archive-nl.com » NL » U » UITSLAGEN.NL

Total: 668

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Borgers 1974 Oud Beijerland 1 59 11 23 Vincent van Suylekom 1977 Zwijndrecht 2 00 24 24 Jeroen de Lange 1968 Barendrecht 2 00 30 25 Roy Klop 1968 Delta Sport 2 01 54 26 Clemens v d Heydt 1969 Zwijndrecht 2 03 13 27 Tristan Turner 1980 s Gravenhage 2 03 52 28 Jakob Spinder 1970 Roosendaal 2 04 15 29 Peter Overzier 1968 Groene Ster 2 04 22 30 Marien Vlok 1975 Rotterdam 2 05 18 31 Nico Scheffer 1968 vlaardingen 2 05 57 32 Reinoud van Soest 1980 Rijswijk 2 06 02 33 Peter Kok 1967 Vlaardingen 2 09 41 34 Dennis Grashoff 1971 Heinenoord 2 10 44 35 Dannis van IJpen 1970 Rotterdam Running Ambassa 2 10 49 36 Radjesh Ramasray 1970 Rotterdam 2 12 53 37 Martin van Opstal 1974 Spijkenisse 2 13 47 38 Lars Lageweg 1978 Spirit Oud Beijerland 2 14 57 39 Andre Buitenhek 1969 Den Haag 2 17 13 40 Rob Smit 1972 Dutch Runners 2 18 20 41 Piet Borsboom 1967 Maassluis 2 19 00 42 Jos Knops 1971 Oude Tonge 2 20 57 43 Jay Biharie 1980 Rotteream 2 23 03 44 Franco de Waal 1973 Achthuizen 2 24 16 45 Marcel Frijmuth 1968 Numansdorp 2 26 10 46 Edwin van Hagen 1970 Rotterdam 2 26 10 47 Klaas Smit 1968 Groene Ster 2 30 22 48 Jesse Koymans 1980 Wateringen 2 34 09 49 Bjorn Casteleijn 1980 Streefkerk 2 35 27 50 Adrie Sinterklaas 1966 Westmaas 2 42 51 M50 25 KILOMETER Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Wim Tinke 1960 Energie 1 39 23 2 Arco Cooiman 1964 avVN 1 42 49 3 Carel Slijk 1962 Spirit Oud Beijerland 1 44 04 4 Willem van der Kooij 1956 De Kieviten 1 46 10 5 Hans Huurman 1960 Spado 1 48 16 6 Piet van der Vorm 1965 Loopgroep PK 1 49 13 7 Osvaldo Fernandes de Brit 1963 PAC 1 51 38 8 Henk Vermaas 1957 Rotterdam Atletiek 1 51 42 9 Ron Huizer 1960 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1 51 52 10 Lillo Profita 1958 PAC 1 55 31 11 Wim van Ruiven 1961 Loopgroep PK 1 56 13 12 Willem den Hartog 1961 Zwijndrecht 1 56 43 13 Hans van der Mast 1953 Schiedam 1 57 27 14 Wim van Leest 1955 Groene Ster 1 58 52 15 Jan Groen 1958 Start 78 1 59 24 16 Bram Kotvis 1961 Delta Sport 1 59 25 17 Koert Velders 1961 AV Gouda 1 59 29 18 Marcel Tuuderman 1963 2 01 30 19 Mustapha Ouagmiri 1961 Rotterdam 2 01 40 20 Juan Caeiro Mouzo 1965 Energie 2 03 06 21 John Sprokop 1963 Rotterdam 2 04 47 22 Rob Verhorst 1952 PAC 2 05 34 23 Corne van Dorst 1957 2 05 51 24 Jan Vos 1965 Spirit Oud Beijerland 2 06 08 25 Marcel van Rijswijk 1960 Groene Ster 2 07 57 26 Theo den Braanker 1965 Sliedrecht 2 08 44 27 Michel van Huut

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016020606239&tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Uitslagen.nl |
    25 38 33 Jeroen Visser 2003 Atverni 25 40 JJD1 JONGENS JUN D1 Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Jarik van de Mast 2004 Altis 8 05 2 Daniël van der Poel 2004 Phoenix 8 06 3 Rick van der Meer 2004 AV Zeewolde 8 08 4 William Knol 2004 Hellas 8 10 5 Gies Oude Brunink 2004 Fit 8 19 6 Lasse Klijn 2004 U Track 8 35 7 Erik Cana 2004 Spirit Lelystad 8 35 8 Liam de Bruijne 2004 Altis 8 47 9 Bas van Groenestein 2004 Almere 81 8 52 10 Antoni Elkenbracht 2004 Phoenix 8 56 11 Dawi van den Boogert 2004 AV Zeewolde 8 57 12 Jip de Greef 2004 Altis 8 59 13 Oscar Meijer 2004 Altis 9 00 14 Sverre Meesters 2004 Altis 9 03 15 Hendrik Esman 2004 Pijnenburg 9 04 16 Julian Dorresteijn 2004 Pijnenburg 9 06 17 Thomas Schols 2004 Atverni 9 07 18 Gijs Broere 2004 Triathlon 9 10 19 Mats Roskamp 2004 BAV 9 12 20 Tijmen Hoogendoorn 2004 BAV 9 13 21 Pim Zeeman 2004 Hellas 9 15 22 Iker Bruggink 2004 Phoenix 9 17 23 Sem Kleijne 2004 Fit 9 18 24 Bo Wierts 2004 BAV 9 26 25 Koen van der Linde 2004 Altis 9 27 26 Joscha Giesen 2004 BAV 9 27 27 Jonas Kole 2004 Altis 9 35 28 Rens van Rhijn 2004 BAV 9 40 29 Jort Mol Lous 2004 BAV 9 44 30 Wessel Ekelmans 2004 Almere 81 9 45 31 Koudijs 2004 Spirit Lelystad 9 45 32 Jonah Broer 2004 Triathlon 9 46 33 Douwe Slijderink 2004 Phoenix 9 55 34 Hugo van Westerneng 2004 Triathlon 9 56 35 Storm Schifflers 2004 Clytoneus 9 56 36 Floris van Schagen 2004 Triathlon 10 20 37 David Dalmeijer 2004 Altis 10 26 38 Sebastian Segrist 2004 Pijnenburg 10 29 39 Tiziano de Kruijf 2004 BAV 10 30 40 Sven Herber 2004 Hellas 10 35 41 Ysbrand Dekker 2004 Triathlon 11 07 42 Floyd Verwoert 2004 Altis 11 15 43 Twan Duijst 2004 BAV 11 16 44 Abel Remkes 2004 Altis 11 39 45 Youp Grundel 2004 Almere 81 12 03 46 Casper Zijderveld 2004 Altis 12 04 47 Vincent Kok 2004 Altis 12 06 48 Jonas Stupar 2004 Clytoneus 12 10 MJD2 MEISJES JUN D2 Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Tamar Veltman 2003 Almere 81 5 32 2 Sanne Schouten 2003 Atverni 5 33 3 Sara Schouten 2003 Atverni 5 36 4 Janneke van Hofslot 2003 Altis 5 48 5 Carlijn de Bie 2003 Atverni 5 51 6 Iris de Bie 2003 Atverni 6 09 7 Sarah van Tuijl 2003 Almere 81 6 13 8 Amara Nnadi 2003 Altis 6 15 9 Carmen Huikeshoven 2003 Altis 6 16 10 Rixt Vos 2003 Clytoneus 6 19 11 Loïs Kok 2003 Altis 6 30 12 Paula Lots 2003 U Track 6 41 13 Noa Harteman 2003 AV Zeewolde 6 47 14 Aniek Kothman 2003 Altis 6 49 15 Dana Buitenhuis 2003 AV Zeewolde 6 51 16 Sanne Bakker Schut 2003 Triathlon 6 51 17 Nadieh Meerman 2003 Almere 81 6 53 18 Maura te Grotenhuis 2003 Triathlon 6 59 19 Kim Lutgendorp 2003 Almere 81 7 00 20 Chaja Plochg 2003 Triathlon 7 01 21 Pien Kempe 2003 Altis 7 02 22 Nienke Overgoor 2003 Hellas 7 07 23 Ellis de Vries 2003 Altis 7 10 24 Merel Hogewind 2003 Hellas 7 10 25 Kendra Limburg 2003 Triathlon 7 18 26 Hannah Garritsen 2003 Clytoneus 7 25 27 Valerie Bernasco 2003 Triathlon 7 29 28 Ilse Hoebe 2003 Altis 7 29 29 Marit Gageldonk 2003 Altis 7 30 30 Kaixin Tensen 2003 Triathlon 7 40 MJD1 MEISJES JUN D1 Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Nynke Streppel 2004 Fit 5 46 2 Roos Wortel 2004 Pijnenburg 6 09 3 Luna Zimnik 2004 Clytoneus 6 11 4 Meike Stoter 2004 Triathlon 6 15 5 Emma Kamer 2004 Hellas 6 22 6 Renske Jekel 2004 Fit 6 24 7 Julia Borst 2004 Fit 6 26 8 Myrthe Martens 2004 Altis 6 29 9 Eva van Ieperen 2004 Pijnenburg 6 31 10 Lisanne Boot 2004 Hellas 6 34 11 Norah Kippersluis 2004 Pijnenburg 6 35 12 Femke Leguit 2004 Almere 81 6 35 13 Lena Broere 2004 Triathlon 6 37 14 Elin Kruizinga 2004 Altis 6 38 15 Nora Kwakman 2004 Triathlon 6 40 16 Elle Meijer 2004 Almere 81 6 44 17 Marlot Groeneweg 2004 Altis 6 46 18 Sofie van der Kamp 2004 Phoenix 6 51 19 Vera Tegelaar 2004 Almere 81 6 54 20 Lois Donkers 2004 Almere 81 6 58 21 Janna de la Croix 2004 Triathlon 7 00 22 Faith van Dam 2004 Spirit Lelystad 7 01 23 Jetske Meijer 2004 Altis 7 01 24 Marloes Bosman 2004 Hellas 7 03 25 Daan Blijenberg 2004 Triathlon 7 04 26 Hanna Latour 2004 Triathlon 7 05 27 Jolijn Stemerdink 2004 Triathlon 7 05 28 Zarah van Hoegee 2004 Pijnenburg 7 08 29 Robin van der Have 2004 Altis 7 09 30 Isabel Kerstholt 2004 Altis 7 15 31 Naomi Post 2004 Altis 7 17 32 Marit de Munnik 2004 AV Zeewolde 7 19 33 Imke Boersma 2004 Phoenix 7 19 34 Veerle Dijkstra 2004 Phoenix 7 19 35 Fleur van t Klooster 2004 Altis 7 21 36 Demi Engel 2004 Almere 81 7 26 37 Lieke Koene 2004 Altis 7 27 38 Jula Wilms 2004 Triathlon 7 28 39 Yanna Bijl 2004 Atverni 7 28 40 Silke Mensink 2004 Triathlon 7 32 41 Amber Brouwer 2004 Altis 7 42 42 Jayde de Bruin 2004 Pijnenburg 7 43 43 Evy Post 2004 Triathlon 7 43 44 Indira Hassen 2004 Altis 7 45 45 Dagmar Schepers 2004 Altis 7 45 46 Sterre van der Zouw 2004 Altis 7 47 47 Lisanne van de Grift 2004 Almere 81 7 59 48 Eeske Roex 2004 Triathlon 8 05 49 Ynske van de Poll 2004 Altis 8 54 JPD JONGENS PUP D Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Robin Meinten 2009 AV Zeewolde 3 23 2 Casper Slagt 2009 Altis 3 28 3 Lucas van Lien 2009 AV Zeewolde 3 37 4 Jens van de Wetering 2009 Triathlon 3 40 5 Twan Huisman 2009 Altis 3 44 6 Bauke Streefland 2009 Pijnenburg 3 54 7 Bjorn Timmer 2009 Triathlon 3 56 8 Brent Schifflers 2009 Clytoneus 4 01 9 Nils Medema 2009 Altis 4 02 10 Mees Blijenberg 2009 Triathlon 4 09 11 Camiel van Ek 2009 Hellas 4 12 MPD MEISJES PUP D Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Alexandra Koenis 2009 Almere 81 3 23 2 Laura Duits 2009 Pijnenburg 3 27 3 Suze van Leur 2009 Altis 3 37 4 Jette de Jonge 2009 BAV 3 39 5 Saar de Vooght 2009 BAV 3 44 6 Roos Kempe 2009 Altis 3 49 7 Fé Legall Melendez 2009 Pijnenburg 3 50 8 Roos Trip 2009 BAV 3 50 9 Kathelijne ter Huurne 2009 Hellas 3 50 10 Anna Strang van Hees 2009 Pijnenburg 4 05 11 May Otto 2009 Pijnenburg 4 07 12 Laura van Maanen 2009 BAV 4 09 JPC JONGENS PUP C Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Florijn van der Vliet 2008 Pijnenburg 4 58 2 Kasper van Aalst 2008 Clytoneus 5 08 3 Mike van de Vooren 2008 Hellas 5 13 4 Martijn Leih 2008 Clytoneus 5 15 5 Tjalling van Leerdam 2008 Phoenix 5 16 6 Luc Breton 2008 Fit 5 17 7 Twan Goudena 2008 Clytoneus 5 20 8 Thomas Daselaar 2008 Pijnenburg 5 26 9 Silvan van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 5 29 10 Tijn van der Grijp 2008 Altis 5 33 11 Tim van de Burgwal 2008 Altis 5 36 12 Floris Kamer 2008 Hellas 5 37 13 Thijmen Hatzmann 2008 BAV 5 38 14 Johannes Hegeman 2008 AV Nijkerk 5 43 15 Niels Karel 2008 Altis 5 43 16 Jaron Hamoen 2008 AV Zeewolde 5 44 17 Nodin Schoonderwoerd 2008 Pijnenburg 5 47 18 Mike Kragten 2008 Altis 5 47 19 Joris Lamaker 2008 Altis 5 47 20 Mathijs Bakker 2008 Almere 81 5 47 21 Chris de Jong 2008 Pijnenburg 5 49 22 Jeppe Meesters 2008 Altis 5 52 23 David Knuth 2008 Altis 5 55 24 Stijn Kroeze 2008 Altis 5 56 25 Sijmen van der Harst 2008 Altis 6 07 26 Jarik Smit 2008 AV Zeewolde 6 07 27 Ilian van Schaik 2008 Phoenix 6 08 28 Mick Frerix 2008 Triathlon 6 09 29 Jonne Velstra 2008 BAV 6 11 30 Thijn Metten 2008 Altis 6 15 31 Jop van den Hoorn 2008 Triathlon 6 18 32 Ewoud van Schaik 2008 AV Zeewolde 6 21 33 Tycho van Hussel 2008 AV Nijkerk 6 27 34 Aron Taanman 2008 BAV 6 30 35 Justin van Dam 2008 AV Zeewolde 6 31 36 Noam Michiels 2008 Clytoneus 6 36 37 Teun Heijerman 2008 Altis 6 40 38 Jurre Lamaker 2008 Altis 6 47 39 Tom Westdijk 2008 Altis 6 47 MPC MEISJES PUP C Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Renske van der Maas 2008 Fit 5 16 2 Linde Zijlstra 2008 Altis 5 18 3 Roos Verblauw 2008 Altis 5 21 4 Iris Rietvelt 2008 Pijnenburg 5 24 5 Noortje Zwaal 2008 Altis 5 32 6 Daniëlle Kaptein 2008 Clytoneus 5 36 7 Marit Kleijnen 2008 Pijnenburg 5 37 8 Yara Keers 2008 Fit 5 45 9 Iris van Eerde 2008 AV Zeewolde 5 53 10 Noa Zomer 2008 Triathlon 5 57 11 Nikki Vroemen 2008 Triathlon 5 59 12 Romy Bendamon 2008 Triathlon 6 02 13 Sarah Jane de Bruijne 2008 Altis 6 07 14 Mette van der Veen 2008 Pijnenburg 6 11 15 Inge Kleijs 2008 Atverni 6 12 16 Giulia Invernizzi 2008 Hellas 6 19 17 Meinou de Jong 2008 Triathlon 6 20 18 Inaya Yahyaoui 2008 Almere 81 6 22 19 Jade Broer 2008 Triathlon 6 24 20 Noa Schut 2008 Altis 6 27 21 Elise van Doorn 2008 Atverni 6 33 22 Eva Wagemakers 2008 Altis 6 33 23 Karlijn Mossink 2008 Altis 6 36 24 Donna Lokhorst 2008 Altis 6 44 25 Majken Berends 2008 BAV 6 47 26 Isolde Bisschop 2008 Triathlon 6 51 27 Yfke van der Meer 2008 Altis 6 51 28 Fleur Emo 2008 Atverni 6 52 29 Milou Veldhuis 2008 Pijnenburg 6 55 30 Julia Zwaan 2008 Almere 81 6 56 31 Anouk Bakker 2008 Triathlon 6 57 32 Jana Uilenreef 2008 Altis 6 59 33 Mayke van Lieshout 2008 Triathlon 6 59 34 Jamila Junker 2008 Altis 7 08 35 Lisa Kerkhoff 2008 Pijnenburg 7 10 36 Reneé Rijnja 2008 Triathlon 7 43 37 Jorieke van Duinen 2008 BAV 7 50 38 Mandy Mulder 2008 Fit 8 36 JPB JONGENS PUP B Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Sybe van Dijk U Track 6 07 2 William van Triest 2007 Clytoneus 6 07 3 Nariño Renfurm 2007 Almere 81 6 13 4 Bas Pilgram 2007 Hellas 6 26 5 Björn Engel 2007 Almere 81 6 29 6 Tycho de Vries 2007 Spirit Lelystad 6 31 7 Quirijn Pastoor 2007 AV Zeewolde 6 34 8 Arvin Bronder 2007 Altis 6 35 9 Roemer de Jong 2007 Triathlon 6 43 10 Lucas Scheepers 2007 Almere 81 6 48 11 Menno Hoornstra 2007 ATHLOI 6 52 12 Bram Goossens 2007 Atverni 6 55 13 Yvar Riphagen 2007 BAV 6 58 14 Guus Boorsma 2007 Altis 6 59 15 Rens Kelder 2007 Triathlon 7 00 16 Tim Verhagen 2007 Hellas 7 02 17 Jelle van der Heijden 2007 Altis 7 04 18 Thijs Kempe 2007 Altis 7 05 19 Noah Groen in t Wout 2007 Clytoneus 7 06 20 Teun Lip 2007 Triathlon 7 11 21 Lars Bergmann 2007 Triathlon 7 12 22 Benjamin Gotte 2007 Triathlon 7 15 23 Jesse Cools 2007 Altis 7 18 24 Tom Zwaan 2007 Almere 81 7 19 25 Bram Houtveen 2007 Altis 7 21 26 Felix Bosschaart 2007 Phoenix 7 23 27 Thobian van As 2007 Triathlon 7 24 28 Jelmer Trip 2007 BAV 7 25 29 Maarten Arnoldus 2007 Pijnenburg 7 27 30 Jente van Geest 2007 Altis 7 30 31 Brigt van Apeldoorn 2007 Triathlon 7 31 32 Timo Kieft 2007 Pijnenburg 7 37 33 Kes Humphries 2007 Fit 7 46 34 Brett van Zijtveld 2007 Altis 7 47 35 Luuk van Meerveld 2007 BAV 7 51 36 Thorsten Berghegen 2007 BAV 7 56 37 Yuri Vink 2007 Phoenix 8 02 38 Jaouad Boussakout 2007 Phoenix 8 04 39 Jelle Noorlander 2007 Triathlon 8 07 40 Satria Jansen 2007 Triathlon 8 07 41 Thijs Schukken 2007 Altis 8 10 42 Bart Jansen 2007 Altis 8 14 43 Rico Osnabrugge 2007 Phoenix 8 16 44 Jochem van den Berg 2007 AV Zeewolde 8 35 45 Koen Rijkers 2007 Triathlon 8 55 46 Wessel Schuller 2007 Triathlon 8 58 47 Etienne Hartgers 2007 BAV 9 12 48 Pepijn Holm 2007 Triathlon 9 18 49 Jens Werner 2007 Triathlon 9 47 MPB MEISJES PUP B Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Evie de Roos 2007 Fit 6 24 2 Fenna van der Kooij 2007 Altis 6 49 3 Danne Mossink 2007 Altis 6 55 4 Tirza Streppel 2007 Fit 7 08 5 Benthe de Jong 2007 AV Nijkerk 7 09 6 Madelief van Leur 2007 Altis 7 10 7 Micha Waterval 2007 Almere 81 7 12 8 Nynke Glas 2007 Spirit Lelystad 7 14 9 Imke van der Spoel 2007 Altis 7 17 10 Rosalie Franken 2007 Almere 81 7 19 11 Lieve Kroon 2007 Almere 81 7 20 12 Eveline Sikkema 2007 Pijnenburg 7 24 13 Mara Schouw 2007 Pijnenburg 7 25 14 Berrit Roex 2007 Triathlon 7 29 15 Ella Haaksman 2007 Hellas 7 29 16 Carmen Lijzenga 2007 Triathlon 7 29 17 Jinte Jonker 2007 Triathlon 7 36 18 Jolie Minnée 2007 Triathlon 7 46 19 Kyra van der Meer 2007 Triathlon 7 50 20 Mandy Dorresteijn 2007 Pijnenburg 7 52 21 Carmen Schipper 2007 Pijnenburg 7 53 22 Sasha Smink 2007 Triathlon 7 54 23 Bente Rutten 2007 Altis 7 59 24 Emma de Raad 2007 BAV 7 59 25 Caitlin Verhaar 2007 Pijnenburg 8 08 26 Lotte van de Coterlet 2007 Pijnenburg 8 09 27 Caya Mets 2007 Pijnenburg 8 10 28 Indy Broer 2007 Triathlon 8 11 29 Eva van der Linden 2007 Triathlon 8 16 30 Jetske de Boer 2007 Altis 8 16 31 Tes Harmsen 2007 Phoenix 8 18 32 Liselotte ter Huurne 2007 Hellas 8 19 33 Kim van der Wal 2007 Altis 8 21 34 Dilara Oktay 2007 Pijnenburg 8 23 35 Fenne Kronemeijer 2007 BAV 8 25 36 Nina van de Weerd 2007 BAV 8 25 37 Julia van der Horst 2007 BAV 8 26 38 Emma de Wit 2007 Altis 8 29 39 Esther van Waarde 2007 AV Zeewolde 8 35 40 Loes van Norden 2007 AV Nijkerk 9 18 41 Mette Storm 2007 Pijnenburg 9 27 42 Noor Lassing 2007 Triathlon 9 28 43 Bouchikhi Sabrina 2007 Phoenix 10 00 JPA1 JONGENS PUP A1 Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Gijs Bomer 2006 Hellas 5 55 2 Harm Welleweerd 2006 Hellas 5 59 3 Finn van Ek 2006 Hellas 5 59 4 Diederik van der Vliet 2006 Pijnenburg 6 01 5 Sam de Wild 2006 Hellas 6 06 6 Silas Hoeve 2006 Spirit Lelystad 6 07 7 Tobias Scheepers 2006 Almere 81 6 11 8 Teije van der Kooij 2006 Fit 6 18 9 Thom van der Leest 2006 Altis 6 26 10 Senna Plasschaert 2006 Almere 81 6 26 11 Rick Snijder 2006 Triathlon 6 28 12 Rogier Groeneweg 2006 Altis 6 34 13 Benjamin Post 2006 Altis 6 34 14 Julian Kwakman 2006 Triathlon 6 37 15 Benaiah Bergwijn 2006 Atverni 6 39 16 Jonathan van Lien 2006 AV Zeewolde 6 40 17 Aaron Bos 2006 AV Zeewolde 6 42 18 David Fontein 2006 Hellas 6 47 19 Niels Hulsman 2006 Altis 6 52 20 Philip Walraven 2006 Altis 6 54 21 Ties Meeuwissen 2006 Phoenix 6 55 22 Sven Huijnen 2006 Altis 6 57 23 Ivo Sjenitzer 2006 Pijnenburg 6 58 24 Timo Straathof 2006 U Track 6 58 25 Julian Koehorst 2006 Spirit Lelystad 7 01 26 Jelle Wanders 2006 ATHLOI 7 06 27 Edward Dijkstra 2006 Fit 7 07 28 Milan Tromp 2006 Almere 81 7 08 29 Stijn Beverwijk 2006 Triathlon 7 08 30 Levi Relyveld 2006 Atverni 7 09 31 Wouter van Dorst 2006 Triathlon 7 10 32 Jarne van de Poll 2006 Altis 7 13 33 Quint Keers 2006 Fit 7 14 34 Kian Schouten 2006 Fit 7 15 35 Pascal Ekelmans 2006 Almere 81 7 15 36 Yasper van Hoegee 2006 Pijnenburg 7 15 37 Boris Hermsen 2006 Atverni 7 15 38 Kiran Schoonderwoerd 2006 Pijnenburg 7 20 39 Willem van Veenendaal 2006 Hellas 7 28 40 Ard de Jong 2006 Altis 7 31 41 Milan Norg 2006 Altis 7 32 42 David de Vente Peters 2006 Spirit Lelystad 7 34 43 Alexi Michielse 2006 Pijnenburg 7 35 44 Aaron Grul 2006 Phoenix 7 35 45 Boet van Bakel 2006 Triathlon 7 36 46 Giel Sportel 2006 Altis 7 38 47 Steven Koenis 2006 Almere 81 7 39 48 Lars Mulder 2006 Altis 7 41 49 Yarno de Jong 2006 Spirit Lelystad 7 43 50 Max Rijkers 2006 Triathlon 7 43 51 Davi Pfaff 2006 Spirit Lelystad 7 47 52 Ezra van den Boogert 2006 AV Zeewolde 7 48 53 Willem Bakker 2006 Phoenix 7 52 54 Marijn Keswiel 2006 Pijnenburg 7 55 55 Ralph Vangangel 2006 Atverni 8 08 56 Arjan Jagernath 2006 U Track 8 12 57 Guus Roskamp 2006 BAV 8 15 58 Theun Blommers 2006 Pijnenburg 8 16 59 Stijn Engelsma 2006 Spirit Lelystad 8 17 60 Lucas Pasker 2006 Altis 8 17 61 Tobias Boxman 2006 Hellas 8 18 62 Martijn Worst 2006 Altis 8 19 63 Sam Wisniewski 2006 AV Zeewolde

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016020602114&tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Hofsteenge 1988 Assen 37 52 71 Martine Braam 1973 Eelde 37 55 72 Monique Meis 1969 Groningen 37 57 73 Wypkje Hamburg 1975 Drachten 37 57 74 Aukje Pranger 1956 Groningen 37 57 75 Carlijn Veenstra 2000 Groningen 37 58 76 Mareikje Pfenning 1983 Groningen 38 05 77 Naomi Teekamp 1987 Groningen 38 06 78 Lonneke Fust 1974 Groningen 38 12 79 Janneke van der Veen 1966 Groningen 38 14 80 Corrie Perdok 1969 Groningen 38 16 81 Jacqueilne Koeze 1975 Groningen 38 16 82 Rianne Tjarks 1988 Rolde 38 19 83 Andrea Schutte 1993 Groningen 38 20 84 Jacqueline Maschewski 1980 Eelderwolde 38 21 85 ANNE van der Geest 1992 Groningen 38 23 86 Nina Delbo 1980 Eelderwold 38 24 87 Fleur van der Meer 1982 Woudbloem 38 24 88 Mariska Hogenberg 1984 Groningen 38 27 89 Angelika Bloem 1982 Groningen 38 27 90 Yvonne van der Weijden 1987 Emmen 38 34 91 Janny Dekker 1950 Groningen 38 42 92 Kirsten van Os 1987 Groningen 38 44 93 Yvonne Wiltjer 1972 Haren Gn 38 45 94 Ilona Straatman 1978 Assen 38 46 95 Linda Zijlema 1989 Groningen 38 47 96 Meta Berrelkamp 1986 Eelde 38 49 97 Renee Legebeke 1986 Groningen 38 50 98 Nynke Thijs 2000 Eelde 38 56 99 Iris Mijnen 1999 Haren Gn 38 57 100 Marije Kromkamp 1990 Groningen 39 02 101 Corrie Klompien 1964 Zuidhorn 39 05 102 Lisa Esenbrink 1987 Groningen 39 06 103 Nienke Timmer 1984 Vries 39 07 104 Tanja Brouwer 1992 Scheemda 39 08 105 Ypie Aalders 1980 Groningen 39 14 106 Myrna van Veen 2000 Groningen 39 14 107 Franca Maat 2001 Eelderwolde 39 16 108 Es van der Vegt 1965 Zuidhorn 39 20 109 Kirsten Liebe 1978 Groningen 39 22 110 Carlijn Teeuwen 1983 Groningen 39 22 111 Samantha van der Sluis 1986 Zuurdijk 39 23 112 Meri Cools 1995 Groningen 39 26 113 Manon Pruim 1975 Glimmen 39 31 114 Janny Draaisma 1967 Groningen 39 31 115 Gea Poppen 1966 Groningen 39 35 116 Miranda Westers 1982 Zuidbroek 39 35 117 Linda Waanders 1977 Groningen 39 36 118 Kim Scheper 1992 Meppel 39 41 119 Marjolein Rolvers 1973 Groningen 39 43 120 Marjon Polman 1988 Assen 39 48 121 Hanna Halma 1952 Groningen 39 49 122 Khoji Teunissen 1971 Groningen 39 53 123 Gerry Schultinga 1965 Zuidlaren 39 54 124 Yolanda Veld 1989 Groningen 39 55 125 Esther Kok 1995 Groningen 39 56 126 Krista dunnewind 1982 Eelde 40 02 127 Laura Wolfs 1985 Groningen 40 09 128 Justine de Bruijne Vermaa 1985 Groningen 40 13 129 Debbie Groesz 1970 Paterswolde 40 14 130 Isabella Hornhuis Kümmerl 1979 Eelderwolde 40 18 131 Damea Tebbes 1974 Groningen 40 19 132 Cindy Visser 1975 Groningen 40 19 133 Jelena Slump 1988 Groningen 40 22 134 Janneke Algera 1970 Eelderwolde 40 23 135 Amanda van Esch 1983 Heerenveen 40 30 136 Froukje Stuursma 1990 Groningen 40 30 137 Trea Schuiling 1967 Sappemeer 40 31 138 Bea Hofsteenge 1984 Zuidlaren 40 32 139 Ydwine Scarse 1989 Groningen 40 32 140 Zwanet Koolhof 1976 Groningen 40 34 141 Anneke Mesman 1954 Groningen 40 34 142 Lieke van den Krommenacker 1985 Sappemeer 40 35 143 Jitty Krol 1975 Groningen 40 41 144 Nancy Klok 1970 Hoogezand 40 41 145 Mirjam Venekamp 1970 Groningen 40 45 146 Karen Venhuizen 1983 Zuidlaren 40 48 147 Inge Schellekens 1977 Eelde 40 48 148 Esther Kromkamp 1988 Groningen 40 53 149 Lisette Thijs 2002 Eelde 40 53 150 Marieke van der Pers 1982 Oldehove 40 58 151 Saskia Koster 1989 Sappemeer 40 59 152 Marije Oosterbaan 1982 Groningen 41 02 153 Anita Weesepoel 1978 Bedum 41 04 154 Aniek Panman 1989 Groningen 41 09 155 Jannie Reinders 1973 Leek 41 12 156 Christien Stedehouder 1971 Sappemeer 41 13 157 Annelies Vermeeren 1982 Groningen 41 13 158 Berna van Dam 1963 Peize 41 14 159 Jorien Bakker 1978 Groningen 41 15 160 Brigitta Boersma 1987 Tolbert 41 18 161 Mariska Top 1978 Eelderwolde 41 19 162 Nienke Bergman 1978 Peize 41 23 163 Jara Reijbroek 1972 Groningen 41 26 164 Nanja Gawel 1962 Paterswolde 41 27 165 Janneke Mol 1985 Groningen 41 29 166 Willemien Bos 1975 Eelde 41 33 167 Antje Scheper 1957 Slochteren 41 36 168 Tina Bos 1961 Boerakker 41 40 169 Janneke Hielkema 1970 Groningen 41 41 170 Jolanda de Vries 1972 Assen 41 43 171 Janny Westers 1997 Eelde 41 46 172 Marielle Kenemans 1969 Groningen 41 47 173 Judith Smilde 1977 Meerstad 41 48 174 Else Wijffels 1962 Kropswolde 41 48 175 Daphne de Wolf 1998 Appingedam 41 53 176 Marieke Schoon 1977 Assen 41 53 177 Marjolein lanting 1970 Groningen 41 55 178 Sigrid Winters 1967 Eelderwolde 41 55 179 Annemarie Coehoorn 1983 Lemmer 41 58 180 Sammy Oor 1997 Lemmer 41 58 181 Margit Gosen 1966 Groningen 41 58 182 Hermine van der Werff 1989 Assen 42 00 183 Ramona Farenhorst 1979 Muntendam 42 01 184 Ingrid Thomas Hayer 1968 Groningen 42 04 185 Quinte Alkemade 1994 Groningen 42 04 186 Sylvia Wierstra 1968 Groningen 42 05 187 Hanny Versluis 1979 Groningen 42 11 188 Marina Swieringa 1995 Sebaldeburen 42 13 189 Sandra Oudenaller 1973 Zuidhorn 42 18 190 Jannie Hamming 1955 Groningen 42 18 191 Diede de Haas 1984 Groningen 42 23 192 Henriëtte Kroeze 1964 Raalte 42 28 193 Elly Bloeme 1962 Raalte 42 28 194 Marian Duiven 1979 Groningen 42 30 195 Janny Visser 1989 Groningen 42 33 196 Siv Witt 1975 Groningen 42 36 197 Margriet Renkema 1986 Groningen 42 38 198 Nynke Koornstra 1982 Groningen 42 39 199 Marieke Wilms 1968 Eelderwolde 42 41 200 Marthy Veen 1954 Groningen 42 44 201 Wanda Pieterman 1983 Uithuizermeeden 42 46 202 Anja Pieterman 1960 Roodeschool 42 47 203 Joan Stinstra 1977 Deinum 42 55 204 Els Niezen 1988 Steendam 42 59 205 Harriet Delhaas 1977 Amsterdam 43 02 206 Linda Adema 1976 Peize 43 04 207 Anneloes de Lange 1986 Eelderwolde 43 10 208 Ciska Rondaan 1988 Leek 43 12 209 Anoek Remminga 1995 Groningen 43 14 210 Hellen van Lienden 1974 Groningen 43 20 211 Sietske de Jong 1992 Groningen 43 22 212 Jissica van Veenendaal 1976 Peize 43 22 213 Ellen Politiek 1958 Paterswolde 43 23 214 Alie Luitjes 1969 Bovensmilde 43 26 215 Karlien Driessen 1993 Groningen 43 31 216 Tijana Perunovic 1979 Groningen 43 32 217 Alexandra CRISAN 1990 Groningen 43 33 218 Danielle van Ruiten 1977 Westerbork 43 35 219 Elly Kins 1972 Groningen 43 41 220 Leonore Koetsier 1995 Groningen 43 49 221 Marjolein Linstra 1987 Groningen 43 52 222 Judith Damminga 1981 Groningen 43 53 223 Nathalie Merkies 1968 Eelderwolde 43 54 224 Susan Berghuis 2002 Groningen 43 55 225 Tineke Willems 1966 Groningen 43 57 226 Linde van Tilburg 1991 Groningen 43 57 227 Eelkje van der Meer 1968 De Knipe 43 58 228 Geertje Hoogeveen 1956 Smilde 43 58 229 Esther Verplanke 1975 Groningen 43 58 230 Itske Huberts 1974 Eelderwolde 43 59 231 Anje van Gijssel 1966 Woudbloem 44 00 232 Aafje van den Akker 1959 Bedum 44 00 233 Karin Meijboom 1983 Groningen 44 03 234 Sjoerdje van der Meer 1967 Deinum 44 03 235 Joan van Putte 1961 Groningen 44 05 236 Mariska Schepers 1973 Lelystad 44 08 237 Bianca Hazenberg 1993 Doezum 44 11 238 Miranda Hoekstra 1969 Peize 44 15 239 Marieke Kruiter 1987 Groningen 44 28 240 Marieke Sluiman 1993 Harkstede 44 34 241 Feikje Robbe 1982 Zuidlaren 44 38 242 Karin van Erp 1986 Peize 44 40 243 Metta Siemens 1964 Groningen 44 41 244 Sibylle van der Meulen 1966 Haren Gn 44 42 245 Petra de Vries 1981 Groningen 44 47 246 Lisette Elzerman Derksen 1977 Eelde 44 48 247 Karin Betten 1988 Oosterwolde Fr 44 49 248 Cristha Betten 1989 Kampen 44 50 249 Laura Koopman 1990 Groningen 44 56 250 Ilse Betten 1996 Groningen 45 03 251 Marleen van der Meer 1998 Garrelsweer 45 09 252 Fleur Brons 2002 Peize 45 15 253 Hilleke Boer 1990 Assen 45 17 254 Annalies van Keulen 1978 Drachten 45 24 255 Miranda Hoeksema 1990 Groningen 45 25 256 Gina Struijck 1963 Groningen 45 25 257 Patricia Visser 1974 Deinum 45 37 258 Jolien van Boven 1996 Groningen 45 38 259 Hannah Westerink 1996 Groningen 45 39 260 Rosanne van der Woude 1987 s Gravenhage 45 42 261 Astrid Nijdam 1979 Haren Gn 45 45 262 Denise Vrakking 1968 Deinum 45 46 263 Ans de Vries 1961 Delfzijl 45 47 264 Magteld Ruiters 1956 Oosterwijtwerd 45 49 265 Lijsbeth Brons 1968 Peize 46 04 266 Wendy van Os 1992 Groningen 46 06 267 Ineke Molenaar 1950 Groningen 46 15 268 Annegrét Oosterhuis 1975 Oude Pekela 46 18 269 Joyce Sweet 1983 Hoogezand 46 18 270 Silvia Drewes Boiten 1976 Muntendam 46 19 271 Eva Kappen 1981 Veendam 46 24 272 Yvonne Brandsma 1983 Heerenveen 46 30 273 Sandra Wubs 1988 Groningen 46 42 274 Dina Hendriks 1963 Kloosterburen 46 48 275 Denice van Vierzen 1989 Assen 46 50 276 Ellen van der Ree 1976 Haren Gn 46 53 277 Ina Vogelzang 1979 Haren Gn 46 53 278 Tinette de Boer 1988 Groningen 46 54 279 Maike Klip 1988 Groningen 47 02 280 Laura Maring 1963 Zuidhorn 47 09 281 Angelique van der Laan 1980 Zuidhorn 47 10 282 Daphne Schnoink 1985 Groningen 47 18 283 Jenny Sander 1985 Leek 47 33 284 Linda Smid 1983 Sneek 47 34 285 Kirsten Krijnen 1983 Vries 47 35 286 Nynke Smit 1989 Assen 47 48 287 Joke van Roon 1951 Leek 47 53 288 Anouk Schipper 1977 Peize 47 54 289 Yvonne Cornax 1976 Peize 47 54 290 Berber Wiersma 1989 Groningen 48 15 291 Vd Zwaag 1970 Muntendam 48 22 292 Coba Nijboer 1958 Veendam 48 22 293 Christiena Nijboer 1981 Veendam 48 25 294 Jolies Dortland 1981 Leeuwarden 48 30 295 Martine Sijtsma 1969 Mantgum 48 31 296 Marjan Hiemstra 1979 Zuidhorn 48 40 297 Dineke Veerman 1958 Groningen 48 41 298 Marjolein Hulsebosch 1994 Eelde 49 02 299 Trees Berg 1970 Hoogezand 49 31 300 Hanneke Vasse 1993 Groningen 50 15 301 Jolanda Knol 1990 Westerbroek 50 23 302 Roelina Stuivenberg 1965 Zuidbroek 50 33 303 Layla 1962 Groningen 51 35 304 Erna van der Vaart 1966 Leek 51 36 305 Siebrig Jacobs 1982 Zuidhorn 51 43 306 Ilja Hedemann 1990 Groningen 53 19 307 Diët van Houten 1957 Roden 54 11 308 Cora Kuiper 1972 Eext 54 19 309 Inez Eulink 1982 Veendam 55 04 310 Danielle Boerma 1979 Veendam 55 11 311 Esther Wolters 1965 Buinen 56 18 312 Gerda Enting 1972 Buinen 56 19 313 Nathalie Laan 1985 Groningen 57 11 314 Esther Nanninga 1989 Oostwold gem Oldambt 59 51 315 Mariette Jansen 1987 Haren Gn 1 08 56 316 Natasja van der Warf 1982 Groningen 1 10 14 317 Carola Scholtens 1982 Assen 1 10 51 318 Marieke Muskee Oostland 1987 Zwolle 1 18 25 319 Hilda Meijerhof 1966 Appingedam 1 22 54 320 Karen Blaakmeer 1970 Groningen 1 29 07 321 Maria Werkman 1966 Groningen 1 33 49 O K G4M OUDER KIND Place Name YOB City Club Gun Time Chip Time 1 Maxim Keur Noah 1974 Groningen 36 09 35 28 2 Gerlof Trinks Floris 1967 Eelderwolde 37 58 37 21 3 Ernst Maring Niels Robin 1971 Eelderwolde 38 24 37 51 4 Ivanka Rijkhoff Thijs Hidde 1973 Eelderwolde 38 21 37 51 5 Henry Schrijver Jasper Dylan 1965 Groningen 38 33 37 57 6 Lisanne Langerijs Nick Ryan 1984 Schöninghsdorf 38 45 38 10 7 Henk Heeringa Mart 1970 Eelderwolde 38 57 38 25 8 Reinder Heres Anouk 1973 Eelderwolde 39 36 39 01 9 Jos Boerema Jurre Jip 1971 Paterswolde 39 33 39 06 10 Gerald Vredevoogd Ruel 1966 Groningen 40 14 39 41 11 Ellen de Groot Joep 1972 Groningen 40 50 40 09 12 Jan Aalfs Milan 1975 Eelderwolde 41 03 40 34 13 Miranda Venema Lennart 1972 Paterswolde 42 47 42 20 14 Pieter Belgraver Morris 1968 Eelde 42 52 42 25 15 Schoon Hoven Mats 1970 Groningen 43 17 42 35 16 Roelof Rademaker Erin 1979 Assen 43 08 42 40 17 Henk Bekkering Simon 1967 Groningen 43 56 43 01 18 Siert Helder David 1971 Groningen 43 44 43 11 19 Loes van Iersel Lotte 1955 Dwingeloo 44 49 44 19 20 Jacqueline Barteling Tobias Jelle 1971 Eelde 44 51 44 25 21 Elsje Vos Ruben Matthijs 1981 Sappemeer 48 00 47 20 22 Maaike de Goeij Sebastian 1970 Eelderwolde 49 27 49 02 23 Miranda Schuiten Esmee 1982 Groningen 50 35 50 06 24 Ilse Broeders Jens 1977 Eelderwolde 51 05 50 32 25 Jolanda Pathuis Tom 1974 Eelderwolde 52 12 51 38 26 Melissa Oudshoorn Fuller Madeleine 1970 Peize 1 01 22 1 00 51 MAN 18 8KM TRAILRUN Place Name YOB City Club Gun Time Chip Time 1 Florian Schmidt 1973 Groningen 1 19 06 1 19 05 2 Taco de Jong 1977 Paterswolde 1 21 26 1 21 26 3 Jelmer Rijkes 1978 Groningen 1 25 26 1 25 13 4 Gerard Terwisscha 1961 Haren Gn 1 26 13 1 26 12 5 Gerard Lange 1963 Groningen 1 27 49 1 27 49 6 Jos Richie 1975 Groningen 1 28 35 1 28 34 7 Tom Scholten 1989 Coevorden 1 29 12 1 28 49 8 Pieter Nieman 1969 Haren Gn 1 28 55 1 28 55 9 Rutger Duursma 1993 Groningen 1 30 55 1 30 40 10 Hendrik de Zwart 1979 Opende 1 31 09 1 31 05 11 Dick Stada 1963 Eelderwolde 1 31 48 1 31 47 12 Pascal Remminga 1956 Groningen 1 32 07 1 32 04 13 Bas van de Ven 1988 Assen 1 33 06 1 33 02 14 Boudewijn Bakker 1969 Groningen 1 33 17 1 33 14 15 Rudolf Jan Raven 1991 Peize 1 33 32 1 33 20 16 Jelmer Samplonius 1985 Groningen 1 34 17 1 34 12 17 Peter Bon 1959 Groningen 1 34 46 1 34 38 18 Albert Vos 1989 Provincie Groningen 1 35 35 1 35 32 19 Jacob Bruining 1969 Zuidbroek 1 35 55 1 35 50 20 Jaap Begeman 1964 Noordbroek 1 35 56 1 35 52 21 Dennis van der Wal 1986 Roden 1 36 24 1 36 19 22 Erik van der Knaap 1964 Uelsen 1 36 37 1 36 34 23 Bart ter Maat 1977 Groningen 1 37 05 1 36 42 24 Bert Beikes 1972 Weener 17 1 36 52 1 36 52 25 Lut v d Molen 1977 Groningen 1 37 09 1 36 55 26 Peter Wijnsma 1964 Eelderwolde 1 37 46 1 37 29 27 Luuk Kruizinga 1977 Aduard 1 38 25 1 38 08 28 Marcel Klein 1970 Peize 1 38 34 1 38 22 29 Martijn Kalk 1981 Nieuwe Pekela 1 38 59 1 38 58 30 Paul Bosma 1965 Glimmen 1 39 20 1 39 14 31 Jan Tjeerd Groenewoud 1964 Groningen 1 40 02 1 39 41 32 Edwin Dasselaar 1992 Groningen 1 39 57 1 39 42 33 Henk van Gijssel 1966 Woudbloem 1 40 17 1 40 14 34 Grietinus Reinders 1972 Leek 1 40 17 1 40 14 35 Adriaan de Bakker 1964 Groningen 1 41 00 1 40 42 36 Lex Doornbos 1973 Sappemeer 1 41 50 1 41 28 37 Hendrik Timmer 1966 Peize 1 41 46 1 41 33 38 Rogier Stout 1980 Provincie Groningen 1 42 12 1 42 10 39 Remko van der Sluis 1980 Zuidwolde Gn 1 42 53 1 42 45 40 Jan Pijpker 1959 Zuidhorn 1 43 01 1 42 57 41 Gerwin de Boer 1978 Provincie Groningen 1 43 00 1 42 57 42 Erik Bouwman 1971 Groningen 1 43 17 1 43 05 43 Nicolaas van Elderen 1984 Groningen 1 43 59 1 43 48 44 Nico Swart 1977 Groningen 1 44 06 1 43 54 45 Stephan Benninga 1986 Groningen 1 44 27 1 44 17 46 Joop Salomons 1962 Wildervank 1 45 09 1 44 56 47 Frank Klont 1989 Groningen 1 45 19 1 45 01 48 Yark Huneman 1978 Groningen 1 45 18 1 45 11 49 Stefan Luis 1976 Groningen 1 45 18 1 45 12 50 Herman Kloosterman 1972 Groningen 1 45 39 1 45 18 51 Rick Visscher 1987 Wagenborgen 1 46 58 1 46 02 52 Daniël Kiwiet 1974 Scheemda 1 47 18 1 47 11 53 Ad Peltenburg 1950 Groningen 1 47 21 1 47 17 54 Rompt Noordenbos 1964 Den Ham Gn 1 47 49 1 47 29 55 Jans Oeben 1961 Groningen 1 47 39 1 47 31 56 Michiel Mulder 1982 Groningen 1 48 22 1 47 57 57 Harrie Commies 1972 Emmen 1 48 18 1 48 08 58 Ludo Marrink 1993 Groningen 1 49 00 1 48 50 59 Klaas Jan Veldkamp 1984 Warffum 1 49 34 1 49 27 60 Michiel Reinders 1984 s Gravenhage 1 49 57 1 49 33 61 David Bos 1977 Groningen 1 50 22 1 49 55 62 Geertjan Emmens 1957 Groningen 1 50 20 1 50 05 63 Jaap Brugman 1964 Groningen 1 50 16 1 50 16 64 Jetse Bakker 1965 Assen 1 50 24 1 50 17 65 Jan Willem Frederiks 1964 Groningen 1 50 27 1 50 24 66 Jan Folbert 1960 Eelderwolde 1 50 44 1 50 37 67 Andy Schroeder 1976 Leek 1 51 17 1 51 07 68 Frank Scholten 1988 Amsterdam 1 52 37 1 52 13 69 Jan de Jong 1951 Groningen 1 53 15 1 53 08 70 Roelof Olthof 1953 Groningen 1 53 55 1 53 39 71 Thië Lycklama à Nijeholt 1967 Groningen 1 54 34 1 54 23 72 Carlo van der Wiel 1971 Leek 1 54 39 1 54 28 73 AnneBart Bolt 1968 Leek 1 54 38 1 54 29 74 Ronald Verbree 1965 Leek 1 55 11 1

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013150234&tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    35 4 Jan Hoogers 1 49 46 1 49 43 5 Dennis Dekker 1 50 00 1 49 55 6 Arjen Keers 1 50 01 1 50 00 7 John Snakenburg 1 50 01 1 49 57 8 Toine Martens 1 54 14 1 54 11 9 Jan Terburg 2 03 54 2 03 52 10 Joost de Jong 2 08 21 2 08 17 VROUW 21KM Place Name YOB

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013121420&tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Gert Eppink 1961 Harderwijk 24 22 27 Harry Veldkamp 1961 Nunspeet 24 37 28 Marcel van Ommen 1990 Nunspeet 24 38 29 Karel Noorderink 1972 Nunspeet 24 41 30 Roelof Pepping 1947 avVN 24 48 31 Albert Poortinga 1970 Ermelo 25 01 32 Gijs de Jager 1984 Harderwik 25 24 33 Robert Klerks 1968 Nunspeet 25 30 34 Bryan Lokhorst 1990 Harderwijk 26 30 35 Lex van der Beek 1990 Ermelo 26 49 36 Eric van Maas 1968 werum 27 00 37 Ebko Veen 1963 Harderwijk 27 43 38 Henny Lammers 1959 Harderwijk 28 22 39 Co Twillert 1949 Harderwijk 28 33 40 Floris van den Hoek 2003 Harderwijk 29 03 41 Jan Nieuwenhuis 1959 zeewolde 29 23 42 Harco de Bruin 1962 Ermelo 30 24 43 JP van der Velde 1960 Harderwijk 30 48 44 Nico Heeman 1961 Harderwijk 31 02 45 Bram van Maare 2003 Harderwijk 31 39 46 Lex Smeets 1955 Harderwijk 35 09 47 Jaap Koppenhagen 1947 Ermelo 36 47 D5 5 KILOMETER Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Linda van Bemmel 1985 Ermelo 21 49 2 Kirsten Hogebrug 1992 Ermelo 23 30 3 Naomi Heimensen 1986 Nijkerk Gld 24 04 4 Shanna Strijker 2000 Dronten 24 27 5 Lotus Westerhof 1995 leeuwarden 24 54 6 Vida Poortinga 1974 Ermelo 25 11 7 Marian Steenbergen 1967 Leusden 26 29 8 Inge Hoekstra 1972 Hierden 28 09 9 Karlijn van der Hoek 2001 Putten 28 26 10 Aleida Hoffman 1973 Ermelo 28 36 11 Leonie Arbon 1987 Ermelo 28 36 12 Nathanie Heimensen 1984 Nijkerk Gld 28 56 13 Leonie Nap 1988 rhenen 29 11 14 Annegreeth Hamstra 1970 Harderwijk 29 45 15 Linda Koning 1969 Harderwijk 29 53 16 Joke Sels 1964 Harderwijk 30 22 17 Eline Besthel 1988 Harderwijk 31 30 18 Antoinette van Putte 1963 Ermelo 32 02 19 Eline verburgt vd Werff 1961 Zwolle 32 21 20 Karin Weijters 1961 Harderwijk 32 44 21 Janny van de Berg 1962 Harderwijk 33 32 22 Anne Kolk 1990 Ermelo 34 49 23 Rita Hoving 1963 Athlos 35 35 24 Karien van der Werf 1959 Harderwijk 36 34 25 Marjan Kuipers 1960 Harderwijk 39 05 26 Annita Datema 1971 Putten 39 06 27 Jennine Bonhof 1985 Harderwijk 57 51 H10 10 KILOMETER Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Jesper Knoop 1982 Amersfoort 40 31 2 Arjan Duits 1981 Barneveld 43 25 3 Davy van Duinen 1991 Harderwijk 43 58 4 Folkert Visser 1970 Nunspeet 44 53 5 Peter Sels 1963 Harderwijk 45 17 6 Farid Bouzalmat 1972 Harderwijk 45 22 7 Alwin Richter 1969 Lelystad 45 27 8 Daan van Oosten 1985 Harderwijk 45 37 9 Erwin Noorman 1970 Lelystad 46 09 10 Koen Spoorenberg 1967 Landsmeer 47 20 11 Mohamed Kasmi 1964 Harderwijk 48 07 12 Eric van Gool 1966 Harderwijk 48 09 13 Hein Frens 1969 Nunspeet 48 12 14 Rob Pit 1951 Baarn 48 27 15 Elbert van der Berg 1957 Harderwijk 49 09 16 Bartho van Maare 1965 Harderwijk 49

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013121405&tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    09 6 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 20 32 7 Rita Voets 1953 ATV Venray 22 20 8 Gonny van Ginkel Willems 1952 ATV Venray 24 07 9 Ria van Heijst 1965 Sevenum 25 11 10 Anita vh Nederend 1968 Meterik 26 15 11 Inge vd Ven 1969 Meerlo 26 41 12 Ans Gielen 1954 Melderslo 28 20 MSENK KORTE CROSS Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Pim Lambregts 1996 Swift 13 27 2 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 13 28 3 Sjors Thielen 1989 ATV Venray 13 40 4 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 14 10 5 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 14 33 6 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 14 36 7 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 14 48 8 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 15 26 9 Aziz Assakkali 1979 Venray 15 30 10 Jordi Janssen 1996 Venray 15 33 11 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 15 37 12 Remco Klabbers 1994 Bergen Lb 15 42 13 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 15 58 14 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 16 09 15 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 16 23 16 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 16 24 17 Daan Relou 1991 HAC 16 36 18 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 16 37 19 Nathan ten Holder 1996 ATV Venray 16 45 20 Jules Arts 1997 ATV Venray 17 06 21 Geert Franssen ATV Venray 17 19 22 Thomas hermsen ATV Venray 17 38 23 Richard Coopmans 1995 Helden 17 43 24 Stijn Schambergen 1983 Castenray 18 01 25 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 19 47 26 Graig Owens 1979 Helmond 21 24 27 Stas Thelosen 2000 Tegelen 22 18 M40 K KORTE CROSS Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Frank Timmermans 1962 ATV Venray 16 05 2 Dimitri van Dun 1975 ATV Venray 16 31 3 Paul Brown 1965 ATV Venray 16 44 4 Marcel van Elst 1966 Boxmeer 17 04 5 Carl Sas 1954 Cifla 17 17 6 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 17 33 7 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 17 42 8 Ard Evers 1972 Olympus Land van Cuijk 17 46 9 Perry Peeters 1962 Baarlo Lb 17 50 10 John Hennen 1959 Oploo 18 04 11 Ger Litjens 1963 ATV Venray 18 17 12 Roel Hermsen 1973 Venray 18 40 13 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmomd 19 02 14 Harry van der Borg 1951 ATV Venray 19 05 15 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 19 12 16 Jos Janssen 1958 Leunen 20 58 17 Gilbert Tepy 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 21 14 18 Mark Boggers 1967 Wanssum 21 35 19 Martijn van den Hoef 1975 Venray 22 01 20 P W Strijbosch 1948 Oostrum Lb 22 54 21 John Rutten 1967 Venray 23 04 22 Cor Lenders 1950 Sevenum 23 21 23 Frank Weimar 1961 Best 23 30 24 Anton Saämena 1962 ATV Venray 24 18 25 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 25 35 26 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 27 01 JA JONGENS A Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Scopias 15 08 JB JONGENS B Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Stijn v d Bosch 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 14 00 2 Youri Driessen 1999 Venlo 15 01 3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 15 19 4 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 15 40 5 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 15 57 6 Stef v Berlo 1999 HAC 16 08 7 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 17 35 8 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 17 48 9 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 18 06 10 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 19 06 MA MEISJES A Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Romy de Bruijn 1997 Venloop Running Team 12 30 2 Franca Somers 1998 AVV 13 53 3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15 45 4 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 16 32 MB MEISJES B Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13 21 2 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 13 31 3 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 13 50 4 Hannah Clercx 2000 t Jasper Sport 14 08 5 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 14 38 6 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 17 04 JC JONGENS C Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 10 35 2 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 10 51 3 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 10 59 4 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11 36 5 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 12 13 6 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12 26 7 Tom Teeuwen 2001 Scopias 12 29 8 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12 32 9 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12 40 10 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 12 50 11 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 12 57 12 J Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13 36 13 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 13 39 14 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 13 49 15 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 13 54 16 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 14 02 17 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 14 33 18 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14 44 19 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 15 33 MC MEISJES C Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Jette Winkelman 2001 t Jasper Sport 7 35 2 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 7 38 3 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 7 55 4 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8 03 5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8 07 6 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 8 33 7 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8 40 8 Johanna Winkels 2002 Sonsbeck 8 51 9 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 9 09 10 Resy van Iersel 2002 t Jasper Sport 9 15 11 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9 16 12 Meike Vermeulen 2002 t Jasper Sport 9 17 13 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 9 17 14 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 9 24 15 Famke Hurkmans 2002 t Jasper Sport 11 07 16 Simone van Aerle 2002 HAC 11 22 JD JONGENS D Place Name YOB City Club

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013116350&tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    Lia Doolaard 1964 De Keien 29 54 8 Heidy Herlings 1972 De Keien 30 04 9 Susan Govers Berghem 30 04 10 Marielle Manders 1970 De Keien 30 42 11 Joel de Bie Uden 30 57 12 Nellie de Bie Nistelrode 31 14 13 Ramona Verhoeven Uden 32 07 14 Cecile van Houts 1957 De Keien 32 43 15 Emiel Verstegen Uden 32 45 16 Walter Stevens 1932 De Keien 33 55 17 Geert van der Burgt 1958 De Keien 34 42 18 Emiel Verkuijlen Mill 35 11 19 Anja Riemersma De Keien 35 44 20 Tom Heusschen Oss 37 04 21 Inez van Dijk 1972 De Keien 37 54 22 Marja van Schaijik Langenboom 40 26 23 Jean Paul Roegies 1968 De Keien 41 43 24 Maarten van Gemert Mill 41 47 25 Bart Meeusen 1982 Boekel 41 52 26 Frans van Dooren De Keien 42 28 27 Franci Weijts Uden 43 14 28 Monique Prinssen Uden 43 15 29 Joop Coolen Wijchen 43 22 30 Wilma vd Scheur Veghel 43 49 31 Lieke Bos Heesch 44 30 32 Pim van Lier Heesch 44 32 33 Willie van Keulen Uden 44 59 34 Rob van Gool Geffen 46 55 35 Frans van de Kerkhof 1957 De Keien 48 26 36 Jose Hanenberg Boekel 49 21 37 Henk vd Ven Zeeland 49 27 38 Anke van de Berg Uden 49 38 39 Ed Karel Mill 50 48 40 Ronny van den Boogaard Volkel 50 57 41 Anemarie Pompen Veghel 51 09 42 Harry Kalis Veghel 51 19 43 Petra Wagemans Boekel 51 36 44 Joachim van den Haterd Den Bosch 51 43 45 Dirk van den Elzen Uden 51 52 46 David Maytum Uden 52 15 47 Gemma van Casteren Heesch 52 23 48 Desiree Enters Oss 52 24 49 Arno vd Berg Uden 52 30 50 Philip vd Wiel Uden 52 33 51 Martin Spaans Uden 52 39 52 Frank Joos 1966 De Keien 52 56 53 Carlo van Hout 1969 De Keien 53 10 54 Marcel Vervoort Zeeland 54 33 55 Annitra Franken Veghel 54 52 56 Sandra Smits Veghel 54 53 57 Liza Gerrits Zeeland 57 02 58 Geert vasn Dongen Zeeland 57 25 59 Frans van Uden 1962 De Keien 58 44 60 Helma van den Hanenberg De Keien 58 51 61 Annelieke van der Linden 1990 De Keien 59 00 62 Marion van Amerongen Veghel 59 51 63 Christian Plompen Veghel 1 00 06 64 Sussanne Cornelissen Volkel 1 00 27 65 Eveline Hoek Uden 1 01 00 66 Kim Hellings Veghel 1 05 11 67 Ingo de Boer Asten 1 05 11 68 Luuk Hermse Heesch 1 05 16 69 Jos Willems Langenboom 1 06 13 70 Tosca Bannenberg 1962 De Keien 1 09 47 JJUNA JUNIOREN A JONG Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Joran de Bie Eindhoven 30 24 MJUNA JUNIOREN A MEIS Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Vera Kleinveld Mook 30 54 JJUNB JUNIOREN B JONG Place Name

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013115324&tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Uitslagen.nl |
    1949 Geldrop Runners 29 49 4 Eduard van Casand 1965 LOGO 30 54 5 Frank de Roy Eindhoven 31 12 6 Arnold Boender 1967 LOGO 32 44 7 Ivan Cvenca Eindhoven 33 01 8 Fons Hendriks 1978 Geldrop 34 46 VROUW 7 5 KM SENIOREN Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Anke Bezemer 1973 Son en Breugel 39 04 2 Ank Slaats Eindhoven 39 41 3 Merlin Parkel Eindhoven 40 25 4 Angela de Ruijter 1965 Loopgroep De Springbokken 43 49 5 Gerda Bindels 1952 LOGO 46 23 6 Ellen de Weerd 1969 Geldrop 46 51 7 Malu de Touw Eindhoven 47 33 8 Nellie Ritzen Tonk LOGO 47 36 9 Linda van Glabbeek 1990 Eindhoven 47 45 10 Dorien de Ruijter LOGO 49 07 11 Jos van Warmerdam 1956 LOGO 49 40 MAN 7 5 KM SENIOREN Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 M Ibrahim Hassan Geldrop 32 52 2 Jack Ernest 1968 LOGO 33 26 3 Olmo de Fouw 1993 Eindhoven 34 59 4 Bert Leyssens Eindhoven 37 19 5 Rob Streeder 1961 Aarle Rixtel 38 34 6 Hein Janssen 1967 Heeze 39 29 7 Peter van den Brink 1963 Driebergen Rijsenburg 39 44 8 Gerrit Bust 1953 Dutch Runners 40 16 9 Peter Bakker 1949 LOGO 45 21 10 Menno van Noort 1965 LOGO 46 17 11 Bert Quik 1964 LOGO 47 11 12 Klaas meijer 1958 LOGO 47 18 13 Jorgen de Ronde 1975 Geldrop 48 48 14 Etienne te Braake 1966 LOGO 53 50 VROUW 10 KM SENIOREN Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Mijke Breukels Geldrop 43 59 2 Maaike van den Einden Eindhoven 45 16 3 Noelle de Bont 1961 LOGO 47 03 4 Marion Kuiten 1970 LOGO 48 15 5 Marleen van Aartrijk 1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 48 59 6 Susanne van Noort Helmond 50 16 7 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 51 31 8 Betty van Rooij 1967 Geldrop 52 04 9 Marjo van de Sterre 1970 Maarheeze 52 11 10 Carmen Triki LOGO 52 42 11 Linda van der Zijde 1984 Geldrop 52 50 12 Patricia van Mierlo Eindhoven 53 13 13 Vera Lagerburg Eindhoven 54 24 14 Els Koenen Teunissen 1959 LOGO 57 15 15 Karin Meegdes 1986 Eindhoven 58 20 16 Eefje Smits 1992 Heeze 59 00 17 Rian Gerris 1959 LOGO 59 22 18 Loes van de Pol LOGO 59 43 19 Petra Nooijen 1978 LOGO 1 02 21 20 Ardi Moolenaar 1968 LOGO 1 02 25 21 Thea Mommersteeg 1959 Heeze 1 02 44 22 Joni Beyens Eindhoven 1 02 47 23 Betty Mulders 1957 LOGO 1 03 14 24 Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers 1961 Eindhoven Atletiek 1 03 29 25 Erna van Aerle 1964 LOGO 1 04 17 26 Elly Marijnissen Eindhoven 1 05 16 27 Marjolein Beliën 1990 Eindhoven 1 07 38 MAN 10 KM SENIOREN Place Name YOB City Club Time 1 Rene van Berlo Geldrop 38 57 2 Andres Stelling Eindhoven 39 53 3 David de Vries Eindhoven 40 09 4

    Original URL path: http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2016013114359&tl=en (2016-02-06)
    Open archived version from archive



  •