 264 Leo Bruinaars 1951 Hellevoetsluis 1 59 06 265 Patrick Slinger 1967 Spijkenisse 1 59 27 266 Marco t Hart 1972 Pernis Rotterdam 1 59 39 267 Robby Tjokroatmo 1965 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 59 39 268 Dennis van Bokkum 1973 Pernis Rotterdam 1 59 53 269 Wim Beekman 1955 2 00 13 270 Ton de Beer 1958 Spijkenisse 2 00 35 271 Theo Jansen 1959 Spijkenisse 2 00 45 272 Aad de Visser 1961 2 00 48 273 Edward van Doorn 1983 Zwartewaal 2 00 51 274 Ihar Zharski 1985 Haarlem 2 01 01 275 Leo van Aken 1962 Spijkenisse 2 01 12 276 Johan de Graaf 1967 Geervliet 2 01 13 277 Roberto van Dijke 1962 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 01 14 278 Ahmed El Nagar 1971 Spijkenisse 2 01 30 279 Cees Montfrooij 1962 Spijkenisse 2 01 36 280 Rob Elshout 1979 Spijkenisse 2 01 55 281 Rowan Heijstek 1977 Rhoon 2 01 55 282 Marcel Versteeg 1976 Rotterdam 2 01 56 283 Mohamed El Messaoudi 1982 Zaandam 2 02 02 284 Christiaan Locker 1973 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 02 10 285 Ron van den Brink 1964 Fortuna 2 02 10 286 Johan van Aken 1949 Spijkenisse 2 02 14 287 Wout Meijndert 1984 Pernis Rotterdam 2 02 18 288 Bertus van der Steen 1983 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 02 19 289 Edmund Lussenburg 1991 Rotterdam 2 02 20 290 Nico Stoop 1963 Spijkenisse 2 02 20 291 Peter Koster 1968 Spijkenisse 2 02 31 292 Peter van Vuuren 1967 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 02 44 293 Pim de Goede 1965 Rotterdam 2 02 48 294 Bas Michielsen 1971 Rotterdam 2 02 53 295 Robin Lausberg 1980 Spijkenisse 2 03 02 296 Ricardo Gunneman 1977 Spijkenisse 2 03 20 297 Michel Kramer 1983 Spijkenisse 2 03 21 298 Peter Goedhart 1957 Sommelsdijk 2 03 32 299 Jan van Beek 1961 Geervliet 2 03 33 300 Opie Reintke 1962 Spijkenisse 2 03 49 301 Frank de Jong 1960 Nieuwegein 2 03 52 302 Willy van den Hurk 1989 Valkenswaard 2 03 55 303 Glenn Haringa 1982 Oud Beijerland 2 04 13 304 John Sibens 1973 Roosendaal 2 04 17 305 Kyrillos Gaitanis 1994 Leuven 2 04 21 306 Pascal van den Boogaard 1966 Spijkenisse 2 04 40 307 Stevi Kruithof 1992 Klaaswaal 2 04 46 308 Maarten van Veen 1976 Barendrecht 2 04 55 309 Kees Reichardt 1951 Rotterdam 2 05 22 310 Ben Brabers 1980 Energie 2 05 24 311 Erwin Weeda 1986 Rotterdam 2 05 35 312 Marco Rutters 1966 Spijkenisse 2 05 40 313 Michel Siep 1970 Rotterdam 2 05 57 314 Patrick Maas 1973 Hekelingen 2 05 57 315 Erik Mol 1960 Spijkenisse 2 06 01 316 Nick Gardenier 1979 Spijkenisse 2 06 05 317 Aad Overdevest 1959 Pijnacker 2 06 28 318 Ferdinand Tan 1974 Rotterdam 2 06 30 319 Jacob Wiggers 1978 Brielle 2 06 37 320 Raymond Verschoor 1968 Rotterdam 2 06 49 321 Ferry de Vries 1969 Energie 2 06 49 322 Hillebrand Boogerd 1974 Heenvliet 2 07 21 323 Loek de Vroomen 1989 Klundert 2 07 21 324 Guus Bergevoet 1955 Poortugaal 2 07 47 325 Jan de Vette 1948 Spark 2 08 05 326 Hassan Laasri 1961 Dutch Runners 2 08 19 327 Eric Bastemeijer 1959 Rozenburg Zh 2 08 19 328 Ferry van Pieterson 1945 Sliedrecht 2 09 00 329 Len Pleijsier 1965 Spijkenisse 2 09 08 330 Sven Blaak 1982 Spijkenisse 2 09 16 331 Jan de Geus 1950 Hercules 2 09 28 332 Peter Ophorst 1971 Spijkenisse 2 09 31 333 Marinus Cornelis 1965 Spijkenisse 2 09 31 334 Fabian van der Vliet 1996 Zuidland 2 09 52 335 Jaap van der Wel 1954 Gouda 2 10 35 336 Bjorn Hartgerink 1973 Hekelingen 2 11 00 337 Jeroen de Ridder 1987 Rotterdam 2 11 07 338 Johan Sap 1989 Rotterdam 2 11 07 339 Mark Herbers 1969 Spijkenisse 2 11 55 340 Andries van Akelijen 1984 Naaldwijk 2 11 59 341 Stephan Quick 1985 Düsseldorf 2 12 31 342 Cyriel de Ridder 1973 Spijkenisse 2 13 24 343 Arie van der Kuil 1980 Triathlon 2 13 52 344 Martin van der Linden 1979 Rotterdam 2 13 54 345 Dick Ellerman 1962 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 13 55 346 Henk de Kiewit 1978 Kapelle 2 14 19 347 Raymon Moerland 1975 Spijkenisse 2 14 19 348 Frans Ploegmakers 1945 Dordrecht 2 15 59 349 Jorrit Van der Veen 1989 Haarlem 2 17 01 350 Ralf Westplate 1983 Spijkenisse 2 18 53 351 Marcel Frijmuth 1968 Numansdorp 2 18 53 352 Jeroen Tempelaar 1986 Rozenburg Zh 2 20 50 353 Peter Ravestein 1950 Schiedam 2 21 10 354 Andre van der Meer 1972 Spijkenisse 2 21 31 355 Dominique Frerichs 1981 Rotterdam 2 21 31 356 Floris Blankenberg 1953 s Gravenhage 2 22 38 357 Rien van den Akker 1939 Spijkenisse 2 23 03 358 Bob Kool 1965 Spijkenisse 2 23 14 359 Chris Rathbun 1968 s Gravenhage 2 23 46 360 Patrick van Beekom 1963 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 25 03 361 Gilbert van Berkel 1977 Spijkenisse 2 25 17 362 Louwerens Selier 1966 Spijkenisse 2 25 22 363 Rick Balkhoven 1951 PAC 2 26 52 364 Fred Dozy 1950 Spark 2 29 31 365 Christian van Rosmalen 1985 Spijkenisse 2 31 07 366 Joop Wolf 1955 Rotterdam 2 33 11 367 Jaapjan Hoogerdijk 1980 Spijkenisse 2 36 08 VROUW 1 2 MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Petra Sloots 1971 Spark 1 27 55 2 Anne Stellaard 1987 Triathlon 1 33 52 3 Marian van Hilst 1969 Steenderen 1 34 31 4 Isabelle Braekeveld 1972 Kuurne 1 35 59 5 Viviën Pusic 1970 Parthenon 1 37 25 6 Danielle van Hulst 1974 Parthenon 1 40 48 7 Emma Leygnac 1996 EUR Roadrunners 1 41 07 8 Melissa Post 1988 Spijkenisse 1 42 41 9 Marleen Janson 1991 Leiden 1 42 49 10 Gerdien Misbeek 1990 Spark 1 45 10 11 Inge Groenewegen 1990 Oostvoorne 1 45 14 12 Esther van Loenen 1970 Waterweg 1 46 00 13 Amanda Kruit 1974 Spijkenisse 1 46 27 14 Jeannette Poldervaart 1965 Spark 1 47 00 15 Mandy Erkelens 1995 Tartlétos 1 48 23 16 Danielle van der Sluijs 1960 Spijkenisse 1 49 22 17 Harriët Koorn 1987 Leiden 1 49 36 18 Anne Rietveld 1991 EUR Roadrunners 1 49 39 19 Gwen Bieleveld 1983 Dordrecht 1 49 43 20 Monique Baars 1972 Hellevoetsluis 1 50 39 21 Elsemieke Demoed 1991 Zuidland 1 51 01 22 Beata Jednoróg 1987 Rotterdam 1 51 15 23 Christel van den Eijnden 1970 Phanos 1 51 21 24 Joyce Mulder 1976 Dordrecht 1 53 02 25 Lygia van der Wagt 1971 Spijkenisse 1 53 30 26 Jose van Uffelen 1959 Rozenburg Zh 1 54 38 27 Diana Pekel 1976 Poortugaal 1 54 46 28 Gabriella Brouwer 1976 Rotterdam 1 54 48 29 Debbie vd Linden 1988 Spijkenisse 1 54 54 30 Cora van der Hoeven 1965 Abbenbroek 1 55 14 31 Marieke Beljon 1979 Rotterdam 1 55 43 32 Margo Bakhuizen 1968 Hekelingen 1 55 46 33 Lisette Korink 1994 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 55 46 34 Astrid Schimmel 1975 Energie 1 55 49 35 Rebecca de Groot 1992 Rotterdam 1 56 19 36 Laura Bal 1995 Rockanje 1 56 55 37 Albitha Wambraiw 1979 s Gravenhage 1 57 00 38 Madelon Kleinekoort 1967 Spijkenisse 1 57 07 39 Coco van Beveren 1986 Noordwijk Zh 1 57 08 40 Hanneke Andringa 1957 s Gravenhage 1 57 09 41 Quirine van der Salm 1949 Nootdorp 1 57 18 42 Mirjam Bosveld 1975 Rozenburg Zh 1 57 19 43 Mariska Snijders 1975 Brielle 1 57 20 44 Mireille de Korte 1986 Dongen 1 57 20 45 Patricia Nieboer 1975 Hellevoetsluis 1 57 27 46 Corine van den Berg 1963 Spark 1 57 49 47 Wendy van t Verlaat 1973 Spijkenisse 1 57 54 48 Sandra van Santen 1990 Oud Beijerland 1 58 06 49 Janet Beijer 1967 Spark 1 58 10 50 Maike van der Zwart 1975 s Gravenhage 1 58 26 51 Ria Lemaire 1968 Ieper 1 58 44 52 Angelique den Uijl 1969 Parthenon 1 59 35 53 Nicole van Bergeijk 1976 Spijkenisse 1 59 46 54 Carlota Berea Barral 1980 PAC 2 00 36 55 Petra van de Laar 1968 PAC 2 00 39 56 Silvia van Schaick 1968 Rozenburg Zh 2 00 45 57 Marissa Verschuren 1990 Rhoon 2 00 52 58 Paulien van Dooremalen 1985 Arnhem 2 01 00 59 Isabel Mellegers 1983 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 01 09 60 Diana Oosterhof 1964 Fortuna 2 01 39 61 Clarice Hoogendoorn 1974 Krimpen aan den IJssel 2 01 47 62 Chrystel van der Starre 1981 Spijkenisse 2 02 02 63 Monique vd Horst 1963 Spijkenisse 2 02 21 64 Linda Blijkers 1971 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 02 38 65 Laura Blom 1979 Maassluis 2 02 42 66 Patricia Koerts Bijl 1970 Voorne Atletiek 2 03 22 67 Suzanne Hoek 1969 Rotterdam 2 03 24 68 Nynke Noordmans 1981 Amsterdam 2 04 13 69 Olga van Gelderen 1984 Spijkenisse 2 04 17 70 Aurore Lavaissiere 1989 Haarlem 2 04 25 71 Astrid Hahn 1976 Pernis Rotterdam 2 04 43 72 Esther den Adel 1970 Hellevoetsluis 2 04 44 73 Marjolein Zwijnenburg 1985 Klaaswaal 2 04 45 74 Esther Prijs 1978 Loopgroep Athletic Point 2 04 54 75 Lennie Groenewegen 1972 Rotterdam 2 04 59 76 Esther Verkoelen 1966 Fortuna 2 05 00 77 Meike Schoonmade 1971 Spijkenisse 2 05 55 78 Yvonne Krabbe 1971 Amersfoort 2 06 11 79 Pascal van Zaal 1971 Rotterdam 2 06 11 80 Marian Kil 1968 Schiedam 2 06 14 81 Caren Makkinga 1978 Rotterdam 2 06 15 82 Lonneke Plantfeber 1974 Spijkenisse 2 06 29 83 Hélène Lambrecht 1995 Oostduinkerke 2 07 11 84 Alice Rakhan 1967 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 07 14 85 Saskia van Bezooijen 1990 Klundert 2 07 22 86 Sharon van den Brink 1990 Vlaardingen 2 07 38 87 Marsha Monster Veerman 1975 Zuidland 2 07 41 88 Natasja van Ooijen 1972 Heerjansdam 2 07 53 89 Chaja Blaak 1988 Spijkenisse 2 07 56 90 Martha de Fontijn 1951 Fortuna 2 08 05 91 Charlotte De Vos 1987 Drongen 2 08 24 92 Claude Hofs Brasdefer 1956 Spijkenisse 2 08 32 93 Joke Oosters Scholman 1963 Altena Road Runners 2 08 58 94 Carola van Veen Boelsen 1969 Spark 2 09 05 95 Stephanie van den Hurk 1988 Eindhoven 2 09 11 96 Sassie Lin 1984 Rotterdam 2 09 13 97 Joke Heijmans 1954 Hercules 2 09 28 98 Eden Zhang 1986 Rotterdam 2 09 44 99 Mary Cheung 1970 Heenvliet 2 09 53 100 Laura van der Waal 1967 Papendrecht 2 09 56 101 Anouk Haan 1987 STB 2 09 59 102 Jacky Winkelman 1963 Spijkenisse 2 10 38 103 Tannet Remmelts 1964 Rotterdam 2 10 55 104 Janneke van Meel 1988 Phoenix 2 11 30 105 Ellie Kalshoven 1959 Spijkenisse 2 11 33 106 Soumia Laouikili 1981 Rotterdam 2 12 11 107 Mendy van Midden 1987 Alkmaar 2 12 27 108 Shirley de Sain 1978 Spijkenisse 2 14 05 109 Ursula Cremers 1969 Rozenburg Zh 2 15 18 110 Denise Webb 1968 Rozenburg Zh 2 15 18 111 Yvonne Hijdra 1952 Spark 2 15 25 112 Marian de Jong 1959 Dordrecht 2 15 34 113 Miranda Amrhar 1972 Rotterdam 2 16 10 114 Sandra Michel 1970 Rotterdam 2 16 10 115 Arina Oomen 1968 Hercules 2 16 34 116 Karin Westplate 1981 Numansdorp 2 18 53 117 Annemieke Ooms 1979 the Hague Road Runners 2 18 55 118 Patricia Vermaat 1976 Parthenon 2 18 58 119 Suzanne van Rooij 1952 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 20 15 120 Fleur Zwarts 1994 Groningen 2 20 28 121 Daphne van der Maas 1986 Spark 2 20 52 122 Debora Meissl 1980 Rotterdam 2 22 54 123 Lianne van Lith 1985 PAC 2 23 02 124 Jacky Ramos 1976 Rotterdam 2 23 57 125 Esther Thijjssen 1970 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 2 24 26 126 Harma van Erven 1979 Spijkenisse 2 25 17 127 Tina Pieters 1963 Spark 2 25 21 128 Annelies Vos 1982 Pallas 93 2 25 21 129 Lucian Jager 1964 Spijkenisse 2 25 22 130 Martha van der Bie 1969 Spijkenisse 2 27 19 131 Tanja Pleijsier 1971 Spijkenisse 2 32 33 132 Sonja Sital 1956 Rotterdam 2 33 11 MAN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yennick Wolthuizen 1984 Castricum 34 33 2 Timo de Geus 1990 Spirit Oud Beijerland 34 53 3 Kevin van Hoeven 1986 Spijkenisse 36 10 4 Ernst Jan Haselhoff 1983 Hilversum 37 04 5 Tjark Klee 1996 Voorne Atletiek 37 40 6 Marijn Rodenburg 1984 EUR Roadrunners 37 54 7 Vincent Bloem 1994 Pallas 93 38 07 8 Ronald Borgdorff 1976 Spijkenisse 38 27 9 Mark de Munter 1991 Rotterdam 39 26 10 Henk Kerkhof 1963 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 39 41 11 Raoul Majewski 1975 Rotterdam 40 14 12 Bjorn Treyer 1983 Willstatt 40 38 13 Tom van den Berkhof 1983 Triathlon 40 43 14 Jelle Dijkshoorn 2000 Schiedam 40 44 15 Kelvin van den Broek 1990 Rozenburg Zh 40 58 16 Ramon van Egmond 1975 Barendrecht 41 00 17 Onno Hutten 1980 Rotterdam 41 17 18 Bas van Delft 1976 Spijkenisse 41 32 19 Arjen Teijn 1965 Spijkenisse 41 36 20 Dirk Jan Misbeek 1993 Spark 42 21 21 Mitsuharu Ishida 1968 Amstelveen 42 28 22 Tom Fobbe 2001 Energie 42 31 23 Mischa Browne 1981 Rotterdam 42 31 24 Kevin Snoeij 1994 Spijkenisse 43 13 25 Jorge Luis Soberanes 1987 Mexico City 43 20 26 Reinoud van Soest 1980 Rijswijk Zh 43 25 27 Pieterjan Vandenbussche 1980 Gent 43 29 28 Jesse Koymans 1980 Wateringen 43 30 29 Tygo Dobber 2000 PAC 43 35 30 Michael Kerkhof 1991 Rotterdam 43 54 31 Jeroen van der Stokker 1975 Rotterdam Atletiek 43 57 32 John van Vliet 1970 44 01 33 Juri Leissner 1978 44 18 34 Robert Feteris 1969 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 44 51 35 Kaey van Rij 1984 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 44 55 36 Bart Hartzema 1978 Spijkenisse 44 56 37 Martijn Ruitenberg 1981 Rotterdam 44 56 38 Francis Sonnemann 1963 Rotterdam 45 13 39 Michel Bos 1998 s Gravendeel 45 31 40 Ron de Jong 1981 45 31 41 Madalin Ceausescu 1989 Eindhoven 45 51 42 Niels Vingerhoets 1988 Tilburg 46 04 43 Paul van Lieshout 1960 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 46 19 44 Ron Verhaar 1959 Rockanje 46 25 45 Diego Furest 1984 Rotterdam 46 27 46 Alex Elbers 1971 Zuid Beijerland 46 28 47 Onno Kuller 1998 Spijkenisse 46 41 48 Carlos Sánchez Martínez 1991 Eindhoven 46 47 49 Joost de Blok 1988 Brielle 46 48 50 Daniel Planting 1984 46 50 51 Javier Tortosa Sancho 1992 Eindhoven 46 51 52 Richard Hendriks 1973 Krimpen aan de Lek 46 53 53 Daniël Ates 1991 Spijkenisse 46 56 54 Jay Biharie 1986 Rotterdam 47 02 55 Jerrie Zijlmans 1984 Zwijndrecht 47 06 56 Frank van Hilten 1980 Dordrecht 47 14 57 Rafael Wildhagen 1981 Spijkenisse 47 20 58 Frederik Reimers 1974 Dordrecht 47 27 59 Ernst Holzmann 1972 Barendrecht 47 28 60 Rene van der Sluijs 1963 Spijkenisse 48 31 61 Arie Kamps 1952 Spijkenisse 48 32 62 Erik Schippers 1971 Hellevoetsluis 48 43 63 Jerry de Valk 1976 Spijkenisse 48 47 64 Michael van Egmond 1985 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 49 03 65 Robin van der Valk 1985 Rhoon 49 03 66 Stephan Riegman 1978 Poortugaal 49 05 67 Dino Fageraas 1965 Rotterdam 49 21 68 Richard Gouw 1967 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 49 24 69 Jaap Bakker 1968 Spijkenisse 49 55 70 Jordan Buijs 1989 Spijkenisse 50 01 71 John van de Laar 1967 Rhoon 50 04 72 Maurits Sloots 1976 Utrecht 50 06 73 Tom de Jong 1985 Spijkenisse 50 10 74 Ernesto Attanasio 2000 s Gravendeel 50 13 75 Patrick de Groot 1976 Spijkenisse 50 21 76 Roy Pot 1986 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 50 24 77 Rick Geerlings 1984 Noordwijkerhout 50 26 78 Gerrit van Beusichem 1953 Waterweg 50 31 79 Gerard Janssen 1969 Capelle aan den IJssel 50 43 80 Roel van der Burg 1949 Spijkenisse 51 13 81 Gerard Dullemond 1964 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 51 29 82 Aad Hoogendijk 1967 Ridderkerk 51 49 83 John Snijder 1981 Spijkenisse 52 04 84 Mark Hoorens 1992 Leiden 52 07 85 Leo Doornhein 1962 Capelle aan den IJssel 52 13 86 Gerard Woerdeman 1957 Spijkenisse 52 19 87 Joek Sloots 1946 Hellevoetsluis 52 25 88 Teus Ottevanger 1952 Spijkenisse 52 30 89 Cees van Tienhoven 1958 Spijkenisse 52 34 90 Peter Bergman 1968 52 34 91 Marco Mellaard 1972 Barendrecht 52 35 92 Francisco Tortosa Sancho 1996 Murcia 52 54 93 Peter Borgdorff 1971 Spijkenisse 53 25 94 Arie van Meeteren 1952 Groot Ammers 53 28 95 Sjoerd Bootsma 1961 Spijkenisse 53 29 96 Rob Boer 1970 53 34 97 Dennis van der Wal 1988 Zuidland 53 42 98 Richard Joosten 1978 Spijkenisse 53 48 99 Govert van der Bij 1973 Oud Beijerland 53 48 100 Remco Poldervaart 1987 Spijkenisse 53 50 101 Han Bakker 1947 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 53 57 102 Jasper Monster 1952 Zuidland 53 57 103 Rob Davids 1962 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 54 10 104 Amarjit Ram 1970 Barendrecht 54 14 105 Ricardo Voeten 2001 Spijkenisse 54 22 106 Rob van der Gaag 1955 Hellevoetsluis 54 30 107 John Gorter 1966 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 54 32 108 Michel Sas 1980 Spijkenisse 54 39 109 Alexander van Es 1989 Spijkenisse 54 39 110 Jos van Noort 1953 Spijkenisse 54 56 111 Ricardo Singewald 1985 Spijkenisse 54 56 112 Jan Kocken 1974 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 55 02 113 John van der Meer 1982 Spijkenisse 55 02 114 Rein Laurens 1963 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 55 05 115 Michel van Baardwijk 1970 Spijkenisse 55 23 116 Haroldinio ABAUNA 1962 Eindhoven 55 32 117 Peter van Hecke 1957 Spark 55 35 118 Edwin Molendijk 1968 Hekelingen 55 36 119 Martin Mötter 1965 Spijkenisse 55 36 120 Ronald Fontijn 1983 Spijkenisse 55 36 121 Alexander Broekmeulen 1976 Werkendam 55 38 122 Ryan Flynn 1975 Amsterdam 55 52 123 Ruurd Tolman 1951 Spark 55 56 124 Jamie McKinnon 1982 Delft 56 06 125 Sathish Thangaraja 1985 Utrecht 56 17 126 Patrick Fok 1973 Spijkenisse 56 42 127 Marco Jansen 1988 Spijkenisse 56 42 128 Jales Josino da Rocha Filho 1975 Paris 56 43 129 Geert de Vries 1984 Zuidland 56 57 130 Peter van t Hoff 1968 Sint Philipsland 57 12 131 Klaas Appelmelk 1955 Spijkenisse 57 14 132 Richard Nooderings 1964 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 57 43 133 Francisco Tortosa Nicolas 1960 Murcia 57 50 134 Steven Blom 1976 Maassluis 58 23 135 Vincent Leeuwenburgh 1992 Leiden 58 32 136 Joey Brokaar 1992 Leiden 58 32 137 Ferry Biesheuvel 1996 Spijkenisse 58 54 138 Marcel van IJsselmuide 1964 Spijkenisse 58 55 139 Jan Bakker 1953 Spark 59 00 140 Mauro Brenna 1985 Rotterdam 59 07 141 Stefhan Frerichs 1981 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 59 28 142 Matthias Meijer 1980 Dordrecht 59 28 143 Gerard van der Net 1968 Poortugaal 59 30 144 Jan Bakker 1957 Spark 59 32 145 Nick van der Schuit 1999 Zwijndrecht 59 41 146 Hennie Sallet 1963 Spijkenisse 59 51 147 Sudeep Karumathil 1985 s Gravenhage 1 00 16 148 Michel van der Sluijs 1980 Spijkenisse 1 00 18 149 Sander Teitsma 1988 Spijkenisse 1 00 22 150 Sebastiaan van Hofwegen 1980 Spijkenisse 1 00 32 151 Sean Stumpf 1997 Spijkenisse 1 01 12 152 Jan Scheffers 1957 1 01 15 153 Stefan Hoogwerf 1991 Hekelingen 1 01 30 154 Arnie Been 1950 1 02 15 155 Rien de la Rie 1955 1 02 24 156 Ryan Seeman 1973 Voorburg 1 02 53 157 John van Oosten 1952 avVN 1 03 15 158 Martin Mutsaers 1955 Spijkenisse 1 03 37 159 Ernst Wendrich 1977 Pernis Rotterdam 1 03 41 160 Hans Meijndert 1955 Pernis Rotterdam 1 03 43 161 Marc Wevers 1971 Spijkenisse 1 04 18 162 Xerxes De Belder 1979 Roeselare 1 04 36 163 Frans Peeters 1965 Spijkenisse 1 04 47 164 Abhinav Vijaykumar 1986 Utrecht 1 04 55 165 Leonardo Maria Palma 1978 Bruxelles 1 05 09 166 Ekove Anani 1976 Brussel 1 05 09 167 Kas van den Berg 1948 Spijkenisse 1 05 19 168 Johan de Leeuw den Bouter 1974 Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 1 05 24 169 Cees Waasdorp 1957 Spijkenisse 1 05 33 170 Jaap Bons 1958 Oud Beijerland 1 06 10 171 Leo Turenhout 1948 Oegstgeest 1 06 13 172 Wouter Vijfvinkel 1982 Vlaardingen 1 06 17 173 Wim Strijk 1962 Dordrecht 1 06 36 174 Ronald Wim van Gent 1978 Oudemolen Nb 1 07 11 175 Arno Bouman 1964 Waardhuizen 1 08 25 176 Tushar Gurav 1983 Amstelveen 1 09 19 177 Evert van de Kreeke 1951 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 09 25 178 Vijayendra Srinivas Nishtala 1977 Amstelveen 1 10 20 179 Fenno van den Broek 1973 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 12 26 180 John vd Broek 1946 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 1 12 26 181 Sherman Willem 1969 Spijkenisse 1 12 46 182 Simon vd Berg 1949 Spijkenisse 1 14 41 183 Marlon Willem 1980 Spijkenisse 1 15 41 VROUW 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Carmen Scharpfenecker 1977 Gengenbach 40 57 2 Claudia Leguízamo 1986 Mexico City 44 41 3 Marion Visser 1985 Rotterdam 45 04 4 Augüsta van Hoogdalem 1976 Fortuna 45 25 5 Ghislaine van der Vlies 1982 Spijkenisse 46 35 6 Petra Vos 1966 Maassluis 46 49 7 Eshter Buurman 1976 Krimpen aan de Lek 46 53 8 Marion Scharpfenecker 1974 Hazerswoude Rijndijk 47 02 9 Laura De Lorenzi 1990 Eindhoven 47 20 10 Ellen Zaal 1970 Dordrecht 48 21 11 Angela Hutter Lan 1986 Rotterdam 49 32 12 Yolanda Majewski 1975 Rotterdam 49 42 13 Yvanka Schouwenaar 1989 Rotterdam 50 07 14 Linda van der Linden 1986 Spijkenisse 50 18 15 Wendy Vuijk 1986 Maasland 50 43 16 Myrthe Menting 1988 Rotterdam 50 45 17 Marian Putter 1970 Energie 50 55 18 Carola Schot 1968 Energie 50 56 19 Rebeca Sanchez 1988 Distrito Federal 51 09 20 Malou Menting 1990 Utrecht 51 16 21 Yvon van der Burg 1979 Spijkenisse 51 19 22 Yolanda Hofsteenge 1980 Hellevoetsluis 51 54 23 Leonie Verstegen 1971 Heemstede 52 09 24 Ingrid Doornhein 1969 Capelle aan den IJssel 52 13 25 Janet Zijlmans 1981 Spijkenisse 52 28 26 Linda Scholman 1967 Barendrecht 53 20 27 Jose van der Velden 1989 Spijkenisse 54 06 28 Marjolein Voogt 1984 Spijkenisse 54 18 29 Laura Kruithof 1995 Spijkenisse 54 32 30 Chantahl Boers 1972 Alblasserdam 55 15 31 Myrna vd Emster 1972 Papendrecht 55 15 32 Jane Pulford 1973 s Gravenhage 55 23 33 Bianca Westra 1980 Spijkenisse 55 23 34 Monique Kuller 1967 Spijkenisse 55 24 35 Elma Borgdorff 1981 Spijkenisse 55 35 36 Linda Alexandra 1975 Olympus 70 55 41 37 Bonnie Flynn 1975 Amsterdam 55 49 38 Anita Kabbedijk 1966 Zuidland 55 50 39 Aimy Tameris 1992 Spijkenisse 55 52 40 Petra de Graaf Vrijenhoek 1967 Geervliet 56 12 41 Katarina Banusic 1968 Spijkenisse 56 12 42 Diane Blacow 1966 Wassenaar 56 16 43 Lisette de Winter 1957 Spijkenisse 56 20 44 Elisabethe Ramos 1971 Dutch Runners 56 37 45 Andrea Schop 1955 Spark 57 34 46 Joney Pot 1983 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 57 42 47 Rachel van Cutsen 1984 Schiedam 58 10 48 Linda Halverhout 1965 Leiden 58 11 49 Inge van der Linden 1969 Spijkenisse 58 19 50 Elin Bakhuizen 1997 Spijkenisse 58 23 51 Lynette Kok 1990 Barendrecht 58 27 52 Akke Dijkshoorn 1961 Schiedam 58 30 53 Saskia Rutters 1978 Spark 58 58 54 Stefanie Klerx 1981 Poortugaal 59 06 55 Jannie Thissen Van Eck 1982 Rotterdam 59 07 56 Anja

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120609236 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •