archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1981 Zwolle 30 59 30 58 7 Remon Knaap 1979 Apeldoorn 31 30 31 28 8 Rick Jeurnink 1984 Deventer 31 39 31 38 9 Stephan van Baak 1980 Apeldoorn 32 11 32 04 10 Pascal Rieken 1971 s Heerenberg 32 12 31 53 11 Wilbert Stevens 1996 Wilp Gld 32 30 32 27 12 Stenn Westrik 1992 Apeldoorn 33 24 33 20 13 Rene Bomhof 1980 Twello 33 34 33 30 14 Wouter Zinnemers 1985 Apeldoorn 33 36 33 25 15 Marcel van Ulden 1972 Twello 33 40 33 34 16 Bert Geerlings 1963 Zutphen 33 59 33 56 17 Eelco Haak 1978 Apeldoorn 34 34 34 33 18 Erik Doortjes Almeloo 1972 Twello 34 58 34 40 19 Arnaud Mensen 1973 Schalkhaar 35 17 35 11 20 Hans Ijsseldijk 1962 Deventer 35 19 35 06 21 Max Eijer 1973 Schalkhaar 35 24 35 19 22 Sander van der Horst 1970 Apeldoorn 35 27 35 18 23 Koos Ronde 1958 Twello 35 30 35 24 24 Ben Diks 1965 Apeldoorn 35 45 35 37 25 Bart Denekamp 1970 Twello 35 51 35 39 26 Arnoud van Aogen 1967 Eerbeek 35 52 35 42 27 Alex van Olst 1974 Barneveld 36 00 35 53 28 Robert de Haan 1974 Twello 36 05 35 47 29 Tomas Hoogkamer 1973 Beverwijk 36 21 36 14 30 Christian Hammelink 1984 Zwolle 36 27 36 23 31 Ralph Schuurman 1960 Deventer 36 33 36 29 32 Tije Bosse 1994 Voorst 37 20 36 52 33 Adnan Yildiz 1967 Deventer 37 46 37 41 34 Michel Roording 1975 Wichmond 37 56 37 37 35 Ate Smit 1960 Olst 38 11 38 08 36 Taner Kahraman 1994 Zutphen 38 16 38 08 37 Koen Kroon 1963 Gorinchem 38 19 38 09 38 René Verschuren 1973 Deventer 38 22 38 18 39 Stefan van Triest 1970 Apeldoorn 38 48 38 37 40 Olaf Bremer Delo 1986 Zutphen 39 04 38 57 41 Rypko Hollander 1971 Veenendaal 39 07 38 56 42 Anton Haverkamp 1959 Olst 39 12 39 09 43 Huub Bouwmeester 1979 Apeldoorn 39 33 39 16 44 Michel Oosterbroek 1973 Twello 40 49 40 31 45 Johan Sijtsma 1992 Apeldoorn 41 13 41 09 46 Reinier Hartink 1969 Zuthpen 41 17 40 53 47 Henk Dimmendaal 1954 Deventer 41 18 40 55 48 Gert Donderwinkel 1955 Brummen 41 18 40 56 49 Berry Prinsen 1979 Apeldoorn 41 44 41 26 50 Jan Krijgsman 1970 Apeldoorn 41 47 41 28 51 Piet Walhout 1967 Apeldoorn 42 08 42 00 52 Kevin Kuijper 2002 Apeldoorn 42 17 42 04 53 Eddie Burghout 1954 Apeldoorn 42 31 42 15 54 Gerrit Jansen 1965 Lochem 42 40 42 17 55 Marcel Berends 1963 Warnsveld 43 10 42 57 56 Bert Zinnemers 1959 Apeldoorn 43 39 43 27 57 Aquilo Tana 1973 Apeldoorn 43 43 43 24 58 Ertugrul Özdil 1969 Deventer 44 16 44 11 59 Peter Jan Arends 1966 Rheden 44 22 44 07 60 Jeroen voor t

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112900192 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    51 37 49 11 Jeroen Auener 1956 Rolde 38 30 38 28 12 Riemer Bosma 1960 Haulerwijk 39 32 39 27 13 Marcel Kloet 1960 Assen 39 35 39 31 14 Maarten Hoeksema 1960 Groningen 39 49 39 47 15 Eeuwe Schot 1961 Groningen 40 11 40 06 16 Robert Springer 1961 Gieten 40 48 40 48 17 Bareld Hamming 1961 de Groeve 40 53 40 45 18 Pieter Visser 1962 Driesum 41 28 41 21 19 Jappie Doller 1965 Waskemeer 41 31 41 28 20 Rudy Telkamp 1965 Hoogezand 41 32 41 24 21 Folkert Tienkamp 1962 Assen 41 37 41 32 22 Klaas Duursma 1959 De Wilp Gn 42 09 42 03 23 Jan Horenga 1961 Sebaldeburen 42 20 42 05 24 Bauke van der Loon 1957 Franeker 42 23 42 15 25 Eric Helmantel 1965 Eelde 42 40 42 30 26 Willem van de Molen 1963 Een 42 46 42 39 27 Klaas Bijsterveld 1959 Sauwerd 42 55 42 45 28 Harold Hulst 1964 Groningen 43 22 43 17 29 Arend Enting 1962 Orvelte 43 28 43 19 30 Luigi Deiana 1964 Zuidlaren 43 48 43 35 31 Lammert van der Molen 1965 Norg 43 59 43 53 32 Jakob Hut 1961 Siddeburen 44 33 44 27 33 Kees Vos 1961 Groningen 44 58 44 43 34 Philip Elsinga 1961 Aduard 45 39 45 24 35 Henk Prins 1962 Tolbert 46 06 45 51 36 Hans Pettinga 1958 Assen 46 24 46 17 37 Menco van der Berg 1962 Thesinge 46 41 46 19 38 Martieu Wienke 1962 Sauwerd 47 07 46 57 39 Harry Kuipers 1961 Leek 47 59 47 47 40 Peter van Dam 1964 Peize 48 10 47 51 41 Jan Jelle Renkema 1961 Oldekerk 48 36 48 20 42 Marten de Vries 1956 Buitenpost 48 52 48 25 43 Wim Strijland 1958 Norg 49 30 49 00 44 Eddy Groenwold 1964 Peize 50 05 49 45 45 Jaap Meijering 1959 Roden 55 15 55 09 46 Erik Stam 1956 Ten Boer 1 00 34 1 00 11 M60 9 KM WEDSTRIJD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Karel Edens 1953 Groningen 36 34 36 31 2 Henk Olijve 1953 Haren Gn 37 26 37 24 3 Jan Fieten 1952 Noordscheschut 41 17 41 14 4 Peter Wolters 1952 Nieuw Roden 41 22 41 15 5 Hiddo Boomsema 1955 Wildervank 42 54 42 49 6 Fokko Hindriks 1953 Groningen 43 47 43 42 7 Jan Posthumus 1946 Hoogezand 44 34 44 30 8 Dirk Heun 1951 Appingedam 44 42 44 35 9 Jannes Bouwmeester 1954 Beilen 45 03 44 56 10 Garmt Borgman 1947 Hoogezand 45 06 45 02 11 Roelof Dilling 1951 Grolloo 45 30 45 23 12 Frans Hoekstra 1952 Groningen 45 36 45 31 13 Henk Akkerman 1952 Staphorst 46 46 46 38 14 Henk Nijland 1948 Zuidlaren 46 55 46 40 15 Anko Wieringa 1949 Groningen 47 34 47 18 16 Ger van Dam 1953 Adorp 47 51

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112850246 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Spoelman 2003 Gieten 5 46 4 Marijn Piek 2004 Drachten 6 10 5 Jornick Spoelman 2004 Gieten 6 18 6 Rogier Veltman 2004 Winschoten 6 27 7 Tim Vanes 2004 Hoogeveen 6 33 8 Lourens Pietersma 2003 Winschoten 6 34 9 Arvid Meinders 2005 Winschoten 6 35 10 Woud Plugge 2005 Winschoten 6 53 11 David Wijers 2003 Zuidvelde 11 14 V 15K 1 5 KM JEUGD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ingrid Koster 2004 Winschoten 5 58 2 Loes Lange 2003 Winschoten 6 02 3 Maud Visscher 2005 Holwierde 6 05 4 Indy de Blauw 2004 Winschoten 6 16 5 Anna Romée van der Spoel 2005 Eexterveen 6 26 6 Susan Willems 2004 Assen 6 31 7 Laura Wekema 2005 Peize 6 52 8 Bente van der Veen 2005 Peize 7 09 M 1KM 1 KM JEUGD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sander Wage 4 21 2 Niek Bamkat 2006 Luttingenwolde 4 31 3 Collin Hoen 2006 Winschoten 4 34 4 Thijs de Boer 2006 Winschoten 4 35 5 Ruben Piek 2006 Drachten 4 45 V 1KM 1 KM JEUGD Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Yara de Boer 2006 Exmorra 4 01 2

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112824505 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    08 48 18 Gregor Stam 1962 Almere 6 08 50 6 08 48 19 Hans van Renselaar 1965 Hattem 6 10 22 6 10 16 20 Edwin Otto 1970 NEA Volharding 6 15 29 6 15 29 21 Marco Groot 1967 Duivendrecht 6 20 07 6 20 07 22 Gerrie Boersma 1964 Friesland 6 21 24 6 21 21 23 Richard Dreijer 1978 MarathonPlus 6 33 06 6 33 01 24 Harold Bosman 1974 Hattem 6 37 01 6 36 55 25 Mario Reibestein 1968 the Hague Road Runners 6 41 11 6 41 06 26 Wim Wuestenenk 1956 NOP 6 42 04 6 42 01 27 Peter Heissing 1966 Kalkar 6 52 24 6 52 17 28 Johan Wander 1960 Nagele 6 59 11 6 59 06 29 Mario Brinkbaumer 1970 Amersfoort 7 01 03 7 00 59 30 Ubel Dijk 1955 MarathonPlus 7 12 59 7 12 52 31 Marco Hartman 1974 MarathonPlus 7 31 26 7 31 26 32 Henk Harenberg 1963 Eibergen 7 56 22 7 56 17 VROUW 65 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Iris Vromans 1977 Staphorst 6 17 02 6 16 54 MAN 31 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jan Willem Blaise Smit 1974 Harmelen 2 19 06 2 19 05 2 Jan van den Berg 1962 Klarenbeek 2 47 03 2 46 55 3 Henk Winkelaar 1950 Hasselt 3 10 40 3 10 33 VROUW 31 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Elise Rijk 1987 Axel 2 28 07 2 28 04 2 Ina Oortwijn 1967 MarathonPlus 3 05 25 3 05 22 DUO 1 31 KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Cor ten Brinke 1984 Cor ten Brinke Patrick 2 23 34 2 23 31 2 Pieter

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112821408 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1980 Den Ham Ov 25 11 25 04 6 Tineke Schutte 1976 Ommen 25 45 25 41 7 Fiona Jacobs 1970 Almelo 28 51 28 43 8 Alie Botter 1966 Spurt 88 30 09 30 02 9 Erna Jurjens 1966 Den Ham Ov 30 14 30 08 10 Marion Altenburg 1980 Haren Gn 30 26 30 15 11 Gerda Kamp 1967 Den Ham Ov 35 53 35 45 12 Hendriët Schutte 1977 Hellendoorn 36 33 36 26 13 Yfke Abma 1967 Vriezenveen 37 01 36 51 14 Olga Scholten 1977 Almelo 37 11 37 01 V50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Carla de Graaf 1963 Rijssen 26 35 26 31 2 Gerda Kloek Tusveld 1958 Spurt 88 27 04 26 58 3 Mieke Sellis 1959 Staphorst 30 26 30 20 4 Joke Keddeman 1955 Vriezenveen 30 42 30 36 5 G Bonkestoter 1955 Vroomshoop 35 44 35 39 MSEN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Kars Eijsink 1993 Balkbrug 36 34 36 33 2 Pascal Dankelman 1986 ACO Van Elderen 36 46 36 46 3 Hilco Huisjes 1982 ACO Van Elderen 37 49 37 49 4 René Ramaker 1989 Spurt 88 38 57 38 56 5 Rob Kunst 1986 Vriezenveen 40 45 40 44 6 Pascal van Zon 1984 Hardenberg 40 49 40 48 7 Harold van Goor 1986 Vroomshoop 42 10 42 08 8 Erik Fokke 1978 Sportlust Loopgroep de Za 42 40 42 36 9 Rob Salomons 1984 Hardenberg 42 45 42 38 10 André Oude Vrielink Vasse 43 26 43 23 11 Kevin Timmerman 1991 Hardenberg 43 56 43 54 12 Frans Wilbers Ootmarsum 45 03 45 00 13 Vincent Kosse Geerdijk 48 19 48 12 14 Niels Nijman 1981 Apeldoorn 49 01 48 57 15 Wilbert Lindeboom 1977 Nieuwleusen 53 20 53 13 M40 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Bennie Thunker 1970 Isala 96 39 18 39 17 2 Michiel Huzen 1975 Nieuwleusen 40 03 40 01 3 Henkjan van Goor 1972 Daarlerveen 41 22 41 22 4 Sipko Knol 1975 Hardenberg 43 25 43 23 5 Ben Smith 1974 Hardenberg 44 28 44 23 6 Rene Hemstede 1972 Hardenberg 46 48 46 45 7 Luc Veldboer 1969 Ootmarsum 48 13 48 11 8 Jan Boeve 1966 Ommen 48 24 48 22 9 Ferdinand Dam 1974 Daarlerveen 49 53 49 50 10 Maarten Koelman 1966 Vroomshoop 52 04 51 58 11 Christiaan Kuiper 1975 Bruchterveld 53 17 53 10 12 Hugo Anthonijn 1975 Almelo 58 15 58 10 M50 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Aje Niks 1962 Westerhaar Vriezenv Wijk 40 25 40 24 2 Erik Bakker 1961 De Bult 43 13 43 11 3 Henk Oldehinkel 1957 Dedemsvaart 43 29 43 26 4 Leo Meijerink 1965 ACO Van Elderen 44 38 44 36 5 Jan Kamphuis 1959 Sportlust Loopgroep de Za 45 53 45 50 6 Jan Timmerman 1959 Spurt 88 46 30 46 27 7

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112820463 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    7 Maud Hengeveld 2003 AVA 70 9 16 8 Lara Putto 2003 Winterswijk 9 21 9 Sara Saalmink 2002 AVA 70 9 32 10 Nora Saalmink 2002 AVA 70 9 46 11 Dewi Nijrolder 2003 Archeus 10 54 M1415 2 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Maud Centen 2001 Argo 8 10 2 Daphne de Koning 2001 Archeus 8 12 J1011 2 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tijmen Wisselink 2004 Argo 7 57 2 Ezra Somers 2004 Archeus 8 04 3 Mick Pepelinkhausen 2004 Argo 8 25 4 Luke Hiddink 2004 Archeus 8 39 5 Wouter Weenink 2004 AVA 70 8 40 6 Kamal Choujai 2004 Aalten 8 41 7 Noah Lampio 2004 Ava70 8 58 8 Matz Grunden 2004 Rhede 9 03 9 Samuel Roths 2003 LAZ Rhede 9 11 10 Harmen Kleinpoelhuis 2004 Aalten 9 23 11 Micha Rougoor 2004 Ava70 9 23 12 Lars Rossel 2005 AVA70 9 28 13 Robbe Graven 2005 AVA 70 9 29 14 Deon Piek 2004 AVA 70 9 48 15 Robin te Winkel 2004 Ava70 9 50 16 Jarno Duenk 2004 AVA 70 10 03 17 Lars Huinink 2004 AVA 70 11 11 18 Ryon Somsen 2003 AVA70 14 52 J1213 2 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Michel Fahrland 2001 LAZ Rhede 7 31 2 Cas Hartskeerl 2002 Argo 8 06 3 Fabian Baten 2001 LAZ Rhede 8 08 4 Michiel Wellink 2002 AVA 70 8 09 5 Nathan Posthumus 2002 AVA 70 9 17 6 Lenn Posthumus 2003 AVA 70 9 33 7 Ruben Weijers 2003 AVA 70 9 50 8 Fabian ter Beeke 2003 Aalten 9 54 J1415 2 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Tim Mengerink 2001 AVA 70 7 03 2 Ruben Boekelder 1999 AVA 70 7 09 3 Joep Tolkamp 2000 AVA70 7 14 4 Björn Rossel 2001 AVA 70 7 21 5 Mees Prinsen 2001 AVA 70 7 42 6 Ties Centen 2001 Argo 7 51 7 Douwe kleinbussink 2001 AVA 70 8 15 8 Mick Wagener 1999 Ava70 8 29 VSEN 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Eva Bruil 2000 AVA70 19 12 2 Wendy Sasse 1990 Lichtenvoorde 20 18 3 Bo Meerbeek 1997 Argo 21 05 4 Cindy Brusse 1974 Ropes Running 21 05 5 Ieneke Voets 1983 Elst 22 18 6 Kim Melina Bomkamp 1998 LAZ Rhede 22 40 7 Hannah Ciroth 1997 LAZ Rhede 22 47 8 Antonia Ciroth 2001 LAZ Rhede 22 57 9 linde Klein Nibbelink 2000 Bredevoort 23 01 10 Margit Graven 1987 Social Mile 23 02 11 Luca Palm 1993 LAZ Rhede 23 38 12 Hannah Bobonning 1999 LAZ Rhede 23 44 13 Marie Steldermann 1998 LAZ Rhede 23 59 14 Janneke Gelderblom 2003 AVA70 24 25 15 Greta Boeck 1999 LAZ Rhede 24 26 16 Paula Verwaaijen 1993 Ava70 24 42 17 Ellen Verdaasdonk 1988 DJA 25 27 18 Arja te Brake 1972 Ava70 25 38 19 Diana Ottevanger 1973 Aalten 26 03 20 Jacqueline Obbink 1971 IJzerlo 26 20 21 Sophie Hulsman 1972 Loopgroep De Zandloper 26 27 22 Esther Boekelder 2002 AVA 70 26 34 23 Marian Arentsen 1976 De Zandloper 26 57 24 Susan Ruesink 1973 Argo 26 58 25 Sandra Wassink 1975 AVA 70 27 00 26 Lilian Guelen 1981 Ava70 27 26 27 Wendy Hengeveld 1983 Varsseveld 27 48 28 Linda Wensink 1981 AVA 70 28 34 29 Marieke Peppelinkhausen 1976 Doetinchem 28 56 30 Miranda ter Haar 1973 Zandloper 29 18 31 Helga Holtman 1988 Aalten 29 23 32 Claudette Wolbrink 1980 Warnsborn 29 32 33 Lobke Wessels 1985 Lichtenvoorde 29 51 34 Anke Spexgoor 1984 Heelweg 29 52 35 Bianca Eekelder 1979 Ava70 31 06 36 Esther Ubbink 1973 Loopgroep de Zandloper 31 33 37 Lotte Pastoors 1986 AVA 70 32 59 38 Monique Speelziek 1981 AVA Clinic 33 00 39 Bianca Legters 1978 AVA 70 33 47 V45 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Ellen Dekker Wopereis 1965 Lopersgroep 90 23 24 2 Anita van Ingen 1967 Aalten 24 29 3 Wilma Hoftijzer 1965 Ropes en Running 24 41 4 Mariska Wagener 1969 AVA 70 25 03 5 Mirjam Hoefman 1965 AVA 70 25 35 6 Lianne Gijsbertsen 1969 AVA70 25 57 7 Annet te Grotenhuis 1962 Dinxperlo 26 29 8 Anja Kastein 1964 Loopgroep De Zandloper 26 44 9 Marie José de Bruijn 1965 Ropes en Running 26 50 10 Jeannet Schutte 1970 AVA 70 27 14 11 Ingrid Luiten 1962 Aalten 27 17 12 Nardie Gosselink 1967 Loopgroep De Zandloper 27 42 13 Anja Reiring 1960 Loopgroep Zandloper 27 59 14 Renate Stolte 1970 Ropes en Running 28 07 15 Doris Knoop Schmitz 1960 Duitsland 28 22 16 Sien Meinen 1955 AVA 70 28 33 17 Henriette Ruessink 1970 Archeus 29 14 18 Martina Herick 1966 ASV Ellewick 29 36 19 Dienke Koskamp 1965 Zandloper 30 44 20 Erna Lammers 1968 AV Archeus 31 27 21 Ingrid Houwers 1968 Lichtenvoorde 31 32 22 Fiona Klijnsma 1970 AVA 70 33 48 23 Marian Jansenius 1965 de Zandloper 36 29 24 Yvonne Ruwhof 1965 Aalten 37 44 25 Inge de Ruijter 1966 Zandloper 38 01 MSEN 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Luuk Nusselder 1999 Argo 16 48 2 Klaus Schluter 1978 ASV Ellewick 18 20 3 Fabian Bußkönning 1996 LAZ Rhede 18 52 4 Sander Arink 1981 Lichtenvoorde 19 10 5 Erwin Wamelink 1991 AVA 70 19 21 6 Jerrel Balke 1998 AVA 70 19 25 7 Roel Schreurs 1992 AVA 70 19 28 8 Tom Wevers 1989 AVA 70 19 42 9 Leon Jentink 1991 Aalten 19 47 10 Marcel Kuenen 1972 Team Herdershond 19 51 11 Hammer Michael Nienhaus 1972 Bocholt 19 54 12 Jens Wüst 1986 ASV Ellewick 20 11 13 Sam ter Haar 1998 AVA 70 20 17 14 Robin Steentjes 1984 Aalten 21 07 15 Michael Velthorst 1986 Varsseveld 21 10 16 Marijn Lampio 1974 Lichtenvoorde 21 15 17 Rinke ter Haar 1970

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112819440 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Ineke Heije 1959 Ede Gld 27 44 27 28 19 Janneke Elderson 1951 Pallas 67 27 44 27 33 20 Jacomijn Appeldoorn 1969 Dijkrunners 27 49 27 26 21 Marieke Grift 1974 Climax 27 59 27 56 22 Jeltje van Hardeveld 1953 Veenendaal 28 22 27 51 23 Daphne Klees 1972 Wageningen 28 25 27 59 24 Ingrid Quak 1970 Bennekom 28 30 28 23 25 Marjan Bohte 1974 Ede Gld 28 34 28 24 26 Marianne van de Kolk 1976 Ede Gld 28 40 28 21 27 Marijke Steenbergen 1966 Lunteren 28 48 28 25 28 Karin Groenevet 1966 Ede Gld 28 57 28 29 29 Carmen Gieltjes 1976 Wageningen 28 57 28 47 30 Geerdien van der Hijden 1968 Ede Gld 29 12 29 04 31 Roos Sawor 1976 Pallas 67 29 20 28 55 32 Jolanda van Bijsterveldt 1964 Climax 29 25 29 17 33 Jeannette Hellegering 1973 Wageningen 29 27 29 16 34 Marieke Knol Gijsbers 1977 Bennekom 29 28 29 10 35 Tineke Bosma 1970 Ede Gld 29 44 29 23 36 Krishna Mohan 1965 Climax 29 56 29 47 37 Mirjam Wieleman 1970 Bennekom 29 59 29 53 38 Kitty Lamaker 1962 Wageningen 30 14 29 46 39 Jantina Roodbeen 1979 Ede Gld 30 15 29 47 40 Esther van Jaarsveld 1980 Ede Gld 30 17 29 51 41 Tina Beem 1977 Bennekom 30 21 29 55 42 Jolanda Snellings 1965 Loopgroep Bunnik 30 34 30 28 43 Marianne van Leeuwen 1957 Loopgroep Bunnik 30 38 30 32 44 Colien Noorlander 1969 Ede Gld 30 40 30 20 45 Nicole Burgersdijk 1970 Bennekom 30 43 30 24 46 Danielle Griesheimer 1972 Wadenoijen 30 45 30 29 47 Saskia Maarse Wolters 1967 Ede Gld 30 49 30 27 48 Barbara Donker 1973 Zeist 30 51 30 49 49 Marian Koevoets 1967 Climax 30 55 30 50 50 Diana Berends 1965 Climax 31 10 31 00 51 Sandra Wijdenes 1972 Climax 31 15 31 09 52 Manon de Groot 1974 Climax 31 23 31 09 53 Marianne van Ginkel 1955 Climax 31 31 31 16 54 Renette Drost 1971 Climax 31 32 31 00 55 Renske Mutsaers 1976 Wageningen 31 46 31 18 56 Joke Kardol 1968 Oosterbeek 31 59 31 53 57 Sandra Lensink 1964 Climax 32 00 31 51 58 Annelies Baars 1969 Wageningen 32 46 32 20 59 Marijke van der Linde 1975 Zeist 32 49 32 24 60 Marian de Kleuver 1964 Climax 32 57 32 45 61 Annemarie Dresen 1955 Ede Gld 33 06 32 42 62 Margreet Wierenga 1964 Ede Gld 33 06 32 43 63 Ina van Lambalgen 1966 Ede Gld 33 07 32 42 64 Marja van Lynden 1970 Wageningen 33 17 33 10 65 Anneloes Knuf 1970 Lelystad 33 32 33 24 66 Jenita Gardebroek 1972 Ede Gld 33 34 33 10 67 Linda van der Veeke 1978 Barneveld 33 45 33 04 68 Caroline Hendriksen 1963 Ede Gld 33 45 33 05 69 Melissa Ouwehand 1978 Climax 34 17 34 08 70 Jeanet Veenvliet 1971 Ede Gld 34 23 34 09 71 Doetie Uhl 1976 Ede Gld 34 37 34 10 72 Petra Lubbe 1965 Ede Gld 34 38 34 01 73 Jannie van der Veen 1969 Ede Gld 34 39 34 30 74 Anna Diepeveen 1942 Veenendaal 34 58 34 25 75 Elly van Delden 1962 Bennekom 35 02 34 21 76 Ada van de Kamp 1970 Bennekom 35 02 34 22 77 Judith Versantvoort 1971 Bennekom 35 03 34 51 78 Francis Roseboom 1953 Veenendaal 35 08 34 34 79 Wilma Paauw 1968 Ede Gld 35 38 35 01 80 Vief Joosten 1973 Wageningen 36 05 35 37 81 Lenie Arts 1950 avVN 36 29 36 06 82 Corry Huffels 1950 Amersfoort 36 30 36 07 83 Laura Vink 1974 Beneden Leeuwen 36 36 36 14 84 Susan Roodbeen 1949 Veenendaal 36 44 36 15 85 Piroschka Houweling Okhui 1976 Ede Gld 37 55 37 17 86 Joyce van Mierle 1977 37 55 37 17 87 Ingrid Donkervliet 1976 Climax 37 56 37 24 88 Aline van Ginkel 1967 Ede Gld 38 12 37 55 89 Krista van Riel 1980 Climax 38 15 38 06 90 Alie Wemmi 1947 Climax 38 24 38 12 91 Hettie van Zalinge 1957 Ede Gld 39 13 38 44 92 Patricia Spitman 1968 Oosterbeek 40 15 39 45 M 35 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Wilbert van Vliet 1989 Venloop Running Team 33 23 33 23 2 Bernard van Harn 1992 VAV 34 39 34 39 3 Albert Meijer 1984 Climax 35 20 35 19 4 Thomas Reddering 1989 Amsterdam 35 55 35 54 5 Melvin Laport 1981 Ede Gld 36 07 36 06 6 Rienk Davelaar 1987 Voorthuizen 36 41 36 40 7 Jonathan Goijert 1985 Altis 38 07 38 06 8 Tjibbe Westerterp 1992 Nijmegen 38 28 38 26 9 Wiebe Westerterp 1984 Veenendaal 38 34 38 32 10 Bart Zomer 1987 Utrecht 39 17 38 53 11 Vincent van den Berg 1984 Ede Gld 39 23 39 20 12 Koen Bleijenberg 1984 Utrecht 39 44 39 40 13 Roel Timmer 1989 Ede Gld 40 08 40 03 14 Milan Verheugen 1998 Arnhem 40 25 40 23 15 Francis Schaefers 1987 Zetten 41 02 41 02 16 Jannes de Groot 1989 Veenendaal 41 31 41 21 17 Eric Weekamp 1987 Utrecht 41 39 41 14 18 Evert Dirksen 1987 Veenendaal 41 42 41 40 19 Mark Timmer 1984 Ede Gld 42 23 42 17 20 Peter Guiljam 1986 2BFit 42 40 42 37 21 Anton Snellen 1982 Ede Gld 42 51 42 49 22 Gerdo van der Kuur 1986 Ede Gld 43 42 43 13 23 Daniël Beeuwkens 1984 Ede Gld 44 18 43 27 24 Ruben Kuperus 1986 Dordrecht 44 50 44 43 25 Chris Smit 1983 Ede Gld 45 03 44 58 26 Elmer Evers 1983 Veenendaal 45 07 45 03 27 Anne ten Hoor 1991 Isala 96 45 12 45 03 28 Bob van der Plas 1982 Veenendaal 45 14 45 10 29 Friso Schuring 1987 Ede Gld 45 25 44 35 30 Max Dekhuyzen 1989 Ede Gld 45 55 45 46 31 Peter Kleiberg 1984 Ede Gld 45 57 45 53 32 Paul Rotering 1984 Climax 46 29 46 10 33 Johan van Engelenburg 1984 Ede Gld 46 32 46 27 34 Sietse Bakker 1997 Ede Gld 46 42 46 32 35 Gertjan Annot 1991 Ede Gld 47 06 46 39 36 Roeland Vreeswijk 1986 Nijkerk Gld 47 08 46 52 37 Rik Brand 1986 Ede Gld 47 43 47 33 38 Daan Vreeswijk 1985 Nijkerk Gld 48 18 48 02 39 Rick Folsche 1987 Ede Gld 48 44 48 12 40 Stephen McConnell 1982 Barneveld 49 07 48 29 41 Christiaan Jelsma 1983 Apeldoorn 49 24 49 14 42 Gido Donker 1985 Ede Gld 49 36 49 15 43 Arjan van Mierle 1981 Ede Gld 49 46 49 33 44 Barend van Aggelen 1991 Ede Gld 50 43 50 38 45 Jan Willem van der Meer 1984 Utrecht 50 43 50 36 46 Rik Bakker 1996 Climax 51 01 50 38 47 Benjamin Hoddenbagh 1983 Ede Gld 52 04 51 52 48 Martin Verschuur 1984 Wageningen 53 08 52 30 49 Arjan Elbertsen 1986 Ede Gld 54 23 53 50 50 Jos van Gent 1982 Bennekom 54 35 53 58 51 Bram Gardien 1982 Bemmel 56 41 55 52 52 Tim Vaessen 1985 Arnhem 57 33 57 00 53 Maarten de Vries 1995 Bunnik 59 34 58 56 54 Jouke Wijnstra 1984 Climax 59 59 59 26 M35 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Gaby van Caulil 1970 Ciko 66 34 11 34 10 2 Martijn Kleiberg 1980 Kesteren 36 00 35 58 3 Michael Woerden 1975 Mijdrecht 37 00 36 59 4 Jan Verbakel 1973 Leiden Road Runners Club 39 30 39 28 5 Jeroen Luckers 1979 Dutch Runners 40 15 40 13 6 Peter van Capel 1978 Woerden 40 49 40 42 7 Patrick Fontijn 1980 Ede Gld 41 33 41 24 8 Frederik te Hennepe 1972 Wageningen 41 41 41 39 9 Ferry Pitlo 1972 Driebergen Rijsenburg 43 07 42 02 10 Edgar Dobbelmann 1970 Ede Gld 43 14 43 00 11 Wiljo Florijn 1968 Climax 43 33 43 30 12 Edwin Remans 1979 Amerongen 44 04 44 02 13 Ton Eikmans 1960 Velp Gld 44 25 44 19 14 Achir Pangat 1971 Ede Gld 44 28 44 25 15 Lambert den Hartog 1980 Culemborg 45 02 44 45 16 Michiel Zumbrink 1973 Woudenberg 45 09 44 51 17 Henk Gerritsen 1965 Elst Ut 45 13 45 02 18 Anko van der Kolk 1970 Ede Gld 45 14 44 59 19 Rene Vergouwe 1967 Ede Gld 45 15 45 06 20 Jeroen Degen 1977 Ede Gld 45 21 45 12 21 Alwin de Lijster 1975 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 45 23 45 21 22 Danny Lindewegen 1968 Nijmegen 45 38 44 55 23 Arno Kuijt 1980 Putten 45 57 45 28 24 Hans Prenger 1961 Dutch Runners 46 10 46 01 25 Jeroen Doldersum 1976 Putten 46 12 45 45 26 Dirk Jan Meijer 1964 Veenendaal 46 13 46 07 27 Roland Blijleven 1960 Climax 46 31 46 22 28 Leks van der Horst 1951 avVN 46 52 46 49 29 Arie Kuperus 1955 Dordrecht 47 01 46 54 30 Rob Schotman 1962 Ede Gld 47 23 47 15 31 Jan Willem Hazeleger 1973 Ede Gld 47 25 46 51 32 Michel Buijsman 1964 Wageningen 47 25 46 44 33 Marcel Meijer 1978 Putten 47 32 47 04 34 Guus van Reenen 1948 Veenendaal 47 32 47 26 35 Rob Peters 1959 Oosterbeek 47 36 46 54 36 Eric Schussler 1972 Ede Gld 47 53 47 51 37 Melle Leutscher 1974 Ede Gld 47 55 47 20 38 Geert Jan Vogel 1977 Bennekom 47 58 47 46 39 Ronald Swaen 1961 Ede Gld 48 00 47 43 40 Edwin Borgers 1968 Ede Gld 48 08 47 39 41 Ron Fortman 1964 Leersum 48 12 48 00 42 Bjorn Laurentzen 1976 Velp Gld 48 14 48 10 43 Joshua Bello 1980 Velp Gld 48 16 48 13 44 Leo Lubbe 1962 Ede Gld 48 33 47 59 45 Maas Folsche 1958 Ede Gld 48 44 48 12 46 Antoon Blom 1956 Veenendaal 48 45 48 40 47 Arie Huibers 1971 Ede Gld 49 07 48 52 48 Helmut van Velthoven 1971 Valburg 49 11 48 29 49 Martijn den Dekker 1978 Duiven 49 21 49 05 50 Dirk Kop 1959 avVN 49 22 48 59 51 Dennis Melgers 1978 Nijkerk Gld 49 25 49 22 52 Paul Kooijmans 1966 Ede Gld 49 26 48 55 53 Marco Nieuwenhuis 1979 Ede Gld 49 32 49 18 54 Frans Cobben 1959 Wageningen 49 55 49 39 55 Vincent Vos 1967 Ciko 66 49 59 49 50 56 Jan Ruiter 1964 Delfzijl 50 07 50 01 57 Bjorn Kloosterman 1976 Arnhem 50 19 49 49 58 Fred ter Heide 1965 Ede Gld 50 22 50 08 59 Koert Meijs 1958 Elst Gld 50 23 50 05 60 Arjen Barten 1961 Bennekom 50 25 50 06 61 Ger de Zeeuw 1961 Ede Gld 50 27 49 51 62 Rik Vollebregt 1964 Utrecht 50 32 50 26 63 Hans van Daalen 1973 Bennekom 50 33 49 40 64 Rob Groendijk 1954 Pallas 67 50 35 50 28 65 Ruud van Hattum 1978 Ede Gld 50 43 50 38 66 Auke Bos 1954 Ede Gld 51 00 50 34 67 Peter Holtsema 1972 AV 34 51 05 50 50 68 Evert Jan Slootweg 1969 Bennekom 51 06 50 39 69 Gert Jan van Sierenberg de Boer 1969 Ede Gld 51 09 51 05 70 Frank Boogers 1957 Veenendaal 51 26 50 52 71 Johan Cobben 1963 Wageningen 51 32 51 18 72 Egbert van der Stouw 1964 Climax 51 33 50 54 73 Leo de Man 1960 Ede Gld 51 52 51 04 74 Arnold Gosselink 1966 Eerbeek 52 01 51 45 75 Jeroen Moraal 1966 Barneveld 52 10 51 47 76 Haroldinio Abauna 1962 Eindhoven 52 19 52 19 77 Jan Visser 1971 Climax 52 33 52 22 78 Wido Kelderman 1976 Ede Gld 52 35 51 54 79 Wouter Cats 1957 Bennekom 52 45 52 04 80 Geert Ramakes 1966 Loopgroep Bunnik 53 11 52 37 81 Eric van Dijk 1974 Bennekom 53 17 52 59 82 David Gerrits 1968 Ede Gld 53 22 52 34 83 Willem Niesing 1973 Ede Gld 53 22 52 35 84 Christiaan de Lange 1957 Dijkrunners 53 58 53 47 85 Jaap Wilbrink 1956 Ede Gld 54 03 53 37 86 John Smits 1960 Climax 54 03 53 25 87 Pieter Slootweg 1954 Ede Gld 54 11 53 45 88 Jaap Doornenbal 1962 Veenendaal 54 13 53 37 89 Anders van der Velden 1973 Arnhem 54 15 53 45 90 Bert Lam 1962 Ederveen 54 20 53 36 91 Henk Donkelaar 1950 Ede Gld 54 27 54 23 92 Bert van Egdom 1959 Ederveen 54 31 53 46 93 Frank Bakker 1965 Climax 54 33 54 09 94 Han Schipper 1960 Ede Gld 54 40 54 10 95 Marius van Andel 1962 Leusden 54 50 54 02 96 Mark van der Veen 1968 Ede Gld 54 56 54 54 97 Peter van Westering 1961 Ede Gld 55 04 54 49 98 Dick van Dam 1962 Ede Gld 55 07 54 21 99 Koos Walrave 1947 Loopgroep Bunnik 55 09 54 34 100 Arthur van der Meer 1968 Arnhem 55 43 55 24 101 Jan Bossema 1945 Bennekom 55 52 55 15 102 Peter Martowidjojo 1948 Ede Gld 55 53 55 45 103 Mike van den Ameele 1980 Ede Gld 56 01 55 37 104 Martin Wierink 1950 Soest 56 03 55 16 105 Michel Bilstra 1960 Ede Gld 56 10 55 53 106 Eelco van der Toorn 1979 Nijmegen 56 18 55 34 107 Gerard van der Laan 1971 Bennekom 56 21 56 07 108 Martien Gerritsen 1959 Ede Gld 56 35 55 49 109 Peter Brouwer 1953 Climax 56 41 55 40 110 Gerrit Jan Oosterhuis 1972 Heteren 57 04 56 39 111 Dick Vlaming 1955 Lienden 57 32 57 20 112 Kjel Postema 1975 Climax 57 38 57 25 113 Stefan van Domselaar 1979 Duiven 57 46 57 30 114 Jan van Donkelaar 1957 Ederveen 57 48 57 05 115 Erik Jan Beuzenberg 1959 De Kieviten 57 52 57 01 116 Mark van de Beek 1979 Ede Gld 57 54 57 26 117 Geurt van Roekel 1962 Bennekom 57 56 57 19 118 Jos Woudenberg 1967 Ede Gld 57 58 57 27 119 Gertjan van Holland 1975 Ede Gld 57 59 57 22 120 Ronald Ruiter 1969 Climax 58 08 57 45 121 Ton Veldhuizen 1957 Barneveld 58 09 57 23 122 Jan van t Wout 1946 Climax 58 11 57 59 123 Kees van Voorthuizen 1960 Veenendaal 58 36 58 03 124 Bert Schut 1946 Ede Gld 58 48 58 35 125 Marco Harms 1963 Climax 58 49 58 28 126 Kees Dekker 1952 Ede Gld 58 53 58 25 127 Piet Wintermans 1940 Climax 58 55 58 44 128 Harrie Stempher 1950 avVN 58 59 58 36 129 John Jansen 1963 Bennekom 59 07 58 11 130 Michael Berkel 1980 Zoetermeer 59 14 58 34 131 Hans Bakker 1953 s Gravenhage 59 34 59 13 132 Tom Smit 1948 Climax 1 00 00 59 49 133 Gerrit Kerkhof 1959 Climax 1 00 00 59 45 134 Marco Jonkers 1968 Ede Gld 1 00 58 1 00 31 135 Berend de Jonge 1964 Leusden 1 02 25 1 02 01 136 Wim Dekker 1963 GVAC 1 02 37 1 01 48 137 Rasit Gorgulu 1972 Ede Gld 1 03 18 1 02 43 138 Guido de Kok 1975 Ede Gld 1 03 20 1 02 57 139 Ad Vermeulen 1949 Hellas 1 03 30 1 03 03 140 Rieks van den Berg 1963 Veldhoven 1 04 06 1 03 32 141 Bertus van Kommer 1951 avVN 1 05 49 1 05 01 142 Bert de Graaf 1961 Apeldoorn 1 07 25 1 06 49 143 Leendert Baris 1957 Ochten 1 07 31 1 06 45 144 Abe Stienstra 1956 Apeldoorn 1 10 17 1 09 39 145 Marco van Zuidam 1978 Utrecht 1 16 04 1 15 40 V 35 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Marit van Arendonk 1992 Bennekom 45 18 45 09 2 Fleur van Dijk 2000 Climax 50 58 50 58 3 Anke de Cock 1992 Ede Gld 51 11 50 43 4 Rianne Veerman 1987 Amsterdam 52 13 51 57 5 Renske Rutgers 1988 Ede Gld 52 21 51 48 6 Janine de Zeeuw 1996 Ede Gld 52 50 52 43 7 Carolien Steyn 1984 Ede Gld 53 26 52 50 8 Hanne Carlsen 1992 Bennekom 54 54 54 43 9 Estelle Vermeulen 1986 Wageningen 55 42 54 53 10 Karin ter Sluijsen 1982 Nijmegen 55 45 55 42 11 Nathalie Geijtenbeek 1986 Lunteren 55 55 55 24 12 Kelly Grifhorst 1987 Culemborg 56 42 56 23 13 Ushakiran Ellis 1982 Ede Gld 57 35 56 54 14 Manon van Homoet 1991 Barneveld 57 47 57 13 15 Chantal van Engelenhoven 1985 Ede Gld 58 13 57 34 16 Leonie Scheerder 1992 Ede Gld 58 17 57 50 17 Margreet Kloeze 1983 Utrecht 59 07 58 13 18 Lotte Krijnsen 1987 Nijmegen 59 38 59 07 19 Marijke van de Beek 1986 Wijhe 1 00 01 59 20 20 Joke van der Boon 1982 Barneveld 1 00 43 59 51 21 Aartine Mulder 1987 Barneveld 1 00 43 59 51 22 Laura Broekhuizen 1988 Wekerom 1 01 54 1 01 23 23 Marianne den Hartog 1987 Culemborg 1 02 15 1 01 57 24 Laura de BOer 1988 Culemborg 1 02 15 1 01 55 25 Marieke

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112818404 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Kieviten 27 57 9 Vera Bot 1981 Berkel en Rodenrijs 31 10 10 Lauri van den Berg 1992 Rotterdam 34 05 V35 5 KM JEUGD SENI Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Renate Pannekoek 1973 De Kieviten 24 07 2 Linda Alexandra 1975 Olympus 70 25 51 3 Leonie de Knecht 1971 Nederland 28 13 4 Lieke de Bruin 1980 Pijnacker 31 11 5 Listte Damen 1975 ECB 36 34 6 Michele Arndt 1980 Loopgroep Nesselande 37 04 V45 5 KM JEUGD SENI Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Foekeline de Jong 1969 Rotterdam 26 55 2 Marjo Kortenhorst 1965 Capelle aan den IJssel 28 20 3 Annelies van den Beukel 1967 Bergschenhoek 30 38 4 Marjolein Bos 1970 De Kieviten 30 39 5 Judith van der Graaf 1968 Berkel en Rodenrijs 33 10 6 Mathilda van Velde 1970 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 33 23 7 Heidi van Zijl 1962 s Gravenhage 46 38 V55 5 KM JEUGD SENI Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Thea van den Berg 1942 De Kieviten 27 37 MSEN 15 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Freek van der Vlist 1984 Gouda 57 05 2 Matthijs van der Beek 1989 De Kieviten 59 50 3 Richard Holstege 1985 AV 40 59 52 4 Klaas van der Knaap 1983 Bergschenhoek 1 02 15 5 Guus van Zeeland 1980 De Kieviten 1 02 47 6 Wesley Devilee 1987 Rotterdam 1 05 50 7 Lars Baak 1985 s Gravenhage 1 07 09 8 Lars Kortenhorst 1993 Capelle aan den IJssel 1 07 54 9 Josta Knoester 1988 Rotterdam 1 07 55 10 Tim van Bree 1986 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 09 14 11 Mark Lagendijk 1986 Rotterdam 1 15 35 M35 15 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Waldo Karbaat 1977 De Kieviten 59 35 2 Richard Lelieveld 1972 De Kieviten 1 00 16 3 Lars Gootjes 1973 De Kieviten 1 01 22 4 Merlijn Gootjes 1979 Woerden 1 01 28 5 Jacco van der Wel 1976 Avantri 1 01 56 6 Leon Stolk 1972 De Kieviten 1 03 36 7 Dennis van de Worp 1973 Maasland 1 04 33 8 Bryon Vloemans 1971 Rotterdam 1 06 33 9 Ferdi van Zon 1977 RRZ 1 06 56 10 Kevin hagen 1980 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 1 07 17 11 Stefan Voogt 1979 Bergschenhoek 1 09 09 12 Vincent Boere 1979 Antilope 1 09 33 13 Tarik Fawzi 1971 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 11 59 14 Mark van der Vlies 1970 Leiden 1 11 59 15 Egbert Zuidema 1975 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1 13 30 16 Gertjan Peerdeman 1973 De Kieviten 1 15 19 17 Ronald van der Wolf 1979 Gouda 1 15 53 18 Stephan Kanters 1979 Rotterdam 1 16 33 19 Martijn van der Maat 1977 AV 47 1 18 48 20 Remko Hoving 1972 Ridderkerk 1 21 49 M45 15 KM SENIOREN Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Evert de Graaf 1963 avVN 56 27 2 Bart Roefs 1968

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112810247 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •