archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Fortuna 51 24 9 Leanne van Rossum 1992 De Kieviten 55 09 10 Jose Schmider 1957 Fortuna 56 48 11 Linda van Roon 1967 Vlaardingen 57 17 12 Jennifer de Poorter 1975 Rotterdam 58 20 13 Carla Stans 1956 Fortuna 58 39 14 Anne Marijn Froost 1976 Rotterdam 58 40 15 Monique de Lange 1966 Barendrecht 58 42 16 Astrid Adriaanse 1966 Fortuna 58 50 17 Carla Jongejan 1972 Vlaardingen 58 51 18 Anoek van Gils 1976 Fortuna 58 58 19 Christel Schoenmakers 1964 Fortuna 59 13 20 Corina Blom 1972 Fortuna 59 39 21 Karin van der Giessen 1967 Fortuna 59 46 22 Alette van Ginkel 1971 Vlaardingen 1 00 06 23 Savitra van Haastrecht 1956 Fortuna 1 00 18 24 Karen Fahrenbruch 1975 Voorschoten 1 00 29 25 Brigitte van den Berg 1990 Delft 1 00 53 26 Angelique de Lange 1969 Barendrecht 1 01 45 27 Elisa de Lange 1996 Barendrecht 1 02 40 28 Annette Zonneveld 1969 Vlaardingen 1 03 30 29 Gaby Hoogenboom 1981 Rotterdam 1 05 00 30 Ingrid Hopmans 1958 Schiedam 1 05 05 31 Tanja Groenendijk 1963 Fortuna 1 05 05 32 Ingrid Hofman 1963 Fortuna 1 06 44 33 Paulien van Ree 1967 Vlaardingen 1 09 06 34 Carla de Jong 1957 Fortuna 1 09 07 35 Marcia Hoogenboom 1983 Rotterdam 1 14 30 MAN HALVE MARATHON Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Rene de Lange 1977 De Koplopers 1 15 36 2 Arco Poot 1984 Olympus 70 1 15 56 3 Gerard de Lange 1965 Waterweg 1 16 56 4 Marc Rotsaert 1976 De Koplopers 1 17 46 5 René van der Stap 1974 s Gravenhage 1 20 39 6 Jan van Hoeven 1968 De Lier 1 21 43 7 Stephan Stam 1974 Olympus 70 1 22 19 8 Bart van der Kruk 1980 Olympus 70 1 23 12 9 Michel de Maat 1961 Fortuna 1 23 42 10 Paul Jansen 1965 Olympus 70 1 23 55 11 Wim de Jong 1961 Olympus 70 1 23 59 12 Ron van den Berg 1965 Waterweg 1 24 10 13 Peter Sabel 1963 Fortuna 1 24 28 14 Ali Shugul 1975 Rotterdam 1 25 18 15 Rutger Kramer 1976 Haag Atletiek 1 26 17 16 Rudy Kaptein 1979 Rotterdam 1 26 53 17 Jeffrey van der Krogt 1987 Rotterdam 1 27 30 18 Martijn Dijk 1986 Den Haag 1 28 16 19 Thijs Coolegem 1980 Haag Atletiek 1 29 02 20 Kees Voogt 1954 De Kieviten 1 29 37 21 Arjen van Velden 1965 s Gravenzande 1 29 37 22 Ronald Hulsmann 1971 Voorne Atletiek 1 29 38 23 Erik van der Pijl 1985 Vlaardingen 1 29 41 24 Martin den Hamer 1974 Vlaardingen 1 30 33 25 Paul Johan de Voogd 1974 Fortuna 1 30 48 26 Rudi Kalter 1984 Delft 1 31 19 27 Eric Philipsen 1964 Olympus 70 1 32 59 28 O Kooijman 1976 Rotterdam 1 33 14 29 J Beijer 1964 Vlaardingen 1 33 15 30 Gert Bakkenes 1961 Olympus 70 1 33 31 31 Willem van der Kooij 1956 De Kieviten 1 33 42 32 Gert Anker 1979 Gouda 1 33 56 33 Sascha van Veldhuizen 1970 LVA Plantaris 1 33 57 34 Edwin van den Berg 1971 Monster 1 34 03 35 Richard Kroese 1963 LVA Plantaris 1 35 18 36 Cees Wubben 1949 Olympus 70 1 35 32 37 Guy Hermans 1977 Rotterdam 1 36 12 38 Cyril van Schijndel 1973 De Koplopers 1 36 21 39 Piet t Hart 1960 Olympus 70 1 36 24 40 Martien Mol 1968 Olympus 70 1 37 52 41 Willem Willemsen 1979 Climax 1 37 53 42 Marcel Stam 1969 Vlaardingen 1 38 27 43 Jeroen Klein 1980 LVA Plantaris 1 38 32 44 Gerrit den Broeder 1975 Rijswijk 1 38 35 45 Arnoud Baris 1971 Vlaardingen 1 38 44 46 Philip Koelemij 1954 Olympus 70 1 38 58 47 André van Dorp 1970 Fortuna 1 39 03 48 Johan Stolze 1951 De Lier 1 39 11 49 Jordi de Vreede 1974 Den Haag 1 39 24 50 Bas Buitendijk 1978 Fortuna 1 39 38 51 Sebastiaan Vermaas 1969 Barendrecht 1 39 52 52 Ben van der Eijk 1986 Schipluiden 1 39 56 53 Leon Lankester 1972 Naaldwijk 1 40 17 54 Bram Heijdra 1980 Maasland 1 40 22 55 Jeffrey van den Berg 1988 Vlaardingen 1 40 32 56 Tim Baas 1981 Oegstgeest 1 41 09 57 Kees Vreugdenhil 1963 Olympus 70 1 41 15 58 Bas van Loenen 1979 De Lier 1 41 15 59 John Rodenburg 1978 Maasdijk 1 41 15 60 Tjia Liem 1958 Rotterdam 1 41 36 61 Leo van Geest 1965 Honselersdijk 1 41 37 62 Edwin Vijverberg 1970 Waterweg 1 41 59 63 Ron van der Linden 1967 Ijsselstein 1 42 06 64 Sander Kerkhof 1979 Delft 1 42 17 65 Evert van Zanten 1976 Olympus 70 1 42 24 66 Rik van der Have 1963 Waterweg 1 43 00 67 Michel van der Plas 1961 Voorschoten 97 1 43 06 68 Wilco Schepen 1964 Voorschoten 97 1 43 06 69 Ad de Korte 1998 Dordrecht 1 43 16 70 Henri Spijkerman 1967 Vlaardingen 1 43 46 71 Jan Hilgeman 1960 Boskoop 1 44 02 72 Geert de Korte 1986 Dordrecht 1 44 02 73 Marco de Jonge 1965 Ridderkerk 1 44 15 74 Marco Witziers 1965 Vlaardingen 1 44 16 75 Ralph van der Leye 1988 Schiedam 1 44 25 76 Peter Hooijen 1961 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1 44 26 77 Jan van Iterson 1969 LVA Plantaris 1 44 28 78 Wilco van Zijl 1972 s Gravenzande 1 44 32 79 Rolf Bergman 1976 Alblasserdam 1 44 33 80 Martin Bot 1970 Maassluis 1 44 36 81 W Verkade 1954 Maasland 1 44 39 82 Peter de Vette 1960 Vlaardingen 1 44 48 83 Erik in t Groen 1983 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 44 54 84 Dominique Brekelmans 1981 Vlaardingen 1 44 57 85 Frank Magnin 1972

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120509211 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Zierikzee Katwijk 44 56 32 Jack v d Bent Katwijk 45 48 33 Ruud van der Kroef Benthuizen 45 54 V5KM VROUWEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Matmas van den Dool Enebjork Rijnsburg 22 04 2 Ludwine v d Oever Katwijk 23 37 3 Mardin Mahmoud Katwijk 24 44 4 Tessa Mulder Noordwijk 25 05 5 Hannah Ouwehand Katwijk 26 28 6 Aria Vooys Katwijk 27 03 7 Susan v d Plas Duyvenvoorden Rijnsburg 27 08 8 Kirsten van Rijn Katwijk 27 26 9 Sandra Schaap Noordwijk 27 38 10 Jelleke Nicolai Leiderdorp 28 47 11 Melory Stoppelenburg Reewijk 30 06 12 Esther Meijvogel Katwijk 30 07 13 Mariëlle Kraijenoord Katwijk 30 38 14 Brenda Peereboom Kawijk 31 08 15 C de Graaf Katwijk 31 11 16 Stella van Zuylen Noordwijk 32 15 17 Liesbeth van Delft Katwijk 32 16 18 Sanne van der Meij Katwijk 32 20 19 Debby Minnee Katwijk 32 55 20 Marianne Graafland Rijnsburg 33 07 21 Simone van t Wout Noordwijk 33 22 22 Anja van Duyn Katwijk 33 24 23 Yvonne v d Anker Katwijk 33 24 24 Lilianne Colijn Leiderdorp 33 31 25 Coosje Rozemond Leiderdorp 34 08 26 Liesbeth v d Plas Katwijk 34 16 27 Mieke de Vreugd Katwijk 34 24 28 Ivonne Forbman Leiderdorp 35 22 29 Ashley Visser Voorburg 36 20 30 Andrea Ouwehand Katwijk 38 19 31 Olga 38 19 32 Elvira de Jager Katwijk 39 17 33 Ria van Boxtel Leiderdorp 40 09 34 Jeannette van Santen Leiderdorp 40 09 35 Jolanda van Rhijn Katwijk 40 21 36 Anita Snijder Katwijk 40 26 37 Daniëlle de Tombe Leiderdorp 40 28 38 Marlies Kennis Leiderdorp 40 28 39 Sandra Zijerveld Katwijk 40 43 40 Martine Vletter Rijnsburg 40 45 41 Onbekend 40 48 42 Suzanne Klinkenberg Katwijk 46 26 43 Catrien Vollenberg Leiderdorp 46 47 44 Heidi van Zijl Den Haag 50 13 45 Catrien Vollenberg Leiderdorp 51 18 46 Monique van der Plas Katwijk 54 03 47 Jessie v d Bent Katwijk 58 59 M10KM MANNEN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Solomon Iritrea 34 31 2 Paul Boelens Oegstgeest 37 35 3 Jochem Loos Roelofarendsveen 39 27 4 Aron van Duijvenbode Katwijk 40 05 5 Arjan v d Niet Katwijk 41 11 6 Bram de Visser Noordwijk 41 29 7 Dennis 42 04 8 Dolf Kern Leiden 42 18 9 Cornelis Vletter Amsterdam 43 12 10 Leo Barnhoorn Katwijk 43 41 11 Wim Kalee Katwijk 43 49 12 Dick Wagter Katwijk 43 53 13 Leon Lourens Valkenburg 43 59 14 Vincent v d Kooij Leiden 44 04 15 Robin Gerlof Noordwijk 44 49 16 André Bos Waddinxveen 45 05 17 Peter Dubbelaar Katwijk 45 16 18 Rudo Kalkman Waddinxveen 45 20 19 G Rijneveld Rijnsburg 45 39 20 Winfred Peereboom Katwijk 46 01 21 Theo van Rhijn Katwijk 46 07 22 Michiel van den Berg Katwijk 46 14 23 Wout Duyndam Katwijk 46 18 24 Rob Joustra Noordwijk 46 22 25 Arthur van

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120507248 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    9 Joyce de Roo 1975 Zaanland 25 36 10 Corry Fris Meijer 1963 Zaanland 25 41 11 Laura Hyslop 1958 Zaanland 25 42 12 Sarah Koper 2003 Zaanland 26 27 13 Gwenn Romkes 2004 Zaanland 26 35 14 Dorcas Rutto 1974 Zaanland 26 52 15 Tamara Lamme 1988 Krommenie 27 21 16 Cune Alders 2000 Zaandam 27 59 17 Jette van der Heijde 1962 Zaanland 28 12 18 Vanensa Hoogendijk Hillegom 29 03 19 Femke Zwart 1968 Zaandam 29 07 20 Erica Nauta 1961 Zuid Scharwoude 29 32 21 Mia de Roo 1957 Zaanland 29 32 22 Wilma Jonker 1962 Zaanland 29 32 23 Ans Bakker 1966 Zaanland 29 32 24 Joke de Vries 1948 Purmerend 30 54 25 Marjolein de Heer 1955 Zaandam 36 22 26 Truus Lukaart 1953 Zaanland 37 52 27 Ineke van de Hoek 1946 Friesland 38 17 M5KM 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Mick Onrust 1998 Zaanland 18 57 2 Eddy van Leeuwen 1971 AZVD Triatlon 19 02 3 Tim Huiberts 1998 Zaanland 19 21 4 Simon Richards 1999 Zaanland 19 32 5 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland 19 43 6 Jan Bakker 1961 Zaanland 20 06 7 Dirk Goldebeld 1956 Zaanland 20 22 8 Arent Jan Linde 1976 Amsterdam 20 23 9 Reindert Emmens 1987 Phanos 20 30 10 Flip Valk 1955 Zaanland 20 53 11 Lennart Kerssens 1980 Amsterdam 21 06 12 Ed Broek 1967 Zaanland 21 07 13 Mike Alders 1967 Zaanland 21 55 14 Vincent van Duijnhoven 1966 Waterland 21 56 15 Steven de Goede 1992 Zaanland 22 01 16 Henk Borst 1959 Zaandam 22 12 17 Ron Cadenau 1958 Zaanland 22 25 18 Aad Bentvelzen 1955 Zaanland 22 26 19 Peter van der Eng 1956 Zaanland 22 28 20 Henk Onrust 1967 Zaanland 22 39 21 Jan Fris 1956 Zaanland 22 45 22 Marco Beenakker 1963 Zaanland 23 30 23 Alibadran Badran 1977 AZC Zaandam 23 32 24 Abd Alkarim MHMD 1994 AZC Zaandam 23 33 25 Gerrit Valenteijn 1947 Zaanland 23 34 26 Carmody Hulskamp 1977 Zaanland 23 44 27 Leon Heijman 2005 Zaanland 23 48 28 Ko Halff 1952 Le Champion 23 49 29 Jeroen Heijnen 1961 Zaanland 23 51 30 Kees Walter 1960 Zaanland 24 13 31 Frank van Ammers 1952 Koog aan de Zaan 24 28 32 Frank van Vliet 1970 Le Champion 24 33 33 Peter de Bruijne 1958 Zaanland 24 41 34 Jan de Boer 1949 Zaanland 25 10 35 Simon Doorgeest 1956 Zaanland 26 23 36 Andries Jan Goedhart 1960 Zaanland 26 23 37 Hans de Roo 1956 Zaanland 26 26 38 Arjen Romkes 1970 Zaanland 26 30 39 Cor Bobeldijk 1951 Beverwijk 26 41 40 Marthijn Bakker 1991 Zaanland 26 42 41 Rikus Bijvoet 1947 Zaanland 26 49 42 Tjerk Heijman 1969 Zaandam 27 26 43 Peter Lamme 1957 Wormer 27 30 44 Harry Derlagen 1959 Zaandam 27 32 45 Joop Keetman 1944 Lycurgus 33 29 46 René van der Pal 1969 Zaanland 36 12 47 Pieter

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120503137 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    28 32 2 Hans Westenbrink 1963 Nijeveen 1 31 06 3 Klaas de Haan Steenwijk 1 31 17 4 Theo Nijmeijer Koekange 1 31 41 5 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse 1 35 05 6 Jan Stolker 1951 Steenwijk 1 36 28 7 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1 37 18 8 Dirk Koning 1951 Ruinerwold 1 37 35 9 Leddy Karelse 1960 Meppel 1 38 45 10 Roelof Sondaar 1959 Wanneperveen 1 41 16 11 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade 1 41 17 12 Dick Metselaar 1964 Meppel 1 43 11 13 Jannes Bouwmeester 1954 Beilen 1 43 34 14 Roel Otten 1964 Bruchterveld 1 44 12 15 Herman Wennink 1957 Hardenberg 1 44 13 16 Henk van der Kolk 1961 Lemelerveld 1 45 25 17 Leo Scholte ter Horst Meppel 1 47 40 18 Arie van der Steen 1964 Bontebok 1 47 55 19 Danny Olinga Meppel 1 49 03 20 George de Roo 1959 Dwingeloo 1 50 12 21 Ubel Dijk Wanneperveen 1 52 33 22 Pieter Cremer 1952 Gorredijk 1 55 12 23 Herman Weening 1958 Emmen 1 57 47 24 Gerard Inberg 1964 De Wijk 1 58 08 25 Henk ter Steege 1956 Balkbrug 1 58 49 26 Edwin Veeningen 1965 Hoogeveen 2 00 18 VROUW 11 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Kitty van der Veen 1960 Deventer 53 25 2 Harriet Speelman 1956 Nijeveen 55 19 3 Jantina ten Napel 1979 Meppel 59 42 4 Miranda Lahuis Haarlem 1 00 08 5 Susanne Diever Nijeveen 1 01 43 6 Brigitte Zwart 1970 Pesse 1 01 48 7 Susan Gansekoele 1983 Meppel 1 02 59 8 Henriette Hooge Zuidwolde Dr 1 04 12 9 Corry Jaspers 1952 Nijeveen 1 04 21 10 Marjanne Schapelhouman 1973 Meppel 1 05 22 11 Sanne Knol 1986 Nijeveen 1 06 11 12 Trijnie Fictorie Hoogeveen 1 06 30 13 Reina Wijnia Kwant 1956 Hasselt 1 06 57 14 Jannie van den Heuvel Giethoorn 1 07 14 15 Linda Westenbrink 1969 Nijeveen 1 09 10 16 Emmy Boomsma Hoogeveen 1 09 16 17 Margreet van Dorsten 1971 Meppel 1 13 40 18 Carla Klaster 1988 Meppel 1 14 21 19 Elisabeth Reitsma 1979 Leeuwarden 1 18 41 MSEN 11 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Redmar Eekhof Meppel 45 21 2 Ronald Wester Meppel 46 04 3 Jan Talen 1981 Staphorst 50 48 4 Niels Hogen Esch Nijeveen 51 29 5 Mark Prins Amsterdam 51 32 6 Pieter Speelman 1990 Nijeveen 51 35 7 Harmen Moes 1988 Groningen 51 44 8 Dennis Brandenburg 1980 Steenwijk 52 47 9 Kevin Koobs 1992 Meppel 53 15 10 Jackny van Dieren Meppel 55 00 11 Bob Holterman Meppel 55 40 12 Tom Lubbinge 1986 Ruinen 1 04 49 13 Jeroen Nijenhuis 1987 Steenwijk 1 05 50 M40 11 4 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Bennie Thunker 1970 Kampen 42 28 2 Kasper Wulff 1973 Hoogeveen 45 15 3 Willem Kreulen 1970 Noordwolde Fr 46 13 4 Johan Stulp

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120500606 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    23 Ard Cloo 1968 Amersfoort 43 45 24 Arjan Vos 1976 Hooglanderveen 43 47 25 Milan van Keulen 1993 Hoogland 43 52 26 Jos Frowein 1964 Amersfoort 44 07 27 Van de Ven 1976 Zeist 44 16 28 Anton Snellen 1982 Ede 44 17 29 Rob van Dijk 1986 Bunschoten Spakenburg 44 18 30 Peter Bos 1963 Bunschoten Spakenburg 44 20 31 Stephen Leeves 1957 Bunschoten Spakenburg 44 22 32 Leander Vedder 1985 Bunschoten Spakenburg 44 36 33 Frans Kroesen 1974 Amersfoort 45 00 34 Dirk den Broeder 1973 Soest 45 00 35 Eric Kuyer 1963 Nijkerkerveen 45 05 36 Wulphert Lustig 1968 Bunschoten Spakenburg 45 07 37 Ted Smeding 1970 Amersfoort 45 19 38 Remco Kuijer 1971 Hilversum 45 36 39 Nico Huijser 1977 Nijkerk Gld 46 14 40 Johannes Davelaar 1987 Voorthuizen 46 32 41 Edward Ruizendaal 1972 Bunschoten Spakenburg 46 34 42 Alex Heeneman 1969 Amersfoort 46 39 43 Peter de Graaf 1956 Bunschoten Spakenburg 46 42 44 Bart Brugmans 1971 Utrecht 46 42 45 Ralph Swanink 1976 Amstelveen 46 43 46 Leks van der Horst 1951 Zeist 46 59 47 P Koelewijn 1975 Bunschoten Spakenburg 47 21 48 Thjum Arts 1993 Hoevelaken 47 42 49 André Huijser 1982 Nijkerk Gld 47 44 50 Rob Pit 1951 Hilversum 47 52 51 Henri Koelewijn 1972 Bunschoten Spakenburg 48 08 52 Roeland Vreeswijk 1986 Nijkerk 48 10 53 Bert de Jong 1960 Bunschoten Spakenburg 48 13 54 Richard de jong 1962 Bunschoten Spakenburg 48 19 55 Erik Verzaal 1956 Leusden 48 27 56 Andre Bakker 1965 Houten 48 31 57 Maurits Beekhuis 1972 Bunschoten Spakenburg 48 31 58 Gert Breddels 1985 Leusden 48 36 59 Werner Beekhuis 1984 Amersfoort 48 36 60 Arjen Schuute 1966 Soest 48 38 61 Jan Wielinga 1961 Bunschoten Spakenburg 48 45 62 Zeger Beukers 1963 Bunschoten Spakenburg 48 48 63 Anne Hollinga 1968 Almere 49 06 64 Marius Pruijs 1967 Bunschoten Spakenburg 49 16 65 Steven van Vugt 1979 Bunschoten Spakenburg 49 16 66 Dirk Kop 1959 Amersfoort 49 39 67 Maurice van Laere 1978 Weesp 49 54 68 Boy Bouma 1988 Weesp 49 54 69 Martijn Kos 1977 Bunschoten Spakenburg 50 17 70 Jaap Beekhuis 1974 Bunschoten 50 18 71 Peter van Wijlinck 1960 Almere 50 18 72 Daan Vreeswijk 1985 Nijkerk 50 24 73 Kees de Zeeuw 1959 Soest 50 30 74 Arie Dirk de With 1982 Amsterdam 50 38 75 Eran Lahat 1971 Hilversum 50 42 76 Jaap Jan De Graaf 1978 Bunschoten Spakenburg 51 16 77 Gerard Beentjes 1951 Eemnes 51 34 78 Richard Leendertsen 1967 Hoogland 51 37 79 Tobias Hootsen 1976 Bunnik 51 45 80 Klaas de Graaf 1967 Bunschoten Spakenburg 52 09 81 Pieter Heinen 1975 Bunschoten Spakenburg 52 24 82 Wouter Haandrikman 1975 Nijkerk Gld 52 24 83 Kevin Hazeleger 1994 Bunschoten Spakenburg 52 36 84 Wus van Goor 1949 Bunschoten Spakenburg 52 53 85 Harry Steenbreker 1959 Almere 52 57 86 Bas Schraa 1956 Amersfoort 53 16 87 Jan Bunt 1964 Amersfoort 53 17 88

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015120500432 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Willemstad 2 24 06 2 23 45 62 Stacey McGrew Coldstream 2 24 16 2 23 37 63 Brechtje Anthonisse Amsterdam 2 24 17 2 23 43 64 Marisol Tromp Santa Cruz 2 24 27 2 24 13 65 Lidia Luther St James 2 24 56 2 24 29 66 Wendy Weijts Willemstad 2 25 29 2 25 04 67 Viviane Scheepbouwer Willemstad 2 25 50 2 25 33 68 Robin van Dijk Haarlem 2 26 00 2 25 22 69 Shelly Moreau Midland 2 26 33 2 26 33 70 Valeria Nistor Bucharest 2 26 41 2 26 34 71 Lonneke Kapoen Enschede 2 27 09 2 26 57 72 Maria Breedijk Ammerzoden 2 27 19 2 27 17 73 Inga Josuttis Oldenburg 2 27 30 2 27 19 74 Susana De Faria Merced Curaçao 2 28 35 2 28 31 75 Megan MacKenzie Burlington 2 29 34 2 29 19 76 Norma Constanza Barbosa Torres 57 2 30 08 2 29 36 77 Jody Kepler Denver 2 30 35 2 30 09 78 Anja Jansen Geldrop 2 30 56 2 30 31 79 Iris Homan Willemstad 2 31 14 2 30 48 80 Manna Kwak Huizen 2 32 10 2 31 56 81 Racenumber 2776 2 32 46 2 32 25 82 Laura Verbraak Willemstad 2 33 13 2 32 41 83 Samara Bruckmann Willemstad 2 33 14 2 32 42 84 Pyttan Brinck Åre 2 33 47 2 33 47 85 Marcia Perdaan Landsmeer 2 34 03 2 33 55 86 Aneke Middendorp Willemstad 2 34 29 2 34 14 87 Cherylin Cadogan Port of Spain 2 35 00 2 34 56 88 Ybeth Gonzalez Caracas 2 35 56 2 35 13 89 Alette Borger Oud Jan Thiel 2 36 16 2 35 56 90 Tjarrie Wijga Willemstad 2 36 52 2 36 42 91 Sanneke Dik Kokkeler Willemstad 2 36 55 2 36 45 92 Fraukje Vonk Westpunt 2 37 03 2 37 01 93 Ivonne Zegveld Willemstad 2 38 06 2 37 42 94 Bianca Hopman Lijnden 2 38 18 2 37 46 95 Virginia Constansia Willemstad 2 39 03 2 38 43 96 Tineke Prijs amstelveen 2 41 05 2 40 53 97 Lilly Sacher Does Oranjesta 2 43 18 2 42 51 98 Talitha van Leeuwen Willemstad 2 43 22 2 43 00 99 Ingeborg De Luca Willemstad 2 43 22 2 43 00 100 Treska Rosina Willemstad 2 43 23 2 43 00 101 Rebekka Saldi Paramaribo 2 48 38 2 48 24 102 Adrienne Scheepbouwer Willemstad 2 49 34 2 49 16 103 Bruna Magnago Vitoria 2 50 46 2 50 30 104 Shirley Mercelina Willemstad 2 50 57 2 50 44 105 Jacqueline Vollebregt Hoofddorp 2 52 31 2 52 08 106 Nynke Vaasen Visscher Hoofddorp 2 52 31 2 52 08 107 Miralda Martina Willemstad 2 55 17 2 55 02 108 Linda Mackay Niagara Falls 3 15 01 3 14 23 109 Sabrine Arvelo Willemstad 3 15 04 3 15 01 110 Racenumber 2656 3 16 45 3 16 11 111 Vanessa Philipsgous Willemstad 3 22 46 3 22 46 112 Charlene Alberto Pos Cabai 3 31 19 3 30 49 113 Moira de Castro Willemstad 3 31 19 3 30 49 114 Jeanne Patricia Jackson Wiillemstad 3 40 13 3 40 06 MAN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Frenk Beijersbergen Nootdorp 40 19 40 19 2 Ronald Langenhuizen Roermond 43 25 43 24 3 Henk de Jong Bunschoten Spakenburg 43 27 43 26 4 Sander Kock Willemstad 43 41 43 10 5 Yannick van Kastel Nijmegen 44 39 44 38 6 Nick Kiebert Julianadorp 46 54 46 52 7 Gerben Hamberg La Privada 47 23 47 08 8 Gijs Winters Willemstad 47 32 47 24 9 Jorrit Heekelaar St Willibrordus 47 59 47 54 10 Juan Vasquez Willemstad 48 54 48 53 11 Marco dos Santos Damakor 49 12 48 39 12 Roangelo Lodewijks Wiilemstad 50 04 49 53 13 Jaap Smelik Haarlem 50 18 50 14 14 George Bergmann jr Willemstad 50 28 50 28 15 Patrick Schroor St Rosa 50 41 50 15 16 Bas Hogendorf Amstelveen 50 50 50 36 17 Ely Bastardo Curazao 50 54 50 48 18 MMM Pannekoek Amsterdam 51 49 51 45 19 Hans Spee Curacao 51 58 51 27 20 Racenumber 2689 52 03 52 01 21 Raily Goedgedrag Willemstad 52 12 51 59 22 Sander van Genderen Nederlands 52 16 52 10 23 Omar Maldonado Noord 52 36 52 34 24 Lando Dirks St Cruz 52 55 52 52 25 Aard Lettink Willemstad 53 06 52 48 26 Arjo van Antwerpen Willemstad 53 26 53 03 27 Lorenzo de Bruin Amsterdam 53 33 52 25 28 Sjaak Bijl Pijnacker 54 15 53 49 29 Elfried Laker Curacao 54 24 54 03 30 Chris Kuster Willemstad 54 27 54 14 31 Hidde Jansen Willemstad 54 50 53 15 32 Racenumber 2785 54 53 53 55 33 Arjen De Man Amstelveen 54 59 54 45 34 Wernher Suares Willemstad 55 56 55 43 35 Simon Bolhuis Willemstad 56 08 55 44 36 Racenumber 2666 56 32 56 20 37 Vincent Adolfs Purmerend 57 02 55 02 38 Racenumber 2769 57 04 57 01 39 Harm Klomp dokkum 57 42 57 26 40 Tijn van der Gulik Emmastad 57 56 57 29 41 Rubinald Zinhagel Buenavista 58 00 57 58 42 Uriel Trustfull Curacao 58 07 57 43 43 Mirko Eichblatt 22455 Hamburg 58 15 57 42 44 Edwin Gortjes Amsterdam 58 17 58 10 45 Yoel Sousa Willemstad 58 42 58 29 46 Job Claassen Haarlem 58 47 58 34 47 Martijn Siffels Zwolle 58 58 57 53 48 Racenumber 2000 58 59 58 36 49 Jeroen de Looff Willemstad 59 19 56 22 50 John Texel Willemstad 59 19 56 20 51 Chris Visscher Hoofddorp 59 21 58 46 52 Wouter Lindner naarden 59 38 59 21 53 Racenumber 2075 1 00 03 58 53 54 Frank van Ooijen Willemstad 1 00 08 59 37 55 Dirk Hettinga Almere 1 00 11 1 00 02 56 Iulian Sorescu Bucharest 1 00 21 59 47 57 Orpheuo Helstone Willemstad 1 00 21 59 57 58 Arthur Rosaria Toni Kunchi 1 00 25 58 57 59 Racenumber 2720 1 00 39 59 27 60 Racenumber 2639 1 00 39 59 27 61 Rens Erdhuizen s Heerenberg 1 00 46 1 00 28 62 Louis Mesman Willemstad 1 00 46 1 00 42 63 Wladek Rzemieniecki Curacao 1 00 48 1 00 44 64 Joao Paulo Carrara Itatiba 1 00 50 1 00 32 65 Mans van Rooijen Curacao 1 00 51 1 00 26 66 Bo Steehouwer Willemstad 1 00 56 1 00 32 67 Stanley Coffy Willemstad 1 01 01 1 00 50 68 Brian Zending Willemstad 1 01 05 1 00 24 69 Tim Endstra s Gravenhage 1 01 25 1 00 59 70 Eric Sussenbach Willemstad 1 01 39 1 01 35 71 Eric Jan Beunk Willemstad 1 01 46 1 01 20 72 Wim ter Haar Wiilemstad 1 02 07 1 01 49 73 Mike van Vught Hallum 1 02 19 1 02 05 74 Thaynno Calorina Willemstad 1 02 25 1 01 45 75 Racenumber 2651 1 02 27 1 01 17 76 Glenn Glazenborg Willemstad 1 02 27 1 02 22 77 Fabian Gonzalez Willemstad 1 02 32 1 01 50 78 Racenumber 2748 1 02 34 1 02 24 79 Guillaume Mountesant Willemstad 1 02 38 1 02 12 80 Dario Pita Curacao 1 02 53 1 02 51 81 Rene Eleveld Hilversum 1 03 04 1 02 38 82 Benjamin Christen Leiden 1 03 07 1 02 52 83 Racenumber 2704 1 03 10 1 02 32 84 Christopher Adamus Willemstad 1 03 13 1 02 32 85 William Koelman Amstelveen 1 03 16 1 03 10 86 Gabriel Corvera Seattle 1 03 28 1 02 53 87 Tyronne Heerenveen Julianadorp 1 03 50 1 02 33 88 Vincent Roering AMERSFOORT 1 04 04 1 03 37 89 Racenumber 2649 1 04 14 1 03 06 90 Jurgen Camps Oude Water 1 04 16 1 04 13 91 Jarred Meilink Utrecht 1 04 19 1 03 00 92 Racenumber 2673 1 04 19 1 03 01 93 Robin van Baalen Willemstad 1 04 23 1 03 53 94 Olaf Komdeur Julianadorp 1 04 31 1 04 29 95 Racenumber 2749 1 04 37 1 04 37 96 Cesar Gonzalez Willemstad 1 04 41 1 04 37 97 Marcel van Dam Den Haag 1 04 44 1 03 46 98 Jos Roubos Amsterdam 1 04 49 1 03 39 99 Ernst Lam Jan Thiel 1 04 59 1 04 40 100 Michel Nicolaas Willemstad 1 05 01 1 04 53 101 Lysander Anthonia Willemstad 1 05 05 1 04 29 102 Robert de Wilde Jan Thiel 1 05 14 1 05 01 103 Earney Heyliger Purmerend 1 05 18 1 04 19 104 Omar Zimmerman Curacao 1 05 28 1 05 13 105 Emile van Dommelen Best 1 05 33 1 05 00 106 Edwin Alexander Curacao 1 05 37 1 05 22 107 Racenumber 2072 1 05 46 1 05 43 108 Eric Beuk Noordwijk Zh 1 05 53 1 05 46 109 Arthur Liqui Lung Curacao 1 06 07 1 05 57 110 Derek Bongaertz Willemstad 1 06 26 1 05 52 111 Neco Dusseldorp Willemstad 1 06 39 1 05 39 112 Racenumber 2678 1 07 00 1 06 47 113 Raymond Faneyte WIllemstad 1 07 02 1 06 33 114 Naftalie Dickens Curacao 1 07 04 1 06 47 115 Raymond des Bouvrie Noordwijkerhout 1 07 49 1 07 10 116 Bram Hoogeveen Willemstad 1 08 29 1 07 15 117 Shurandy Martina Willemstad 1 08 31 1 08 13 118 Joost Wijker Utrecht 1 08 35 1 08 30 119 Francisco Tortolero Willemstad 1 08 43 1 07 13 120 Gino Faulborn Willemstad 1 08 46 1 07 53 121 Brian Pieter Willemstad 1 08 49 1 08 20 122 Brett Minzner Winter Garen 1 08 49 1 08 20 123 Teun Visscher Willemstad 1 08 51 1 08 43 124 Arthur Rozendal Willemstad 1 09 03 1 08 29 125 Bas Horsten Curacao 1 09 03 1 08 29 126 Jeremi Kirindongo Willemstad 1 09 34 1 08 53 127 Cor Dammers Willemstad 1 10 08 1 09 54 128 David Vos Willemstad 1 10 09 1 09 56 129 Racenumber 2076 1 10 19 1 09 08 130 Klaus Mandau Freiberg 1 10 34 1 10 13 131 Frank Oostdam s Gravenhage 1 10 36 1 10 14 132 Racenumber 2707 1 10 43 1 09 14 133 Richard van Herk Noordwijk Zh 1 10 52 1 10 40 134 Rudny Martha Willemstad 1 11 03 1 09 38 135 Jason Nicolaas Willemstad 1 11 21 1 11 10 136 Bryan Richards Willemstad 1 11 34 1 10 35 137 Dragon Jijau Bucharest 1 11 37 1 11 06 138 Jeffrey Halters Curacao 1 11 41 1 11 09 139 Wim Vijge Druten 1 11 49 1 11 19 140 Paul van Dalen Wervershoof 1 12 02 1 11 41 141 Stef de Jong Willemstad 1 12 06 1 11 18 142 Ruud Hamers Willemstad 1 12 17 1 11 52 143 Jair Almeida Toussaint Willemstad 1 12 41 1 12 05 144 Racenumber 2771 1 12 45 1 12 45 145 Racenumber 2790 1 13 06 1 11 49 146 Age Boersma Willemstad 1 13 33 1 12 50 147 Humphrey Wout Willemstad 1 13 54 1 13 49 148 Hubert Spoelstra s Gravenhage 1 14 29 1 14 21 149 Dorian Vogels Curacao 1 14 36 1 13 31 150 Racenumber 2160 1 14 36 1 13 30 151 Francis Foendador Sta Maria 1 14 37 1 14 21 152 Racenumber 2712 1 14 42 1 14 00 153 Raoul Blankestijn Arnhem 1 15 40 1 15 18 154 Martinus Terstall Jan Thiel 1 15 48 1 12 30 155 Ward Aerts Eindhoven 1 16 02 1 15 27 156 Racenumber 2077 1 16 30 1 15 23 157 Paul de Kleijn De Rips 1 16 32 1 15 25 158 Jose Ernesto Espinosa Cuba 1 17 09 1 13 37 159 Dick de Jong Grote Berg 1 17 47 1 16 58 160 Wilder Garcia Cali 1 17 49 1 15 54 161 Matthias Lanuschny Amsterdam Zuidoost 1 18 14 1 17 56 162 Fred Colin Oosterhout Nb 1 18 27 1 17 45 163 Ricardo De Gregorio Amsterdam 1 18 43 1 18 14 164 Racenumber 2798 1 18 45 1 18 45 165 Marciano Zalman Paramaribo 1 19 03 1 18 07 166 George Noordpool Willemstad 1 19 05 1 18 10 167 Bjorn Muskus Kooyman 2015 1 19 14 1 18 07 168 Gijs van Bakel Willstad 1 19 24 1 18 55 169 Rob Kiebert Julianadorp 1 19 24 1 18 53 170 Bryan Elshot Willemstad 1 19 38 1 19 26 171 Alfrind Elisabeth Sunset Heights 1 19 40 1 18 56 172 Isiomar de Leeuw Cur 1 19 52 1 17 22 173 Maarten Boon Bonaire 1 20 16 1 19 24 174 Fransjan van den Elzen Gemert 1 20 20 1 19 42 175 Martin Kattestaart Willemstad 1 20 24 1 20 16 176 Darren Kleijn Curacao 1 21 20 1 20 35 177 Herbert Maduro Curacao 1 21 32 1 20 45 178 Racenumber 2770 1 21 53 1 21 02 179 Rushenny Vriend Willemstad 1 22 19 1 21 27 180 Niek Timmers s Gravenhage 1 22 48 1 22 13 181 Jetse Timmers s Gravenhage 1 22 48 1 22 14 182 Racenumber 2670 1 22 55 1 21 57 183 Ruttgard Wijngaarde Willemstad 1 23 24 1 22 00 184 Wladimir Curiel Willemstad 1 23 34 1 23 34 185 Carl Prince Willemstad 1 23 44 1 23 38 186 John van Harskamp Willemstad 1 24 11 1 23 16 187 Gijs Goselink Curacao 1 24 43 1 23 57 188 Willem Cijntje Korporaal 1 24 48 1 23 51 189 Harm Kreulen Amstelveen 1 24 55 1 24 52 190 Geomaly Martes Curacao 1 25 44 1 24 47 191 Martina Ihnroh Willemstad 1 25 52 1 22 27 192 Shelwyn Salesia Curacao 1 26 21 1 25 59 193 Robert Martis Zuid Zapateer 1 26 29 1 25 42 194 Ramiro Schotborgh Curacao 1 26 32 1 26 02 195 Daan Jansen Willemstad 1 26 33 1 26 13 196 Milan van der Meer Willemstad 1 26 55 1 26 53 197 Norberto da Silva Canastr Willemstad 1 27 01 1 27 00 198 Gilbert Pablo Willemstad 1 27 51 1 26 29 199 Roald Dekker Curacao 1 28 29 1 27 48 200 Eduardo Alberto Castro Roque Serra 1 28 33 1 27 27 201 Carlos Henrique Bomfim Serra 1 28 33 1 27 26 202 Angelo Philpsgous Willemstad 1 28 49 1 22 23 203 Milnald Seferina Willemstad 1 28 50 1 22 25 204 Racenumber 2675 1 29 05 1 29 05 205 Racenumber 2706 1 29 22 1 28 26 206 Favian Rodriguez Willemstad 1 29 55 1 29 55 207 Ferdy Cannister Willemstad 1 30 46 1 29 21 208 Michael Rodrigues Willemstad 1 30 50 1 30 50 209 Jose Manuel de Quintal Willemstad 1 31 01 1 30 55 210 Racenumber 2685 1 31 09 1 21 37 211 Fausto Kirindongo Curasol 1 32 19 1 32 06 212 Racenumber 2740 1 32 25 1 30 56 213 Andy Espia Willemstad 1 32 40 1 31 58 214 Albert Hartogh Willemstad 1 32 43 1 31 31 215 Tariq Maduro Curacao 1 32 43 1 32 03 216 Charleston Sophia Willemstad 1 33 05 1 31 49 217 Gerhard Treurniet Willemstad 1 33 11 1 31 52 218 Joel Daflaar Willemstad 1 33 12 1 32 31 219 Andy Luisa Willemstad 1 33 32 1 32 51 220 Richard Stijl Lijnden 1 33 50 1 33 09 221 Thijs Jansen Willemstad 1 34 32 1 34 12 222 Ferdinand van Zuijlen Curaçao 1 34 44 1 33 23 223 Erick Libier Sta Rosa 1 35 05 1 33 35 224 Alex Hellings Otrobanda 1 35 05 1 33 43 225 Hildo Plate Wiillemstad 1 35 09 1 34 53 226 Martin Janssen Jongbloed 1 35 39 1 34 40 227 Racenumber 2800 1 35 43 1 34 49 228 Norman Jansen Willemstad 1 35 44 1 35 26 229 Racenumber 2674 1 35 52 1 33 42 230 Jose Mendes Willemstad 1 35 54 1 34 34 231 Sidney Ustasia Willemstad 1 36 44 1 35 46 232 Racenumber 2786 1 36 48 1 36 31 233 Rudyan Poulo Bandabou 1 36 48 1 36 31 234 Gonzalo Pacheco Torres Willemstad 1 37 10 1 27 47 235 Brian Henriquez Willemstad 1 37 26 1 35 59 236 Clay Winklaar Willemstad 1 37 57 1 36 45 237 Dokko O Niel Curaçao 1 38 49 1 38 24 238 Robert Leanez Willemstad 1 39 03 1 37 51 239 Paul Saffrie Halsteren 1 39 45 1 39 15 240 Sigmar Carmelia Willemstad 1 39 46 1 38 29 241 Gerard Beelen Didam 1 40 32 1 39 06 242 Gilmond M M Offerman Curasol 1 41 45 1 41 45 243 Heflin William Cabo Verde 1 41 56 1 40 58 244 Ralph Streedel Willemstad 1 42 03 1 41 39 245 Irving Schenker Willemstad 1 42 27 1 41 04 246 Wick Reitsma Willemstad 1 42 29 1 42 01 247 Ellvio Cijntje Jandoret 1 42 37 1 42 13 248 Edsel Ignacio Willemstad 1 42 52 1 41 26 249 Otoniel Modest Willemstad 1 43 24 1 42 42 250 Ronald Rondeel Curaçao 1 43 24 1 43 03 251 Gregory Silonero Willemstad 1 43 30 1 43 04 252 Nick Rosalina Willemstad 1 43 33 1 42 28 253 Racenumber 2799 1 43 34 1 43 07 254 Lieniondric Lindeborg Willemstad 1 43 34 1 42 26 255 Bart van Fulpen Willemstas 1 43 57 1 42 37 256 Marcel van Fulpen Willemstad 1 43 57 1 42 38 257 Ciro Ogenio Willemstad 1 44 46 1 43 46 258 Michel Giraldo Curacao 1 45 02 1 43 30 259 Andy Carolie Willemstad Curacao 1 45 18 1 45 18 260 Alan Evertsz Curacao 1 45 55 1 45 30 261 Nikail Melfor Willemstad 1 46 02 1 46 02 262 Chris de Cocq Houten 1 46 21 1 43 58 263 Angelo Davelaar Curacao 1 46 27 1 45 14 264 Curtly Bacuna Willemstad 1 46 57 1 44 16 265 Daan de Jong Willemstad 1 47 22 1 46 32 266 Ralph Sobers Willemstad 1 47 46 1 46 45 267 Dylan Glazenborg Willemstad 1 47 52 1 47 00 268 Willem Mink Cas Grandi 1 47 56 1 47 18 269 Henry Schultz Curacao 1 49 12 1 48 37 270 Stanny de la Ruelle Koewacht 1 49 52 1 48 43 271 Racenumber 2646 1 50 04 1 48 32 272 Racenumber 2647 1 50 05 1 48 32 273 Viorello Caciano Willemstad 1 50 25 1 46 30 274 Muryad de Bruin Curacao 1 50 40 1 49 13 275 Marcel van der Leyde Willemstad 1 51 13 1 49 57 276 Kevin Mulder Duivendrecht 1 52 31 1 51 41 277 Jamal Hato Emmastad 1 53 09 1 41 49 278 Jayden Hato Emmastad 1 53 09 1 41 48 279 Randell Hato Emmastad 1 53 09 1 41 50 280 Riordan Satornilia Willemstad 1 53 31 1 52 08 281 Stanley Cijntje Curacao 1 53 59 1 53 20 282 Coenraad Coenen Ittenvoort 1 54 06 1 54 06 283 Ruud Coenen Roermond 1 54 07 1 54 07 284 Benjamin Alibasah Willemstad 1 54 42 1 53 53 285 Edsel Igwatia Curacao 1 54 58 1 54 08 286 Bernardina Gerrel Curacao 1 55 23 1 54 00 287 Gerwin IJzer Willemstad 1 55 30 1 54 22 288 Frans Linssen Willemstad 1 56 05 1 55 08 289 Racenumber 2796 1 56 10 1 55 30 290 Giuseppe Ignecia Mahoema 1 59 22 1 58 51 291 Gideon Ignecia Mahoema 1 59 22 1 58 52 292 Pieter Daffodill Wiilemstad 2 00 10 2 00 10 293 Leroy Lewis Curacao 2 00 11 2 00 11 294 Racenumber 2664 2 01 14 1 59 42 295 Diaz Soeriasanto Willemstad 2 04 48 2 03 23 296 Elton Steenbaar Willemstad 2 15 29 2 15 29 297 Hyrick Hooi WIllwmstad 2 17 22 2 16 26 298 Tristan Feij Willemstad 2 18 08 2 18 08 299 Carlos Zimmerman Willemstad 2 26 29 2 26 29 300 Jan Willem Fidder amstelveen 2 29 13 2 28 57 VROUW 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Aniek Aper 44 42 44 42 2 Racenumber 2733 47 03 47 02 3 Genevieve Jubitana Rotterdam 48 42 48 40 4 Annemarie Lorier Willemstad 51 52 51 52 5 Sabine Ehlert Willemstad 52 59 52 50 6 Asha Robins St Eustatius 53 30 53 30 7 Barbara van der Woude Willemstad 53 42 53 24 8 Chloe Deniz Piscadera 56 28 56 25 9 Conny Lie A Lien Bosch Rotterdam 57 04 57 01 10 Kate van Rijen Willemstad 57 21 57 09 11 Laura Vermeulen Ilpendam 57 28 56 57 12 Margreth de Groot Noordwijk Zh 58 02 57 34 13 Pascal van Dam Voorhout 58 04 57 47 14 Racenumber 2658 58 09 57 09 15 Linda Tiemens Amstelveen 58 22 58 11 16 Maria Romero Willemstad 58 35 58 31 17 Ans van Vught Rif St Marie 59 24 59 19 18 Loes van de Vorst Willemstad 59 28 59 25 19 Tania Jarmohamed Tilburg 59 37 59 37 20 Racenumber 2676 59 47 59 36 21 Digna Geerman Oranjestad 59 50 59 47 22 Maike Onnertz Krefeld 59 52 59 12 23 Dirma Verkuil Rotterdam 1 00 00 59 55 24 Anne van den Heuvel Willemstad 1 00 19 1 00 12 25 Krista de Wildt Bonaire 1 00 30 59 38 26 Liesbeth Mau Asam Leidschendam 1 01 18 1 01 08 27 Zorisha Hernandez Port Of Spain 1 01 25 1 01 25 28 Richelle Faulborn Rotterdam 1 01 35 1 00 41 29 Margery Quast Willemstad 1 01 36 1 01 11 30 Zeudi Glaudemans Willemstad 1 01 37 1 01 12 31 Wies van de Poel Willemstad 1 01 51 1 01 34 32 Tineke Strijland Willemstad 1 02 19 1 01 51 33 Joan Lucassen Bussum 1 02 30 1 01 54 34 Riny van den Brink Sunset Heights 1 02 52 1 01 55 35 Monique Lakeman Curacao 1 02 53 1 01 55 36 Claudia Meyer 22297 Hamburg 1 03 41 1 03 08 37 Liesbeth Waalboer Kralendijk 1 03 42 1 03 14 38 Sharon Heyliger Haarlem 1 03 48 1 02 33 39 Philene Aris Fontein 1 04 10 1 04 10 40 Roos van der Haar Curacao 1 04 28 1 04 21 41 Nynke Komdeur Julianadorp 1 04 30 1 04 29 42 Kaydee Buijs Willemstad 1 04 42 1 04 34 43 Carelia van Loon Willemstad 1 04 43 1 04 19 44 Mascha Chavez G vd Vlies Willemstad 1 04 54 1 04 51 45 Anna Korenromp Willemstad 1 05 04 1 04 03 46 Sephany Lacroes rotterdam 1 06 21 1 06 21 47 Robin Vroon Curacao 1 06 32 1 06 07 48 Iris Poels Amstelveen 1 06 42 1 06 31 49 Racenumber 2677 1 07 00 1 06 46 50 Ingenie Dammers Willemstad 1 07 08 1 06 59 51 Marijke Elens Rietveld Salou Tgn 1 07 17 1 07 07 52 Sandra Schroor St Rosa 1 07 21 1 06 54 53 Pedzi Girigori Willemstad 1 07 23 1 07 17 54 Liron Bade Rooi Santu 1 07 35 1 06 18 55 Rosanne Buitendijk Nederland 1 07 39 1 07 25 56 Kim Crolla Nederland 1 07 41 1 07 27 57 Suzanne Mau Asam Den Haag 1 07 50 1 07 40 58 Danique Zimmerman Willemstad 1 08 10 1 08 05 59 Evelien Leijgraaff Hilversum 1 08 13 1 07 36 60 Racenumber 2654 1 08 31 1 05 41 61 Abril Young Grote Berg 1 08 35 1 07 52 62 Beth Pollock Willemstad 1 08 37 1 07 54 63 Claudia Jijau Bucharest 1 08 40 1 08 08 64 Annelie Eck Arvstrand Åre 1 08 41 1 08 24 65 Lucie Brouwer Willemstad 1 08 51 1 08 43 66 Anna Wilhelmina van Dijk Montagne Ray 1 08 54 1 08 24 67 Ilse Pensart Willemstad 1 08 54 1 08 27 68 Kamilah Sint Jago Emmastad 1 09 35 1 09 10 69 Kristie van der Woude Curacao 1 09 44 1 09 25 70 Lise Teron Kent Bridge 1 09 53 1 08 44 71 Annet Kooistra St Willibrordus 1 09 53 1 09 46 72 Monique van Antwerpen Willemstad 1 09 58 1 09 36 73 Sabine Mandau Freiberg 1 10 34 1 10 13 74 Kamila Bomfim Serra 1 10 56 1 09 52 75 Angelique Heyliger Wisman Purmerend 1 10 57 1 09 55 76 Marjolein Leonora Wiilemstad 1 11 40 1 11 18 77 Malu de Wit Venlo 1 11 52 1 11 28 78 Jip Hinssen Willemstad 1 11 52 1 11 28 79 Carin Kleinveld IJmuiden 1 11 58 1 10 51 80 Nathalia Ferigolo Trevisan Brasilia 1 12 02 1 11 45 81 Daisy Peeters Amstelveen 1 12 11 1 12 01 82 Nicole Posch excursie 1 12 21 1 11 18 83 Anne Schoute excursie 1 12 22 1 11 19 84 Tineke Akkens Willemstad 1 12 27 1 11 26 85 Tanja Elsenaar Willemstad 1 13 10 1 13 01 86 Cindy Goené Curacao 1 13 30 1 13 04 87 Saskia Vandemars Willemstad 1 13 35 1 13 35 88 Jill Driessen Willemstad 1 13 37 1 13 28 89 Thirza Buil Willemstad Curacao 1 14 44 1 14 40 90 Racenumber 2719 1 14 57 1 13 46 91 Nancy Huizing Willemstad 1 15 11 1 15 03 92 Ciaretta Profas Willemstad Curaçao 1 15 26 1 15 10 93 Lisa Servage Curacao 1 15 35 1 15 09 94 Laurine van Hees Curacao 1 15 41 1 15 19 95 Daniela Fleig Amstelveen 1 15 57 1 15 06 96 Marjanne Tjaberings Delft 1 16 08 1 16 02 97 Jonne Korthuis Haarlem 1 16 23 1 15 09 98 Nienke ten Bruggencate Willemstad 1 16 29 1 16 26 99 Shurenda Bruno Tera Kora 1 16 59 1 16 42 100 Daniëlle Hahn Eindhoven 1 17 00 1 16 27 101 Diante Scheepers Willemstad 1 17 05 1 15 39 102 Racenumber 2791 1 17 06 1 15 50 103 Daphne Jansen Eindhoven 1 17 09 1 17 02 104 Jessica Heyliger Haarlem 1 17 25 1 16 11 105 Viènne Buitink Kralendijk 1 17 43 1 17 15 106 Roos de Jong Willemstad 1 17 46 1 16 57 107 Marieke van Ballegooijen Curacao 1 17 51 1 17 25 108 Yvonne Buunk Werkhoven Amsterdam 1 18 14 1 17 10 109 Arlette Kooiman Willemstad 1 18 24 1 16 11 110 Bianca Dadalto Serra 1 18 25 1 17 21 111 Maura Brown Noord 1 18 30 1 17 35 112 Christel de Vries Willemstad 1 18 40 1 17 45 113 Annette van den Berg Winter Garden 1 18 45 1 18 18 114 Sabina de vries Rooi santu 1 18 46 1 17 52 115 Marcia Pita Curacao 1 18 53 1 18 50 116 Nicole Gout Spijkenisse 1 18 59 1 18 51 117 Rowan Kol Willemstad 1 19 23 1 18 56 118 Esther Kiebert Julianadorp 1 19 24 1 18 55 119 Francisca van Kraaij Willemstad 1 19 39 1 19 37 120 Marisol Giraldo Diaz Curacao 1 19 39 1 19 36 121 Darianela Narvaez Marchen Curacao 1 20 03 1 19 38 122 Nynke Mouthaan Bouma Santa Catharina 1 20 47 1 18 33 123 Racenumber 2722 1 21 40 1 20 30 124 Liselle Pas Willemstad 1 22 46 1 21 55 125 Jeanette Pita daSilva Willemstad 1 23 08 1 23 03 126 Ursula Dorothea Willemstad 1 23 21 1 23 21 127 Lydia Reigina Curacao 1 23 25 1 22 32 128 Racenumber 2644 1 24 02 1 23 13 129 Racenumber 2643 1 24 02 1 23 12 130 America Barrios Oranjestad 1 24 15 1 23 18 131 Pnina Cohen Willemstad 1 24 37 1 23 27 132 Racenumber 2758 1 24 42 1 23 26 133 Olga Pita da Silva Curacao 1 25 21 1 25 15 134 Milouska Sambo Curacao 1 25 27 1 25 20 135 Racenumber 2747 1 26 14 1 25 16 136 Chimene Verweij Grote Berg 1 26 16 1 25 45 137 Chantal Taams Mahaai 1 26 20 1 25 47 138 Joyce Colin Oosterhout Nb 1 26 25 1 25 41 139 Celine Jilesen Mahaai 1 26 26 1 25 51 140 Janis Vinck Willemstad 1 27 03 1 26 11 141 Kimberley Richardson Curacao 1 27 39 1 27 24 142 Odette Doest Willemstad 1 27 51 1 27 36 143 Sue Ann Hudson Curacao 1 28 22 1 28 22 144 Jessica Flocker Biesheuvel 1 28 23 1 27 07 145 Naiella Seferina Willemstad 1 28 51 1 28 03 146 Elly Penninx Gemert 1 28 59 1 28 22 147 Carmen Gonzalez Mahaai 1 29 08 1 28 16 148 Sabine Davidse Willemstad 1 29 18 1 28 49 149 Natalie van Tol Curacao 1 29 22 1 28 56 150 Maraline Stephens Willemstad 1 29 37 1 28 19 151 Maria Torres Maracaibo 1 29 47 1 29 06 152 Dominique Jansen Veldhoven 1 29 55 1 29 48 153 Ingrid Heyer Linnebank Curacao 1 29 56 1 29 40 154 Karin van der Hilst Curacao 1 29 58 1 28 44 155 Julieta Carvajal P Wiilemstad 1 30 00 1 29 18 156 Hariette Davelaar Willemstad 1 30 12 1 28 48 157 Shirley van Wageningen Willemstad 1 30 24 1 30 12 158 Signaira Florentina Willemstad 1 30 31 1 30 17 159 Daniela Westerhoff Thedinghausen 1 30 35 1 30 17 160 Gwendolyn Bohorquez Willemstad 1 30 39 1 30 30 161 Bernadette Pita da Silva Willemstad 1 31 02 1 30 55 162 Hariette Davelaar Willemstad 1 31 24 1 30 02 163 Nadine Willems Antersijn Oranjestad 1 31 36 1 30 38 164 Amy Koense Wiilemstad 1 32 09 1 31 54 165 Mitsui Maduro Croes Curacao 1 32 43 1 32 03 166 Jennifer Kock San Nicolas 1 32 48 1 32 41 167 Estherina Garcia Willemstad 1 33 01 1 31 25 168 Martha Ayoubi Willemstad 1 33 05 1 31 49 169 Natalie Jonis vd Hansz Curaçao 1 33 16 1 32 23 170 Nicole Kleinmoedig Curacao 1 33 22 1 32 54 171 Idiree Tromp Willemstad 1 33 28 1 32 46 172 Isonette Polonius Curacao 1 34 01 1 33 33 173 Henriette van Eesteren s Gravenhage 1 34 07 1 33 59 174 Anjo Spoelstra Krumbach s Gravenhage 1 34 08 1 34 01 175 Toos Smeulders Girouette 1 34 08 1 33 56 176 Luna Schuurman Willemstad 1 34 08 1 33 19 177 Arianne Roest Haarlem 1 34 11 1 32 56 178 Racenumber 2671 1 34 20 1 32 13 179 Anne Rose Suriel Willemstad 1 35 07 1 34 30 180 Emma van Delden Willemstad 1 35 09 1 33 56 181 Evelyn van Lamoen Willemstad 1 35 16 1 34 59 182 Wilma van der Vorst Willemstad 1 35 37 1 34 37 183 Sanne Jansen Willemstad 1 35 44 1 35 24 184 Diaan Jansen Willemstad 1 35 45 1 35 25 185 Rosa Stamper diaz Oranjestad 1 36 27 1 36 23 186 Kamia de Haas Willemstad 1 36 34 1 36 15 187 Petra Soer Willemstad 1 36 35 1 36 15 188 Gina Anthonia Lont Willemstad 1 36 44 1 36 08 189 Jouène Doran Curacao 1 36 49 1 35 35 190 Irma Philbert Curacao 1 36 54 1 36 48 191 Monika Kolen Curacao 1 36 56 1 36 49 192 Shirliane Rondon Curacao 1 36 59 1 36 59 193 Melanie de Man Willemstad 1 37 30 1 36 56 194 Jenny Ignacio Willemstad 1 37 43 1 36 16 195 Indra Rossen Lucasius Willemstad 1 37 48 1 36 41 196 Nancy Tielman Curacao 1 37 59 1 36 37 197 Racenumber 2757 1 38 22 1 37 07 198 Judith Laurencia Willemstad 1 38 27 1 37 12 199 Mayorlene Leanez Willemstad 1 39 04 1 37 55 200 Janneke de Ruiter Willemstad 1 39 11 1 38 07 201 Racenumber 2653 1 39 11 1 38 07 202 Nicole de Kruijf Willemstad 1 39 12 1 38 06 203 Cindy Zichem Willemstad 1 39 20 1 38 47 204 Esther Winklaar Willemstad 1 39 39 1 39 27 205 Samantha Vermaire Jan Thiel 1 39 45 1 38 58 206 Taisa Carmelia Willemstad 1 39 46 1 38 27 207 Catalina Pineda Rodriguez Willemstad 1 39 53 1 30 30 208 Henriquez Zizany Willemstad 1 39 54 1 38 33 209 Gilianne Lourensz Willemstad 1 39 54 1 38 33 210 Yerys kwidama Willemstad 1 39 55 1 39 55 211 Racenumber 2661 1 40 02 1 38 33 212 Aishel Sophia Willemstad 1 40 02 1 39 47 213 Nilusca Martines Willemstad 1 40 39 1 39 27 214 Monique Da Costa Gomez Willemstad 1 40 40 1 39 30 215 Theresia van der Schot Curacao 1 40 58 1 39 49 216 Ruthmilla Isenia Curaçao 1 40 59 1 40 39 217 Muzo Marlien Curaçao 1 41 00 1 40 40 218 Roxana vd Brink dos Santos Curaçao 1 41 16 1 40 59 219 Nilyan Hodge Curacao 1 42 06 1 41 06 220 Racenumber 2756 1 42 25 1 41 53 221 Susan Vrolijk Willemstad 1 42 26 1 41 12 222 Karensa Ignacio Willemstad 1 42 52 1 41 24 223 Racenumber 2663 1 42 59 1 42 23 224 Gerry Adriaansen Curacao 1 43 05 1 42 28 225 Valery Gomez Willemstad 1 43 19 1 42 43 226 Villien Alberto Willemstad 1 43 23 1 42 43 227 Mawuena Rondeel Curaçao 1 43 24 1 43 04 228 Monique Rosalina Willemstad 1 43 26 1 43 14 229 Racenumber 2750 1 43 26 1 43 14 230 Chantal Kruijssen Willemstad 1 43 34 1 43 07 231 Gerda Kos Huizen 1 43 49 1 43 06 232 Gerry Doche Huizen 1 43 51 1 43 05 233 Eva van Fulpen Willemstad 1 43 58 1 42 37 234 Marisela Bouthisma Willemstad 1 44 17 1 43 21 235 Suendra Perez Curacao 1 44 24 1 44 24 236 Debora Rozendal Curacao 1 45 02 1 43 30 237 Jacqueline Bos Rotterdam 1 45 16 1 45 04 238 Barbara Vrutaal Willemstad 1 45 16 1 45 05 239 Reinita Angeligue Willemstad 1 45 16 1 45 05 240 Q Shantely Carolie Curacao 1 45 19 1 45 19 241 Kirsten Van Diepen Amstelveen 1 45 21 1 44 34 242 Racenumber 2660 1 45 45 1 44 15 243 Racenumber 2662 1 45 46 1 44 17

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112950154 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Ter Stege 1988 Zwolle 35 02 34 57 16 Jacquelien Siebrand 1971 Zwolle 35 08 34 56 17 Petra Kreule 1973 Zwolle 35 13 34 54 18 Saskia Kraan 1977 Zwolle 35 27 35 16 19 Ilona van Gerner 1978 Zwolle 35 32 35 09 20 Belinda Stoffer 1973 IJsselmuiden 36 18 36 09 21 Helga van den Oord 1982 Zwolle 36 34 36 24 22 Yvette Kranghand 1983 Hoogeveen 36 38 36 21 23 Ellen Meliesie 1963 Zwolle 37 23 36 54 24 Laura Oosterbroek 1988 Zwolle 37 23 36 55 25 Maja Poppe 1967 Zwolle 38 23 38 16 26 Bertha Veldhuis 1958 Zwolle 38 29 38 00 27 Henny Remeyen 1959 38 29 38 00 28 Patricia Lemmens 1989 Zwolle 38 29 37 57 29 Gerte van der Veen 1974 Zwolle 38 30 37 57 30 Anniek Santing 1965 Zwolle 38 30 38 08 31 Benthe den Besten 1992 Emst 39 24 38 52 32 Zoey Hilshorst 2000 Zwolle 39 24 38 52 33 Janine Timmerman 1978 Zwolle 39 25 38 53 34 Anja Kalemba 2003 Zwolle 40 07 39 32 35 Sandra Borgmeijer 1977 Zwolle 40 16 39 51 36 Ria Schotman 1959 Zwolle 40 38 40 02 37 Lindsay Holander 1984 Zwolle 40 38 40 03 38 Dino Kamp 1969 Zwolle 40 38 40 03 39 Ankie de Vries 1968 Zwolle 41 16 40 43 40 Annalien de Ruiter 1968 Zwolle 42 32 42 00 41 Chantal Nijboer 1979 Zwolle 42 32 42 01 42 Francien Kemper 1982 Assen 42 46 42 20 43 Hannie Houben 1964 Zwolle 45 49 45 15 44 Anneke Overkempe 1959 Zwolle 45 55 45 25 45 Ester Scholten 1983 45 55 45 21 46 Sharon Godschalk 1977 Zwolle 46 08 45 41 47 Marjon Schiltman 1964 Zwolle 50 03 49 33 48 Marjolein Bourgonje 1967 Zwolle 50 03 49 34 8KMAN 8 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Kevin Voss 1988 Hengelo Ov 31 39 31 38 2 Jan Postmus 1971 Leiden 32 26 32 25 3 Gerhard Korendijk 1990 Zwolle 33 02 32 46 4 Thijs Boddeus 1987 Zwolle 33 27 33 24 5 Siard Jongsma 1990 33 32 33 30 6 Dick Bastiaan 1978 t Loo Oldebroek 34 42 34 37 7 Michel Mulder 1989 Zwolle 36 31 36 14 8 Jörn Seuters 1990 Zwolle 36 40 36 21 9 Bertus Mensink 1959 36 47 36 43 10 Freek IJspeert 1981 Zwolle 37 30 37 18 11 Frans van Delft 1961 Zwolle 38 19 38 09 12 Andre Algra 1966 Zwolle 39 19 38 59 13 Manfred Reuverkamp 1976 39 40 39 26 14 Jarno Zwiers 1983 Hoogeveen 39 42 39 25 15 Wim Koetsier 1957 40 09 40 02 16 Gerard Koopman 1968 Zwolle 40 09 40 02 17 Henk Ruigrok 1960 Zwolle 41 01 40 54 18 Andre van der Beek 1979 Zwolle 41 10 41 05 19 Ben de Jong 1985 Kampen 41 14 41 06 20 Guido Reinink 1965 Zwolle 41 15 40 57 21 Roelof Pepping 1947 Dronten 41 36 41 34 22 Dinant van Kampen 1968 41 36 40 57 23 Martijn Kloet 1991 Zwolle 42 04 41 46 24 Jeroen Hollegien 1978 42 16 42 12 25 Marien Schuringa 1988 Zwolle 42 50 42 46 26 Johan Hukema 1966 Zwolle 43 59 43 25 27 Remco Joustra 1982 Zwolle 44 17 44 04 28 Wybren Tjeerdsma 1992 Zwolle 45 13 45 06 29 Max Kuiper 1990 Zwolle 45 19 45 01 30 Marco Schouwstra 1970 45 41 45 30 31 Rick Oosterwechel 1991 Raalte 45 57 45 35 32 Joost Mulder 1979 46 41 46 35 33 Eric Hooijer 1974 Zwolle 46 43 46 28 34 Wim Berendsen 1972 Zwolle 46 48 46 28 35 Ronald Danhof 1963 47 13 47 02 36 Jan Stuiver 1947 Zwolle 47 22 47 14 37 Bart Mulder 1966 Zwolle 47 54 47 36 38 Jan Willem Gunnink 1987 47 55 47 27 39 Rainier Koers 1980 Zwolle 47 55 47 35 40 Laurens Wisselink 1960 Zwolle 48 48 48 26 41 Jaap Hiemstra 1982 Sneek 49 09 48 44 42 Mat Maijer 1956 Nijmegen 49 41 49 19 43 Henny Briemans 1954 49 49 49 29 44 Hans Scherpen 1967 Zwolle 50 26 50 17 45 Gert Stroeve 1964 Zwolle 50 37 50 33 46 Marco Jansen 1964 Zwolle 51 42 51 34 47 Wipi Bromma 1968 52 14 52 06 48 Gerrit Holstege 1958 Zwolle 52 16 51 49 49 Jurrie Hersevoort 1962 1 30 08 1 29 41 8KVW 8 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marleen Meij 1994 Nijmegen 35 01 35 00 2 Linda Eektimmerman 1985 Zwolle 36 18 36 18 3 Rita Kloosterman 1962 Zwolle 41 15 40 57 4 Marielle Super Eikenaar 1989 Zwolle 41 45 41 33 5 Amyke Veurink 1967 Zwolle 41 56 41 46 6 Esther Burgman 1981 Zwolle 41 57 41 49 7 Daniella Bastiaan 1978 t Loo Oldebroek 41 58 41 52 8 Moniek Verschuren 1990 44 14 44 12 9 Monika Kylar 1969 44 26 44 11 10 Rianne Rijswijk 1975 44 34 44 19 11 Diana Pekkeriet 1971 Dalfsen 44 55 44 38 12 Krista Dekker 1986 Zwolle 45 36 45 28 13 Wilma Bril 1978 Zwolle 45 50 45 41 14 Nienke Wormgoor 1978 Zwolle 46 19 46 16 15 Henriët van Kampen 1969 46 55 46 41 16 Jacqueline van den Brink 1972 Zwolle 47 01 46 46 17 Wendy Hendriks 1980 Zwolle 47 08 46 56 18 Ria Schuuurman 1967 Zwolle 47 10 46 52 19 Anneke Biemold 1982 Zwolle 47 12 47 00 20 Sjalien de Leeuwe 1964 47 23 47 21 21 Nina Scherpen 1970 Zwolle 47 29 47 14 22 Marleen de Vos 1984 Wijhe 47 37 47 27 23 Jolanda Regout 1980 Zwolle 47 45 47 25 24 Tamara Last 1980 Zwolle 48 22 47 58 25 Marry Hooijer 1953 Zwolle 48 30 48 21 26 Daniëlle

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112921420 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    28 06 31 Ebko Veen 1963 Harderwijk 28 18 32 Johan Boonstra 1958 Harderwijk 29 02 33 Wolter jan Strijker 1965 Dronten 29 20 34 Henny Lammers 1959 Harderwijk 30 00 35 Gaston Hébuterne 1938 BAV 31 16 36 Nico Heeman 1964 Harderwijk 32 09 37 Floris van den Hoek 2003 Putten 32 30 38 Gijs Nijhuis 1963 Harderwijk 35 29 39 Jaap Koppenhagen 1947 Ermelo 36 20 D5 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Linda van Bemmel 1985 AV Nijkerk 22 54 2 Shanna Strijker 2000 Dronten 23 31 3 Naomi Heimensen 1986 Nijkerk Gld 24 55 4 Vida Poortinga 1974 Ermelo 25 11 5 Lotus Westerhof 1995 Leeuwarden 26 44 6 Karlijn van den Hoek 2001 Putten 26 54 7 Elsa Kamp 1972 Putten 27 15 8 Jennine Borhof 1985 Harderwijk 28 08 9 Anne Marie Boonstra 1960 Harderwijk 28 26 10 Martine Staal 1987 Nijkerk 28 39 11 Nathanie Heimensen 1984 Nijkerk Gld 28 59 12 Floor Nieuwenhuis 1996 Zeewolde 29 01 13 Marjo Pijloo 1957 Harderwijk 29 14 14 Annika Heijnen 1988 Athlos 30 06 15 Heidi Beitler 1987 Nijkerk 30 40 16 Niels Schoorlemmer 1997 Harderwijk 30 42 17 Aleida Hoffmann 1973 Ermelo 30 57 18 Leonie Arbon 1987 Ermelo 31 34 19 Antoinette van Putte 1963 Ermelo 31 46 20 Eline van der Werff 1961 Zwolle 32 55 21 Katrina Nes 1966 Twisk 35 52 22 Marly Smeenk 1957 Lelystad 36 33 23 Alie Schoonderbeek 1959 Nijkerk 36 47 24 Anne Kolk 1990 Ermelo 36 57 25 Rita Hoving 1963 Athlos 36 58 26 Marjan Kuipers 1960 Harderwijk 39 53 27 Souad Terraf 1987 Ermelo 40 00 H10 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Jan Willem Hagen 1990 Nunspeet 37 20 2 Ralph Schepers 1977 Dalfsen 37 41 3 Henrie Valkengoed 1974 Nijkerk 42 25 4 Jan Reichardt 1964 Nijkerk 42 59 5 Elbert Voogt 1956 Beekbergen 43 17 6 Martin Goedhart 1976 Ermelo 43 58 7 Bart Knol 1968 Lelystad 45 00 8 Rochus Kingmans 1965 Nunspeet 45 35 9 Alwin Richter 1969 Lelystad 45 49 10 Gerco Pon 1961 Zeewolde 48 07 11 Elbert van de Berg 1957 Harderwijk 48 23 12 Hein Frens 1964 Nunspeet 48 29 13 Guus Staarman 1962 Leusden 48 40 14 Berry Westerhof 1958 Harderwijk 48 41 15 Noel Butoh 2000 Harderwijk 49 39 16 Willem Bos 1971 harderwijk 50 00 17 Hans van der Linden 1946 Leusden 50 06 18 Goof van den Brink 1965 Harderwijk 51 09 19 Fred Blom 1958 Ermelo 51 39 20 Anton Schoonderbeek 1957 Nijkerk 51 53 21 Marcel van Ommen 1990 Nunspeet 51 59 22 Frank Hogeboom 1964 Lelystad 52 11 23 Aalt Smienk 1963 Amsterdam 52 19 24 Rob Munthing 1961 Harderwijk 53 11 25 Arjen Munnik 1997 Harderwijk 53 11 26 Dirk Kop 1959 Amersfoort 53 15 27 Volkert Bakker 1951 Ermelo 53 34 28 Frans van der Graaf 1968 Renswoude 54 06 29 Jan Grolleman 1961 Dronten 54 27 30 Henk

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112921405 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •