archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Epe 28 04 28 02 9 Brenda de Graaf 1966 Zwolle 28 05 27 58 10 Sofie 2003 Zwolle 28 48 28 42 11 Anneloes van Kraaij 1972 Zwolle 31 13 31 03 12 Linda Fillet 1970 Zwolle 31 13 31 03 13 Janny Bastiaan 1974 Kampen 34 17 34 08 14 Carin Seuters 1962 Ommen 38 33 38 20 15 Sanne Gerrits G Team 1992 Zwolle 41 12 41 04 10M 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Alwin Heijting 1986 Nieuw Amsterdam 33 12 33 11 2 Ronald Derksen 1971 Apeldoorn 34 55 34 55 3 Jan Grashuis 1969 Apeldoorn 35 29 35 28 4 Roel Jan Heeringa 1973 Zwolle 36 21 36 21 5 Roland Besselink 1971 Ugchelen 36 38 36 37 6 Andre Gijsendorffer 1974 Zwolle 36 49 36 47 7 Sjoerd van Westerop 1979 Zwolle 38 32 38 30 8 Thijs Grashuis 1998 Apeldoorn 39 07 39 07 9 Rob Schuil 1964 Zwolle 40 34 40 32 10 Mike Kleinlugtebeld 1970 Zwolle 40 34 40 33 11 Eric Jansen 1966 Zwolle 40 36 40 34 12 Tomme Geraedts 1976 Leiden 41 36 41 33 13 Rob ter Heerdt 1961 Zwolle 42 23 42 20 14 Louis Zandbergen 1957 Zwolle 42 46 42 43 15 Johan van Aalderen 1967 Zwolle 42 54 42 51 16 Gert Peppelenbos 1968 Zwolle 42 54 42 50 17 Ronald van Rooijen 1979 Utrecht 43 10 42 58 18 Joost Wolbink 1984 Zwolle 43 14 43 10 19 Erwin Kreule 1976 Nieuwleusen 43 28 43 24 20 Marcel Wagtenberg 1965 Heerde 43 38 43 35 21 Bertus Mensink 1959 Zwolle 44 14 44 12 22 Arjen Keers 1969 Zwolle 44 25 44 21 23 Wim Spijker 1967 Nieuwleusen 44 36 44 32 24 Roel Mulder 1988 Dalfsen 47 30 47 19 25 Boy Coolen 1986 Kampen 47 50 47 38 26 Erwin Scheve 1977 Zwolle 47 57 47 52 27 Henk Koopman 1965 Zwolle 48 38 48 28 28 Frits Lautenbag 1948 Hattem 49 19 49 12 29 Willem van Beek 1958 Zwolle 49 38 49 33 30 Robert te Raa 1962 Zwolle 49 38 49 37 31 Henny Berends 1965 Balkbrug 49 48 49 44 32 Gerrit Piek 1952 Zwolle 49 54 49 49 33 Hans de Regt 1959 Zwolle 52 51 52 42 34 Peter van Heerde 1965 Zwolle 52 55 52 41 35 Gerrit Hofstede 1976 Zwolle 53 28 53 15 36 Jacobus Westerop 1961 Zwolle 54 54 54 44 37 Stefan van Herpen 1969 Heerde 55 11 54 59 38 Ton van den Beld 1959 Wezep 55 11 55 01 39 Rob Boshuis 1982 Zwolle 56 14 56 02 40 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 57 08 57 03 41 Dirk Willem Hiemstra 1968 Meppel 57 47 57 39 42 Tom Dams Sint Jansklooster 59 47 59 35 43 Marco Pellegrum 1971 Ede 1 02 55 1 02 43 10V 10KM Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Linda Eektimmerman 1985 Zwolle 42 44 42

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112221420 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    3 Dirk Hoekman 1962 Bathmen 57 26 57 26 4 Joop Vriend 1967 Enschede 58 47 58 45 5 Erik Lentfert 1970 Hengelo Ov 58 58 58 57 6 Frank Hering 1969 1 00 19 1 00 18 7 Bas Noordkamp 1965 Losser 1 00 21 1 00 18 8 Henk Helder 1965 Hengelo Ov 1 00 43 1 00 38 9 Simon Engelberts 1967 Enschede 1 01 46 1 01 20 10 Herman Hassing 1970 Enschede 1 02 12 1 02 10 11 Ronald Stinenbosch 1966 Enschede 1 03 22 1 03 19 12 Geert Klumperman 1966 Hellendoorn 1 04 06 1 04 04 13 Kim Gerritsen 1966 Enschede 1 04 14 1 04 09 14 Patrick Goossens 1964 Enschede 1 04 15 1 04 10 15 René Roelofs 1964 Oldenzaal 1 04 18 1 04 11 16 Paul van der Vegt 1961 Enschede 1 04 55 1 04 50 17 Robert Aalbers 1961 Hengelo Ov 1 05 46 1 05 41 18 Alex Bode 1962 Oldenzaal 1 06 08 1 06 05 19 Harald Wiggers 1966 Hengelo Ov 1 06 22 1 06 18 20 Mohammed Rodan 1965 Oldenzaal 1 06 40 1 06 26 21 Paul Poorthuis 1970 Oldenzaal 1 07 15 1 07 12 22 Erwin Bloemenkamp 1967 Albergen 1 08 14 1 08 03 23 Albert van der Smissen 1965 Enschede 1 08 34 1 08 31 24 Philip Whale 1967 Enschede 1 09 05 1 08 58 25 Jan van den Berg 1961 1 10 01 1 09 46 26 Peter Wrekenhorst 1969 Losser 1 10 03 1 09 58 27 Anton Stoorvogel 1964 Enschede 1 11 13 1 11 09 28 Ton Lammerts 1963 1 11 44 1 11 34 29 Rick Wildeman 1962 Enschede 1 12 35 1 12 09 30 Marcel van Tellegen 1964 Enschede 1 12 40 1 12 34 31 Jeroen Janssen 1967 Enschede 1 13 00 1 12 45 32 Bert Schepers 1962 Overdinkel 1 13 03 1 12 57 33 Theo van den Dolder 1969 Enschede 1 13 09 1 12 53 34 Bertjan Nijhuis 1960 1 13 25 1 13 18 35 René Strootman 1967 Enschede 1 14 02 1 13 40 36 Lodewijk Huinink 1969 Enschede 1 14 03 1 13 40 37 René Mensink 1964 Oldenzaal 1 14 17 1 14 11 38 Robert Bult 1962 1 14 34 1 14 22 39 Jurgen Bos 1969 Hengevelde 1 14 57 1 14 50 40 Richard Kokhuis 1965 Enschede 1 14 58 1 14 51 41 Wim ter Horst 1966 1 15 04 1 14 55 42 Richard Folkers 1969 1 15 14 1 15 06 43 Bert Vos 1963 1 15 29 1 15 09 44 Reinier Capelle 1964 Hengelo Ov 1 16 24 1 16 16 45 Alberto Wessel 1969 1 16 40 1 16 27 46 Harenberg 1963 1 16 43 1 16 37 47 Harrie Reink 1967 Enschede 1 16 48 1 16 36 48 Marco Verveld 1969 Enschede 1 17 38 1 17 20 49 Rene Bonhke 1964 Hengelo Ov 1 18 48 1 18 36 50 Hans Beumers 1965 1 19 41 1 19 29 51 Jos ter Woerds 1962 Enschede 1 20 54 1 20 50 52 Elko Levinga 1962 Enschede 1 22 35 1 22 19 53 Marten Bruining 1967 Enschede 1 23 11 1 22 46 54 Stob 1963 1 23 40 1 23 17 55 William Achterhuis 1964 Enschede 1 24 00 1 23 54 56 Ruud Scheeper 1967 Zaandam 1 24 38 1 24 20 57 Ludwig Olde Riekerink 1962 De Lutte 1 25 08 1 24 43 58 Rob Assink 1968 1 25 20 1 24 56 59 Louwrens Moolhuizen 1964 Haaksbergen 1 28 17 1 28 02 60 Rien Roeleveld 1961 1 28 28 1 28 02 61 Bart Sachse 1969 Enschede 1 29 05 1 28 44 62 Tom Schildkamp 1963 Enschede 1 29 09 1 29 00 63 Stephan Veenstra 1965 Enschede 1 30 41 1 30 19 64 Wilem Jaap Zwart 1963 1 31 19 1 31 19 65 Tonnie van Oort 1966 1 31 58 1 31 34 M55 HLT 2015 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Ben Nijland 1958 1 00 20 1 00 18 2 Andre Somhorst 1956 1 03 19 1 03 16 3 Klaas Poortema 1958 Hengelo Ov 1 06 05 1 06 01 4 Martin ten Voorde 1952 Haaksbergen 1 08 15 1 08 08 5 Rudy Kleine 1960 Enschede 1 09 02 1 08 52 6 Olde Scholtenhuis 1958 1 13 49 1 13 40 7 Marcel Wennink 1957 1 14 04 1 13 37 8 Toon Eppink 1956 Oldenzaal 1 14 10 1 14 00 9 Krijno van Vugt 1959 Enschede 1 14 58 1 14 51 10 Theo Weegerink 1945 1 14 59 1 14 53 11 Johny Rower 1956 Enschede 1 15 06 1 14 56 12 Rob Mentink 1954 Hengelo Ov 1 15 14 1 15 06 13 B Bult 1953 1 16 04 1 15 53 14 Rudy Weppelman 1960 Oldenzaal 1 16 30 1 16 12 15 Bob Hooijsma 1952 1 16 30 1 16 08 16 Cees van Reemst 1953 Enschede 1 17 29 1 17 19 17 Carel van Leeuwen 1955 Enschede 1 18 10 1 18 03 18 Jan Raaben 1955 Enschede 1 18 35 1 18 16 19 Theo Gomis 1950 Enschede 1 19 02 1 18 55 20 Rudi Bruijs 1960 1 19 06 1 18 47 21 Hans Sleeuwits 1948 1 20 01 1 19 42 22 Olaf Rinket 1960 Enschede 1 20 45 1 20 30 23 Otger Hullegie 1956 Enschede 1 20 54 1 20 51 24 Nico Wolters 1955 Dronten 1 20 58 1 20 33 25 Marcel van Adrichem 1959 Enschede 1 22 44 1 22 25 26 Hans G Hartman 1957 Groningen 1 23 41 1 23 26 27 Wilfried Stockmann 1956 Enschede 1 23 45 1 23 21 28 Rudie Olthof 1952

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112220902 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Stoud 1 42 22 21 Jan Uten 1990 België 1 44 39 22 Willem van Bussel 1990 Venlo 1 52 50 23 Jelle Bongaerts 1990 Antwerpen 1 54 09 24 Dimitri Kern 1982 Heerlen 1 54 25 25 Bjorn Wauben 1987 Geleen 1 54 26 26 Luuk Stijnen 1982 Weert 1 56 05 27 Kaat Clerix 1990 België 1 57 04 28 Marc Holzmann 1986 Echt 1 58 02 29 Pieter Clerix 1989 België 2 01 00 30 Marco Grassere 2000 Sittard 2 10 50 31 Jeroen Valster 1987 Weert 2 14 13 M35 21 1 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Roel Smeets 1979 Maastricht 1 20 29 2 Bas Pierik 1976 1 22 11 3 Piet Haas 1976 STB 1 25 48 4 Robin Kessels 1977 Unitas 1 27 48 5 Gabriel Geuskens 1977 Atletiek Maastricht 1 30 43 6 Mark Verhage 1977 Baexem 1 32 17 7 Bas Driesen 1977 Weert 1 32 56 8 Coen Bergmans 1979 Sittard 1 35 19 9 Laurens de Groen 1980 Hoensbroek 1 36 27 10 Ben Smits 1976 Gemert 1 42 00 11 Kosrat Dauwed 1977 Heerlen 1 44 14 12 Pascal Smeets 1979 Grathem 1 45 15 13 Ralf Cuijpers 1979 AV Weert 1 48 25 14 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 1 49 52 15 Robert Renet 1976 Kessenich 1 51 34 16 Pieter Bas 1976 Born 1 51 45 17 Bjorn Brinkman 1977 Landgraaf 1 51 56 18 Tom Kumpen 1978 België 1 52 14 19 Wim Kumpen 1980 België 1 53 09 20 Falco Wijnhoven 1978 Weert 1 56 06 21 Robbert Barsch 1976 Geldrop 1 59 53 M40 21 1 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Roger Rousseau 1972 Atletiek Maastricht 1 13 28 2 Iwan Theunissen 1972 STB 1 14 16 3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 1 18 35 4 Ruud de Wert 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 19 48 5 Peter Bellen 1971 Alken 1 22 47 6 Isidro de Paz Garcia 1973 Leiden 1 23 48 7 Roger Vrancken 1972 Caesar 1 24 35 8 Hans Peter van Wersch 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 25 44 9 Richard Voorter 1974 Unitas 1 27 48 10 Erik Brunenberg 1975 AV Weert 1 28 44 11 Maurice Cleven 1975 Nieuwstadt 1 30 04 12 Wouter Rijckaert 1974 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 30 28 13 Mies van Gogh 1974 Valkenswaard 1 33 02 14 Marc Haex 1972 Weert 1 33 38 15 David Leidelmeijer 1972 De Grenslaupers 1 34 04 16 Bart Lambers 1972 Weert 1 35 13 17 Niek Stevelmons 1972 Brunssum 1 36 25 18 Ivan Hendrix 1971 Montfort 1 36 27 19 Ralph Soons 1975 Munstergeleen 1 36 39 20 Pierre Janssen 1970 Panningen 1 37 05 21 Mark Joosten 1974 Weert 1 38 14 22 Alexande Beeren 1972 Herten 1 39 14 23 Erik Joosten 1972 AV Weert 1 39 28 24 Raoul Adjobo 1973 Sittard 1 39 33 25 Roel van Lierop 1975 AV Weert 1 39 56 26 Alex Smit 1974 Bunde 1 40 07 27 Roel Neijens 1973 Heel 1 40 46 28 Maurice Bastings 1974 Atletiek Maastricht 1 42 11 29 John van de Laar 1975 Beek Lb 1 42 34 30 Leon Jaminon 1974 Achilles Top 1 43 01 31 Christian van Niekerk 1971 Son en Breugel 1 44 03 32 Frank Lambrichts 1972 Weert 1 44 31 33 Raymond Rutten 1974 Elsloo Lb 1 47 02 34 Jos Tinnemans 1975 Thorn 1 50 57 35 Álvaro Torres Centellas 1974 Herten 1 51 44 36 Ian Aspland 1972 Best 1 55 07 37 Richard Peeters 1975 Weert 1 55 25 38 Peter Langers 1972 Weert 2 07 46 M45 21 1 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Bert Vanwersch 1966 Achilles Top 1 17 10 2 Angelo Wille 1970 Vule 1 18 26 3 Cristophe Moreau 1968 Neeroeteren 1 19 21 4 Rob Laenen 1969 Beek Lb 1 19 38 5 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 1 20 07 6 Maurice Eberson 1966 Roosteren 1 20 39 7 Peter Simon 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 21 18 8 Jo Haenen 1966 Hasselt 1 23 28 9 Maarten van den Akker 1968 Someren 1 29 04 10 Bart Liesveld 1966 Atletiek Maastricht 1 29 45 11 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 1 29 57 12 Luc Flipkens 1970 Kinrooi 1 32 15 13 Marcel van Herwijnen 1966 Elsloo Lb 1 33 00 14 Jack Steijvers 1966 Stramproy 1 33 05 15 John Vreuls 1966 Kerkrade 1 33 46 16 Danny Nies 1967 De Grenslaupers 1 33 52 17 Frank Nouwen 1970 AV Weert 1 34 58 18 Leon Stijnen 1966 Baexem 1 35 09 19 Lucas van Houtert 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 35 48 20 Frans Lipsch 1968 Schin op Geul 1 36 20 21 Peter van Ginkel 1967 Bergeijk 1 36 21 22 Roef Jansen 1969 Neer 1 37 20 23 Charles van Hooff 1965 Sittard 1 38 49 24 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 1 38 53 25 Harald Vranken 1969 Weert 1 39 31 26 Patrick Sanders 1968 Eindhoven 1 39 37 27 Rob Huberts 1966 Atletiek Helden 1 40 44 28 Eric Zijlstra 1967 Brunssum 1 43 06 29 Ronald Smeets 1968 STB 1 49 58 30 Marcel Tinnemans 1969 Nederweert 1 50 53 31 Raymond Haagmans 1965 Nuth 1 54 28 32 Edwin Daamen 1967 Born 1 56 28 33 Hans Scheres 1968 Grathem 1 56 57 34 Pascal de Baar 1966 Maastricht 1 59 45 35 Luc Panis 1966 België 2 03 22 36 Ruud Merx 1970 Eys 2 16 52 M50 21 1 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 1 22 16 2 Marc Heusschen 1961 Maasrunners 1 22 23 3 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo Lb 1 25 23 4 Jan Neven Tongeren 1 25 26 5 Cor Bos 1964 Geleen 1 25 57 6 Rene van Uum 1961 Maastricht 1 26 18 7 Maxime Knapen 1963 Diepenbeek 1 27 17 8 Wil

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112216360 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 34 43 21 André olislagers 1972 Fortuna 67 36 12 M45 MANNEN MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Peter Mijsberg 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 27 17 2 Rene van de Weijenberg 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 27 24 3 Arnold van Putten 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 27 57 4 Filip Lijnen 1969 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 04 5 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 27 6 Michael Harris 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 28 49 7 Andy Verhoeven 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 29 42 8 Evert van Veldhuizen 1968 GVAC 29 45 9 Rinus Raas 1962 No Limits 30 04 10 Rene Hultermans 1964 Eindhoven Atletiek 30 19 11 Dis Kusters 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 24 12 Etienne Vissers 1968 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 51 13 Twan Opheij 1965 De Keien 32 58 14 Mark Moeskops 1964 AVR 69 33 20 15 Bert Schepers 1962 LOGO 33 46 16 Eric van den Oetelaar 1965 Fortuna 67 35 11 17 Johan Robben Generaal Michaelis 35 40 18 Jan Wijnholds 1969 GVAC 36 28 M55 MANNEN MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Gert Hendrix 1955 Loopgroep PK 29 44 2 Kees van der Put 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 23 3 Sjef van Beers 1959 AVR 69 31 40 4 Peter van Houts 1956 De Keien 32 00 5 Robert Sanchez 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 17 6 Jos Bergervoet 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 32 53 7 Johan van Litsenburg 1952 GVAC 33 33 8 Piet van der Heijden 1957 AVR 69 33 39 9 Joop Slagboom 1953 GVAC 33 45 10 Maurice van der Steen 1960 DAK 33 59 11 Henry Wijffelaars 1956 Fortuna 67 36 20 12 Hein Vissers 1955 Loopgroep Wijbosch 36 48 13 Jos Sanders 1951 avVN 37 41 M65 MANNEN MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Frans Bekers 1949 Loopgroep PK 31 46 2 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 32 56 3 Drikus Haalboom 1947 avVN 33 08 4 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 33 44 5 Wim Hermans 1945 Eindhoven Atletiek 37 36 6 Rinus van Dijck 1943 Eindhoven Atletiek 41 44 7 Ad van Limpt 1943 DES 42 00 8 Peter Hellings 1946 Fortuna 67 44 33 VSEN V SEN MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marjon de Kok 1974 Prins Hendrik 30 16 2 Barbara Ceelen 1974 Loopgroep PK 35 42 3 Evelien Lauwers 1992 AVR 69 37 25 4 Suzanne Franklin 1990 Asterix 38 01 5 Marise Gielen 1989 GVAC 38 33 6 Kathelijn Lemmens 1993 Caesar 40 22 7 Michelle Lavrijsen 1995 AVR 69 40 26 V35 V SEN MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 32 03 2 Maryll Koenraadt 1976 Eindhoven Atletiek 34 10 3 Karin Dekkers 1976 GVAC 35 59 V45 V SEN MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Annie Michiels 1965 AVR 69 31 26 2 Nicole Loeve 1964 Eindhoven Atletiek 31 47 3 Anita Monen 1968 GVAC 35 00 4 Natalia Fokina 1970 Loopgroep De Springbokken 36 40 5 Meriam Kuijpers 1968 GVAC 36 53 6 Karin Lepelaars 1968 GVAC 37 23 7 Inge van Oijen 1966 Fortuna 67 38 13 8 Wally van Laarhoven 1969 GVAC 38 51 V55 V SEN MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Nellie van Beers 1955 Atletiek Oirschot 34 13 2 Anne Rindt 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 34 19 3 Rikie huyberts 1959 Fortuna 67 37 06 4 Heather MacDuff 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 37 33 V65 V SEN MASTERS Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marianne Knapen 1947 Loopgroep PK 39 44 2 Ria van Hoof 1948 AVR 69 40 29 JJUNA J JUNIOREN A Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Joran de Bie 1998 Eindhoven Atletiek 23 44 2 Maik van de Pas 1997 AVR 69 24 04 3 Harrie Meulenbroeks 1997 AVR 69 24 05 MJUNA M JUN A J JUN B Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sanne van Lieshout 1997 Fortuna 67 17 03 2 Sandra Luijten 1998 Generaal Michaelis 17 14 JJUNB M JUN A J JUN B Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Juul Knoester 2000 GVAC 13 38 2 Daan van der Velden 2000 GVAC 14 25 3 Rob Rutjes 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 15 14 4 Wessel Heesters 1999 AVR 69 15 43 5 Rob Schelle 2000 AVR 69 18 42 MKORT KORTE CROSS 25 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Martijn Boon 1997 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 27 2 Rob Michiels 1994 AVR 69 6 34 3 Michael Beuwer 1989 Asterix 6 42 4 Jeffrey Smetsers 1993 De Keien 6 54 5 Marc van Gils 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 12 6 Marc van Lieshout 1996 Fortuna 67 7 29 7 Martin Hoogendorp 1966 GVAC 9 48 VKORT KORTE CROSS 25 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Marta Pape 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 34 2 Anne Castelijns 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 43 3 Nikkie van Willigen 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 51 4 Sernana Tielbeek Kemp 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 52 5 Rosanne van Hoesel 1991 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 54 6 Mira Laurier 1992 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 55 7 Suzanne Faasen 1990 GVAC 8 11 8 José Verstraeten 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 8 44 9 Inge van den Boom 1985 GVAC 8 53 10 Tessa Mom 1996 Eindhoven Atletiek 9 12 11 Kim Wouters 1997 AVR 69 10 06 12 Aniek Dirkx 1995 AVR 69 10 18 13 Ans Saalberg 1960 GVAC 10 29 14 Anne Marijke Voets 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 11 03 JJUNC J JUNIOREN C Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Haico Boer 2001 Energie 6 44 2 Kjell Segers 2001 GVAC 6 52 3 Sven Roosen 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 6 55 4 Tom van Schijndel 2002 Generaal Michaelis 6 56 5 Luuk Verbaandert 2002 GVAC 7 22 6 Tom Michielsen 2002 Generaal Michaelis 7 45 7 Chiel Stikkelbroeck 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 51 8 Max Stofkoper 2002 GVAC 7 53 9 Chis Dekkers 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 7 57 10 Jasper Cobussen 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112214318 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1 Ria Bom 1959 AVR 90 30 15 2 Cia Smulders 1955 Achilles 33 09 3 Rosalie Sijben Claessen 1957 Achilles 34 26 V REC DAMES RECREANT Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Lisette Smeekens 1992 Nijmegen 43 35 B JUM B JUNIOREN JONG Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Joris Mertens 1999 DJA 15 40 2 Max Donkersloot 1999 THOR 16 00 3 Rik Derks 2000 Groene Ster 17 34 4 Olivier van Namen 1999 DJA 19 02 5 Jorik van de Broek 2000 Etten Leur 19 44 A JUM A JUNIOREN JONG Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Thijs Staps 1997 Road Runners Etten Leur 24 37 2 Mees van de Pas 1997 THOR 26 03 M SEN MAN SENIOR Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Michiel van Nispen 1982 Sprint 37 15 2 Mitchell Franken 1995 Spado 37 24 3 Jesse van de Ven 1993 Spado 37 52 4 Evert van Nigtevecht 1981 Sprint 40 12 5 Nijland 1984 Road Runners Etten Leur 40 52 6 Tim Hanswijk 1988 Diomedon 43 13 7 Rik Palings 1995 THOR 43 42 M 35 MAN 35 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Eltjo van Mechelen 1977 THOR 39 57 2 Patrick van Schilt 1972 Spado 42 02 3 Marlon Deijkers 1974 AV Standdaarbuiten 42 04 4 Teun van Uffelen 1980 Road Runners Etten Leur 43 18 5 Jos de Laat 1979 Achilles 44 36 6 Willem Dekker 1978 Achilles 47 23 M 45 MAN 45 Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Toon Heeren 1967 Achilles 30 17 2 Richard Oosterhout 1965 AVR 90 30 36 3 Kees Lazeroms 1963 Achilles 31 38 4 Roel van Nes 1969 AV Standdaarbuiten 31 47 5 Ad van Beek 1964 Road Runners Etten Leur 32 55 6 Henk

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112212366 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1 joop van der Putten 40 25 7 50 7 500 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Bowen van der Beek 45 26 2 Mark van der Beek 45 27 3 Irma Sijm 48 42 8 75 8 750 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Carin van Bockxmeer 1 00 57 10 00 10 000 METER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd 1 Sjaak van Diepen

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112204121 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    27 24 27 19 69 Wilco Nijkamp 1988 Rijssen 27 56 27 45 70 Emiel Dasselaar 1977 Nijverdal 28 34 28 29 71 Remco Jansen 1988 Rijssen 31 16 31 05 M40 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Dick Elzenga 1966 Veluwe 18 19 18 18 2 Jan Paalman 1974 18 35 18 35 3 Michel van der Heide 1970 Goor 75 18 52 18 51 4 Rene Nijman 1971 Goor 75 20 30 20 29 5 Hendri Schipper 1968 Sibculo 20 42 20 42 6 Andy de Jong 1975 Holten 21 11 21 09 7 Martin Roosink 1973 Markelo 21 18 21 18 8 Gerjan Jonkeren 1973 SISU 21 25 21 25 9 Erik Breukink 1973 Rijssen 21 44 21 41 10 Gerard Brinkman 1971 21 57 21 57 11 Arjan Busscher 1970 Rijssen 22 10 22 07 12 Wim Beltman 1971 AV Rijssen 22 11 22 11 13 Harald Wiggers 1966 Marathon Pim Mulier 22 22 22 19 14 Erwin Stam 1973 23 21 23 17 15 Aldo Mulder 1966 Nijverdal 23 56 23 52 16 Rick Slaghekke 1966 AV Rijssen 24 05 24 03 17 Henk de Boer 1973 rijssen 24 29 24 21 18 Andre Lankamp 1975 Rijssen 24 32 24 26 19 Arian van Gaal 1970 Nijverdal 24 37 24 35 20 Pelen Abnuil 1967 24 39 24 32 21 Edwin Telgenkamp 1967 Atletics Nijverdal 25 32 25 25 22 Jan Maarten Plomp 1970 Rijssen 25 34 25 30 23 Seino Baan 1966 Rijssen 25 42 25 37 24 Herman Kreijkes 1967 AV Rijssen 25 49 25 39 25 Peter Tijhuis 1970 Atletics Nijverdal 26 30 26 23 26 Arjan Reterink 1967 AV Rijssen 26 37 26 25 27 Bert Rietman 1967 Holten 26 39 26 30 28 Hans Bouwhuis 1972 AV Rijssen 27 13 27 03 29 Gerwin Beunk 1972 Rijssen 27 31 27 23 30 Bert Nijland 1967 AV Rijssen 27 43 27 33 31 Derk Hendriks 1968 27 59 27 53 32 Jacco Bijpost 1972 rijssen 29 30 29 21 33 Jan Wessels 1972 rijssen 29 51 29 46 34 Wim Siemerink 1969 Rijssen 30 13 30 07 35 Martin van Goor 1973 Den Ham Ov 30 24 30 24 36 Frank Geels 1967 33 09 33 00 M50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Lucien Perizonius 1959 Hengelo Ov 21 03 21 01 2 Peter Baan 1964 Holten 21 09 21 09 3 Sander Strik 1965 nijverdal 21 23 21 23 4 Jakob Renkema 1956 Atletics Nijverdal 21 43 21 41 5 Jan Roosink 1964 22 23 22 21 6 Harry van Coevorden 1963 Holten 23 41 23 35 7 Gerrit Voortman 1963 Coevorden 23 48 23 44 8 Dick Postmus 1964 Rijssen 24 17 24 17 9 Marcel Wennink 1957 24 48 24 39 10 Jan Stegeman 1960 25 35 25 30 11 Marien Louwerse 1962 Oosterhesselen 26 13 26 08 12 J Schipper 1958 rijssen 27 02 26 49 13 Johan Kippers 1958 Loopgroep Het Lageveld 27 14 27 04 14 Frans Heering 1962 AV Rijssen 27 15 27 08 15 Tonny Schutte 1963 AV Holten 27 50 27 43 16 Jan Lichtenberg 1958 Rijssen 27 59 27 52 17 Jonnie Schutte 1964 Daarlerveen 28 08 27 59 18 Johannes Douma 1963 AV Rijssen 30 30 30 20 19 Jos Rutten 1960 Hengelo Ov 31 58 31 58 20 Jan Beuze 1960 Nijverdal 35 08 35 04 M60 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Aaldert Zomer 1951 Nijverdal 22 53 22 51 2 Guido Pietersma 1949 Hanzesport 22 58 22 55 3 Benno Braamkaar 1950 24 28 24 27 4 Bennie ten Berge 1946 Enter 25 02 24 59 5 Wolter Prins 1950 AV Rijssen 25 08 25 05 6 Jan Assink 1948 AV Rijssen 26 10 26 06 7 Jans Vincent 1948 rijssen 27 28 27 24 8 Jan van Pijkeren 1944 AV Rijssen 30 48 30 41 9 Henk Schulenburg 1949 AV Rijssen 33 37 33 31 10 Johan Luijting 1947 Laren Gld 34 03 33 53 11 Ab Koetsier 1946 AV Holten 34 18 34 11 12 Henk van Heek 1953 34 27 34 27 VSEN 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Sanne Averesch 1999 AV Rijssen 21 03 21 02 2 Jorina Braamhaar 1985 LAAC Twente 21 22 21 20 3 Rachel Sanderman Rozenkam 1992 AV Rijssen 21 38 21 36 4 Sam Wennink 2000 21 56 21 54 5 Rosan Gortworst 1993 Enschede 22 33 22 31 6 Yacintha Aakster 1996 22 45 22 42 7 Chantal Wiggers 1997 Marathon Pim Mulier 23 15 23 12 8 Jorieke Hiltjesdam 1998 Rijssen 24 51 24 46 9 Marloes Wermink 1992 Rijssen 25 06 24 59 10 Muriël Mollink 1992 Atletics Nijverdal 26 01 26 01 11 Carlijn Schutte 2000 Holten 26 22 26 22 12 Laurien te Nijenhuis 1997 Marathon Pim Mulier 26 27 26 25 13 Ellen Altink 1992 Enschede 26 34 26 34 14 Manon Dik 1988 Almelo 26 41 26 37 15 Nadine Timmerman 1999 rijssen 27 06 27 01 16 Annelinde Jongejan 1997 ASV 27 45 27 42 17 Diana Panella 1982 Hengelo Ov 27 49 27 41 18 Ellen Altink 1992 Enschede 28 08 28 08 19 Emmy Landeweerd 1981 Nijverdal 28 18 28 15 20 Judith van Beek 1993 Rijssen 28 29 28 29 21 Danielle Baan 1986 Nijverdal 29 08 29 03 22 Malise Evers 1982 29 25 29 21 23 Britt Beltman 1997 Nijverdal 29 37 29 34 24 Mirjam Luers 1984 Wierden 29 49 29 41 25 Lara Kole 1993 Hengelo Ov 30 13 30 05 26 Mirthe Mewes 1991 30 15 30 06 27 Leonie Baan 1981 Rijssen 30 17 30 08 28 Corine Wessels 1990 30 23 30 14 29 Sharon Beusink 1988 Markelo 30 43 30 33 30 Tara Broekman 1990 Nijverdal 31 32 31 26 31 Dianne Slotboom 1998 nijverdal 31 39 31 32 32 Manon

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112120419 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1971 Lochem 28 37 28 28 7 Alie Botter 1966 Spurt 88 29 19 29 14 8 Annemieke Langen 1969 Emmen 32 13 32 05 9 Olga Scholten 1977 Almelo 37 27 37 16 V50 5 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Gerda Kloek Tusveld 1958 Spurt 88 26 13 26 07 2 Mieke Sellis 1959 Staphorst 30 00 29 55 3 Rita Knol 1965 Loopgroep de Zandstuve 31 10 31 04 MSEN 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Hilco Huisjes 1982 ACO Van Elderen 36 40 36 39 2 Kars Eijsink 1993 Balkbrug 36 46 36 46 3 Pascal Dankelman 1986 ACO Van Elderen 38 39 38 39 4 René Ramaker 1989 Spurt 88 38 55 38 55 5 Pascal van Zon 1984 Hardenberg 41 06 41 05 6 Tim Gerrits 1988 Geesteren Ov 41 51 41 49 7 Harold van Goor 1986 Vroomshoop 42 59 42 58 8 Kevin Timmerman 1991 Hardenberg 43 24 43 22 9 Job Lamberink 1990 Den Ham Ov 44 00 43 54 10 Erik Fokke 1978 Loopgroep de Zandstuve 44 13 44 09 11 Edwin Visserman 1991 Atletics Nijverdal 44 14 44 14 12 Martin de Haan 1978 Dedemsvaart 44 36 44 33 13 Gerjan Kamermans 1983 Vroomshoop 45 46 45 38 14 Wilfred Minkjan 1984 Den Ham Ov 46 00 45 54 15 Arjan Hutten 1982 Dedemsvaart 50 01 49 53 16 Wilbert Lindeboom 1977 Nieuwleusen 54 40 54 34 M40 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Bennie Thunker 1970 Isala 96 39 25 39 24 2 Michiel Huzen 1975 Nieuwleusen 40 52 40 51 3 Rudolf Martens 1975 Hardenberg 41 33 41 31 4 Wim Ramaker 1971 Marienberg 43 41 43 38 5 Ben Davenschot 1966 Loopgroep de Zandstuve 45 31 45 27 6 Ben Smith 1974 Hardenberg 45 43 45 37 7 Igor van Elburg 1972 Ommen 47 21 47 16 8 Rene Hemstede 1972 Hardenberg 47 36 47 33 9 Erik Botter 1966 Hardenberg 48 35 48 30 10 Ferdinand Dam 1974 Daarlerveen 49 49 49 43 M50 10 KILOMETER Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats Vereniging Bruto Netto 1 Jan pieter Mondria 1963 Heerde 38 55 38 54 2 Aje Niks 1962 Westerhaar Vriezenv Wijk 41 24 41 23 3 Erik Bakker 1961 De Bult 42 51 42 50 4 Henk Oldehinkel 1957 Dedemsvaart 44 02 43 58 5 Marten Bolt 1961 BB lopers 45 39 45 38 6 Leo Meijerink 1965 ACO Van Elderen 46 08 46 06 7 Jan Timmerman 1959 Spurt 88 47 23 47 21 8 Gert Goos 1965 Dalfsen 47 30 47 27 9 Jans Berghuis 1958 HAC 63 47 30 47 30 10 Roel Otten 1964 Spurt 88 49 15 49 12 11 Jasper Klein 1960 Dedemsvaart 49 50 49 47 12 Dick Remmers 1963 ACO Van Elderen 50 14 50 08 13 Jan Snijder 1961 Nieuwleusen 51 04 50 57 14 Jürgen Riessenbeck 1958 Emmen 53 26 53 21 15 Mans Veldsink

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2015112120418 (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •