archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Miranda van Velzen 1972 Sparta 38 53 68 Johan van der Harst 1962 Sparta 38 54 69 Jacqueline van der Els 1964 Haag Atletiek 38 59 70 Paul Van Caldenborgh 1975 Haag Atletiek 39 02 71 Julian Ouwerkerk 1973 Voorburg 39 08 72 Hans Uytenhout 39 18 73 Sandra Schenk 1974 s Gravenhage 39 24 74 Sylvana van Rijswijk 1972 Haag Atletiek 39 41 75 Eric Melse 1956 Sparta 39 54 76 Gert Jan Kooreman 40 02 77 Bart Hamelink 40 27 78 Gertjan Vierling 40 27 79 Eric Schipper 1960 s Gravenhage 40 55 80 Paul van Oijen 1959 Haag Atletiek 40 58 81 Michiel Looije 41 03 82 Ellen Melse 1961 Sparta 41 12 83 Karin Dee 1973 Haag Atletiek 41 19 84 Berry Verkijk 1968 Haag Atletiek 41 20 85 Jeffrey Hesselmann 1989 Wateringen 41 29 86 Resi Fransen 41 31 87 Pieter Evegroen 1958 Haag Atletiek 41 37 88 Ronald Mens 1974 Naaldwijk 41 37 89 Wouter Looije 1976 Naaldwijk 41 38 90 Sylvia Dingemans 1951 Haag Atletiek 41 45 91 Xander Vink 1964 Dolichos 41 46 92 Henk Christian de Haan 1985 s Gravenhage 41 47 93 Murat Ertop 1971 Haag Atletiek 41 47 94 Marcel Hofland 41 50 95 Matthijs vd Zwan 41 53 96 René van Heusden 1961 Haag Atletiek 41 57 97 Ronald vd Zwan 42 01 98 Sandra Kleijn 1973 Haag Atletiek 42 04 99 Fred van der Gon Netscher 42 12 100 Mendy Vis 1990 Rotterdam 42 17 101 Anne Martine Verhoeven 1988 Rotterdam 42 19 102 Iris Pieterse 1990 Rotterdam 42 20 103 Stephan Franken 1983 Haag Atletiek 42 21 104 Bert Kool 1949 s Gravenhage 42 37 105 Barbara Keus 1986 s Gravenhage 43 00 106 Johan Veldhuis 1982 Pijnacker 43 03 107 Ton van der Pol 1969 Haag Atletiek 43 06 108 D Brongers 43 13 109 Berti Schreurs 43 16 110 Ron van Iperen 1959 s Gravenhage 43 18 111 Hanneke Broekman 1986 s Gravenhage 43 18 112 Ton Melhout 43 23 113 Letizia Beconcini 43 28 114 Robert Jan Labrijts 43 28 115 Marcel van Veen 43 38 116 Colja Groenewegen 43 47 117 Francis Klaassen 1973 Haag Atletiek 44 02 118 Willy Sparreboom 1985 s Gravenhage 44 11 119 Sandra Korff de Gidts 44 20 120 Yim Mee Pang 1972 s Gravenhage 44 22 121 Carien Pelster 1972 s Gravenhage 44 30 122 Robin Micka 1971 s Gravenhage 44 30 123 Fred de Vries 1957 Haag Atletiek 44 35 124 Sandra Steijn 1969 Haag Atletiek 44 43 125 Arjan van Kooi 1976 s Gravenhage 44 44 126 Skitz Fijan 44 46 127 Nathalie Houwaart 1975 s Gravenhage 45 07 128 Rabea Kaminski 45 16 129 Marianne van Gemert 1974 s Gravenhage 45 23 130 Harry van Maanen 1948 Haag Atletiek 45 23 131 Roderick Reinalda 1976 s Gravenhage 45 27 132 Wim Kloosterman 45 28 133 Lisa Mattemaker 45 33 134 Ron t Lam 1958 Schiedam 46 07 135 Ramon Varseveld 46 10 136

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112908225 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    TAS 82 14 21 HE 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Twan Pornes 1998 Zaanland 18 47 2 Djode Lobles 2001 Noordkop 20 01 3 Tam Brommer 1998 DOKEV 20 34 4 Peranavan Balasupramaniam 1996 DOKEV 20 35 5 Alexander Hendriks 1980 21 04 6 Aiwen Lobles 1964 Noordkop 21 45 7 Faits van Twuyver 1969 Noordkop 21 56 8 Alex Vaars 1995 DOKEV 23 02 9 Marcel Steenvoorden 1965 23 28 10 Jochem van Dijk 2002 DOKEV 24 46 11 Chris Eykelenboom 1988 DOKEV 25 13 12 Joey Alders 1999 DOKEV 25 32 13 AW Platte 1962 DOKEV 27 21 14 Wiebrand Top 1954 28 18 15 Jurrie Spam 1956 DOKEV 28 38 16 Raymond Luiten 1986 28 44 17 Peter van Buijtene 1960 avVN 28 45 18 Marco van der Veen 1967 DOKEV 28 48 19 Jan Douwe Borsch 1968 SV Sportlust 29 57 20 Marty Huiberts 1971 DOKEV 31 32 DA 5 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Laura van den Heuvel 1988 SV Sportlust 25 10 2 Dianne Conijn 1999 Noordkop 25 26 3 Reene Woutering 1989 DOKEV 27 06 4 Sabine Beentjes 1995 28 58 5 Maria Doedens 1955 DOKEV 29 51 6 Cora Blankendaal 1979 30 24 7 Sandra Plas 1969 DOKEV 33 47 8 Erika Schilder 1981 DOKEV 33 48 HE 49 9 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Mark van Lierop 1976 DOKEV 36 01 2 Rene Hoep 1985 DOKEV 36 52 3 Tim Tesselaar 1995 Noordkop 37 38 4 Rutger Keet 1997 37 45 5 Jan Arie Portegijs 1992 DOKEV 37 47 6 Ruud Beerepoot 1968 Hera 38 12 7 Emiel van Tongerlo 1983 SV Sportlust 38 38 8 Rene Leek 1976 DOKEV 39 36 9 Hein Veldman 1967 DOKEV 39 49 10 Henk

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112904160 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Martell Demarteau Soest 40 41 8 Robin van de Mast 1970 Altis 40 45 9 Brian Janssen 1994 Amersfoort 40 55 10 Paul Brundel 1976 Altis 40 59 11 Vincent Sloterwijk 1971 Altis 41 33 12 M Brassener Utrecht 42 16 13 Erik Stam 1975 Utrecht 42 36 14 Albert Beijen 1985 Utrecht 42 55 15 Arie van Essen 1968 Nijkerkerveen 43 04 16 Bas van der Heijden 1966 Loopgroep PK 43 21 17 Adam Osman 1992 Amersfoort 43 46 18 Erik Anbeek 1966 Altis 44 03 19 Jochem Weijzen 1979 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 44 17 20 Bart de Lange 1976 Elst Gld 44 36 21 Frank Drielsma 1965 Altis 44 39 22 Dimitri Henry 1986 Leusden 45 16 23 Andre Van Loo 1981 Utrecht 45 43 24 Habtemariam Tesfay Kidane 1997 Amersfoort 46 05 25 Patrik Kleinegris 1970 Pijnenburg 46 21 26 Hans Snoek 1986 Utrecht 46 53 27 Wim van Ravenhorst 1951 Triathlon 46 55 28 Erwin Bartels 1970 Vleuten 46 56 29 Ted Smeding 1970 Amersfoort 48 00 30 Wiebe den Broeder Soest 48 04 31 Jasper K Voortman 1994 Oud Beijerland 48 37 32 Teddo Berings 1967 Triathlon 48 54 33 Gabor Magyar 1971 Amersfoort 49 42 34 Geert Vesper 1954 Triathlon 50 01 35 Coen Siezenga 1982 Amersfoort 50 11 36 Rachid Belhocein 1981 Amersfoort 50 38 37 Hussein Kusa 1987 Amersfoort 50 45 38 Ron Verzijl 1983 Dordrecht 50 56 39 Ron Hofstede 1978 Den Dolder 51 01 40 Rudolf Meijer 1960 Triathlon 51 04 41 John Dobiegala 1985 Amersfoort 51 06 42 Henk Dillingh 1968 Hoogland 51 10 43 K Schaafsma leusden 51 10 44 Bob Schepers 1967 Amersfoort 51 29 45 Kok Hoogland 51 33 46 Oscar Stokvis 1968 Triathlon 51 36 47 Joshua Cozijnsen 1975 Scherpenzeel Gld 51 39 48 Felix Smit 1999 Amersfoort 51 42 49 Erwin Batavier 1969 Amersfoort 51 44 50 Erik Oudshoorn 1960 Pijnenburg 51 45 51 Martin Smit 1964 Amersfoort 51 49 52 Willem Ligthart 1972 Amersfoort 51 50 53 Gerard van der Werff 1959 Amersfoort 52 01 54 Peter Jongejan 1962 Amersfoort 52 03 55 Floris van Paddenburgh 1998 Amersfoort 52 16 56 Bas van de Geest 1976 Amersfoort 52 31 57 M j den Uyl amersfoort 52 34 58 Eric de Kort 1962 Road Runners Zeist 52 42 59 Pieter Thijsse Claase 1974 Amersfoort 52 43 60 Rene Mulder 1983 Wijk bij Duurstede 52 50 61 Bastiaan Oosterhuis 1979 Amersfoort 53 07 62 Jeroen Griffioen 1974 Amersfoort 53 07 63 Danny Scholing 1987 Amersfoort 53 09 64 Duncan Wouterson 1973 Triathlon 53 10 65 Harold Oldenbeuving 1969 Triathlon 53 12 66 Peter Jongejan 1962 Amersfoort 53 14 67 Henk van Lieshout Amersfoort 53 30 68 Patrick Schuurman 1967 Amersfoort 53 31 69 Bram Voerman 1986 Leusden 53 34 70 Frans Cromme 1966 Amersfoort 53 41 71 Niels Baan 1992 Amersfoort 53 42 72 Andre Luitjens 1964 Leusden 53 44 73 Rodney O Neill 1963 Amersfoort 53 46 74 Marco van der Ster 1973 Amersfoort 54 13 75 Frits Peters amersfoort 54 23 76 Ronald Muller 1959 Triathlon 54 24 77 Robert Kwakman 1971 Amersfoort 54 28 78 Sjoerd Heuts 1982 Amersfoort 54 30 79 Christiaan Elsenaar 1981 Leusden 55 30 80 Arend Bakker 1964 Leusden 55 56 81 Joost Gerrits 1983 Amersfoort 56 13 82 Bas Noorlander 1977 Amersfoort 56 24 83 Johann Post 1968 Altis 56 42 84 Steijn Kooistra 57 09 85 Robin Nicolai 1977 Zwolle 57 12 86 Ronald Lemmers 1968 Soesterberg 57 13 87 Bruce Herholdt 1967 London 57 21 88 Ruud van Dijk 1968 Leusden 57 32 89 Mark Munro 1985 Amersfoort 57 59 90 Mostafa Mirak 1973 Amersfoort 58 01 91 Hilbert Looijesteijn 1986 Sassenheim 58 04 92 Maurice Bastin 1960 Amersfoort 58 09 93 Tom Vos nieuwegein 58 16 94 Mark Verschuren 1972 Amersfoort 58 28 95 Jeroen van Leuveren 1971 Hoogland 59 39 96 Roel jan Merkus 1971 Amersfoort 1 00 05 97 Denis van den Hengel soest 1 00 17 98 Gerard van Daatselaar 1956 Triathlon 1 00 17 99 YM Dijkstra 1977 Hoevelaken 1 00 45 100 Alfons van Wijk amersfoort 1 01 25 101 Bas van Eijk 1973 Amersfoort 1 01 25 102 Frans Boers 1976 Amersfoort 1 01 27 103 Robert Kapteijn 1972 Amersfoort 1 01 32 104 Sjef van Wezel Leusden 1 01 38 105 Cox Evert Amersfoort 1 02 13 106 Erwin Mosterd 1981 Ugchelen 1 02 37 107 David Anbeek 1989 Amersfoort 1 02 44 108 Peter den Ouden 1972 Odijk 1 02 57 109 Dick Schalks 1959 Leusden 1 03 14 110 Edwin Riet 1987 Amersfoort 1 03 47 111 Iskander Wildeboer 1975 Amersfoort 1 04 10 112 Harry van Keulen 1959 Triathlon 1 05 02 113 Edwin Koelewijn 1974 Leusden 1 05 23 114 Michel Lambeek soesterberg 1 05 49 115 Nick van Loon 1966 Tilburg 1 06 07 116 Pieter Hoekstra 1961 Amersfoort 1 06 54 117 Ton Verburgt 1966 Amersfoort 1 07 07 118 Gerard Walman 1983 Leusden 1 09 12 119 Harrie Stempher 1950 avVN 1 09 33 120 Johan van Santen 1953 avVN 1 09 34 121 Martin Voortman 1960 Oud Beijerland 1 10 20 122 Arie Slingma 1 11 07 123 Matt Schillings 1963 Triathlon 1 12 15 124 Hans de Ridder 1951 Dutch Runners 1 12 36 125 Boudewijn ten Haken 1959 Amersfoort 1 12 43 V16KM 10 ENGELSE MIJL Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jony Heerink 1986 Triathlon 1 06 38 1 06 37 2 Selina van der Vliet 1972 Pijnenburg 1 09 52 1 09 51 3 Charlotte Montauban 1981 Triathlon 1 09 59 1 09 59 4 Mariska Van Der Vat 1974 Triathlon 1 13 42 1 13 40 5 Imme Lammertink 1991 Cifla 1 14 51 1 14 48 6 Susan Hagevoort 1962 Triathlon 1 16 41 1 16 40 7 Saskia van Baar Wijland 1986 Zeist 1 17 20 1 17 18 8 Marieke Smidt 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 1 18 51 1 18 41 9 Ella Heddes Amersfoort 1 19 11 1 19 07 10 Silvy Meuwissen 1966 Houten 1 24 00 1 23 51 11 Nancy Koole 1971 Altis 1 24 07 1 23 58 12 Suzanne Vaessen Vliegen 1984 Triathlon 1 24 39 1 24 27 13 Emma Beeker 1966 Altis 1 25 02 1 24 53 14 Linda de Wit 1961 Triathlon 1 25 10 1 25 02 15 Diana van Gent amersfoort 1 25 31 1 25 26 16 Martine Pol 1983 Amersfoort 1 25 53 1 25 37 17 Anita van Valkengoed 1967 Altis 1 25 54 1 25 36 18 Henryanne Heijnen 1978 Utrecht 1 26 40 1 26 21 19 Joelle Zwaal 1988 Utrecht 1 27 52 1 27 46 20 Marie Anne Vos Ertel 1958 Triathlon 1 27 55 1 27 53 21 Lisette Tobing barneveld 1 28 02 1 27 54 22 Evelien Ellenbroek 1974 Amersfoort 1 28 52 1 28 32 23 Martien van Rijn 1966 Amstelveen 1 29 01 1 28 44 24 Loes Beebaart 1961 Amersfoort 1 29 48 1 29 35 25 Elsbeth de Gelder 1983 Zelhem 1 31 05 1 30 48 26 Caroline Kennepohl 1969 Veenendaal 1 31 11 1 30 57 27 Willemijn Boskma 1989 Utrecht 1 31 29 1 31 10 28 Jacoline Zilverentent bilthoven 1 31 46 1 31 41 29 Angelina Kuijpers 1968 Triathlon 1 32 22 1 32 08 30 Daniëlle Borkent 1972 Altis 1 32 34 1 32 24 31 Samantha van Soelen 1992 Amersfoort 1 32 44 1 32 33 32 Martine Giesbers 1967 Triathlon 1 33 09 1 32 43 33 Meijer Martha 1953 Triathlon 1 33 31 1 33 19 34 Karin van der Veen 1960 Amersfoort 1 33 35 1 33 23 35 Liesbeth Delhaas 1975 Amersfoort 1 34 23 1 34 08 36 Marion Massop 1969 De Bilt 1 34 25 1 34 04 37 Suzanne Vollema 1966 Amersfoort 1 34 25 1 34 05 38 Annelies Krikke 1968 Amersfoort 1 34 36 1 34 18 39 Winnie Aldenkamp 1973 Amersfoort 1 34 44 1 34 21 40 Sjoukje Ursem 1979 Leusden 1 35 19 1 35 13 41 Marijke Feith 1970 Leusden 1 35 22 1 35 06 42 Stella Donkervoort 1985 Driebergen Rijsenburg 1 35 36 1 35 17 43 Petra de Bruin 1969 Altis 1 36 17 1 35 50 44 Jeanet van der Horst 1965 Altis 1 36 19 1 35 51 45 Annemarie Arkema Soest 1 36 42 1 36 37 46 Inge van Hamersveld 1973 Leusden 1 36 47 1 36 31 47 Mirjam Aubrey 1969 Amersfoort 1 37 19 1 37 05 48 Laura Koopmans 1972 Weesp 1 37 21 1 37 06 49 Conny van Daatselaar 1965 Amersfoort 1 37 30 1 37 09 50 Marian Bagnaij 1957 Amersfoort 1 37 42 1 37 29 51 Ingrid Meuwsen 1966 Altis 1 38 46 1 38 20 52 Ilse Huikeshoven 1975 Altis 1 38 46 1 38 20 53 Monique de Jonge 1964 Amersfoort 1 38 55 1 38 38 54 Sabine Jetten 1971 Zeist 1 38 56 1 38 34 55 Floortje Hanneman 1972 Triathlon 1 38 58 1 38 33 56 Marjolein Krops 1967 Amersfoort 1 39 14 1 38 47 57 Suzanne van Daal 1973 Amersfoort 1 40 20 1 40 09 58 Wendelien van Daal 1971 Triathlon 1 40 20 1 40 10 59 Carine van den Boom 1961 Amersfoort 1 40 23 1 40 02 60 Christa van Noordenburg 1975 Triathlon 1 40 46 1 40 21 61 Cora de Kievid 1983 Amersfoort 1 40 46 1 40 21 62 Madelon Mulder 1972 Triathlon 1 40 46 1 40 22 63 Angelique de Bruin 1968 Altis 1 40 56 1 40 28 64 Nicole Bakker Schut 1969 Triathlon 1 41 29 1 41 25 65 Marlies Wijtzes 1973 Amersfoort 1 42 12 1 41 55 66 Charlotte Peters 1986 Amersfoort 1 43 17 1 43 01 67 Marijke van Laar 1983 Utrecht 1 43 43 1 43 38 68 Marianne Klijnstra 1985 TTW 1 44 44 1 44 29 69 José van Keken 1965 Amersfoort 1 44 48 1 44 19 70 Bianca Wateler 1972 Kootwijkerbroek 1 44 48 1 44 28 71 Thea van Lier 1962 Altis 1 45 00 1 44 33 72 Jolanda van den Hoven 1964 Altis 1 45 28 1 45 01 73 Manon de Beer 1987 Amersfoort 1 46 00 1 45 39 74 Mariska Leloup Amersfoort 1 58 50 1 58 29 M16KM 10 ENGELSE MIJL Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Tibor Gijssen 1986 Nijmegen 57 38 57 37 2 Rik Wolswinkel 1977 Altis 59 29 59 29 3 Koen van Dijk 1991 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 59 42 59 41 4 Marijn Geurken 1985 Amersfoort 1 01 54 1 01 54 5 Harm van Baar 1981 Zeist 1 02 24 1 02 23 6 Thierry Willigenburg 1 02 31 1 02 30 7 Eskendir Gebrit 1988 Amersfoort 1 03 12 1 03 11 8 Gurja Berhane 1993 Amersfoort 1 03 32 1 03 31 9 Maarten de Bree Nieuwengein 1 03 36 1 03 35 10 Han Wolsing 1965 Altis 1 03 47 1 03 47 11 Lex Bruggink 1986 Utrecht 1 04 51 1 04 50 12 Yosef Yohannes 1994 Amersfoort 1 05 38 1 05 38 13 Roland Wessel 1964 AV 23 1 05 58 1 05 58 14 Jasper Smits 1992 Pijnenburg 1 06 08 1 06 08 15 Co Post 1973 Altis 1 07 42 1 07 41 16 Martell Demarteau Soest 1 07 58 1 07 56 17 Jos Bloem 1966 Pijnenburg 1 08 01 1 07 58 18 Nick Joswig 1970 Bussum 1 08 21 1 08 20 19 Boris Bosch Utrecht 1 08 23 1 08 21 20 Holger Wagenaar 1969 Soest 1 08 38 1 08 34 21 Jos Ensing 1982 Triathlon 1 08 51 1 08 51 22 Wouter Berendsen 1971 Triathlon 1 08 57 1 08 54 23 Joost Pieterse Amersfoort 1 09 21 1 09 18 24 Wim Peters 1974 Amersfoort 1 09 23 1 09 20 25 Ralph de Gooijer 1976 Soesterberg 1 09 31 1 09 30 26 Patrick van Bladel amersfoort 1 09 36 1 09 35 27 Randolf van Lambalgen 1986 Rotterdam 1 09 39 1 09 24 28 SJ van Duijn 1976 Utrecht 1 10 16 1 09 56 29 Paul Roode 1982 Amersfoort 1 11 52 1 11 46 30 Leo Kruit 1961 Altis 1 12 02 1 12 00 31 Jorg van Tongeren Ankeveen 1 12 03 1 12 00 32 Michel van Olst 1987 Kampen 1 12 16 1 11 52 33 Joost Vroonhof 1973 Phoenix 1 12 51 1 12 50 34 Marcel Romkes 1969 Holten 1 13 04 1 13 00 35 Jefte de Bruin 1984 Leusden 1 13 12 1 13 11 36 Tim Prinzen 1956 Triathlon 1 13 17 1 13 11 37 Bart van der Meij huizen 1 13 20 1 13 12 38 Colin Meeveld 1981 Amersfoort 1 14 06 1 14 01 39 Sander Bisschop 1972 Amersfoort 1 14 24 1 14 13 40 Andre Damen 1960 Altis 1 14 30 1 14 29 41 Stephen Leeves 1 14 44 1 14 40 42 Henk Demmer 1967 2BFit 1 14 44 1 14 41 43 Jeroen Bach 1969 Triathlon 1 15 07 1 15 04 44 Wim van KOelen 1964 Hoogland 1 15 20 1 15 18 45 Dirk den Broeder Soest 1 15 27 1 15 22 46 Niels Elkerbout 1974 Amersfoort 1 15 28 1 15 24 47 Erwin Straver Amersfoort 1 15 55 1 15 53 48 J Mertens Baarn 1 16 02 1 15 55 49 Wouter Vroonland 1991 Amersfoort 1 16 18 1 16 12 50 Erik van Hell 1982 Amersfoort 1 16 44 1 16 35 51 Warna Man 1972 Bussum 1 16 55 1 16 51 52 Stefan Hoogvliet 1977 Loopgroep Athletic Point 1 16 58 1 16 56 53 Bart Meessen huizen 1 17 01 1 16 53 54 G Passan amstelveen 1 17 03 1 16 46 55 Timo Ballemans 1990 Nieuwegein 1 17 08 1 16 48 56 Henk van der Sluis 1967 Altis 1 17 25 1 17 16 57 Mathieu Segers 1976 Amersfoort 1 17 35 1 17 28 58 Robbert Jaspers 1969 Hoogland 1 17 42 1 17 39 59 Remco Larooij 1972 Muiden 1 18 24 1 18 21 60 Alex Heeneman 1969 Amersfoort 1 18 29 1 18 15 61 Robin Schouten 1982 Utrecht 1 18 31 1 18 16 62 Theo van de Beek 1958 Pijnenburg 1 18 36 1 18 31 63 John van Dongen Soest 1 18 36 1 18 33 64 Henk Jan Kamerbeek 1959 Triathlon 1 18 39 1 18 38 65 Tim Zittersteijn 1983 Almere 1 18 54 1 18 50 66 Nico van Burgsteden 1977 Triathlon 1 19 03 1 18 41 67 Henrik Porte 1984 Altis 1 19 14 1 18 58 68 Job van de Kieft Amersfoort 1 19 19 1 19 05 69 Robin Schapink 1986 Amsterdam 1 19 26 1 19 14 70 Shan Happé 1941 Altis 1 19 33 1 19 25 71 Piet van Lingen 1966 Altis 1 20 00 1 19 53 72 Ruud van Basten 1954 Triathlon 1 20 19 1 20 16 73 Chung Ming Cheung 1978 Utrecht 1 20 29 1 20 10 74 Niels Velthuizen Amersfoort 1 20 45 1 20 37 75 E R Zijlsma Amersfoort 1 21 01 1 20 54 76 Bastiaan Grimm amersfoort 1 21 01 1 20 42 77 Albert Dieke 1966 Amersfoort 1 21 35 1 21 35 78 Bart van der Gaag 1969 Dutch Runners 1 21 48 1 21 40 79 Gijs van Lingen 1994 Amersfoort 1 21 59 1 21 53 80 Henk jan Brug 1971 Amersfoort 1 22 02 1 21 49 81 Robert Paul Berben 1970 Amersfoort 1 22 13 1 22 07 82 Richard van Klooster 1966 Triathlon 1 22 15 1 22 09 83 Kees van Veluw 1964 Nijkerkerveen 1 22 19 1 22 11 84 Jaap de Vries 1955 Triathlon 1 22 29 1 22 27 85 Thomas Plochg 1973 Triathlon 1 22 46 1 22 25 86 Edgar Schreurs 1970 Amersfoort 1 22 57 1 22 39 87 Rinie van Blankers 1967 Amersfoort 1 23 02 1 22 43 88 Erwin Berendsen 1986 Utrecht 1 23 04 1 22 41 89 Rene Bosman 1962 Amersfoort 1 23 12 1 23 08 90 Steven Lugard 1965 Bilthoven 1 23 21 1 23 09 91 Merijn Weiss 1978 Amersfoort 1 23 23 1 23 17 92 Andre Ruitenbeek 1970 Leusden 1 23 34 1 23 22 93 Nico Klomp Eemnes 1 23 40 1 23 26 94 Johan Kok 1962 Triathlon 1 23 46 1 23 39 95 Jos van Houten 1968 Hoevelaken 1 23 50 1 23 42 96 Hans Bosman 1966 Amstelveen 1 24 03 1 23 46 97 Bas Misset 1974 Hoofddorp 1 24 03 1 23 46 98 Koonstra Zeist 1 24 11 1 23 57 99 Hans van Rooijen 1951 Triathlon 1 24 15 1 24 02 100 Remco Kok 1972 Altis 1 24 19 1 24 10 101 Niek Leloup Amersfoort 1 24 37 1 24 17 102 Bas Schraa amersfoort 1 24 37 1 24 31 103 T Arts Hoevelaken 1 24 49 1 24 36 104 Rinco Boelens Amsterdam 1 25 02 1 24 30 105 Rjt van Dam 1973 Amersfoort 1 25 03 1 24 55 106 Ludo Koks amersfoort 1 25 04 1 24 45 107 Bob Elsenburg 1986 Amsterdam 1 25 15 1 25 12 108 Aswin Gerth 1968 Amersfoort 1 25 41 1 25 27 109 Paul van der Steen Hooglanderveen 1 25 46 1 25 44 110 Cees de Vries 1951 avVN 1 25 51 1 25 45 111 Jan van Meerveld 1965 Nieuwegein 1 25 53 1 25 23

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112902152 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    56 12 103 Jeroen Bouman 1964 Amsterdam 56 12 104 Edwin Heijm 1970 Monnickendam 56 23 105 Martin Pool 1948 Oosthuizen 56 33 106 Johan Bond 1957 Volendam 57 11 107 Willem Jonk 1949 Volendam 57 22 108 Rikus Beemster 1946 AV Monnickendam 57 58 109 Frans Vermeer 1952 Monnickendam 58 14 110 Bob Strating 1959 Monnickendam 58 15 111 Theo Mossel 1954 AV Edam 58 38 112 Walter Hollenkamp 1948 avVN 58 41 113 Gerrit Stronkhorst 1965 Purmerend 1 01 29 114 Bert Horssels 1962 Klaaswoud 1 02 00 115 Patrick IJnsen 1980 Purmerend 1 02 45 116 Rob Groot 1949 Volendam 1 07 51 VROUW 10 KM TRIMLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Alie Zwarthoed 1960 AV Edam 47 45 2 Hilly Jonk 1955 Volendam 48 23 3 Angelique Kroon 1972 Volendam 49 17 4 Dorien Sombroek 1963 AV Edam 49 40 5 Afke Collet 1979 Edam 50 00 6 Ineke van Boesschoten 1959 AV Edam 51 23 7 Christel van den Eijnden 1970 Amsterdam 52 07 8 Ellen Molenaar 1965 Volendam 52 26 9 Willeke Kwakman 1967 Volendam 52 31 10 Ellen de Jongh 1974 Purmerend 52 55 11 Dieuwke Blotevogel Tuinsma 1980 Monnickendam 53 22 12 Debby Kaars de Nooijer 1969 AV Edam 53 54 13 Evan van Eck 1989 Volendam 54 18 14 Linda van Eck 1987 Edam 54 19 15 Elsa Lautenschutz 1967 Volendam 55 22 16 Marga Tol 1968 Volendam 55 45 17 Dido Ooms 1994 Amsterdam 55 52 18 Kristel Kes 1984 Volendam 56 11 19 Lida Kwakman 1961 Volendam 56 22 20 Janneke Klouwer 1957 Volendam 56 25 21 Annemieke Knuwer 1952 AV Monnickendam 56 46 22 Corina de Wit 1973 Marken 56 46 23 Chanika Out 1990 Monnickendam 57 47 24 Marleen Stuurman 1970 Monnickendam 58 03 25 Marissa Vermeer 1986 Monnickendam 58 15 26 Simone de Vries 1962 Edam 58 43 27 Linda Kes 1981 Volendam 59 38 28 Carol Carolus 1989 Almere 59 53 29 Anja Rooze 1967 Volendam 1 00 02 30 Jantien van Amerongen 1994 Amsterdam 1 00 09 31 Carina Mossel 1963 Volendam 1 00 21 32 Mia DeRoo 1957 Koog a d Zaan 1 00 42 33 Rita Breebaart 1963 Ilpendam 1 02 25 34 Angela Bond 1968 Volendam 1 04 41 35 Marga Tuijp 1963 Volendam 1 04 54 36 Mirjam Horjus Hoenselaar 1959 Monnickendam 1 07 29 37 Miranda Koning 1967 Purmerend 1 08 53 38 Iris Koerse Klein 1973 Amsterdam 1 11 46 MAN 5 KM TRIMLOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Casper de Vries Zaandam 19 18 2 Merlijn van der Velden 2003 Eersel 19 39 3 Daan vd Velden 2000 Eersel 20 04 4 Corwin Exalto 1986 Amsterdam 20 12 5 Carlo Jonk 1987 Volendam 20 18 6 Sil Sluijters 2000 Monnickendam 20 26 7 Martijn Lakerveld 1978 Purmerend 20 39 8 Joris Vrielink 1984 Monnickendam 21 27 9 Marnix Cornelisse 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 21 48 10 Dave van Lammeren 1979 Almere 22 39

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112901159 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    18 10 Cor Hermanns 1950 Aalsmeer 28 48 11 Peter Touw 1962 Ter Aar 30 14 12 Rob Schroder 1967 Aalsmeer 30 21 13 Sebastiaan van Moorten 1969 Hoofddorp 31 29 14 Teun de Vries 1945 Aalsmeer 35 06 15 Martin de Goede 1957 Hoofddorp 35 14 16 Hans Verweij 1957 De Kwakel 36 44 17 Willem Kikkert 1957 Aalsmeer 39 20 VSEN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Anja Fijn 1978 Aalsmeer 48 24 2 Melissa van Eenenaam 1997 Aalsmeer 51 53 3 Linda Honderd 1989 Hilversum 53 00 4 Wilma Jongejan 1979 Amstelveen 55 10 5 Eveline Stal 1985 Amstelveen 55 19 6 Anna 2001 Vinkeveen 55 39 7 Tessa van der Weijden 1985 Aalsmeer 56 21 8 Gabi Verweij 1983 De Kwakel 56 55 9 Marlous Peters 1984 Rijsenhout 57 00 10 Ashley Visser 1986 Voorburg 59 48 11 Kelly Aimée Schomakers 1989 Nieuw Vennep 59 52 12 Mariska Sloesarwij 1974 Aalsmeer 1 02 43 13 Michelle van Groningen 1987 Hoofddorp 1 04 35 14 Maaike Beukers 1979 Hoofddorp 1 06 22 15 Machteld Zethof 1973 Aalsmeer 1 06 22 16 Michaela Karsten 1972 Amsterdam 1 11 02 V45 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Esther Visscher 1970 Kudelstaart 47 12 2 Annemarie Wielstra 1969 Amstelveen 50 54 3 Eefke Steenvoorden 1952 Hilversum 56 24 4 Silvina Fratantoni 1966 Amstelveen 1 01 35 MSEN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Leon van Leusen 1982 Amstelveen 35 43 2 Nicolas Arancibia 1980 Amsterdam 38 03 3 Marcel Kemp 1981 Woerden 38 27 4 Michael Herle 1980 Amstelveen 39 41 5 Arjen Kroder 1978 Aalsmeer 39 50 6 Sander van hoorn 1986 Burgum 39 59 7 Thomas Debaig 2001 ISA 46 27 8 Arthur van Langen 1979 Aalsmeer 47 17 9 Kees Jan vd Weyden 1981 Amsterdam 49 26 10 John Linting 1978 Alphen aan den Rijn 49 41 11 Dirk van leeuwen 1972 Aalsmeer 50 52 12 Peter Buis 1980 Kudelstaart 51 16 13 Walter van Leeuwen 1971 Aalsmeer 52 04 14 Maarten Schreurs 1985 Amstelveen 52 07 15 Olaf hunting 1980 Hoofddorp 52 36 16 Klaas Mantel 1972 Aalsmeer 53 18 17 Ari Economon 1999 Amstelveen 53 24 18 Raimond van Zundert 1974 Alphen aan den Rijn 54 06 19 Sander Schreurs 1983 Uithoorn 54 36 20 Pieter Warnink 1983 Hoofddorp 55 07 21 Niki van den Berg 1978 Hoofddorp 55 14 22 Gerben Kiel 1974 Almere 55 27 23 Jeroen van Velthoven 1977 59 12 24 Richard Bosman 1975 Alphen aan den Rijn 59 48 M45 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tijn Jansen 1970 Haastrecht 38 37 2 Jan van Heteren 1963 Aalsmeer 43 40 3 Pieter van Leeuwen 1963 Kudelstaart 45 45 4 Jaap Bouwmeester 1951 Uithoorn 47 12 5 Rogier van Ooijen 1958 Amstelveen 47 33 6 Cliff Piets 1955 Amsterdam 47 57 7 Edwin de Koning 1967 Leimuiden 48 06 8 Piet Rietdijk 1952 Leimuiden 51 24 9 Arjan de

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112901108 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    27 45 36 Guus Truijen 1956 Venlo 28 49 28 31 37 Sjaak van Eijndt 1948 Velden 28 50 28 33 38 Louis ter Beek 1962 Velden 29 01 28 44 39 Lex Geurts 1963 Sevenum 29 09 29 02 40 Len Gielen 1951 Venlo 29 11 29 02 41 Jack van Ulft 1954 Venlo 29 15 28 59 42 Martin Vissers 1960 Meerlo 29 39 29 29 43 Leon Cox 1948 Melick 29 48 29 39 44 Wiel Peeters 1950 Melderslo 29 53 29 35 45 Paul Pollux 1962 Steyl 30 34 30 18 46 Aaron Noya 1963 Venlo 30 38 30 20 47 Frans Aerts 1952 Venlo 32 20 32 05 48 Sjraar Munten 1955 Venlo 32 54 32 35 49 Gerard in t Veld 1956 Venlo 32 54 32 35 50 Jos Rijnders 1961 Venlo 33 38 33 28 51 Emile Haffmans 1940 Venlo 33 53 33 41 VSEN 5 KM VA 14 JR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Linda Verkoeijen 1995 Stein Lb 19 32 19 30 2 Ilse Hennen Trimaxx 1990 Venlo 19 59 19 57 3 Kelly Huijs 1987 Baarlo 20 18 20 15 4 Climmy Lommen 1978 Velden 22 14 22 10 5 Lobke Langver Josten 1978 Tegelen 23 47 23 44 6 Suzan Ploegmakers 1990 Vredepeel 24 17 24 11 7 Patty Vos Frencken 1985 Venlo 24 24 24 18 8 Petra Geven 1992 Vortum Mullem 24 32 24 26 9 Dorien Geven 1988 Wanroij 24 33 24 27 10 Angelique Schers 1986 Venlo 24 34 24 21 11 Loes Thuijls 1984 Venlo 25 08 25 00 12 Petra Schreurs Simons 1977 Venlo 25 14 25 07 13 Karin Bouten 1981 Maasbree 25 23 25 10 14 Wendy Duys 1979 Velden 25 33 25 26 15 Angela Schonenberg 1983 Boxmeer 25 34 25 26 16 Jessie Schroemges 1978 Venlo 25 40 25 21 17 Ellen Gijsen 1981 Venlo 25 55 25 46 18 Nicole Ummenthun 1978 Venlo 25 58 25 45 19 Marloes Pelzer 1976 Arcen 26 20 26 07 20 Marijn Geurtz 2000 Roermond 26 29 26 23 21 Esther van de Korput 1991 Baarlo Lb 26 31 26 13 22 Milena Christis 2001 Belfeld 26 32 26 29 23 Marina Ulyashyna 1980 Ospel 27 03 26 58 24 Marjon van der Beele 1976 Broekhuizenvorst 27 03 26 49 25 Rifka Bahlmann 1978 Veghel 27 13 27 07 26 Celeste van Viersen 1977 Venlo 27 16 27 08 27 Joyce van Oudheusden 1985 Velden 27 28 27 07 28 Liesbeth Franssen 1984 Reuver 27 44 27 34 29 Marloes Beerkens 1982 Velden 27 45 27 33 30 Marieke Bax 1979 Grubbenvorst 28 26 28 12 31 Imke Geuke 1986 Arcen 28 28 28 15 32 Nikki Aerts 1975 Venlo 28 33 28 29 33 Ilse Bartels 1997 Venlo 28 42 28 24 34 Helen Coopmans 1978 Venlo 28 44 28 32 35 Chanika van Gool 1986 Venlo 29 00 28 51 36 Cristel Aarts 1979 Venlo 29 09 29 03 37 Imke Welles 1976 Arcen 29 14 29 00 38 Karin Bronmans 1979 Grubbenvorst 29 34 29 19 39 Astrid van Hertum 1977 Grubbenvorst 29 34 29 20 40 Karin Maas 1978 Venlo 29 42 29 31 41 Nathalie Steenhuis 1978 Venlo 29 44 29 30 42 Hanneke van Elswijck 1978 Venlo 30 04 29 50 43 Jessica Schreurs 1978 Venlo 30 04 29 53 44 Inge Dominicus 1976 Venlo 30 56 30 46 45 Danielle Hovens 1982 Venlo 30 59 30 41 46 Georgina Troquay 1987 Venlo 31 01 30 46 47 Rio Troquay 1989 Venlo 31 01 30 46 48 Veronique Beurskens 1987 Grubbenvorst 31 36 31 23 49 Lenny Martens 1985 Lottum 32 20 32 02 50 Jeanine Geurts 1989 Grubbenvorst 32 36 32 18 51 Imka Steegh 1982 Venlo 33 01 32 53 52 Sigrid Smeets 1979 Herten 33 40 33 31 V40 5 KM VA 14 JR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Irus Rondeel 1970 Velden 23 29 23 24 2 Anita Alards 1968 Melderslo 23 41 23 32 3 Corine van der Pas 1968 Kelpen Oler 26 36 26 31 4 Nancy Kempen 1969 Tegelen 26 38 26 23 5 Marielle Trienes 1968 Steyl 26 38 26 24 6 Heidi Slaats 1971 Velden 27 22 27 04 7 Monique Geurts 1967 Sevenum 29 09 29 02 8 Danielle Kuijpers 1970 Venlo 29 09 29 04 9 Diana Collin 1967 Grubbenvorst 29 37 29 23 10 Anita Albers Arts 1972 Velden 29 41 29 26 11 Lisette Faasen 1966 Velden 29 54 29 41 12 Marlie Verlinden 1966 Melderslo 30 00 29 51 13 Marjon Moonen 1974 Grubbenvorst 32 15 32 01 14 Helen Jongeneelen 1974 Tegelen 32 25 32 06 15 Marga Baselmans 1966 Venlo 33 54 33 35 16 Chantal Mulder 1971 Venlo 34 51 34 35 V50 5 KM VA 14 JR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jeanette Vlenterie 1959 Velden 21 53 21 49 2 Paula Huls 1964 Malden 25 45 25 32 3 Monique Hoeben 1965 Venlo 26 12 26 05 4 Marion Willemsen 1962 Venlo 27 16 27 02 5 Andrea Frencken Scherjon 1961 Venlo 28 53 28 44 6 Wilma Steegh 1960 Venlo 29 03 28 48 7 Ria Fitten 1958 Venlo 30 33 30 19 8 Marielle Coenders 1960 Tegelen 32 31 32 16 9 Marian Noya Derkx 1965 Venlo 33 01 32 44 MSEN 10 KM VA 16 JR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Mostafa Benslimane 1976 Barcelona 30 59 30 58 2 Alexey Fomin 1986 Dusseldorf 31 17 31 16 3 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 37 03 37 02 4 Ralph Steegh Trimaxx 1981 Venlo 37 14 37 12 5 Bas Basten 1982 Velden 37 30 37 29 6 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Maasbree 37 52 37 51 7 Ivo Meex 1978 Arnhem 39 06 39 03 8 Tonni Tielens 1981 Kaldenkirchen 39 26 39 24 9 John Lennackers 1984 Venlo 40 12 40 04

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112900981 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    35 25 VROUW 5KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Lotte Visser 1992 Vlaardingen 23 28 2 Miranda Voorburg 1975 Vlaardingen 26 33 3 Yolande Ekama 1959 s Gravenzande 26 34 4 Dione van Loenen 2000 Maassluis 27 19 5 Mariska Planken 1968 Schiedam 27 27 6 Tiny Schuman 1985 Schiedam 28 37 7 Carla Jongejan 1972 Vlaardingen 28 41 8 Monique Hogervorst 1960 Wateringen 29 16 9 Nikita van Sprang 1997 Rotterdam 30 29 10 Joke Zonneveld 1968 Vlaardingen 31 00 11 Ingrid Hofman 1963 Vlaardingen 31 42 12 Renata Dekker 1972 Vlaardingen 31 52 13 Yvonne ter Bliek 1972 Vlaardingen 35 22 14 Mirjam Boeser 1968 Vlaardingen 35 25 15 Marian meijer 1963 Schiedam 37 54 16 Jeannette van der Horst 1965 Vlaardingen 38 00 MAN 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Salah El Moussaoui 1981 Capelle aan den IJssel 41 10 2 Mohamed El Moussaoui 1983 Vlaardingen 41 36 3 Hans Booister 1962 Vlaardingen 47 50 4 Taco Ditiecher 1974 Spijkenisse 48 02 5 Mark van der Velden 1980 Vlaardingen 48 35 6 Jasper van Duijvenbooden 1981 Vlaardingen 48 38 7 Odd Godijn 1969 Alphen aan den Rijn 48 54 8 Pieter Antonie van der Velden 1942 Lekkerkerk 52 44 9 Egbert van Dijk 1945 Schiedam 53 16 10 Wolter van Houwelingen 1974 Vlaardingen 53 23 11 Rene Vlassenrood 1964 Vlaardingen 53 28 12 Leon Ammerlaan 1990 Rotterdam 53 42 13 Jannes van Mourik 1956 Spijkenisse 53 57 14 Marcel Jongejan 1974 Vlaardingen 54 17 15 Paul Halkes 1951 Vlaardingen 57 40 16 D Decrauw 1958 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 59 59 17 Jan van Dalen 1952 Dordrecht 1 01 20 18 Dick Rijnaard 1946 Vlaardingen 1 01 45 19 Gerard Rolff 1960 s Gravenzande 1 13 02 VROUW 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112900515 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    39 Rim Onck 2002 Arnhem 25 44 40 Dani Bongers 2000 Westervoort 26 17 41 Onno t Hart 1967 Doesburg 26 22 42 Jaap Kuijters 1964 Arnhem 26 29 43 Johan van Brandenburg 1968 Bemmel 27 19 44 Antwan Roelofs 1974 Bemmel 27 41 45 Michiel Nijenhuis 1975 Bemmel 27 45 46 Hennie van Diest 1951 Bemmel 28 23 47 Paco Bregman 1988 Arnhem 28 44 48 Egon Wegh 1959 Nijmegen 29 15 49 Eugène Zaat 1976 Bemmel 29 17 50 Maickel Winters 1980 Zevenaar 29 29 51 John van der Heijden 1957 Lent 29 32 52 Willyjan van Steenoven 1976 Arnhem 29 42 53 Thom Hahné 1982 Arnhem 30 36 54 Ferdinand Janse 1970 Bemmel 30 43 55 Wilfried van Dongen 1961 Herwen 31 16 56 Jac Janssen 1946 Bemmel 31 26 57 Robin Hoedt 2005 Haalderen 33 10 58 Tonnie Spanbroek 1959 Bemmel 33 46 59 Ben Charlouis 1980 Bemmel 35 06 V 5 K 5 KM LOOP Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Hilde Pape 1989 Nijmegen 19 47 2 Tim Schussel 2004 Bemmel 20 24 3 Eva Riemeijer 2000 Kranenburg 20 59 4 Sally Visser 1992 Veenendaal 23 27 5 Stefanie Etzel 1975 Arnhem 24 04 6 Paulien Rasing 1951 Angeren 25 31 7 Mije Waterberg 1983 Huissen 26 32 8 Henrike Jekel 1985 Doornenburg 26 47 9 Vallerie Tweehuysen 1984 Nijmegen 27 04 10 Sabine Tates 1972 Haalderen 27 16 11 Jana Cermakova 1986 Arnhem 27 23 12 Tessa Waterberg 1980 Duiven 27 39 13 Mieke Leenders 1964 Doornenburg 28 11 14 Esther Ruhe 1979 Bemmel 28 31 15 Klomp Tamara 1975 Giesbeek 28 41 16 José Nijenkamp 1961 Haalderen 29 06 17 Maaike Verbeek 1979 Gendt 29 08 18 Femke van Buuren 1981 Arnhem 29 11 19 Mirjam Huuskes 1983 Haalderen 29 14 20 Lotte Schoppers 2004 Nijmegen 29 21 21 Sharon Geurts 1993 Gendt 29 22 22 Maud Willemse 1978 Nijmegen 29 22 23 Gaby Veer 1969 Giesbeek 29 32 24 Ingrid Ebben 1986 Haalderen 29 42 25 Evelien Vermeulen 1985 Bemmel 29 45 26 Judith van Noordenburg 1977 Bemmel 29 45 27 Hestia Wieman 1980 Dodewaard 30 08 28 Floor van der Ploeg 2000 Bemmel 30 09 29 Celine Weideveld 1999 Bemmel 30 10 30 Charlotte Ekers 2000 Bemmel 30 15 31 Jolien Alofs 1984 Arnhem 30 17 32 Matty Hendriks 1978 Bemmel 30 21 33 Kim Janssen 1985 Bemmel 30 27 34 Milou Linssen 1987 Arnhem 30 28 35 Steffie Hendriks 1987 Elst Gld 30 32 36 Tessa Hendriks 1982 Elst Gld 30 33 37 Susan Wollaert 1968 Haalderen 31 19 38 Inge Berendts 1979 Bemmel 31 26 39 Nathalie Bisselink 1970 Gendt 31 45 40 Jose Lentjes 1965 Gendt 31 53 41 Hilde Wasscher Hovius 1980 Elst Gld 32 05 42 Irma Eekhof 1969 Bemmel 32 18 43 Jolanda Zeggelaar 1970 Gendt 32 18 44 Ilona Blom 1995 Meteren 32 38 45 Marielle Brugmans 1982 Huissen 32 54 46 Simone Hoedt 1971 Haalderen 33 10 47 Sabine Elissen 1972

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112900441 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •